www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5o GIRO DEL LAGO DI CHIUSI
Sabato 20 settembre 2014
LIDO DI CHIUSI
KM  18
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m NIOLA ATTILIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1 07 05
2 2 masch 1 E m SILICANI ANDREA ATL CASONE NOCETO 1 07 56
3 3 masch 2 B m VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 1 10 05
4 4 masch 1 C m COSTANZI ENRICO RUNNERS SANGEMINI 1 11 52
5 5 masch 1 A m MERLUZZO MATTEO FILIPPIDE 1 12 21
6 6 masch 1 D m DURANTI GABRIELE CDP 1 13 45
7 7 masch 2 E m STOCCHI PAOLO AM. PODISTICA AR 1 15 09
8 8 masch 2 D m PALLOTTA ANTONELLO BOLSENA FORUM 1 15 37
9 9 masch 2 A m METUSHI MALVIN POD IL CAMPINO 1 16 55
10 10 masch 3 E m CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI 1 17 27
11 11 masch 1 F m ROSAI VALENTINO POD IL CAMPINO 1 17 45
12 12 masch 2 C m TABARELLA STEFANO MC CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1 18 25
13 13 masch 2 F m BERTOLINI NAZZARENO BOLSENA FORUM 1 18 31
14 14 masch 4 E m FONTANI ETTORE POD IL CAMPINO 1 19 52
15 15 masch 5 E m CARLINI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO 1 20 40
16 16 masch 3 C m SGUERRI ENRICO AM. PODISTICA AR 1 22 00
17 17 masch 3 D m PRUDENZI GIORGIO BOLSENA FORUM 1 22 02
18 18 masch 3 B m MARINANGELI SAMUELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 22 16
19 19 masch 4 B m URBANI LUCA LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 22 25
20 20 masch 1 G m BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP 1 22 43
21 21 masch 4 D m BIANCONI ENRICO MC CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1 23 18
22 22 masch 5 D m PELLEGRINELLI MARCO UP POLICIANO 1 23 18
23 23 masch 3 F m ROSSINI GIANFRANCO CDP 1 23 47
24 24 masch 6 E m LOZZI GIANCARLO BOLSENA FORUM 1 24 40
25 25 masch 2 G m VALERI LUCIANO FREE RUNNERS 1 24 42
26 26 masch 7 E m GASPERINI ANDREA FILIPPIDE 1 24 56
27 27 masch 4 F m BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1 25 05
28 1 femm 1 N f BIZZARRI IVANA RUNNERS SANGEMINI 1 25 12
29 28 masch 5 F m FALTONI DAVID POD IL CAMPINO 1 25 29
30 29 masch 6 D m RIBIGINI LEONARDO CDP 1 25 57
31 30 masch 5 B m PELAGRILLI PAOLO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 26 20
32 31 masch 3 A m GIACOMELLI MATTEO RUNNERS SANGEMINI 1 26 57
33 32 masch 8 E m PARRINI PIERLUIGI QUOTA MILLE 1 27 07
34 33 masch 4 C m OCAGLI ALESSANDRO AM POD TERNI 1 27 13
35 34 masch 9 E m SANTANTONIO PAOLO ATLETICA IL COLLE 1 27 44
36 2 femm 1 M f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA POD IL CAMPINO 1 27 57
37 35 masch 10 E m ARFAIOLI STEFANO LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 28 00
38 36 masch 7 D m PEZZA ANDREA FILIPPIDE 1 28 13
39 37 masch 5 C m NOBILINI LUCA ATLETICA IL COLLE 1 28 18
40 38 masch 6 F m QUATTRUCCI MARCO FILIPPIDE 1 28 42
41 39 masch 8 D m ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO UP POLICIANO 1 28 52
42 40 masch 6 C m FUCCELLO FABIO FILIPPIDE 1 28 55
43 41 masch 9 D m ZEPPARLLI FABIO AP PONTEFELCINO 1 29 09
44 42 masch 11 E m CESARETTI MASSIMO GS CAPPUCCINI 1 29 18
45 43 masch 4 A m PIERINI ROBERTO FILIPPIDE 1 29 19
46 3 femm 2 N f MEGLI MILENA ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 1 29 33
47 44 masch 1 H m PASSERI LUCIANO ATLETICA IL COLLE 1 29 44
48 45 masch 7 F m DE BIASIO NICOLA LA CHIANINA 1 30 27
49 46 masch 7 C m OCAGLI ALESSANDRO AM POD TERNI 1 30 42
50 47 masch 8 C m TERZAROLI PAOLO FILIPPIDE 1 30 55
51 48 masch 10 D m ROSSI ROBERTO BOLSENA FORUM 1 31 03
52 49 masch 9 C m BELLINI ALESSIO ATL IL COLLE 1 31 21
53 50 masch 12 E m MONISTERI FRANCESCO UISP ABBADIA SS 1 31 30
54 51 masch 6 B m GIGLIOTTI FABRIZIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1 31 39
55 52 masch 13 E m MORANDI VIERI IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 31 49
56 53 masch 8 F m BIGI ADRIANO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1 31 58
57 54 masch 9 F m PICCARDI MARCO LA CHIANINA 1 32 20
58 55 masch 2 H m FROHLICH HANS HERBERT BOLSENA FORUM 1 32 22
59 4 femm 2 M f MENCARELLI FEDERICA AVIS FOIANO 1 32 24
60 56 masch 5 A m NOGAROTTO MANUEL UISP CHIANCIANO 1 32 33
61 5 femm 3 M f VAN DER MALE SYLVIA FILIPPIDE 1 32 56
62 57 masch 11 D m SANARELLI NICOLETTA UISP CHIANCIANO 1 33 04
63 58 masch 10 F m FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 1 33 37
64 59 masch 12 D m COMANESCU MIRCEA UISP CHIANCIANO 1 33 39
65 6 femm 3 N f GATTOBIGIO SIMONA FILIPPIDE 1 33 52
66 60 masch 10 C m CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP CHIANCIANO 1 34 09
67 61 masch 13 D m MAGI MARCO ATL SESTINI 1 34 24
68 62 masch 11 C m URBANI GIOVANNI LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 34 32
69 63 masch 11 F m VALICI STEFANO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1 35 12
70 7 femm 4 N f CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 1 35 26
71 64 masch 14 D m ATTEMPATI ANDREA LA CHIANINA 1 36 32
72 65 masch 3 H m NICCHI SANTI UISP CHIANCIANO 1 37 06
73 66 masch 14 E m BERILLI FABIO FILIPPIDE 1 37 37
74 67 masch 12 F m PICCINI BERNARDINO UISP VITERBO 1 37 45
75 8 femm 5 N f CAPPUCCINI PATRIZIA ATLETICA ORTE 1 37 45
76 68 masch 15 E m PACI STEFANO QUOTA MILLE 1 39 03
77 9 femm 1 L f MUNICCHI EMANUELA BOLSENA FORUM 1 39 36
78 69 masch 6 A m ROSI LUCA LA CHIANINA 1 40 00
79 70 masch 13 F m BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 1 40 34
80 71 masch 14 F m FEDI FABRIZIO FILIPPIDE 1 40 51
81 72 masch 15 F m MOCETTI IVANO BOLSENA FORUM 1 41 18
82 10 femm 4 M f GONNELLINI FEDERICA FILIPPIDE 1 41 42
83 73 masch 16 E m MOSCETTI ENRICO BOLSENA FORUM 1 41 48
84 74 masch 17 E m ZUCCHINI NATALE POD AREZZO 1 41 50
85 75 masch 15 D m PERICOLI LEONARDO FILIPPIDE 1 42 19
86 76 masch 16 D m TISTARELLI FAUSTO UISP CHIANCIANO 1 42 35
87 11 femm 6 N f PASSAMONTI ALIDA CDP 1 42 43
88 77 masch 18 E m BOCCHINI MAURIZIO ATLETICA IL COLLE 1 43 44
89 78 masch 19 E m CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1 42 45
90 79 masch 17 D m CAPITONI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1 42 46
91 12 femm 1 Q f GIORGETTI MARIA GRAZIA BOLSENA FORUM 1 43 18
92 80 masch 4 H m SUTTON RICHARD FILIPPIDE 1 43 36
93 81 masch 16 F m MECARONE CLAUDIO FILIPPIDE 1 43 43
94 82 masch 18 D m PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1 44 14
95 13 femm 7 N f ALUNNI FRANCESCA MC CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1 45 49
96 83 masch 12 C m ISACCHI MARCO MARATHON CLUB ISOLA D'ISCHIA 1 45 58
97 84 masch 19 D m DRAGONI MARCO FILIPPIDE 1 46 45
98 14 femm 2 Q f SEVERO NETO IONE BOLSENA FORUM 1 46 56
99 15 femm 5 M f GIOVAGNOLA SIMONA AVIS FOIANO 1 47 21
100 85 masch 3 G m RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE 1 50 38
101 86 masch 20 E m BACCELLI GIANCARLO FILIPPIDE 1 50 39
102 87 masch 21 E m ROCCHI ANDREA LA CHIANINA 1 51 04
103 88 masch 17 F m MANGANI PAOLO LA CHIANINA 1 51 15
104 89 masch 4 G m GUERRIERI MASSIMO FILIPPIDE 1 51 16
105 16 femm 2 L f SALVINI PAOLA BOLSENA FORUM 1 52 41
106 90 masch 7 A m MARIANI MICHAEL BOLSENA FORUM 1 52 42
107 91 masch 20 D m BUCCIANTI TOMMASO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 53 25
108 92 masch 18 F m GIRELLI RINO LA CHIANINA 1 55 02
109 93 masch 5 H m GENNARI GIULIANO AM POD TERNI 1 55 08
110 17 femm 3 Q f AGABITI CAROLINA AM POD TERNI 1 55 10
111 94 masch 5 G m CENCINI DOMENICO UISP ABBADIA SS 1 56 05
112 95 masch 6 G m TORZONI GIOVANNI PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 1 56 38
113 18 femm 4 Q f FLORENZI MASSIMA FILIPPIDE 1 56 59
114 96 masch 7 G m PIERELLI VINICIO ATLETICA TAINO 1 58 05
115 97 masch 22 E m PAGLIAI ROBERTO FILIPPIDE 1 59 42
116 98 masch 23 E m LAORETI FABIO AM POD TERNI 1 59 43
117 19 femm 8 N f GATTI CINZIA AM POD TERNI 1 59 51
118 20 femm 5 Q f MASCOLO CARMELA SUBBIANO MARATHON 2 00 35
119 99 masch 6 H m MAGI LUCIANO MC CRAL MPS 2 02 28
120 100 masch 7 H m ASCANIO REMO FILIPPIDE 2 03 06
121 101 masch 21 D m PASCUCCI PAOLA LA CHIANINA 2 03 38
122 21 femm 3 L f GAVIGLIO FRANCESCA AM POD TERNI 2 06 32
123 22 femm 6 Q f MAZZONI ERICA POD IL CAMPINO 2 07 07
124 23 femm 7 Q f SERAFINO TERESA AM POD TERNI 2 13 37
125 102 masch 8 G m GRILLO GIACOMO AM POD TERNI 2 13 37
126 103 masch 9 G m SATURNO ANTONIO SUBBIANO MARATHON 2 14 05
127 24 femm 8 Q f ANASTASI LIDIE BEATRICE ATLETICA TAINO 2 16 44
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e