www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5a CORSA DELLA FIERA AL PONTE
Venerdi 26 settembre 2014
MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE
KM  7,200  in notturna
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Fadda Emanuele 1989 Atl. Castello
2 2 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
4 4 masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina
5 5 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
6 6 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Merluzzi Matteo 1987 G.S. Filippide
8 8 masch Tuikeize Athanase 1983 A.S.D. La Chianina
9 9 masch Casali Alessandro 1973 Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
10 10 masch Franch Ciro 1988 G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
12 12 masch Pallotta Antonello 1974 Bolzena Forum
13 13 masch Ciavini Leonardo 1996 A.S.D. La Chianina
14 14 masch Taccone Stefano 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
15 15 masch Lelli Filippo 1966 Corito Free
16 16 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
17 17 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia
19 19 masch Prudenzi Giorgio 1973 Bolzena Forum
20 20 masch Luculli Diego 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina
21 21 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
22 22 masch Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
23 23 masch Boscagli Jacopo 1977 G.S. Romolo e Remo
24 24 masch Pezza Andrea 1974 G.S. Filippide
25 25 masch Gasperini Andrea 1969 G.S. Filippide
26 26 masch Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina
27 27 masch Granzotto Andrea 1986 Libero
28 28 masch Brandini Mirko 1976 G.P. R. Valenti
29 29 masch Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
30 30 masch Niragira Philippe 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina
31 1 femm Barneschi Francesca 1984 G.S. Il Campino
32 31 masch Duchini Fabio 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
33 32 masch Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
34 33 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body
35 34 masch Mogavero Flaviano 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
36 35 masch Gerardi Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
37 36 masch Pinzi Ermanno 1964 G.S. Filippide
38 37 masch Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body
39 38 masch Nisi Filippo 1981 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
40 39 masch Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 40 masch Farano Giovanni 1954 G.S. Filippide
42 41 masch Gambacciani Luca 1983 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
43 42 masch Solfanelli Mirco 1964 G.S. Filippide
44 43 masch Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
45 2 femm Municchi Marcella 1968 Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
46 44 masch Pietrelli Marco 1977 Avis Foiano
47 45 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia
48 46 masch Capitoni Alessandro 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
49 47 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
50 48 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
51 3 femm Governini Alessandra 1976 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
52 4 femm Gonnellini Federica 1981 G.S. Filippide
53 49 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body
54 50 masch Barneschi Ivo 1953 G.S. Il Campino
55 51 masch Lenti Feliciano 1972 Uisp Pesaro
56 52 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
57 53 masch Pericoli Leonardo 1971 G.S. Filippide
58 54 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
59 55 masch De Bellis Maurizio 1962 Beati gli Ultimi
60 56 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 5 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
62 57 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
63 58 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
64 59 masch Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
65 6 femm Scaramelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
66 7 femm Mencacci Gianna 1970 Atl. Sinalunga
67 60 masch Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga
68 61 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
69 62 masch Viciani Emanuele 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
70 63 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
71 64 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
72 65 masch Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body
73 66 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
74 67 masch Bastiani Carlo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga
75 68 masch Wang Zholi Lorenzo 1996 A.S.D. La Chianina
76 69 masch Materozzi Lorenzo 1975 Atl. Sinalunga
77 70 masch Meacci Fausto 1961 Atl. Sinalunga
78 8 femm Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body
79 71 masch Ciolfi Fabrizio 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina
80 72 masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
81 73 masch Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 G.P. R. Valenti
82 9 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 74 masch Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
84 10 femm Muzzi Federica  1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia
85 11 femm Giovagnoli Simona 1976 Avis Foiano
86 75 masch Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina
87 12 femm Caliani Vanessa 1988 Libero
88 76 masch Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. R. Valenti
89 77 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
90 78 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
91 79 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
92 80 masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide
93 81 masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
94 13 femm Calvani Gianna 1981 Libero
95 82 masch Vittori Gianfranco 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina
96 14 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia
97 15 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
98 83 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
99 16 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e