www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
GRAND PRIX D' AUTUNNO
SIENA  -  BAGNAIA
3a edizione
27  settembre  2014
Km 16,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Chiavacci Alberto 1981 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1.04.27 15,082 0.03.59
2 2 masch 2 C m Tanzini Riccardo 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.04.42 15,024 0.04.00
3 3 masch 1 A m Marricchi Livio 1990 Pol.Olimpia 1.06.06 14,706 0.04.05
4 4 masch 1 B m Amari Giacomo 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.07.09 14,476 0.04.09
5 5 masch 2 B m Di Serio Massimiliano 1980 Pol. I' Giglio 1.07.24 14,422 0.04.10
6 6 masch 1 D m Moricca Mauro 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.07.51 14,327 0.04.11
7 7 masch 3 C m Baldacci Cristiano 1970 G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato 1.08.24 14,211 0.04.13
8 8 masch 4 C m Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.08.33 14,180 0.04.14
9 9 masch 3 B m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.08.52 14,115 0.04.15
10 10 masch 2 A m Cardone Jacopo 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.09.05 14,071 0.04.16
11 11 masch 5 C m Fiorucci Giuseppe 1968 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1.09.08 14,061 0.04.16
12 12 masch 6 C m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.10.18 13,827 0.04.20
13 13 masch 7 C m Porcu Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.10.30 13,788 0.04.21
14 14 masch 8 C m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.10.36 13,769 0.04.21
15 15 masch 4 B m Boscagli Jacopo 1977 Soc. Romolo e Remo 1.10.38 13,762 0.04.22
16 16 masch 9 C m Martellini Roberto 1974 Pol.Olimpia 1.10.45 13,739 0.04.22
17 17 masch 2 D m Poggialini Stefano 1956 Cral Montepaschi 1.11.08 13,665 0.04.23
18 18 masch 5 B m Del Bravo Dario 1983 ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 1.11.12 13,652 0.04.24
19 19 masch 10 C m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.11.16 13,640 0.04.24
20 20 masch 3 D m Benincasa Paolo 1964 Maiano G.S. 1.11.35 13,579 0.04.25
21 21 masch 11 C m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.11.57 13,510 0.04.26
22 22 masch 6 B m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.12.18 13,445 0.04.28
23 23 masch 12 C m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.12.25 13,423 0.04.28
24 24 masch 4 D m Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.12.37 13,386 0.04.29
25 25 masch 13 C m Prosperi Marco 1967 Libero 1.12.55 13,331 0.04.30
26 1 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela 1987 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.12.59 13,319 0.04.30
27 26 masch 5 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.13.38 13,201 0.04.33
28 27 masch 7 B m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1.14.22 13,071 0.04.35
29 28 masch 8 B m Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.14.32 13,042 0.04.36
30 29 masch 6 D m Montefiori Marco 1961 Cral Montepaschi 1.14.36 13,030 0.04.36
31 30 masch 9 B m Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.15.17 12,912 0.04.39
32 31 masch 14 C m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.15.28 12,881 0.04.39
33 32 masch 15 C m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.15.42 12,841 0.04.40
34 33 masch 16 C m Tafani Sandro 1970 Pol. Oltrarno 1.15.49 12,821 0.04.41
35 34 masch 7 D m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.16.31 12,704 0.04.43
36 35 masch 10 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.16.35 12,693 0.04.44
37 36 masch 8 D m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.17.12 12,591 0.04.46
38 37 masch 9 D m Gistri Franco 1961 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.17.19 12,572 0.04.46
39 2 femm 1 D f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 1.17.46 12,500 0.04.48
40 3 femm 1 C f Bianciardi Serena 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.17.54 12,478 0.04.49
41 38 masch 1 E m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.18.02 12,457 0.04.49
42 39 masch 11 B m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.18.34 12,372 0.04.51
43 4 femm 2 C f Bombonato Manuela 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.19.14 12,268 0.04.53
44 40 masch 10 D m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.19.29 12,230 0.04.54
45 41 masch 17 C m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.19.34 12,217 0.04.55
46 42 masch 18 C m Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1.19.43 12,194 0.04.55
47 43 masch 19 C m Piacentini Emilio 1973 Pol. Oltrarno 1.19.49 12,179 0.04.56
48 44 masch 20 C m Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi 1.19.51 12,173 0.04.56
49 45 masch 3 A m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.19.52 12,171 0.04.56
50 5 femm 2 B f Corsini Sara 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.19.53 12,168 0.04.56
51 46 masch 4 A m Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.19.53 12,168 0.04.56
52 47 masch 21 C m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1.19.57 12,158 0.04.56
53 48 masch 2 E m Troni Alberto 1952 ASSI Giglio Rosso 1.20.03 12,143 0.04.56
54 49 masch 11 D m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Cral Montepaschi 1.20.08 12,130 0.04.57
55 50 masch 12 D m Lucarini Luciano 1956 Uisp Prato 1.20.22 12,095 0.04.58
56 6 femm 3 C f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.20.29 12,078 0.04.58
57 51 masch 13 D m Appiano Gianluca 1962 U.P. Policiano 1.20.55 12,013 0.05.00
58 52 masch 3 E m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.21.11 11,974 0.05.01
59 53 masch 22 C m Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.21.13 11,969 0.05.01
60 54 masch 23 C m Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.21.15 11,964 0.05.01
61 55 masch 24 C m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1.21.32 11,922 0.05.02
62 56 masch 14 D m Bruni Alessandro 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.22.14 11,821 0.05.05
63 57 masch 25 C m Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 Cral Montepaschi 1.22.20 11,806 0.05.05
64 58 masch 26 C m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini 1.22.22 11,801 0.05.05
65 59 masch 27 C m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.22.24 11,797 0.05.05
66 60 masch 28 C m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.22.50 11,735 0.05.07
67 61 masch 12 B m Garaffi Alessandro 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.22.52 11,730 0.05.07
68 62 masch 15 D m Grandi Duccio 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.22.53 11,728 0.05.07
69 63 masch 29 C m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.23.01 11,709 0.05.07
70 64 masch 30 C m Menotti Claudio 1973 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1.23.05 11,700 0.05.08
71 65 masch 16 D m Coli Carlo 1961 UISP Siena 1.23.22 11,660 0.05.09
72 66 masch 17 D m Maffei Simone 1963 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.23.25 11,653 0.05.09
73 67 masch 4 E m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.23.30 11,641 0.05.09
74 7 femm 4 C f Vinciarelli Paola 1969 Montelupo Runners 1.23.33 11,634 0.05.09
75 68 masch 18 D m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.23.35 11,630 0.05.10
76 69 masch 13 B m Nardi Jacopo 1976 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1.23.43 11,611 0.05.10
77 70 masch 19 D m Chini Alessandro 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1.23.44 11,609 0.05.10
78 71 masch 20 D m Butini Paolo Stefano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.23.46 11,604 0.05.10
79 72 masch 21 D m Anselmi Luca 1964 Libero 1.23.50 11,595 0.05.10
80 73 masch 31 C m Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.23.53 11,588 0.05.11
81 74 masch 32 C m Palmieri Fabio 1974 Cral Montepaschi 1.24.09 11,551 0.05.12
82 75 masch 33 C m Cencetti Emiliano 1973 Pol.Olimpia 1.24.11 11,547 0.05.12
83 76 masch 22 D m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.24.24 11,517 0.05.13
84 77 masch 5 E m Crezzini Arturo 1947 Cral Montepaschi 1.24.54 11,449 0.05.14
85 78 masch 34 C m Martini Roberto 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.25.11 11,411 0.05.15
86 79 masch 35 C m Sassetti Federico 1970 Cral Montepaschi 1.25.14 11,405 0.05.16
87 8 femm 5 C f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.25.23 11,385 0.05.16
88 80 masch 36 C m Mantengoli Umberto 1972 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1.25.25 11,380 0.05.16
89 81 masch 37 C m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.25.28 11,373 0.05.17
90 82 masch 23 D m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.25.45 11,336 0.05.18
91 9 femm 1 A f Tozzi Nicoletta 1988   1.25.47 11,331 0.05.18
92 83 masch 6 E m Chesi Rino 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1.25.50 11,325 0.05.18
93 84 masch 14 B m Gigliotti Fabrizio 1982 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.25.52 11,320 0.05.18
94 85 masch 38 C m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.26.06 11,290 0.05.19
95 86 masch 24 D m Gambini Michele 1964 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.26.08 11,285 0.05.19
96 10 femm 2 D f Boschini Chiara 1955 Atletica 85 Faenza 1.26.17 11,266 0.05.20
97 11 femm 6 C f Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.26.21 11,257 0.05.20
98 87 masch 39 C m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.26.32 11,233 0.05.20
99 88 masch 40 C m Casu Stefano 1968 Montelupo Runners 1.26.38 11,220 0.05.21
100 89 masch 15 B m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Cral Montepaschi 1.26.39 11,218 0.05.21
101 12 femm 7 C f Giorgi Roberta 1968 Cral Montepaschi 1.26.41 11,214 0.05.21
102 90 masch 7 E m Bittarelli Natale 1951 U.S. Nave 1.27.00 11,173 0.05.22
103 91 masch 41 C m Giomi David 1974 Pol.Olimpia 1.27.02 11,169 0.05.22
104 92 masch 25 D m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Pol.Olimpia 1.27.04 11,164 0.05.22
105 93 masch 16 B m Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1.27.10 11,152 0.05.23
106 94 masch 26 D m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.27.23 11,124 0.05.24
107 95 masch 27 D m Zanelli Claudio 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.27.27 11,115 0.05.24
108 96 masch 8 E m Anichini Fabrizio 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.27.44 11,080 0.05.25
109 13 femm 3 D f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1.27.50 11,067 0.05.25
110 97 masch 9 E m Bevilacqua Natalino 1953 Libero 1.27.52 11,063 0.05.25
111 98 masch 28 D m Valentini Bruno 1955 Cral Montepaschi 1.27.58 11,050 0.05.26
112 99 masch 42 C m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1.28.05 11,036 0.05.26
113 100 masch 43 C m De Luca Andrea 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.28.15 11,015 0.05.27
114 101 masch 44 C m Dominici Marco 1970 Uisp Prato 1.28.25 10,994 0.05.27
115 14 femm 8 C f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.28.31 10,981 0.05.28
116 102 masch 45 C m Del Canto Attilio 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.28.40 10,963 0.05.28
117 15 femm 3 B f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.28.45 10,953 0.05.29
118 103 masch 17 B m Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.28.57 10,928 0.05.29
119 104 masch 10 E m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.29.00 10,922 0.05.30
120 105 masch 1 F m Fani Azelio 1942 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.29.09 10,903 0.05.30
121 106 masch 29 D m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.29.20 10,881 0.05.31
122 107 masch 46 C m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.29.22 10,877 0.05.31
123 108 masch 47 C m Galdi Riccardo 1971 Palestra Ymca 1.29.24 10,873 0.05.31
124 109 masch 48 C m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.29.29 10,863 0.05.31
125 110 masch 11 E m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.29.31 10,859 0.05.32
126 111 masch 30 D m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Montepaschi 1.29.32 10,857 0.05.32
127 112 masch 12 E m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.29.48 10,825 0.05.33
128 113 masch 31 D m Guerriri Massimo 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.29.50 10,821 0.05.33
129 114 masch 32 D m Fedi Roberto 1962 G.S. Cittą di Sesto 1.30.09 10,783 0.05.34
130 115 masch 33 D m Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste Siena 1.30.40 10,721 0.05.36
131 116 masch 5 A m Lippiello Diego 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.30.55 10,692 0.05.37
132 16 femm 9 C f Ducci Sabrina 1965 U.P.D. Isolotto asd 1.31.00 10,682 0.05.37
133 117 masch 34 D m Grassi Andrea 1961 U.P.D. Isolotto asd 1.31.02 10,678 0.05.37
134 118 masch 6 A m Lodolo Simone 1996 Libero 1.31.11 10,660 0.05.38
135 119 masch 49 C m Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol.Olimpia 1.31.23 10,637 0.05.38
136 120 masch 18 B m Pinassi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.31.28 10,627 0.05.39
137 121 masch 2 F m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.31.36 10,612 0.05.39
138 122 masch 35 D m Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.32.02 10,562 0.05.41
139 123 masch 19 B m Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Cral Montepaschi 1.32.04 10,558 0.05.41
140 124 masch 20 B m Cordone Riccardo 1982 Cral Montepaschi 1.32.05 10,556 0.05.41
141 125 masch 50 C m Conti  Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.32.07 10,552 0.05.41
142 126 masch 13 E m Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi 1.32.08 10,550 0.05.41
143 127 masch 51 C m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.32.25 10,518 0.05.42
144 128 masch 21 B m Bozzi Gianni 1981 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1.32.30 10,509 0.05.43
145 17 femm 10 C f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.32.43 10,484 0.05.43
146 129 masch 14 E m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1.33.00 10,452 0.05.44
147 130 masch 36 D m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.33.13 10,428 0.05.45
148 131 masch 15 E m Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.33.15 10,424 0.05.45
149 132 masch 22 B m Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.33.21 10,413 0.05.46
150 133 masch 37 D m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.33.43 10,372 0.05.47
151 134 masch 52 C m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.33.51 10,357 0.05.48
152 135 masch 53 C m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.33.52 10,356 0.05.48
153 136 masch 38 D m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.34.10 10,323 0.05.49
154 18 femm 11 C f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.34.11 10,321 0.05.49
155 19 femm 12 C f Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.34.16 10,312 0.05.49
156 20 femm 4 B f Munger Marie Pier 1981 Libero 1.34.30 10,286 0.05.50
157 137 masch 3 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.34.49 10,252 0.05.51
158 138 masch 54 C m Colacevich Andrea 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.34.53 10,245 0.05.51
159 139 masch 55 C m Rondini Simone 1971 Libero 1.35.12 10,211 0.05.53
160 140 masch 39 D m Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.35.50 10,143 0.05.55
161 141 masch 40 D m Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.35.53 10,138 0.05.55
162 21 femm 13 C f Panti Silvia 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.36.10 10,108 0.05.56
163 142 masch 56 C m Rocchi Duccio 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.36.12 10,104 0.05.56
164 143 masch 57 C m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.36.38 10,059 0.05.58
165 144 masch 7 A m Nardi Gianfranco 1993 Libero 1.36.45 10,047 0.05.58
166 22 femm 14 C f Tinfena Cristina 1965 Cral Montepaschi 1.36.48 10,042 0.05.59
167 145 masch 41 D m Formisano Giovanni 1959 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.36.57 10,026 0.05.59
168 23 femm 5 B f Banchi Benedetta 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.37.00 10,021 0.05.59
169 24 femm 4 D f Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.37.06 10,011 0.06.00
170 146 masch 23 B m Peruzzi Antonio 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.37.30 9,970 0.06.01
171 147 masch 24 B m Guerrini Luca 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.37.32 9,966 0.06.01
172 148 masch 42 D m Gallerini Stefano 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.37.34 9,963 0.06.01
173 149 masch 25 B m Calzoni Stefano 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.37.58 9,922 0.06.03
174 150 masch 16 E m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 1.38.00 9,919 0.06.03
175 151 masch 17 E m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1.38.03 9,914 0.06.03
176 152 masch 58 C m Lodolo Daniele 1974 Atl. Sestini 1.38.10 9,902 0.06.04
177 25 femm 5 D f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.38.25 9,877 0.06.04
178 26 femm 6 D f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.38.36 9,858 0.06.05
179 153 masch 43 D m Di Clemente Marco 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1.38.38 9,855 0.06.05
180 27 femm 6 B f Caltieri Carmen 1981 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.38.43 9,847 0.06.06
181 154 masch 59 C m Le Rose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.38.49 9,837 0.06.06
182 155 masch 26 B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.38.52 9,832 0.06.06
183 156 masch 60 C m Ricci Riccardo 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.38.54 9,829 0.06.06
184 157 masch 61 C m Carosi Dino 1967 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1.38.58 9,822 0.06.07
185 158 masch 27 B m Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.39.01 9,817 0.06.07
186 159 masch 62 C m Sassetti Roberto 1965 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1.39.07 9,807 0.06.07
187 28 femm 15 C f Bersotti Claudia 1966 U.S. Nave 1.39.57 9,725 0.06.10
188 29 femm 7 B f Arcangeli Arianna 1977 Pol. Oltrarno 1.40.03 9,716 0.06.11
189 160 masch 18 E m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.40.19 9,690 0.06.12
190 161 masch 19 E m Caterini Santi 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.40.29 9,674 0.06.12
191 30 femm 8 B f Pintore Mariangela 1977 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 1.40.45 9,648 0.06.13
192 162 masch 63 C m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.40.47 9,645 0.06.13
193 163 masch 28 B m Cavallotti Andrea 1976 Libero 1.41.39 9,563 0.06.16
194 164 masch 20 E m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.42.16 9,505 0.06.19
195 31 femm 16 C f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.42.25 9,491 0.06.19
196 165 masch 44 D m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Cral Montepaschi 1.42.43 9,463 0.06.20
197 166 masch 45 D m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.42.54 9,446 0.06.21
198 167 masch 46 D m Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.43.19 9,408 0.06.23
199 168 masch 64 C m Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.43.31 9,390 0.06.23
200 169 masch 4 F m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.43.32 9,389 0.06.23
201 170 masch 29 B m Fellone Lucio 1983 Libero 1.43.35 9,384 0.06.24
202 171 masch 47 D m Spinelli Massimo 1956 U.S. Nave 1.44.45 9,280 0.06.28
203 172 masch 21 E m Vicinanza Roberto 1954 Cral Montepaschi 1.44.57 9,262 0.06.29
204 173 masch 22 E m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.45.19 9,230 0.06.30
205 174 masch 48 D m Gallorini Gianpaolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.45.43 9,195 0.06.32
206 175 masch 5 F m Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.45.45 9,192 0.06.32
207 176 masch 65 C m Prata Federico 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.45.47 9,189 0.06.32
208 32 femm 7 D f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 1.46.22 9,139 0.06.34
209 177 masch 49 D m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.47.09 9,072 0.06.37
210 178 masch 50 D m Esposito Cristiano 1964 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.47.10 9,070 0.06.37
211 179 masch 66 C m Bardelli Luca 1966 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.47.13 9,066 0.06.37
212 180 masch 67 C m Buccianti Tommaso 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.47.15 9,063 0.06.37
213 181 masch 68 C m Strambi Tommaso 1972 UISP Siena 1.49.11 8,903 0.06.44
214 182 masch 6 F m Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.49.25 8,884 0.06.45
215 183 masch 51 D m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi 1.49.30 8,877 0.06.46
216 33 femm 8 D f Labardi Laura 1957 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.49.41 8,862 0.06.46
217 184 masch 23 E m Morandini Daniele 1951 U.S. Nave 1.50.12 8,821 0.06.48
218 34 femm 9 B f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.50.19 8,811 0.06.49
219 35 femm 9 D f Teglia Cinzia 1960 Uisp Prato 1.50.30 8,797 0.06.49
220 185 masch 52 D m Taddei Francesco 1958 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.51.44 8,700 0.06.54
221 36 femm 17 C f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.51.58 8,681 0.06.55
222 186 masch 53 D m Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.52.01 8,678 0.06.55
223 37 femm 10 B f Bandinelli Sara 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.52.07 8,670 0.06.55
224 187 masch 30 B m Minniti Alessandro 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.52.08 8,669 0.06.55
225 38 femm 10 D f Martinelli Gabriela 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.52.22 8,651 0.06.56
226 188 masch 54 D m Giubbolini Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.52.32 8,638 0.06.57
227 39 femm 18 C f Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.53.29 8,565 0.07.00
228 40 femm 11 B f Sassi Alessia 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.54.08 8,517 0.07.03
229 189 masch 55 D m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.54.52 8,462 0.07.05
230 190 masch 24 E m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 1.55.00 8,452 0.07.06
231 41 femm 19 C f Madaro Valeria 1974 Libero 1.55.29 8,417 0.07.08
232 191 masch 69 C m Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.55.30 8,416 0.07.08
233 42 femm 20 C f Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.56.13 8,364 0.07.10
234 43 femm 11 D f Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.56.14 8,363 0.07.10
235 44 femm 1 E f Stolfi Teresa 1948 Prato Nord 1.56.16 8,360 0.07.11
236 192 masch 56 D m Fabbri Francesco 1960 Cral Montepaschi 1.57.03 8,304 0.07.14
237 45 femm 21 C f Tozzi Lucia 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1.57.44 8,256 0.07.16
238 46 femm 22 C f Rocco Laura 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1.58.09 8,227 0.07.18
239 193 masch 25 E m Fabiani Massimo 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.58.25 8,209 0.07.19
240 194 masch 70 C m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.58.53 8,176 0.07.20
241 47 femm 12 D f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.59.01 8,167 0.07.21
242 195 masch 26 E m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.59.10 8,157 0.07.21
243 196 masch 57 D m Bruttini Carlo 1964 UISP Siena 1.59.14 8,152 0.07.22
244 197 masch 58 D m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.59.45 8,117 0.07.24
245 198 masch 8 A m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.59.47 8,115 0.07.24
246 48 femm 23 C f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2.01.24 8,007 0.07.30
247 49 femm 13 D f Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2.02.32 7,933 0.07.34
248 50 femm 24 C f Rosi Sabina 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.08.19 7,575 0.07.55
249 51 femm 2 A f Bombonato Elena 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.08.21 7,573 0.07.55
250 199 masch 7 F m Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.09.12 7,523 0.07.59
251 52 femm 2 E f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2.12.37 7,330 0.08.11
252 53 femm 12 B f Trambusti Ilaria 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2.12.41 7,326 0.08.11
253 200 masch 59 D m Maurici Massimo 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 2.14.18 7,238 0.08.17
254 54 femm 13 B f Cicali Chiara 1975 Libero 2.19.43 6,957 0.08.37
255 55 femm 3 A f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2.23.17 6,784 0.08.51
256 201 masch 60 D m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2.35.18 6,259 0.09.35
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e