www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
 
SAN GALGANO   soft trail
Domenica 28 settembre 2014
CHIUSDINO
KM 22
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Bardare' Mariano 1972 Team Cell Food 1 30 52 14,526 0.04.08
2 2 masch 2 C m Checcacci Lorenzo 1970 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 34 15 14,005 0.04.17
3 3 masch 3 C m Fois Christian 1969 G.S. Costa d'Argento 1 37 45 13,503 0.04.27
4 4 masch 1 B m Viola Iacopo 1983 G.S. Costa d'Argento 1 38 00 13,469 0.04.27
5 5 masch 2 B m Gori Filippo 1981 Luivan Settignano C.S. 1 38 33 13,393 0.04.29
6 6 masch 4 C m Crivelli Alessandro 1972 Ciclo Club Quota Mille Cortona 1 40 19 13,158 0.04.34
7 1 femm 1 C f Marconi Gloria 1968 A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 1 40 51 13,088 0.04.35
8 7 masch 1 D m Lorenzetti Maurizio 1963 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 43 29 12,755 0.04.42
9 8 masch 2 D m Masini Giovanni 1959 ALI Ass Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 1 44 02 12,688 0.04.44
10 9 masch 5 C m Cicchella Gianluca 1974 Centro Militare Veterinario 1 45 26 12,519 0.04.48
11 10 masch 3 B m Frontini Marco 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 46 31 12,392 0.04.51
12 11 masch 3 D m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 47 13 12,311 0.04.52
13 12 masch 6 C m Ferrigno Riccardo 1970 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 47 43 12,254 0.04.54
14 13 masch 4 D m Caleo Mirco 1963 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 1 48 41 12,145 0.04.56
15 14 masch 5 D m Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 49 16 12,080 0.04.58
16 2 femm 2 C f Giangrandi Chiara 1972 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 49 37 12,041 0.04.59
17 15 masch 4 B m Fabbrini Paolo 1977 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 50 10 11,981 0.05.00
18 16 masch 7 C m Bondi Francesco 1973 A.S.D. Happy Runners 1 50 24 11,956 0.05.01
19 17 masch 6 D m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 50 29 11,947 0.05.01
20 18 masch 5 B m Gentili Fabrizio 1979 Atl. Follonica 1 51 58 11,789 0.05.05
21 19 masch 7 D m Bandini Sauro
1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 51 59 11,787 0.05.05
22 20 masch 8 C m Stella Andrea 1971 Atl. Follonica 1 52 09 11,769 0.05.06
23 21 masch 9 C m Mosconi Massimiliano 1969 Tassisti Fiorentini 1 52 15 11,759 0.05.06
24 22 masch 10 C m Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille Cortona 1 53 07 11,669 0.05.09
25 23 masch 6 B m Iavagnilio Paolo 1983 Survival Trail Runners ASD 1 53 12 11,660 0.05.09
26 24 masch 11 C m Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 1 53 33 11,624 0.05.10
27 25 masch 8 D m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CDP T&RB group PG 1 54 18 11,548 0.05.12
28 26 masch 7 B m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 55 05 11,469 0.05.14
29 27 masch 9 D m Scaglia Gian Marco 1957 U.P. Policiano 1 55 21 11,443 0.05.15
30 28 masch 12 C m Becherini Paolo 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 55 25 11,436 0.05.15
31 29 masch 10 D m Gargani Gianfranco 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 55 29 11,430 0.05.15
32 3 femm 3 C f Megli Milena 1966 ASSI Giglio Rosso 1 55 33 11,423 0.05.15
33 30 masch 1 E m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 55 42 11,408 0.05.16
34 31 masch 11 D m Perna Giacomo 1964 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 55 44 11,405 0.05.16
35 32 masch 13 C m Fronza Gianni Junior 1974 ARCI Favaro La Spezia 1 55 53 11,390 0.05.16
36 33 masch 14 C m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P. Policiano 1 56 17 11,351 0.05.17
37 34 masch 15 C m Morelli Luca 1973 Pod. Livornesi 1 57 04 11,275 0.05.19
38 35 masch 16 C m Stumpo Raffaele 1971 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 1 57 59 11,188 0.05.22
39 36 masch 17 C m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 58 36 11,129 0.05.23
40 37 masch 18 C m Procacci Nadio 1970 Marathon Cittą di Castello 1 58 52 11,104 0.05.24
41 38 masch 19 C m Mariotti Giovanni 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 59 00 11,092 0.05.25
42 39 masch 8 B m Bulichelli Gabriele 1977 Livorno Triathlon 1 59 08 11,080 0.05.25
43 40 masch 12 D m Tiberio Franco 1958 G.S. Ausonia Club 1 59 47 11,019 0.05.27
44 41 masch 20 C m Vallini Luca 1965 Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2 00 25 10,961 0.05.28
45 42 masch 21 C m Formentin Andrea 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 00 34 10,948 0.05.29
46 43 masch 9 B m Rusci Daniele 1981 GS Polipodi Firenze 2 01 13 10,889 0.05.31
47 44 masch 13 D m Martorana Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 01 28 10,867 0.05.31
48 45 masch 10 B m Lunghi Emanuele 1981 G.S. Costa d'Argento 2 01 34 10,858 0.05.32
49 46 masch 11 B m Galgani Giuseppe 1982 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 2 01 52 10,831 0.05.32
50 4 femm 1 B f Pinna Alessandra 1978 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  2 02 05 10,812 0.05.33
51 47 masch 22 C m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 02 14 10,799 0.05.33
52 48 masch 23 C m Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille Cortona 2 02 16 10,796 0.05.33
53 49 masch 14 D m Cocco Marco 1959 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 02 56 10,737 0.05.35
54 50 masch 15 D m Masini Claudio 1955 G.S. Le Torri Podismo 2 03 03 10,727 0.05.36
55 51 masch 24 C m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 2 03 15 10,709 0.05.36
56 5 femm 2 B f Scheggi Valentina 1976 Luivan Settignano C.S. 2 03 37 10,678 0.05.37
57 52 masch 12 B m Caldarola Filippo 1975 Luivan Settignano C.S. 2 03 38 10,676 0.05.37
58 53 masch 25 C m Fedi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 2 03 56 10,650 0.05.38
59 54 masch 13 B m Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 2 04 22 10,613 0.05.39
60 55 masch 1 A m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 04 24 10,610 0.05.39
61 56 masch 26 C m Ferrisi Simone 1968 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 04 26 10,608 0.05.39
62 57 masch 16 D m Ceccarelli Marco 1956 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 04 47 10,578 0.05.40
63 58 masch 17 D m Quattrucci Marco 1963 G.S. Filippide - Castiglion del Lago 2 05 00 10,560 0.05.41
64 59 masch 27 C m Neri Enrico 1969 Pol Arci Uisp Venturina 2 05 03 10,555 0.05.41
65 60 masch 2 A m Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 2 05 25 10,524 0.05.42
66 61 masch 28 C m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 05 39 10,505 0.05.43
67 62 masch 18 D m Landi Loriano 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 05 58 10,479 0.05.44
68 63 masch 29 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 05 59 10,477 0.05.44
69 64 masch 14 B m Forlani Alessio 1979 Atl. Castello 2 06 01 10,474 0.05.44
70 65 masch 19 D m Monacchini Carlo 1955 U.P. Policiano 2 06 03 10,472 0.05.44
71 66 masch 15 B m Ermini Emanuele 1976 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 06 04 10,470 0.05.44
72 6 femm 3 B f Merola Maria 1975 Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 2 06 35 10,427 0.05.45
73 67 masch 30 C m Sbordone Francesco 1971 Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 2 06 37 10,425 0.05.45
74 68 masch 20 D m Taliani Massimo 1960 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 07 05 10,386 0.05.47
75 69 masch 16 B m Massei Luca 1981 G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 2 07 14 10,374 0.05.47
76 70 masch 21 D m Lambardi Roberto 1962 Diet&Fitness 2 07 25 10,359 0.05.48
77 71 masch 22 D m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 08 08 10,301 0.05.49
78 72 masch 31 C m Fiorido Massimo 1966 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 08 16 10,291 0.05.50
79 73 masch 23 D m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Mps Siena 2 08 38 10,261 0.05.51
80 74 masch 32 C m Salvini Fabio 1973 Libero 2 08 41 10,257 0.05.51
81 75 masch 33 C m Panconi Andrea 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 08 47 10,249 0.05.51
82 76 masch 17 B m Iavagnilio Giorgio 1975 Livorno Team Running 2 10 03 10,150 0.05.55
83 77 masch 2 E m Eustachi Paolo 1948 Marathon Club Roma 2 10 09 10,142 0.05.55
84 78 masch 34 C m Ricucci Raffaele 1972 La Verru'a 2 10 11 10,139 0.05.55
85 79 masch 24 D m Bottacci Pietro 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 10 22 10,125 0.05.56
86 80 masch 25 D m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 10 38 10,104 0.05.56
87 81 masch 35 C m Timpani Domenico 1965 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 10 39 10,103 0.05.56
88 7 femm 4 C f Calvani Chiara 1969 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 10 48 10,091 0.05.57
89 82 masch 18 B m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 2 11 06 10,068 0.05.58
90 83 masch 36 C m Pasquali Costantino 1972 Libero 2 11 34 10,033 0.05.59
91 84 masch 19 B m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 11 56 10,005 0.06.00
92 85 masch 26 D m Atticciati Giorgio 1964 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 2 12 00 10,000 0.06.00
93 86 masch 27 D m Zannerini Stefano 1959 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 12 05 9,993 0.06.00
94 87 masch 28 D m Bottacci Paolo 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 12 06 9,992 0.06.00
95 88 masch 3 E m Palmeri Giuseppe 1951 G.S. Cittą di Sesto 2 12 38 9,952 0.06.02
96 89 masch 29 D m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 12 41 9,948 0.06.02
97 8 femm 1 A f Corti Caterina 1985 AVIS Foiano 2 12 44 9,944 0.06.02
98 90 masch 20 B m Mastrandrea Giovanni 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 12 49 9,938 0.06.02
99 91 masch 21 B m Capecchi Francesco 1977 AVIS Foiano 2 12 52 9,934 0.06.02
100 92 masch 30 D m Lorenzoni Marco 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 12 55 9,931 0.06.03
101 9 femm 1 D f Grunwald Eva 1960 Luivan Settignano C.S. 2 13 11 9,911 0.06.03
102 93 masch 31 D m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 13 13 9,908 0.06.03
103 94 masch 22 B m Bricci Matteo 1982 Libero 2 13 16 9,905 0.06.03
104 10 femm 2 A f Marchi Viviana 1985 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 14 06 9,843 0.06.06
105 11 femm 4 B f Riccomi Elena 1982 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  2 14 16 9,831 0.06.06
106 95 masch 23 B m Tesei Duccio Maria 1982 Svicat 2 14 43 9,798 0.06.07
107 96 masch 37 C m Cei Stefano 1970 UISP Pistoia 2 14 58 9,780 0.06.08
108 97 masch 38 C m Casalini Leonardo 1969 Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2 15 00 9,777 0.06.08
109 98 masch 39 C m Vacca Pascal 1972 Libero 2 17 00 9,635 0.06.14
110 12 femm 5 C f Betti Cristina 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 17 02 9,632 0.06.14
111 99 masch 40 C m Fanteria Raffaello 1972 G.S. Costa d'Argento 2 17 03 9,631 0.06.14
112 100 masch 32 D m Costanzo Sergio 1963 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 17 14 9,618 0.06.14
113 101 masch 41 C m Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 17 23 9,608 0.06.15
114 102 masch 33 D m Bralia Paolo 1961 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 2 17 32 9,597 0.06.15
115 13 femm 2 D f Bonari Laura 1959 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 18 33 9,527 0.06.18
116 103 masch 24 B m Wu Lei 1982 Libero 2 19 17 9,477 0.06.20
117

14 femm

5 B f

Ferroni Virginia

1981

Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D.

2 19 21 9,472 0.06.20
118 15 femm 6 C f Marrata Alessandra 1968 Atl. Follonica 2 20 53 9,369 0.06.24
119 16 femm 3 D f Polvani Carolina 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 21 42 9,315 0.06.26
120 104 masch 4 E m Cerbioni Stefano 1949 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 21 42 9,315 0.06.26
121 17 femm 4 D f Sacchini Silvia 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 23 29 9,199 0.06.31
122 18 femm 5 D f Chenet Stefania 1959 G.S. Le Torri Podismo 2 24 04 9,162 0.06.33
123 105 masch 3 A m Rossi Matteo 1988 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 2 24 15 9,150 0.06.33
124 106 masch 4 A m Pelligra Salvatore 1989 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 24 18 9,147 0.06.34
125 107 masch 42 C m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 2 24 30 9,135 0.06.34
126 108 masch 25 B m Pasquali Tommaso 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 24 50 9,114 0.06.35
127 109 masch 43 C m Cei Andrea 1972 Gesport 2 24 51 9,113 0.06.35
128 110 masch 34 D m Maffei Simone 1963 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 25 07 9,096 0.06.36
129 19 femm 7 C f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 25 35 9,067 0.06.37
130 111 masch 44 C m Meucci Claudio 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 25 36 9,066 0.06.37
131 20 femm 8 C f Giovannetti Monica 1970 U.P.D. Isolotto asd 2 27 27 8,952 0.06.42
132 21 femm 9 C f Sassolini Serena 1966 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 27 47 8,932 0.06.43
133 112 masch 35 D m Beni Marco 1963 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 28 02 8,917 0.06.44
134 113 masch 36 D m Liistro Pasquale 1964 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 28 30 8,889 0.06.45
135 114 masch 5 E m Doni Lorenzo 1954 G.S. Le Torri Podismo 2 28 34 8,885 0.06.45
136 115 masch 37 D m Chiarini Moreno 1960 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 29 06 8,853 0.06.47
137 22 femm 3 A f Misano Claudia 1987 G.S. Peter Pan 2 29 23 8,836 0.06.47
138 116 masch 45 C m Ceccatelli Daniele 1965 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 29 56 8,804 0.06.49
139 117 masch 6 E m Rondini Stefano 1954 AVIS Perugia 2 30 02 8,798 0.06.49
140 118 masch 46 C m Arel Marcel 1973 Libero 2 30 08 8,792 0.06.49
141 23 femm 6 B f Romano Carolina 1981 G.S. Peter Pan 2 30 14 8,786 0.06.50
142 119 masch 26 B m Zeppo Simone 1977 Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 2 30 22 8,778 0.06.50
143 120 masch 5 A m Tenerini Daniele 1987 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 30 23 8,777 0.06.50
144 24 femm 7 B f Damiani Valentina 1978 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 30 45 8,756 0.06.51
145 121 masch 38 D m Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 31 23 8,719 0.06.53
146 122 masch 27 B m Balboni Andrea 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 31 36 8,707 0.06.53
147 123 masch 6 A m Buggiani David 1986 Libero 2 31 38 8,705 0.06.54
148 124 masch 47 C m Gigante Andrea 1973 Fulmini & Saette 2 31 40 8,703 0.06.54
149 125 masch 48 C m Ciregia Riccardo 1972 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 32 03 8,681 0.06.55
150 25 femm 10 C f Rossetti Francesca 1970 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 33 30 8,599 0.06.59
151 126 masch 7 A m De Antoni Andrea 1987 G.S. Peter Pan 2 33 31 8,598 0.06.59
152 127 masch 39 D m Mariotti Carlo 1958 A.S.D. Jolly Motors 2 34 32 8,542 0.07.01
153 128 masch 1 F m Fara Gerardo 1944 Atl. Carrara 2 34 39 8,535 0.07.02
154 129 masch 40 D m Vendali Mauro 1958 CRAL Poste Toscana1 2 34 56 8,520 0.07.03
155 130 masch 41 D m Landozzi Guido 1957 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 2 35 27 8,491 0.07.04
156 131 masch 42 D m Cencini Domenico 1959 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2 35 51 8,469 0.07.05
157 132 masch 49 C m Marchetti Enrico 1971 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 36 12 8,450 0.07.06
158 26 femm 4 A f Lambrecht Lisa 1985 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 36 18 8,445 0.07.06
159 133 masch 50 C m Montemaggi Gabriele 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 36 19 8,444 0.07.06
160 27 femm 8 B f Roventini Emma 1983 Libero 2 36 38 8,427 0.07.07
161 28 femm 6 D f Arienti Stefania 1963 Avis Seregno 2 36 59 8,408 0.07.08
162 29 femm 11 C f Filippi Letizia 1973 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 37 12 8,397 0.07.09
163 134 masch 51 C m Caswell Phil 1971 Libero 2 37 29 8,382 0.07.10
164 135 masch 52 C m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 37 36 8,375 0.07.10
165 30 femm 9 B f Rodriguez Maria Marlene 1978 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 2 37 37 8,374 0.07.10
166 136 masch 43 D m Gianassi Giuseppe 1962 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 37 49 8,364 0.07.10
167 31 femm 7 D f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 38 55 8,306 0.07.13
168 137 masch 28 B m Nencetti Massimo 1978 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  2 38 57 8,304 0.07.14
169 138 masch 53 C m Renieri Massimo 1971 Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 2 39 52 8,257 0.07.16
170 139 masch 7 E m Longoni Emilio 1946 Avis Seregno 2 40 12 8,239 0.07.17
171 32 femm 10 B f Zanoli Monica 1976 Survival Trail Runners ASD 2 40 55 8,203 0.07.19
172 33 femm 8 D f Ferretti Franca 1955 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 42 05 8,144 0.07.22
173 140 masch 54 C m Lolini Lorenzo 1971 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti 2 44 02 8,047 0.07.27
174 141 masch 44 D m Ferroni Arrigo 1955 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 2 44 41 8,015 0.07.29
175 34 femm 12 C f Lecci Nadia 1966 Pisa Road Runners Club ASD 2 44 53 8,005 0.07.30
176 142 masch 8 A m Anardu Lorenzo 1986 Libero 2 44 54 8,005 0.07.30
177 143 masch 45 D m Roventini Leopoldo 1955 Libero 2 45 23 7,981 0.07.31
178 35 femm 13 C f Benigno Rosvella 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 46 04 7,948 0.07.33
179 36 femm 9 D f Bartalesi Cristina 1964 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 2 46 25 7,932 0.07.34
180 37 femm 11 B f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 46 57 7,906 0.07.35
181 38 femm 14 C f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 47 13 7,894 0.07.36
182 144 masch 55 C m Quarta Salvatore 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 48 41 7,825 0.07.40
183 145 masch 46 D m Maiani Luca 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 48 42 7,824 0.07.40
184 39 femm 15 C f Arel Jennifer 1974 Libero 2 48 48 7,820 0.07.40
185 40 femm 16 C f Caswell Sandra 1973 Libero 2 48 50 7,818 0.07.40
186 41 femm 12 B f Janjic Radmila 1977 Libero 2 48 55 7,814 0.07.41
187 146 masch 56 C m Ceccarelli Fabio 1972 Ass. La Fontanina 2 51 05 7,715 0.07.47
188 42 femm 13 B f Grassi Sara 1978 Pol. Murri Ellera 2 51 06 7,715 0.07.47
189 147 masch 57 C m Franzoni Marco 1968 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 52 49 7,638 0.07.51
190 43 femm 17 C f Barsi Roberta 1965 U.S. Nave 2 53 20 7,615 0.07.53
191 148 masch 2 F m Benvenuti Piero 1935 Maiano G.S. 2 53 27 7,610 0.07.53
192 149 masch 47 D m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Mps Siena 2 53 49 7,594 0.07.54
193 150 masch 8 E m Carboni Fabio 1954 U.P. Policiano 2 53 50 7,593 0.07.54
194 151 masch 48 D m Cherotti Stefano 1955 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 2 54 11 7,578 0.07.55
195 152 masch 58 C m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 59 18 7,362 0.08.09
196 153 masch 30 B m Pascale Federico 1981 Libero 2 59 45 7,343 0.08.10
197 44 femm 10 D f Mantellassi Vania 1963 U.S. Nave 2 59 49 7,341 0.08.10
198 154 masch 49 D m Baldi Maurizio 1959 G.P. Massa e Cozzile 3 05 22 7,121 0.08.26
199 45 femm 14 B f Cannone Germana 1978 Libero 3 07 49 7,028 0.08.32
200 46 femm 15 B f Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 09 45 6,956 0.08.38
201 155 masch 50 D m Mencaroni Marco  1959 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 09 46 6,956 0.08.38
202 156 masch 9 E m Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Mps Siena 3 09 48 6,954 0.08.38
203 47 femm 1 F f Nerbi Anna 1952 Atl. Carrara 3 10 58 6,912 0.08.41
204 157 masch 10 E m Bellandi Fabio 1953 G.S. Ausonia Club 3 11 19 6,899 0.08.42
205 48 femm 5 A f Minervino Chiara 1989 Libero 3 29 46 6,293 0.09.32
206 158 masch 9 A m Coppini Emanuele 1987 Libero 3 29 48 6,292 0.09.32
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e