www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
           
39a PASSEGGIATA ALLA FIERA
Domenica 12 ottobre 2014
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 12
           
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria  
           
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
           
1 1 masch 1 A masch FADDA EMANUELE 1989 ATL. CASTELLO FI 0 40 50
2 2 masch 2 A masch NIOLA ATTILIO 1983 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 41 12
3 3 masch 3 A masch ANNETTI ALESSANDRO 1986 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 42 57
4 4 masch 1 B masch FILAJ PERPARIM 1964 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 43 22
5 5 masch 4 A masch MARTINELLI LORENZO 1992 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 43 32
6 6 masch 5 A masch GRAZIANI EMANUELE 1987 G.S. IL FIORINO 0 43 43
7 7 masch 6 A masch BREZZI DANIELE 1984 AMATORI POD. AREZZO 0 43 45
8 8 masch 7 A masch PAGANELLI MATTEO 1986 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 43 47
9 9 masch 8 A masch CASADEI MAURIZIO 1980 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING 0 43 58
10 10 masch 9 A masch PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO 1986 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 44 12
11 11 masch 10 A masch VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO 1982 G.S. IL FIORINO 0 44 23
12 12 masch 11 A masch BRAGANTI MAURO 1974 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 44 47
13 13 masch 12 A masch VERINI PIETRO 1972 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 45 11
14 14 masch 13 A masch ROVERELLI ROBERTO 1975 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 45 16
15 15 masch 14 A masch POSSUMATO LUCIANO 1967 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 45 19
16 16 masch 15 A masch VOLPI CRISTIAN 1974 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 45 26
17 17 masch 16 A masch OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO 1978 ATL. CASTELLO FI 0 45 39
18 18 masch 17 A masch BERNINI LORENZO 1973 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 45 46
19 1 femm 1 D femm RICCI LAURA 1979 CORRADINI EXCELSIOR 0 45 48
20 19 masch 18 A masch REFI MIRKO 1973 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 46 21
21 20 masch 19 A masch RAMO BRUNALDO 1990 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 46 32
22 21 masch 20 A masch MATTONI ANGELO 1971 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 46 44
23 22 masch 21 A masch FADDA GERARDO 1992 RONDA GHIBELLINA 0 46 49
24 2 femm 2 D femm NANU ANA 1973 G.S. GABBI 0 46 53
25 23 masch 22 A masch NOCENTINI TIZIANO 1977 U.P. PONTENANO 0 47 02
26 24 masch 2 B masch ROSAI VALENTINO 1964 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 47 13
27 25 masch 23 A masch SADOTTI GILBERTO 1965 AMATORI POD. AREZZO 0 47 29
28 26 masch 24 A masch ALLORI FABIO 1972 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 47 31
29 27 masch 25 A masch CARLINI STEFANO 1966 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 47 41
30 28 masch 26 A masch RADU PLATICA 1992 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 47 45
31 29 masch 27 A masch GUERRI FEDERICO 1976 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING 0 47 54
32 30 masch 28 A masch FONTANI ETTORE 1966 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 48 06
33 31 masch 3 B masch SINATTI STEFANO 1961 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 48 15
34 32 masch 29 A masch MEIATTINI MASSIMO 1975 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 48 16
35 33 masch 30 A masch FRULLANTI CESARE 1980 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 48 20
36 34 masch 31 A masch TACCONE STEFANO 1986 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 48 22
37 35 masch 4 B masch MORICCA MAURO 1961 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 48 24
38 36 masch 32 A masch BROGI FABIO 1972 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 48 26
39 37 masch 5 B masch MULAS NATALE 1955 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 48 46
40 38 masch 33 A masch PORCU' DUCCIO 1973 LIBERTAS SIENA 0 48 47
41 39 masch 34 A masch ROSATI ANDREA 1984 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 48 56
42 40 masch 35 A masch GASPERINI ANDREA 1969 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 0 48 57
43 41 masch 36 A masch ANGORI LORENZO 1974 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 49 01
44 42 masch 37 A masch BALDACCONI CRISTIANO 1971 TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA 0 49 02
45 43 masch 38 A masch ALBERTI LORENZO 1976 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 49 10
46 44 masch 39 A masch GALASTRI ENRICO 1992 U.P. PONTENANO 0 49 14
47 45 masch 40 A masch LELLI FILIPPO 1966 U.P. PONTENANO 0 49 14
48 46 masch 6 B masch FOSCA LORENZO 1964 G.S. GABBI 0 49 15
49 47 masch 41 A masch TURCHETTI STEFANO 1972 AVIS FOIANO 0 49 16
50 48 masch 42 A masch LUCULLI DIEGO 1982 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 49 18
51 3 femm 3 D femm MOSCONI LAURA 1976 DREAM RUNNERS PG 0 49 21
52 49 masch 43 A masch SGUERRI ENRICO 1979 AMATORI POD. AREZZO 0 49 23
53 50 masch 44 A masch DI MICELI CLAUDIO 1976 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 49 25
54 51 masch 7 B masch BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 0 49 27
55 52 masch 45 A masch GAMBERUCCI DAVIDE 1972 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 0 49 28
56 53 masch 46 A masch MARRAGHINI MARCO 1985 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 49 28
57 54 masch 47 A masch D'ASCENZI GIORDANO 1994 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 0 49 29
58 4 femm 4 D femm BARNESCHI FRANCESCA 1984 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 49 30
59 55 masch 48 A masch BRANDINI MIRKO 1976 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 49 35
60 56 masch 49 A masch LEONARDI LUCIO 1975 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 49 38
61 57 masch 50 A masch FRANCI STEFANO 1973 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 49 49
62 58 masch 51 A masch MIGLIORINI SIMONE 1974 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 50 06
63 59 masch 8 B masch PROZZO ANTONIO 1959 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 50 10
64 5 femm 5 D femm FURLANI DANIELA 1974 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 50 12
65 60 masch 52 A masch MIGLIACCI STEFANO 1965 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 50 15
66 61 masch 53 A masch CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO 1976 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 50 22
67 6 femm 1 E femm BELARDINELLI ROBERTA 1968 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 50 31
68 62 masch 54 A masch ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO 1973 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 50 39
69 63 masch 1 C masch TONELLI LUIGI 1952 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 50 39
70 64 masch 55 A masch GHIANDAI GIANNI 1972 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 50 42
71 65 masch 56 A masch SANTUCCI MARCO 1975 MENS SANA SIENA 0 50 45
72 66 masch 57 A masch NIRAGIRA PHILIPPE 1979 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 51 09
73 67 masch 58 A masch GORACCI MICHELANGELO 1979 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 51 19
74 68 masch 59 A masch ORSI FRANCESCO 1981 U.P. PONTENANO 0 51 26
75 69 masch 9 B masch CALABRO' ANTONIO 1963 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 51 26
76 70 masch 10 B masch FELICI FABIO 1963 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 51 29
77 71 masch 60 A masch LACRIMINI IVAN 1990 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 51 38
78 72 masch 61 A masch ANTONINI MARIO 1978 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 51 41
79 73 masch 62 A masch ROCCHI ALESSANDRO 1982 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 51 48
80 74 masch 11 B masch BARBERINI PIETRO 1960 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 51 50
81 75 masch 63 A masch BROGI ALBERTO 1990 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 51 53
82 76 masch 64 A masch SOLDINI ALDO 1965 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 51 56
83 77 masch 65 A masch CRESTI ALESSANDRO 1975 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 52 01
84 78 masch 12 B masch BRUNELLI ADRIANO 1956 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 52 08
85 79 masch 66 A masch LUCHERONI ANDREA 1974 TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA 0 52 09
86 80 masch 67 A masch RIDONI MASSIMO 1965 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 52 12
87 81 masch 2 C masch PATRUSSI ENZO 1949 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 52 19
88 82 masch 68 A masch SCHICCHI MARCO 1983 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 52 26
89 83 masch 13 B masch FORZINI EGISTO 1956 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 52 28
90 84 masch 69 A masch BANELLI SERGIO 1966 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 52 34
91 85 masch 70 A masch CARONI ROBERTO 1969 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 0 52 35
92 86 masch 71 A masch CROCI LORENZO 1990 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 0 52 37
93 87 masch 72 A masch PACINI MASSIMILIANO 1977 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 52 42
94 88 masch 73 A masch MISCETTI ANDREA 1971 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 52 47
95 89 masch 14 B masch BERNETTI MAURO 1964 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 52 47
96 90 masch 15 B masch CANTAGALLI GUIDO 1963 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 0 52 49
97 91 masch 74 A masch MARZI LUCA 1989 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 52 50
98 92 masch 75 A masch CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO 1973 AMATORI POD. AREZZO 0 52 50
99 93 masch 76 A masch PELUZZI NICOLA 1972 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 52 50
100 7 femm 2 E femm MEGLI MILENA 1966 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 0 52 57
101 94 masch 16 B masch GOVERNINI GIORGIO 1964 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 52 58
102 95 masch 77 A masch GHEZZI MORENO 1970 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 53 03
103 96 masch 78 A masch FATICHENTI LEONARDO 1977 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 53 13
104 97 masch 79 A masch CANESCHI REMIGIO 1968 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 53 18
105 98 masch 80 A masch MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 53 32
106 99 masch 81 A masch BANI FEDERICO 1973 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 53 36
107 100 masch 82 A masch VALDARNINI LORENZO 1981 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 53 39
108 101 masch 83 A masch GENNAI MASSIMO 1968 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 53 43
109 102 masch 84 A masch ANGIOLONI ALESSANDRO 1986 TRISPORT ARGENTARIO TEAM 0 53 44
110 103 masch 3 C masch RIGHINI SOLERTE 1954 G.S. GABBI 0 53 53
111 104 masch 17 B masch CLARICHETTI MAURO 1963 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 0 54 06
112 105 masch 85 A masch MONTICELLI LUCA 1989 ATL. PORCARI 0 54 07
113 106 masch 86 A masch GENNAI MIRKO 1968 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 54 10
114 107 masch 18 B masch MATINI LUIGI 1960 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 54 12
115 108 masch 87 A masch MAGGI MAURIZIO 1971 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 54 12
116 109 masch 88 A masch MAGI MARCO 1971 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 54 19
117 110 masch 89 A masch MARIGNANI GABRIELE 1979 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 54 21
118 111 masch 90 A masch RACHINI GIAMPAOLO 1970 VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON 0 54 23
119 112 masch 91 A masch ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 0 54 24
120 113 masch 92 A masch BERNARDINI SIMONE 1980 AVIS FOIANO 0 54 26
121 114 masch 93 A masch MAGGI MAURIZIO 1976 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 54 32
122 115 masch 94 A masch BRUSCHI GIOVANNI 1966 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 54 33
123 8 femm 6 D femm BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA 1989 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 54 35
124 116 masch 19 B masch CASSIOLI CELSO 1959 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 0 54 39
125 117 masch 95 A masch SANTINI FEDERICO 1977 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 54 42
126 118 masch 96 A masch PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 54 44
127 119 masch 97 A masch GIANNINI EMANUELE 1977 ATL. SINALUNGA 0 54 46
128 120 masch 98 A masch CAMPANELLA VINCENZO 1981 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 0 54 51
129 121 masch 99 A masch TRINCI MICHELE 1981 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 54 53
130 9 femm 7 D femm CARPINO ANGELA 1987 MENS SANA SIENA 0 55 06
131 122 masch 20 B masch TIMI MAURO 1960 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 55 08
132 123 masch 100 A masch GIACCHERINI PAOLO 1968 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 55 11
133 124 masch 101 A masch BORRI MASSIMO 1967 POD IL CAMPINO 0 55 20
134 125 masch 102 A masch PARRI FABIO 1970 DONKEY BIKE CLUB 0 55 27
135 126 masch 103 A masch ROSSI GIACOMO 1977 CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0 55 28
136 127 masch 104 A masch SEDUTTORE CARMELO 1981 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 0 55 33
137 128 masch 105 A masch BRACONI PIETRO 1969 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 55 38
138 129 masch 106 A masch BAGLIONI ARMANDO 1966 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 55 44
139 10 femm 8 D femm MENCARELLI FEDERICA 1981 AVIS FOIANO 0 55 46
140 130 masch 107 A masch FARALLI GABRIELE 1978 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 55 51
141 131 masch 21 B masch BIAGI ANDREA 1963 G.S. MAIANO 0 55 58
142 132 masch 22 B masch ZACCHEI CARLO 1959 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 0 56 05
143 11 femm 9 D femm SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 56 06
144 133 masch 108 A masch ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 56 09
145 134 masch 109 A masch SOAVE FABIO 1974 LBM SPORT TEAM 0 56 24
146 135 masch 110 A masch BARBINI FEDERICO 1982 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 56 27
147 12 femm 10 D femm PASQUALI SIMONA 1977 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 0 56 30
148 136 masch 111 A masch PIERANGIOLI RANIERO 1971 CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0 56 31
149 137 masch 112 A masch MONACI CLAUDIO 1976 CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0 56 35
150 138 masch 113 A masch MUGNAI GIACOMO 1993 ATL. SINALUNGA 0 56 37
151 139 masch 4 C masch FRULLANTI ENZO 1953 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 56 38
152 140 masch 114 A masch RIGHETTI VITTORIO 1966 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 56 41
153 141 masch 23 B masch VAGNUZZI CARLO 1961 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 56 46
154 142 masch 115 A masch TANGANELLI FILIPPO 1966 G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 0 56 51
155 143 masch 116 A masch GENGAROLI ANDREA 1991 TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA 0 56 58
156 144 masch 5 C masch BARNESCHI IVO 1953 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 56 59
157 145 masch 117 A masch ANATRINI TOMMASO 1970 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 57 00
158 146 masch 118 A masch PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO 1970 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 57 00
159 147 masch 24 B masch CINI ALESSANDRO 1957 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 57 04
160 148 masch 119 A masch ROSI LUCA 1990 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 57 09
161 149 masch 25 B masch PARRI GIOVANNI 1962 ATL. CAPANNE PG 0 57 12
162 13 femm 11 D femm GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA 1976 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 57 15
163 150 masch 26 B masch PETRONI LUCIANO 1964 MARCIATORI MORIANESI 0 57 27
164 151 masch 120 A masch MINETTI LUCA 1972 SIENARUNNERS 0 57 36
165 14 femm 12 D femm TOMASZUN MONIKA 1971 ATL. SINALUNGA 0 57 41
166 152 masch 27 B masch PICCARDI MARCO 1964 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 57 47
167 153 masch 121 A masch BUFALINI FABIO 1978 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 57 47
168 154 masch 122 A masch MANTENGOLI UMBERTO 1972 G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 0 57 52
169 155 masch 28 B masch MENCHETTI ADRIANO 1961 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 58 07
170 156 masch 123 A masch GIORGI FRANCESCO 1969 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 0 58 19
171 157 masch 124 A masch DRINGOLI ANDREA 1973 AMATORI POD. AREZZO 0 58 42
172 158 masch 125 A masch SIENA ANDREA 1975 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 0 58 43
173 159 masch 29 B masch PAPUCCI ROBERTO 1963 ATL. PORCARI 0 58 45
174 160 masch 30 B masch GIORNO GIACOMO 1963 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 58 47
175 161 masch 31 B masch ISOLANI RODOLFO 1964 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 58 51
176 15 femm 3 E femm CIOLI KATIA 1969 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 58 52
177 162 masch 126 A masch LANDI ALESSIO 1973 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 58 55
178 163 masch 127 A masch GRAGNOLI JACOPO 1996 MONTEPASCHI ATLETICA SIENA 0 58 55
179 164 masch 128 A masch CAPACCI FAUSTO 1971 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 0 58 56
180 16 femm 13 D femm FONTANI CAMILLA 1988 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 58 57
181 165 masch 32 B masch DE BIASIO NICOLA 1964 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 59 05
182 166 masch 129 A masch FALLARINO MARCO 1966 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 59 13
183 167 masch 130 A masch NICCOLAI FILIPPO 1967 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 59 14
184 168 masch 131 A masch PULCINELLI GABRIO 1991 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 59 22
185 169 masch 132 A masch WANG ZHOU LORENZO 1996 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 0 59 28
186 170 masch 133 A masch SASSETTI FEDERICO 1970 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 0 59 31
187 171 masch 134 A masch MILANESCHI DANIELE 1972 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 0 59 48
188 172 masch 135 A masch ROSSI MATTEO 1982 UISP CHIANCIANO 0 59 54
189 173 masch 136 A masch SEMBOLONI SIMONE 1970 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 00 01
190 17 femm 14 D femm CESARETTI ERICA 1988 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 00 12
191 174 masch 33 B masch CAFARO SALVATORE 1958 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 1 00 13
192 175 masch 137 A masch CALDESI FULVIO 1965 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1 00 13
193 176 masch 34 B masch VICIANI EMANUELE 1963 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 1 00 14
194 18 femm 15 D femm GONNELLINI FEDERICA 1981 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1 00 17
195 177 masch 138 A masch DONATI MARCO 1979 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 00 21
196 178 masch 35 B masch DALL'AVO MARCO GINO 1959 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 00 28
197 179 masch 139 A masch FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO 1974 CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1 00 33
198 180 masch 140 A masch CIACCI MICHELE 1976 CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1 00 33
199 181 masch 141 A masch DEL DEBOLE CESARE 1966 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 00 35
200 182 masch 142 A masch MILANI MANUEL 1970 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 00 35
201 183 masch 143 A masch BONARINI FABRIZIO 1974 AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1 00 50
202 184 masch 36 B masch VELLUTINI ALFREDO 1955 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1 00 56
203 185 masch 37 B masch BIDINI MARCO 1962 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1 00 56
204 186 masch 144 A masch DORI LORENZO 1967 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 01 02
205 187 masch 145 A masch MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE 1976 AVIS FOIANO 1 01 02
206 188 masch 38 B masch BORDONI PAOLO 1963 DREAM RUNNERS PG 1 01 05
207 189 masch 6 C masch SGUERRI BRUNO 1951 AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1 01 06
208 190 masch 146 A masch CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA 1969 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 01 09
209 191 masch 39 B masch GAMBASSI GIANNI 1962 LIBERTAS SIENA 1 01 13
210 192 masch 147 A masch FRANCI ALESSANDRO 1976 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1 01 15
211 193 masch 148 A masch PIERI ROBERTO 1970 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 01 18
212 194 masch 40 B masch ORLANDI DARIO 1958 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 01 18
213 195 masch 7 C masch CECCARELLI PAOLO 1954 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 01 19
214 196 masch 8 C masch PALLERI LUCIANO 1952 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 01 24
215 197 masch 41 B masch GIRELLI RINO 1964 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1 01 25
216 19 femm 4 E femm MENCI LORETTA 1968 RONDA GHIBELLINA 1 01 25
217 198 masch 42 B masch AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 SIENARUNNERS 1 01 27
218 199 masch 149 A masch PIETRELLI MARCO 1977 AVIS FOIANO 1 01 38
219 200 masch 150 A masch TISTARELLI FAUSTO 1970 UISP CHIANCIANO 1 01 49
220 201 masch 43 B masch CASCIANO PIO 1958 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1 01 57
221 202 masch 151 A masch MARRONI EDOARDO 1973 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 01 59
222 203 masch 44 B masch BIGIARINI CARLO 1956 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 02 02
223 204 masch 45 B masch RAGNI FRANCESCO 1956 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 02 09
224 20 femm 16 D femm GIOVANNINI CHIARA 1983 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING 1 02 18
225 205 masch 152 A masch GIORNI LEANDRO 1972 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 02 20
226 21 femm 5 E femm MASCOLO CARMELA 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 02 24
227 206 masch 46 B masch GUERRIERI MASSIMO 1957 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1 02 26
228 207 masch 153 A masch CAPANNELLI ANTONELLO 1973 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 02 27
229 208 masch 154 A masch PISCITELLI GIUSEPPE 1982 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 02 31
230 209 masch 155 A masch BILIOTTI LORENZO 1984 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 02 35
231 210 masch 156 A masch ROCCHI ANDREA 1969 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1 02 39
232 211 masch 9 C masch RISINI FAUSTO 1952 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1 02 48
233 212 masch 47 B masch MASSINI MASSIMO 1957 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 02 52
234 213 masch 48 B masch PIOMBONI MASSIMO 1961 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 03 08
235 214 masch 157 A masch NOGAROTTO MANUEL 1990 UISP CHIANCIANO 1 03 12
236 215 masch 158 A masch ARENA SEBASTIANO 1990 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1 03 19
237 216 masch 49 B masch FRANCI PAOLO 1963 AVIS FOIANO 1 03 21
238 217 masch 159 A masch BACCONI RICCARDO 1965 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1 03 23
239 218 masch 50 B masch CESARETTI LAURO 1959 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 03 26
240 22 femm 6 E femm LORENZONI RENATA 1968 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 03 28
241 23 femm 17 D femm LORENZINI CHIARA 1978 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 03 30
242 24 femm 7 E femm BOLDI CARLA 1961 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 03 31
243 219 masch 160 A masch SINGARELLA FLAVIO MARIO 1972 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1 03 36
244 220 masch 10 C masch BANELLI LUCIANO 1949 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 03 45
245 25 femm 8 E femm PAMPALONI BARBARA 1962 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 03 49
246 221 masch 11 C masch LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 UISP CHIANCIANO 1 03 53
247 222 masch 161 A masch NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO 1971 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1 04 03
248 223 masch 162 A masch VAGNETTI PIERLUIGI 1971 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 04 13
249 224 masch 51 B masch FERRINI MAURO 1962 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 04 16
250 225 masch 163 A masch BERTI PAOLO 1972 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 04 18
251 226 masch 164 A masch MARRUCCI MASSIMO 1965 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 04 28
252 26 femm 18 D femm TAVANTI MARICA 1986 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 04 33
253 227 masch 12 C masch GORACCI MARIO 1944 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 04 34
254 228 masch 52 B masch GALLORINI GIANPAOLO 1955 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 04 39
255 229 masch 165 A masch ZACCHEI ALBERTO 1987 TENNIS CLUB SINALUNGA 1 04 40
256 230 masch 166 A masch LUCANI ALESSANDRO 1987 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 04 42
257 231 masch 167 A masch MORGIONE MARCO 1971 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 04 47
258 232 masch 168 A masch NOFERI SERGIO 1969 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 04 48
259 233 masch 169 A masch MAZZETTI CLAUDIO 1965 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1 04 50
260 234 masch 13 C masch CONTI LUCIANO 1951 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 05 01
261 235 masch 170 A masch TOMELLIERI CESARE 1977 G.S. AURORA 1948 1 05 02
262 236 masch 14 C masch CIABATTINI EURO 1951 UISP CHIANCIANO 1 05 05
263 237 masch 53 B masch PORPORA MARCO 1963 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 05 05
264 27 femm 19 D femm GIANFRANCESCHI LAURA 1976 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 05 13
265 28 femm 20 D femm CASSAMALLY MEG 1971 UISP CHIANCIANO 1 05 16
266 29 femm 9 E femm BUTINI MICHELA 1969 SIENARUNNERS 1 05 31
267 238 masch 15 C masch ROSSI MASSIMO 1954 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 05 32
268 30 femm 21 D femm GIOVAGNOLA SIMONA 1976 AVIS FOIANO 1 05 40
269 239 masch 54 B masch MARTINO ANTONIO 1959 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 05 55
270 240 masch 171 A masch FABBRONI STEFAANO 1969 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 06 03
271 241 masch 55 B masch SATURNO ANTONIO 1956 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 06 05
272 31 femm 10 E femm GISTRI MARTA 1956 LIBERTAS SIENA 1 06 12
273 242 masch 56 B masch TATANGELI SEBASTIANO 1962 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 06 38
274 243 masch 172 A masch BENAZZI FABRIZIO 1971 SPIRITO TRAIL 1 06 40
275 32 femm 11 E femm BURESTI TIZIANA 1962 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 06 44
276 33 femm 22 D femm MARCHIONNI EMANUELA 1974 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 06 47
277 244 masch 173 A masch SECCHIONI TIZIANO 1972 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 06 47
278 34 femm 23 D femm MUZZI FEDERICA 1972 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 06 59
279 245 masch 57 B masch MAURIZI ROBERTO 1963 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 07 01
280 246 masch 174 A masch ROSSI PAOLO 1965 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 07 02
281 247 masch 175 A masch PAGLIAI ROBERTO 1967 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1 07 21
282 35 femm 12 E femm BOVE ANTONELLA 1968 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 07 22
283 248 masch 176 A masch GRIMAUDO LEONARDO 1965 POL. ATL. L'GIGLIO 1 07 26
284 36 femm 13 E femm ZANCHI CINZIA 1960 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 1 07 31
285 249 masch 58 B masch DI CLEMENTE MARCO 1959 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1 07 34
286 250 masch 177 A masch FABBRI ROBERTO 1976 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 07 49
287 251 masch 178 A masch UGOLINI ANDREA 1968 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1 07 55
288 252 masch 16 C masch FOSI GIORGIO 1943 LIBERTAS SIENA 1 08 06
289 37 femm 24 D femm FRANCINI SABRINA 1970 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1 08 08
290 253 masch 179 A masch STADERINI PIETRO 1965 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 08 14
291 254 masch 180 A masch SASSETTI ROBERTO 1965 G.S. LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1 08 42
292 38 femm 25 D femm CUCULI MONICA 1975 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 08 48
293 255 masch 181 A masch CECCANIBBI FRANCO 1970 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 08 48
294 256 masch 59 B masch ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI 1958 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 08 59
295 257 masch 182 A masch STOLZI FRANCESCO 1967 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 1 09 25
296 39 femm 14 E femm BREGA DANIELA 1964 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 09 25
297 40 femm 15 E femm BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1 09 25
298 41 femm 26 D femm LAURETTI IRENE 1983 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 09 37
299 258 masch 183 A masch ALLARA RICCARDO 1974 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 09 38
300 259 masch 17 C masch CATERINI SANTI 1951 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 09 52
301 260 masch 60 B masch VISCONTI CARLO 1963 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 10 03
302 42 femm 27 D femm POGGIANTI MIRIA 1980 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 10 12
303 261 masch 61 B masch SALVI FABIO 1958 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 10 15
304 262 masch 184 A masch SCARANO RAFFAELE 1966 UISP CHIANCIANO 1 10 54
305 263 masch 185 A masch DELFINO GIANFRANCO 1972 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1 10 56
306 264 masch 62 B masch MAZZON DANIELE 1964 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 11 02
307 43 femm 16 E femm LORENZONI PATRIZIA 1966 MARCIATORI MORIANESI 1 11 11
308 265 masch 186 A masch SARTORI ALBERTO 1977 CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1 11 21
309 266 masch 63 B masch PIERETTI MAURO 1955 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 11 27
310 44 femm 28 D femm ACCIAI MARUSCA 1971 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 12 15
311 267 masch 187 A masch RIZZO GIUSEPPE 1974 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 12 23
312 45 femm 29 D femm PEREZ BARBARA 1974 AVIS FOIANO 1 12 23
313 46 femm 17 E femm UGOLINI LUCIA 1965 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 12 36
314 268 masch 18 C masch CEROFOLINI MARTINO 1951 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 12 45
315 269 masch 64 B masch FONTANA ERNESTO 1962 MARCIATORI MORIANESI 1 13 03
316 47 femm 30 D femm PASCUCCI PAOLA 1973 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1 13 19
317 270 masch 19 C masch LISERANI FAUSTO 1950 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 13 21
318 271 masch 188 A masch BIGOZZI LUCA 1966 AVIS FOIANO 1 13 40
319 48 femm 31 D femm MACCHERINI TAMARA 1973 AVIS FOIANO 1 13 40
320 272 masch 189 A masch DI CRISTO CIRO 1974 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 14 19
321 273 masch 20 C masch MARTINELLI CLAUDIO 1941 ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1 14 28
322 49 femm 32 D femm DI MARE PINA 1972 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 14 29
323 274 masch 190 A masch MORONI MASSIMILIANO 1974 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1 14 31
324 50 femm 33 D femm SASSI ALESSIA 1984 SIENARUNNERS 1 14 35
325 275 masch 191 A masch TRINARI WALTER 1969 ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1 14 43
326 276 masch 192 A masch GIUBBOLINI SILVANO 1974 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 1 14 55
327 51 femm 18 E femm VADI GIULIANA 1967 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 14 56
328 277 masch 65 B masch BROGINI MARCO 1959 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 14 57
329 278 masch 21 C masch VILLA PAOLO 1947 CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1 15 23
330 52 femm 19 E femm FABBRI ROBERTA 1967 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1 15 25
331 279 masch 66 B masch PEPI VALERIO 1955 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1 15 26
332 53 femm 20 E femm VESCOVINI CINZIA 1960 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 1 15 40
333 54 femm 21 E femm SCARPONE ELISA 1961 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 16 03
334 280 masch 67 B masch TOZZI ERNESTO 1957 THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1 16 21
335 281 masch 22 C masch AMERINI BRUNO 1939 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 16 38
336 282 masch 23 C masch MANTOVANI NAZZARENO 1954 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 16 43
337 283 masch 68 B masch VASARRI PIER LUIGI 1956 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 16 50
338 55 femm 34 D femm FABIANELLI JASMINE 1975 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 17 09
339 284 masch 193 A masch GIUDICE RAFFAELE 1975 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 17 10
340 56 femm 22 E femm MAZZONI ENRICA 1958 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 17 32
341 57 femm 23 E femm PROVVEDI LETIZIA 1965 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 1 18 07
342 285 masch 69 B masch BORIOSI GUALTIERO 1957 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 18 10
343 58 femm 24 E femm MORETTI ADONELLA 1959 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 18 10
344 286 masch 24 C masch BOCCI GIOVANNI 1951 A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1 18 11
345 287 masch 25 C masch GIBIN AMILCARE 1938 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 18 44
346 59 femm 25 E femm PANICHI ROSALBA 1964 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 18 56
347 288 masch 194 A masch PEZZUOLI DEVIS 1985 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1 18 58
348 60 femm 26 E femm GHIOTTINI ADRIANA 1958 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 20 09
349 289 masch 70 B masch MONCIATTI SIMONE 1963 G.S. AURORA 1948 1 20 47
350 290 masch 26 C masch TIRAVELLI FABIO 1941 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 1 22 07
351 61 femm 35 D femm SCIPIONI NICOLETTA 1984 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1 22 29
352 291 masch 27 C masch BLASI ENZO 1947 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 22 31
353 62 femm 27 E femm GIOVANI CINZIA 1968 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 22 39
354 292 masch 195 A masch GRIGIOTTI VIRGILIO 1990 UISP CHIANCIANO 1 24 18
355 293 masch 28 C masch MAGAGNOLI CLAUDIO 1941 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1 24 22
356 294 masch 29 C masch PATALACCI LIVIO 1947 G.S. FILIPPIDE C. D. LAGO 1 24 24
357 63 femm 28 E femm FRADIANI LAURA 1966 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 24 43
358 295 masch 30 C masch GRAGNOLI GIANFRANCO 1938 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 24 57
359 296 masch 196 A masch MILLACCI STEFANO 1968 LA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 1 25 25
360 297 masch 71 B masch MAURICI MASSIMO 1964 LIBERTAS SIENA 1 27 36
361 298 masch 197 A masch TIEZZI PAOLO 1966 AVIS FOIANO 1 29 43
362 64 femm 29 E femm BUTI PAOLA 1954 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 29 54
363 299 masch 198 A masch BENNATI GIULIANO 1979 POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1 32 24
364 300 masch 72 B masch FERRIERI IVANO 1963 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 1 36 23
365 301 masch 31 C masch MUZZI MARIO 1939 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 1 41 38
366 302 masch 32 C masch COCCHI UMBERTO 1951 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1 52 30
367 65 femm 36 D femm CASOLARO ILARIA 1985 MENS SANA SIENA 1 59 59
           
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e