www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
31a  SAN GIMIGNANO - VOLTERRA
Domenica 12 ottobre 2014
Km  29,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F   Atleta Società Tempo
1 1 masch Michele Bernini  LIBERO 2 04 04
2 2 masch Andrea Marsili  ASD LUCCA MARATHON 2 06 04
3 3 masch Lorenzo Naldi  ATLETICA CASTELLO 2 09 13
4 4 masch Filippo Gori  LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S 2 10 37
5 5 masch Gionata Tesi  A.S.D. PRATO PROMOZIONE 2 11 50
6 6 masch Roberto Farinelli  UP POLICIANO 2 13 23
7 7 masch Riccardo Giannotti  ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 2 14 08
8 8 masch Leonardo Trentanovi  MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2 15 27
9 9 masch Matteo Masoni  ATLETICA CASTELLO 2 16 12
10 10 masch Alessio Lepore  C. S. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO 2 16 16
11 11 masch Roberto Lupi TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 2 16 20
12 12 masch Giacomo Lacadi Paoli  ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2 18 26
13 13 masch Andrea Barbetta  G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 2 18 51
14 14 masch Gabriele Bartalucci  ATLETICA CASTELLO 2 19 52
15 1 femm Annalaura Mugno  G.S. LAMMARI 2 20 04
16 15 masch Francesco Monticelli  G.S. COSTA ETRUSCA 2 20 35
17 16 masch Giovanni Masini  A.L.I. 2 21 00
18 17 masch Claudio Belotti  C. S. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO 2 21 30
19 18 masch Costantin Ungureanu  G.S. MAIANO 2 21 51
20 19 masch Gabriele La Barbera  ATLETICA M.D.S. 2 22 14
21 20 masch Timothy Chaplin  ISOLOTTO APD 2 22 32
22 21 masch Alessandro La Cava  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 23 35
23 22 masch Andrea Baldini  G.S. MAIANO 2 24 03
24 23 masch Riccardo Ferrigno  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 25 18
25 24 masch Federico Corbinelli  MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 2 25 42
26 2 femm Martina Mantelli  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 2 25 55
27 25 masch Mileno Frediani  ATL. LAMPORECCHIO 2 26 06
28 26 masch Valerio Corsinovi  MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2 26 19
29 27 masch Luca Gabbanini  G.P. ROSSINI 2 27 30
30 28 masch Massimiliano Mosconi  TASSISTI FIORENTINI 2 28 28
31 29 masch Gianluca Cartei  ATLETICA PRATO 2 28 43
32 30 masch Claudio Lazzarotto  ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 2 28 52
33 31 masch Francesco Bondi  ASD HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 2 28 52
34 32 masch Matteo Tamburello  APD SAN GIMIGNANO 2 29 09
35 33 masch Gianmarco Celandroni  LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 2 29 10
36 34 masch Andrea Canale IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 29 32
37 35 masch Riccardo Spinelli ATLETICA SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 2 29 46
38 36 masch Paolo Mozzanti CLUB M – CARRARA 2 30 07
39 3 femm Manuela Martinelli ATLETICA SESTINI 2 30 29
40 37 masch Fabio Casotti MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2 33 01
41 38 masch Gino Pannocchia ATLETICA PORCARI 2 33 23
42 39 masch Sandro Busciolano APD SAN GIMIGNANO 2 33 51
43 40 masch Mimmo Caraccioli TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 2 34 13
44 41 masch Riccardo Lecconi SILVANO FEDI 2 34 16
45 42 masch Francesco Ciampi IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 34 19
46 43 masch Giovanni Indiati IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 34 19
47 4 femm Alessandra Cozzi ATLETICA CASTELLO 2 34 22
48 5 femm Barbara Dore IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 34 29
49 44 masch Riccardo Vaiani MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2 34 33
50 6 femm Marta Isabella Doko ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2 34 37
51 45 masch Matteo Maria Lucente LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 2 34 45
52 46 masch Luca Caltagirone LIBERO 2 35 42
53 47 masch Fabrizio Falciani SIGNA 2 36 03
54 48 masch Sauro Bandini RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2 37 11
55 49 masch Giuseppe Milone MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2 37 16
56 50 masch Nicola D'Onofrio LIBERO 2 37 23
57 51 masch Tiziano Alibardi CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO  2 37 39
58 52 masch Isacco Collini IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 38 43
59 53 masch Franco Provvedi POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA 2 39 18
60 54 masch Paolo Becherini TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI NISSAN 2 39 22
61 55 masch Mario Orsini ATLETICA PERIGNANO 2 40 01
62 56 masch Giovanni Alboretti LIBERO 2 40 04
63 57 masch Sandro Castaldi POL.OMEGA.COM ASD 2 40 11
64 58 masch Maurizio Bianchi POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRENZE 2 40 16
65 59 masch Sandro Tafani OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA 2 41 19
66 60 masch Claudio Donelli AVIS CARMIGNANO 2 42 29
67 61 masch Brandorio Mirando RISUBBIANI 2008 2 42 43
68 62 masch Terry Nesti SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 2 42 58
69 63 masch Massimiliano Paletti TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 2 43 10
70 64 masch Alessandro Angeli G.P.FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 2 44 12
71 65 masch Paolo Simone Gasparello AMICI DI GRAZIANO 2 44 19
72 66 masch Claudio Masini G.S LE TORRI FIRENZE 2 44 20
73 7 femm Daniela Russe G.S. MAIANO 2 44 32
74 8 femm Sabrina Gargani ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2 45 29
75 67 masch Stefano Mutti IL PONTE A.S.D PODISTICA 2 45 56
76 9 femm Hodan Mohamed Mohamud POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRENZE 2 45 59
77 68 masch Matteo Broccoli CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 2 46 24
78 69 masch Pietro Flammia ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO PORCIANO 2 46 28
79 70 masch Renzo Margheri ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2 46 34
80 71 masch Filippo Caldarola C. S. LUIVAN SETTIGNANO 2 46 52
81 10 femm Giulia Petren IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 47 09
82 72 masch Graziano Bruno G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 2 47 13
83 73 masch Alberto Guerra TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 2 48 33
84 74 masch Simone Maffei ASD G. POD. VALENTI 2 48 54
85 75 masch Ranieri Bianciardi GRUPPO SPORTIVO CAPPUCCINI 2 49 48
86 76 masch Paolo Brogioni POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA 2 49 57
87 77 masch Andrea Tilli OLTRARNO 2 50 06
88 78 masch Fabio Trefoloni ASCD SILVANO FEDI 2 50 27
89 79 masch Marco Bonamigo PODISTICA CAPANNE IL GIRASOLE 2 50 31
90 80 masch Raffaele Caso ALTEATLETICA 2 50 36
91 81 masch Cristiano Rosetti  GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 2 50 39
92 82 masch Giacomo Bazzi G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE 2 51 58
93 83 masch Fabrizio Monti ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO PORCIANO 2 52 07
94 84 masch Sirio Chilleri TENNIS CLUB PRATO 2 52 18
95 85 masch Renato Dettori PODISTICA EMPOLESE 2 52 19
96 86 masch Michele D'alvano G.P. LA VERRU'A A.S.D. 2 52 48
97 87 masch Massimo Grassi LIBERO 2 52 52
98 88 masch Paolo Lenzi POLISPORTIVA ZOLA – SEZ. ATLETICA 2 53 02
99 89 masch Giampiero Gheri A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 2 53 41
100 90 masch Francesco Fiore OLTRARNO 2 53 57
101 91 masch Alessandro Ulivi ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2 53 59
102 92 masch Pasquale Gallotti MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2 54 04
103 93 masch Emilio Piacentini POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO 2 54 23
104 11 femm Carla Lazzerini SAV VOLTERRA  2 54 28
105 94 masch Mauro Carlo Orrieri SAV VOLTERRA  2 54 29
106 95 masch Roberto Lisci A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA 2 54 40
107 96 masch Roberto Grassi A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA 2 54 55
108 97 masch Davide Gasparini AMICI DI GRAZIANO 2 55 40
109 12 femm Francesca Andreotti SILVANO FEDI 2 56 15
110 98 masch Claudio Fedi CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. PISTOIA 2 56 18
111 99 masch Marco Scarpellini G.P. ROSSINI 2 56 32
112 100 masch Andrea Innocenti IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 56 42
113 101 masch Giuseppe Monticelli G.S. COSTA ETRUSCA 2 56 52
114 102 masch David Giomi POL. OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA 2 57 57
115 13 femm Pamela Maccheroni AVIS FOIANO 2 58 11
116 103 masch Giuseppe Orrù IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 58 33
117 14 femm Vanna Fornari OLTRARNO 2 58 58
118 104 masch Alessandro Barocci A.DEL SARTO 2 59 28
119 15 femm Luisa Ferti  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 59 48
120 105 masch Federico Bacchi INDIPENDENTE 3 00 08
121 106 masch Riccardo Desirò LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 3 00 13
122 107 masch Fabio Salvini LIBERO 3 00 33
123 16 femm Chiara Betti G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE 3 00 35
124 108 masch Duccio Andrea Donati LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 3 00 56
125 109 masch Vincenzo Mauro ASCD SILVANO FEDI 3 01 14
126 110 masch Carlo Ronzulli A.S.D. RICO SPORT 3 01 37
127 111 masch Alessandro Marini ASCD SILVANO FEDI 3 01 40
128 112 masch Igor Dilani RISUBBIANI 2008 3 01 41
129 113 masch Alessandro Manfredi STRACARRARA 3 01 57
130 114 masch Nicola Rodolfi  PODISMO CAPANNE IL GIRASOLE 3 02 18
131 115 masch Michele Gambini ASD G. POD. VALENTI 3 02 24
132 17 femm Patrizia Bruno PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 3 02 45
133 116 masch Andrea Pignatti POL. MADONNINA 3 02 52
134 117 masch Luca Caltagirone MONTELUPO RUNNERS 3 03 39
135 18 femm Serena Martini IL PONTE SCANDICCI 3 03 47
136 118 masch Simone Cipriani IL PONTE SCANDICCI 3 03 47
137 119 masch Maurizio Mazzantini LA GALLA PONTEDERA 3 04 24
138 120 masch Maurizio Marini  IL PONTE SCANDICCI 3 04 26
139 121 masch Paolo Parco IL PONTE SCANDICCI 3 04 42
140 122 masch Vieri Moranti IL PONTE SCANDICCI 3 04 43
141 19 femm Lorella Bongiovì LIBERA 3 04 48
142 123 masch Fabio Zagli IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 3 04 49
143 124 masch Lapo Bernardini LUIVA SETTIGNANO C.S. 3 05 21
144 125 masch Marco Spilli U.S.NAVE  3 05 25
145 126 masch Alessandro Ballerini PODISTICA IL PONTE SCADICCI 3 05 26
146 127 masch Marco Martini NAVE U.S. A.S.D. 3 05 51
147 128 masch Fausto Pafundi  MONTELUPO RUNNERS 3 06 08
148 129 masch Alessio Baldini LIBERO 3 06 11
149 20 femm Martina Albini IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI 3 06 17
150 130 masch Carlo Baldini RISUBBIANI 3 06 17
151 131 masch Alessio Bucarelli RISUBBIANI 3 06 41
152 132 masch Massimo Filippine U.S.NAVE 3 06 48
153 133 masch Claudio Meucci ASD SP. TORRE DEL MANGIA 3 06 49
154 134 masch Marco Mannaioni S.A.V. 3 06 52
155 135 masch Stefano Micheletti GS COLOGNORA DI COMPITO ASD 3 07 22
156 136 masch Paolo Borgherini LIBERO  3 07 28
157 137 masch Massimo Pantera MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. 3 07 31
158 138 masch Mario Mansuino U.S.NAVE 3 07 38
159 139 masch Giovanni Bucarelli LIBERO 3 07 44
160 140 masch Pascal Vacca LIBERO 3 07 44
161 141 masch Fabrizio Nencini LILLERONI SAN GIMIGNANO 3 08 07
162 142 masch Giacomo Parolai LIBERO 3 09 50
163 21 femm Marialuisa Predieri AVIS SUZZARA 3 10 19
164 143 masch Francesco Arinci ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 3 10 39
165 144 masch Daniele Mazzolini LIBERO 3 10 52
166 145 masch Gianni Flisi AVIS SUZZARA 3 11 24
167 22 femm Silvia Sicuranza A.P.D. ISOLOTTO  3 11 37
168 146 masch Alessandro Gironi LIBERO 3 11 38
169 147 masch Vittorio Pasqui  ATLETICA ZOL 3 11 38
170 148 masch Francesco Mariuolo U.S.NAVE 3 11 46
171 23 femm Antonella Schiavina LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 3 12 02
172 24 femm Beatrice Piccioli ISOLOTTO A.P.D. 3 12 12
173 149 masch Edoardo Micheli ASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS 3 12 19
174 150 masch Renzo Agostani ASCD SILVANO FEDI 3 12 31
175 151 masch Stefano Coletti IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 3 12 38
176 152 masch Mauro Meschi ATL. PORCARI 3 12 46
177 25 femm Sabrina Ducci ISOLOTTO APD 3 13 13
178 153 masch Vincenzo Tundo ATLETICA FIRENZE 3 13 48
179 154 masch Franco Ciani MONTELUPO RUNNERS 3 14 26
180 155 masch David Bardini ASD PAPERINO 3 14 38
181 26 femm Elena Mattana ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 3 14 39
182 156 masch Manolo Petreni A.S.D G.S. BELLAVISTA 3 14 47
183 157 masch Claudio Nuti ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 3 15 37
184 158 masch Antonio Russo ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO  3 16 25
185 159 masch Carlo Barzanti U.S.NAVE 3 17 19
186 27 femm Monica Giovanetti ISOLOTTO 3 17 24
187 28 femm Donatella Mazzini IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 3 17 26
188 160 masch Remo Vannucci IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 3 17 26
189 161 masch Carlo Righini IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  3 18 06
190 29 femm Elena Azzerlini  U.S.NAVE 3 18 09
191 30 femm Cristina Andorlini O.R.S.T. POLISPORTIVA FIESOLE 3 18 09
192 31 femm Barbara Benini TENNIS CLUB PRATO 3 18 40
193 162 masch Alberto Minoretti LIBERO 3 19 15
194 32 femm Nicoleta Tudorache LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 3 19 17
195 163 masch Raffaele Usiello IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D.  3 20 06
196 33 femm Angela Antonia Marra ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 3 20 48
197 164 masch Oscar Salvi U.S.NAVE 3 20 54
198 165 masch Alessio Gasparri TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 3 20 59
199 166 masch Andrea Pampaloni ISOLOTTO APD  3 21 54
200 34 femm Ada Lucia Gelsi APD SAN GIMIGNANO 3 22 15
201 167 masch Edoardo Bonfanti ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO PORCIANO 3 23 04
202 168 masch Marco Fornai STUKKI RUN  3 23 12
203 169 masch Marco Campigli GU MASIO 3 24 25
204 170 masch Daniele Belliti STUKKI RUN 3 24 35
205 171 masch Massimo Bettarini PODISTICA EMPOLESE 3 25 40
206 35 femm Maria Grazia Galeotti ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 3 26 39
207 172 masch Fabio Bagnatori  SILVANO FEDI 3 26 43
208 173 masch Paolo Raspanti CRAL INPS FIRENZE 3 26 50
209 36 femm Loredana Cesari IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D 3 27 05
210 174 masch Umberto Fazzi PODISTICA DORANDO PIETRI CARPI 3 27 18
211 175 masch Giacomo Giusti TIGLIO- BIENTINA 3 27 25
212 176 masch Fabrizio Coltella CASAROSA 3 27 25
213 177 masch Massimiliano Morelli A.P.S. PISA 3 27 27
214 37 femm Sonia Cacciarini G.P.FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 3 27 38
215 38 femm Rebecca Favilli  ATLETICA VOLTERRA 3 27 56
216 178 masch Alessandro Rinaldi G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 3 28 39
217 179 masch Sandro Orlandini A.S.D. G.S BELLAVISTA 3 28 59
218 180 masch Augusto D'Amanzo G.P. ROSSINI 3 29 56
219 181 masch Pierluigi Bartolini RISUBBIANI 2008 3 31 32
220 182 masch Adriano Sgatti CRAL INPS FIRENZE 3 32 00
221 183 masch Franco Nascetti POLISPORTIVA ZOLA – SEZ. ATLETICA 3 32 12
222 39 femm Paola Giudici G.S. REA AMBIENTE ASD 3 32 45
223 184 masch Rocco Farinella G.S. REA AMBIENTE ASD 3 32 46
224 185 masch Antonio Tavanti ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 3 35 16
225 40 femm Angela Cianfanelli G.P.FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 3 35 36
226 186 masch Paolo Barzagli G.P.FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 3 35 37
227 187 masch Corrado Bellocci TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 3 35 38
228 41 femm Deborah Pecoraio BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 3 36 01
229 42 femm Debora Buffolino LIBERA 3 36 59
230 188 masch Alessio Archetti O.R.S.T. POLISPORTIVA FIESOLE 3 37 00
231 43 femm Antonella Belli U.S.NAVE 3 37 00
232 44 femm Monia Saccaridi U.S.NAVE 3 37 00
233 189 masch Stefano Cencetti  APD SAN GIMIGNANO 3 38 20
234 45 femm Elisa Angelinelli A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 3 38 22
235 190 masch Fulvio Grandis U.S.NAVE 3 43 03
236 191 masch Stefano Gavioli POL. MADONNINA 3 44 21
237 192 masch Alessio Materozzi  ATLETICA SINALUNGA 3 44 29
238 193 masch Luca Mozzanti BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 3 44 37
239 194 masch Otello Berretti  A.S.D. YOGA STUDIO 3 46 32
240 195 masch Roberto Gironi LIBERO 3 49 02
241 196 masch Silvio Gerini A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 3 49 14
242 46 femm Giulia Porcelli ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA 3 50 41
243 47 femm Simona Malavasi  POL. MADONNINA 3 50 43
244 197 masch Claudio Rossetto POL. MADONNINA 3 50 43
245 48 femm Patrizia Feliciti PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 3 51 44
246 49 femm Silvia Bruno U.S.NAVE 3 53 36
247 198 masch Ivo Bignardi ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 3 54 56
248 199 masch Roberto De Luca U.S.NAVE 4 03 32
249 200 masch Franco Bini BERZANTINA 4 09 36
250 50 femm Cristina Montagnani PODISTICA ULIVETESE 4 13 25
251 201 masch Francesco Pane IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 4 16 41
252 51 femm Simona Ungaretti GS COLOGNORA DI COMPITO ASD  4 24 23
253 202 masch Orazio Del Carlo GS COLOGNORA DI COMPITO ASD 4 24 23
254 203 masch Mirko Rugani GS COLOGNORA DI COMPITO ASD 4 24 23
255 52 femm Debora Ragusa GS COLOGNORA DI COMPITO ASD 4 24 23
256 53 femm Lorella Battilani POL. MADONNINA 4 30 51
257 204 masch Maurizio Cenci SPIRITOTRAIL A.S.D. 4 30 51
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t