www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
8a  ECO - MARATONA DEL CHIANTI
Domenica 19 ottobre 2014
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 42,195
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' PASSAGGIO PASSAGGIO TEMPO min / Km
VILLA SESTA SAN GUSME' Lordo Reale
1 1 masch 1 Sen C m  PETREI ANTONELLO ASD INIX SPORT 1 25 43 2 20 25 3 10 44 3 10 44 4 31
2 2 masch 2 Sen C m  ZAMBELLI ANDREA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 1 28 02 2 22 52 3 16 48 3 16 48 4 40
3 3 masch 3 Sen C m  GAZZOTTI MASSIMO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 1 31 19 2 27 12 3 19 45 3 19 45 4 44
4 4 masch 4 Sen C m  FARNARARO MASSIMO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 29 54 2 26 27 3 21 51 3 21 51 4 47
5 5 masch 1 Sen D m  ULICH PETR 1 30 58 2 29 30 3 24 55 3 24 55 4 51
6 6 masch 1 Sen B m  ZUFFERLI IVAN 1 31 29 2 32 16 3 29 45 3 29 41 4 58
7 7 masch 5 Sen C m  POMPOLI FRANCESCO UISP FERRARA 1 38 02 2 40 50 3 36 03 3 36 03 5 07
8 8 masch 2 Sen D m  ZENI SERGIO US CORNACCI 1 37 18 2 38 13 3 36 53 3 36 49 5 08
9 9 masch 3 Sen D m  SADOTTI GILBERTO G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 31 59 2 32 37 3 37 14 3 37 09 5 09
10 10 masch 2 Sen B m  GALLARATO IORDACHE C.U.S. TORINO 1 37 21 2 39 33 3 38 12 3 38 10 5 10
11 11 masch 1 Sen A m  BOLAND THOMAS 1 38 24 2 40 20 3 38 44 3 38 44 5 11
12 12 masch 6 Sen C m  SIMONE ANGELO ASD AVIS STIAVA 1 40 41 2 42 12 3 39 00 3 38 57 5 11
13 13 masch 3 Sen B m  PILLITTERI SALVATORE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1 33 42 2 38 40 3 39 36 3 39 33 5 12
14 14 masch 4 Sen D m  DE LAZZER LUCIANO G.S. GABBI 1 38 34 2 40 59 3 39 50 3 39 46 5 13
15 15 masch 7 Sen C m  BETTELLI ANDREA 1 37 36 2 40 52 3 40 38 3 40 29 5 14
16 16 masch 8 Sen C m  BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1 34 11 2 40 08 3 44 05 3 44 05 5 19
17 1 femm 1 Sen C f FURLANI DANIELA A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1 40 23 2 45 07 3 44 28 3 44 28 5 19
18 17 masch 4 Sen B m  BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1 37 39 2 41 54 3 45 02 3 44 44 5 20
19 18 masch 5 Sen B m  GRESPAN DAVIDE G.S. GABBI 1 37 23 2 39 01 3 45 14 3 45 11 5 20
20 19 masch 9 Sen C m  BARDI DANIELE LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1 37 56 2 43 06 3 45 22 3 45 19 5 20
21 20 masch 5 Sen D m  MOLINA MORENO SALVADOR AMIGOS ATLETISMO VALDEMORO 1 32 30 2 38 42 3 45 31 3 45 27 5 21
22 21 masch 6 Sen D m  BENTIVOGLIO ENZO GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L' AIRONE 1 32 24 2 36 38 3 48 10 3 48 06 5 24
23 22 masch 2 Sen A m  OLIVIERI PAOLO FUNSPORT SSD-SRL 1 44 30 2 46 45 3 48 25 3 47 47 5 25
24 23 masch 10 Sen C m  MENGONI ALESSIO POLISPORTIVA S. ANDREA 1 39 03 2 46 18 3 48 35 3 48 31 5 25
25 24 masch 7 Sen D m  CANAPINI GIOVANNI POL.OLIMPIA 1 45 25 2 49 51 3 51 30 3 51 06 5 29
26 25 masch 6 Sen B m  FECI LUCA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 37 59 2 45 38 3 51 38 3 51 28 5 29
27 26 masch 1 Vet F m  MAZZORAN IVAN S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA 1 44 14 2 52 06 3 51 44 3 51 44 5 30
28 27 masch 1 Vet E m  BERNETTI MAURO A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1 40 29 2 48 56 3 53 21 3 53 21 5 32
29 28 masch 8 Sen D m  GRISOLIA FULVIO MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA 1 41 30 2 49 30 3 53 22 3 53 16 5 32
30 29 masch 7 Sen B m  GUERRI FEDERICO GLI SPUNTATI RUNNING TEAM 1 39 50 2 47 31 3 54 06 3 53 58 5 33
31 30 masch 8 Sen B m  GENTILI FABRIZIO ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1 50 42 2 56 47 3 54 19 3 54 12 5 33
32 31 masch 2 Vet F m  RISSETTO GIOVANNI MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1 43 12 2 51 06 3 54 53 3 54 48 5 34
33 32 masch 9 Sen B m  GUIDI STEFANO VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1 38 36 2 44 52 3 55 18 3 55 18 5 35
34 33 masch 11 Sen C m  SALVI GUIDO POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1 41 38 2 49 48 3 56 29 3 56 29 5 36
35 34 masch 12 Sen C m  FARISE FRANCESCO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 44 31 2 51 14 3 56 44 3 56 15 5 37
36 35 masch 13 Sen C m  BERNARDI DIEGO GS MONTEAPERTI 1 41 38 2 50 27 3 57 43 3 57 36 5 38
37 36 masch 10 Sen B m  SUSTA FEDERICO A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 1 45 52 2 55 04 3 57 48 3 57 26 5 38
38 37 masch 2 Vet E m  CHAPLIN TIMOTHY U.P.D. ISOLOTTO ASD 1 44 23 2 53 07 3 57 59 3 57 59 5 38
39 38 masch 3 Vet F m  BAMBINI ALBERTO ATL. SOLEDROS 1 48 06 2 56 40 3 58 01 3 57 22 5 38
40 39 masch 14 Sen C m  VIDONI SANDRO PIANI DI VAS 1 48 43 2 55 17 3 58 07 3 57 58 5 39
41 40 masch 9 Sen D m  ZANNONI GIANNI ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 1 42 09 2 50 15 3 58 15 3 58 09 5 39
42 41 masch 15 Sen C m  BELARDINI GIANLUCA ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 1 44 46 2 55 17 3 58 33 3 58 29 5 39
43 42 masch 11 Sen B m  ALTAMURA SEAN A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 1 49 16 3 01 05 4 00 33 4 00 29 5 42
44 43 masch 12 Sen B m  MORANDINI MASSIMO 1 55 14 3 02 57 4 00 39 4 00 11 5 42
45 44 masch 10 Sen D m  RIGACCI GIANNI PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 1 48 46 2 56 19 4 00 41 4 00 37 5 42
46 45 masch 16 Sen C m  DE ANGELIS SERGIO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1 46 37 2 55 38 4 01 12 4 01 00 5 43
47 46 masch 17 Sen C m  CICCHELLA GIANLUCA CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO 1 42 10 2 49 54 4 01 53 4 01 47 5 44
48 47 masch 13 Sen B m  TALLERI WILLIAM 1 43 35 2 52 53 4 01 57 4 01 47 5 44
49 48 masch 4 Vet F m  TORELLI GIOVANNI B. A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB 1 49 34 3 02 35 4 04 27 4 04 15 5 48
50 49 masch 18 Sen C m  RENDA FLAVIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1 49 58 3 01 42 4 05 51 4 05 51 5 50
51 50 masch 3 Vet E m  FABBRI DANILO A.S.D. VALMONTONE ADVENTUR 1 44 27 2 55 45 4 06 13 4 06 13 5 50
52 51 masch 4 Vet E m  GARGANI GIANFRANCO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 47 07 2 55 56 4 06 24 4 06 21 5 50
53 52 masch 5 Vet F m  SCAGLIA GIANMARCO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 43 38 2 52 58 4 06 52 4 06 46 5 51
54 53 masch 14 Sen B m  MIZZELLI LUCA NORDIC WALKING SPORT ASD 1 45 49 2 55 38 4 07 20 4 06 55 5 52
55 54 masch 19 Sen C m  CASSANI ALESSANDRO 1 50 44 3 02 16 4 07 50 4 07 45 5 52
56 55 masch 5 Vet E m  ANTONELLO GIANBERTO VICENZA MARATHON 1 46 35 3 00 30 4 08 16 4 08 03 5 53
57 56 masch 15 Sen B m  OSIPENKO ALEXEY 1 47 41 2 56 42 4 08 18 4 08 14 5 53
58 57 masch 20 Sen C m  FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1 54 33 3 04 18 4 08 39 4 08 27 5 54
59 58 masch 6 Vet F m  ANANIA GENNARO ATL. VERBANO 1 46 10 2 54 45 4 09 08 4 09 08 5 54
60 59 masch 21 Sen C m  BAUSANI DAVID A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 52 34 3 02 06 4 10 09 4 09 44 5 56
61 60 masch 22 Sen C m  RODIO ROBERTO 1 46 59 2 57 10 4 10 26 4 10 10 5 56
62 61 masch 6 Vet E m  DEL BUE DANILO PODISTICA BIASOLA 1 48 39 3 03 08 4 10 31 4 10 31 5 56
63 62 masch 23 Sen C m  SANTILLI FABIO A.S.D.4° STORMO 1 50 42 3 01 17 4 10 42 4 10 16 5 56
64 63 masch 11 Sen D m  ROSSI SILVIO ATL. VERBANO 1 50 24 3 05 46 4 10 59 4 10 59 5 57
65 2 femm 1 Sen B f CAMERANA VITTORIA C.U.S. TORINO 1 52 11 3 04 22 4 11 05 4 11 01 5 57
66 64 masch 12 Sen D m  CAPPELLINI STEFANO PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 1 46 11 2 58 16 4 13 13 4 12 53 6 00
67 65 masch 7 Vet F m  SNEYDERS EDDY 1 58 58 3 09 37 4 14 17 4 13 50 6 02
68 3 femm 2 Sen B f AMADORI GIULIA 1 53 40 3 08 18 4 15 30 4 15 13 6 03
69 66 masch 3 Sen A m  ZANNI LORIS ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 1 49 01 3 03 46 4 16 23 4 16 16 6 05
70 67 masch 16 Sen B m  CERRETANI FRANCESCO A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1 56 35 3 10 07 4 16 31 4 16 21 6 05
71 68 masch 7 Vet E m  VERFAILLIE STEFAAN 1 49 06 3 03 14 4 17 02 4 16 41 6 05
72 4 femm 3 Sen B f SPANO VALENTINA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 57 42 3 11 34 4 17 15 4 17 02 6 06
73 69 masch 8 Vet E m  CORINALDESI PAOLO 1 55 33 3 08 24 4 17 45 4 17 34 6 07
74 70 masch 24 Sen C m  FREDIANI MARCO EVENTI  1 50 27 3 05 42 4 18 44 4 18 30 6 08
75 71 masch 17 Sen B m  BETTOCCHI MARCO ASD GP ALTO RENO 1 44 16 3 00 16 4 19 12 4 18 57 6 09
76 72 masch 9 Vet E m  PETRUCCI GUIDO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 53 10 3 09 25 4 19 42 4 19 35 6 09
77 73 masch 13 Sen D m  GIOVANNETTI ANDREA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 1 57 06 3 11 31 4 20 07 4 20 03 6 10
78 74 masch 8 Vet F m  CARLI RAFFAELE G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1 54 30 3 09 22 4 20 15 4 19 45 6 10
79 75 masch 9 Vet F m  BIGI LUCIANO SAN VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA 1 50 01 3 03 39 4 20 32 4 20 19 6 10
80 76 masch 14 Sen D m  DANESE GIUSEPPE 1 46 46 3 04 45 4 20 33 4 20 04 6 10
81 5 femm 1 Vet E f PIATTELLA MARINA CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO 1 57 53 3 13 57 4 20 43 4 20 37 6 11
82 77 masch 15 Sen D m  ROSSINI MASSIMILIANO ASD TIBUR ECOTRAIL 1 44 57 3 05 42 4 22 35 4 22 11 6 13
83 78 masch 25 Sen C m  MICHELET STEFANO SPIRITO TRAIL 1 46 05 3 02 32 4 23 01 4 22 56 6 14
84 79 masch 16 Sen D m  MONDONI MARCO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 1 57 55 3 14 18 4 23 36 4 23 11 6 15
85 80 masch 26 Sen C m  SANTELLA ANTONIO ATL. NOLANA 1 57 15 3 11 33 4 23 49 4 23 14 6 15
86 6 femm 1 Sen D f RICCI LAURA ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 1 58 14 3 14 53 4 24 41 4 24 26 6 16
87 7 femm 4 Sen B f MACCHERINI PAMELA A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO 2 00 59 3 17 11 4 25 08 4 24 50 6 17
88 81 masch 10 Vet E m  PIAZZA LUCIANO AVIS FORL̀ 1 56 58 3 13 28 4 25 16 4 25 06 6 17
89 8 femm 2 Sen D f VELLATA LUCIA BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE ASD 1 56 13 3 15 11 4 25 57 4 25 54 6 18
90 9 femm 2 Vet E f SERGOLA MARIA RITA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 01 01 3 16 45 4 26 37 4 26 27 6 19
91 82 masch 27 Sen C m  TOMASELLA DIEGO 1 51 46 3 10 29 4 26 44 4 26 39 6 19
92 83 masch 28 Sen C m  CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 49 15 3 05 03 4 27 26 4 27 21 6 20
93 84 masch 11 Vet E m  CORTESI FABRIZIO POL.GENIUS RIMINI 1 54 08 3 13 27 4 27 38 4 27 35 6 21
94 85 masch 1 Vet G m  PAVANELLO FLAVIO SPORTLER TEAM 1 59 14 3 15 13 4 28 17 4 27 52 6 21
95 10 femm 2 Sen C f BONAFFINI CONCETTA TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 2 00 01 3 20 06 4 29 59 4 29 55 6 24
96 11 femm 3 Sen D f BRAY KATHERINE G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 2 00 01 3 20 06 4 30 00 4 29 53 6 24
97 86 masch 4 Sen A m  BALDINI ANDREA 1 53 11 3 09 23 4 30 08 4 29 54 6 24
98 87 masch 29 Sen C m  BIZ ROBERTO SCUOLA DI MARATONA  VITTORIO V 1 51 17 3 12 10 4 30 09 4 29 58 6 24
99 12 femm 3 Sen C f GROSSI GIOVANNA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 2 03 43 3 20 48 4 30 44 4 30 28 6 25
100 88 masch 17 Sen D m  FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA INTERNATIONAL 2 06 37 3 22 44 4 31 13 4 30 52 6 26
101 13 femm 5 Sen B f MACCHERINI TATIANA ASD AVIS FOIANO 2 01 29 3 21 44 4 31 32 4 31 15 6 26
102 89 masch 12 Vet E m  LAMBARDI ROBERTO DIET & FITNESS 1 59 18 3 20 48 4 32 13 4 31 43 6 27
103 90 masch 30 Sen C m  MARIOTTI GIOVANNI A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1 57 48 3 16 32 4 32 45 4 32 07 6 28
104 91 masch 18 Sen D m  FALCIONI FRANCESCO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 57 54 3 18 52 4 32 45 4 32 22 6 28
105 92 masch 13 Vet E m  PINTORI GIOVANNI 1 53 02 3 14 54 4 33 55 4 33 43 6 30
106 93 masch 18 Sen B m  NIRO VINCENZO PISA 1 53 42 3 17 36 4 34 07 4 33 57 6 30
107 94 masch 19 Sen B m  LUNARDI LINO 1 57 11 3 21 34 4 34 26 4 34 20 6 30
108 95 masch 10 Vet F m  CAVALLO ROSARIO 2 01 32 3 22 01 4 34 38 4 34 10 6 31
109 14 femm 6 Sen B f AZZOLINI ANNARITA MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA 2 04 02 3 24 28 4 35 39 4 35 33 6 32
110 96 masch 31 Sen C m  BOCCIA CRISTIANO POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE' 1 57 09 3 19 04 4 36 11 4 36 04 6 33
111 97 masch 20 Sen B m  MORO ALESSANDRO POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA 1 57 09 3 19 05 4 36 12 4 36 04 6 33
112 98 masch 1 Vet H m  BERARDELLI ANDREA G.P. ALLEGRINI 1 54 36 3 16 41 4 36 40 4 36 33 6 33
113 99 masch 14 Vet E m  KURIS OSZKAR 2 10 05 3 26 58 4 36 47 4 36 11 6 34
114 100 masch 32 Sen C m  FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 2 07 58 3 26 52 4 37 12 4 36 55 6 34
115 101 masch 21 Sen B m  ALUIGI FILIPPO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 1 49 40 3 05 16 4 37 16 4 37 09 6 34
116 102 masch 22 Sen B m  NOCENTINI GIULIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 51 32 3 10 15 4 37 21 4 37 12 6 34
117 103 masch 2 Vet G m  RAZZANO VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 2 03 18 3 25 49 4 38 24 4 37 49 6 36
118 104 masch 11 Vet F m  VAN ORSHAEGEN LOUIS 2 00 14 3 20 51 4 38 27 4 38 07 6 36
119 105 masch 33 Sen C m  ALLOCCA ERASMO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 2 03 25 3 25 55 4 38 55 4 38 22 6 37
120 106 masch 2 Vet H m  CIAMPI RENZO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 04 01 3 23 16 4 39 11 4 38 47 6 37
121 107 masch 23 Sen B m  MENICHETTI ALESSIO 2 06 14 3 24 20 4 39 17 4 38 38 6 37
122 15 femm 4 Sen D f CIOLI KATIA A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 2 09 04 3 30 30 4 39 23 4 39 11 6 37
123 108 masch 34 Sen C m  SCALZO ANTONIO A.S.D.G.S.BELLAVISTA 1 57 38 3 15 45 4 39 45 4 39 38 6 38
124 109 masch 3 Vet G m  BORZACCHIELLO VINCENZO PARTENOPE RUNNING ASD 1 56 20 3 21 30 4 40 04 4 39 56 6 38
125 110 masch 35 Sen C m  ZANNI IVAN ATL.CASTELNOVO MONTI 1 57 11 3 22 03 4 40 18 4 40 12 6 39
126 111 masch 24 Sen B m  GUERRA ALBERTO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 57 29 3 19 06 4 40 19 4 40 11 6 39
127 112 masch 25 Sen B m  JUG FLORIAN 1 56 55 3 23 52 4 41 11 4 41 00 6 40
128 113 masch 19 Sen D m  DE MARCO MAURO A.S.D. FART SPORT 1 59 04 3 23 15 4 41 16 4 40 43 6 40
129 114 masch 26 Sen B m  CINCI NICOLA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 06 52 3 27 07 4 41 41 4 41 23 6 41
130 16 femm 7 Sen B f SANGES FLORENCE SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D. 2 05 52 3 28 50 4 41 56 4 41 46 6 41
131 115 masch 20 Sen D m  PARRINI PIERLUIGI CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 49 00 3 12 40 4 41 58 4 41 54 6 41
132 116 masch 12 Vet F m  PUNTIL ERMES PIANI DI VAS 2 06 43 3 29 08 4 42 29 4 42 19 6 42
133 117 masch 21 Sen D m  NERI ENRICO POL.ARCI UISP VENTURINA 2 06 59 3 29 22 4 42 33 4 41 51 6 42
134 118 masch 36 Sen C m  HOLGERSSON PELLE SWEDISH ATHLETIC ASOCIATION 1 58 11 3 20 34 4 42 43 4 42 35 6 42
135 17 femm 4 Sen C f BRACHI FRANCESCA PRATO NORD 2 13 50 3 32 18 4 42 46 4 42 14 6 42
136 18 femm 8 Sen B f NACCI IRENE A.P.S. GLI AMICI PISA 2 01 45 3 26 17 4 42 56 4 42 32 6 42
137 19 femm 5 Sen C f ABATI LORENZA VIRTUS CESENA 2 11 00 3 32 49 4 43 09 4 42 41 6 43
138 119 masch 15 Vet E m  BOZZOLINI PAOLO PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE 2 06 52 3 26 02 4 43 17 4 42 50 6 43
139 120 masch 16 Vet E m  BONALUMI MASSIMO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 58 17 3 25 55 4 43 18 4 43 15 6 43
140 121 masch 22 Sen D m  MECHI ANTONIO CRAL MONTEPASCHI 2 06 55 3 29 14 4 43 40 4 43 22 6 43
141 122 masch 23 Sen D m  COMANESCU MIRCEA A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 2 04 01 3 26 58 4 43 54 4 43 38 6 44
142 123 masch 37 Sen C m  BORGOGNI ALFREDO CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 2 03 33 3 25 54 4 44 07 4 43 45 6 44
143 124 masch 3 Vet H m  PELAGALLI LEANDRO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 13 53 3 32 17 4 44 43 4 44 08 6 45
144 20 femm 6 Sen C f ZANCHI PAOLA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2 01 22 3 29 34 4 45 15 4 45 05 6 46
145 125 masch 24 Sen D m  CARLINI ALEJANDRO ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE 1 55 22 3 23 09 4 45 15 4 44 55 6 46
146 126 masch 25 Sen D m  DI LAUDO RIVERA CESARE BATTISTI 2 02 55 3 25 07 4 46 04 4 45 55 6 47
147 127 masch 17 Vet E m  LANGIANNI MARCO CESARE BATTISTI 2 02 49 3 25 07 4 46 05 4 45 55 6 47
148 128 masch 4 Vet G m  AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO AVIS FORL̀ 2 07 13 3 27 49 4 47 22 4 47 11 6 49
149 129 masch 38 Sen C m  FACCHINI SIMONE G. P. FANO CORRE 2 08 15 3 33 15 4 47 40 4 47 31 6 49
150 130 masch 39 Sen C m  SCIFONI ADRIANO LBM SPORT TEAM 2 04 04 3 28 57 4 47 41 4 47 23 6 49
151 131 masch 5 Vet G m  GOLVELLI GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÁ 2 06 40 3 30 25 4 47 53 4 47 44 6 49
152 132 masch 27 Sen B m  SCHIAZZA LORENZO LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 2 09 25 3 34 33 4 48 08 4 47 43 6 50
153 133 masch 26 Sen D m  FEDERICO MARIO LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 2 09 16 3 34 33 4 48 08 4 47 43 6 50
154 21 femm 5 Sen D f GIORGI ROBERTA CRAL MONTEPASCHI 2 09 26 3 32 42 4 48 23 4 48 05 6 50
155 22 femm 9 Sen B f MUNGER MARIEPIER 2 08 13 3 29 02 4 48 33 4 47 52 6 50
156 23 femm 10 Sen B f HOLGERSSON KAJSA 2 04 51 3 30 53 4 48 36 4 48 28 6 50
157 134 masch 27 Sen D m  MONNANNI ENRICO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 50 54 3 17 38 4 49 16 4 49 07 6 51
158 135 masch 28 Sen B m  CASTELLUCCI DANIELE MARATHON CLUB ROMA 2 07 07 3 30 48 4 49 42 4 49 02 6 52
159 136 masch 6 Vet G m  REALINI PIETRO SCI NORDICO VARESE 2 09 04 3 30 31 4 49 44 4 49 34 6 52
160 137 masch 28 Sen D m  PACI STEFANO CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 56 38 3 26 33 4 49 47 4 49 42 6 52
161 138 masch 29 Sen B m  AGOSTI LUCA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 2 03 41 3 27 49 4 49 50 4 49 35 6 52
162 139 masch 18 Vet E m  PIETER PEETERS 2 11 21 3 35 57 4 50 05 4 49 38 6 52
163 140 masch 30 Sen B m  ROSSI STEFANO TEAM OTC COMO 2 09 18 3 34 46 4 50 20 4 49 44 6 53
164 141 masch 19 Vet E m  SALVATORI ANTONIO ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE 1 49 19 3 18 55 4 50 30 4 50 11 6 53
165 24 femm 7 Sen C f AGOSTI AZZURRA ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 2 10 20 3 35 16 4 50 35 4 50 31 6 53
166 142 masch 20 Vet E m  MARTORANA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 57 16 3 29 38 4 50 45 4 50 40 6 53
167 143 masch 31 Sen B m  PAGLIARO MARIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 2 05 17 3 21 37 4 51 18 4 50 42 6 54
168 144 masch 40 Sen C m  ANDREUCCETTI PAOLO A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM 1 59 21 3 18 52 4 51 36 4 51 08 6 55
169 25 femm 11 Sen B f SORTINO VALERIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 04 45 3 31 24 4 51 40 4 51 35 6 55
170 145 masch 29 Sen D m  VOLPI STEFANO A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 2 08 07 3 28 37 4 51 45 4 51 23 6 55
171 146 masch 4 Vet H m  CORSINI REMO ATL.VICENTINA 2 04 51 3 32 34 4 51 50 4 51 44 6 55
172 26 femm 8 Sen C f TURCHI ROSSANA AMICI MARIO 2 13 51 3 37 36 4 51 54 4 51 21 6 55
173 147 masch 21 Vet E m  LANZUISE RAFFAELE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 2 09 19 3 35 12 4 52 06 4 51 31 6 55
174 148 masch 22 Vet E m  SCHIAVON GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 2 02 54 3 28 21 4 52 08 4 51 50 6 55
175 149 masch 7 Vet G m  SPICHETTI ANTONIO PRATO NORD 2 13 54 3 33 35 4 52 56 4 52 21 6 57
176 150 masch 30 Sen D m  DOSS JEAN LOUIS 2 08 13 3 32 18 4 53 34 4 52 52 6 57
177 151 masch 23 Vet E m  BIGAGLI ROBERTO CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 2 02 05 3 32 22 4 53 37 4 53 28 6 58
178 152 masch 13 Vet F m  MASI GIOVANNI G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 2 03 57 3 23 12 4 53 54 4 53 43 6 58
179 153 masch 32 Sen B m  FERRARO MAURO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 2 05 00 3 33 35 4 54 15 4 54 00 6 58
180 154 masch 31 Sen D m  VOLA FABIO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 2 05 17 3 33 21 4 54 16 4 54 00 6 58
181 155 masch 14 Vet F m  GEROSA GIAN PAOLO TEAM OTC COMO 2 09 52 3 34 46 4 54 44 4 54 10 6 59
182 156 masch 41 Sen C m  REMEGGIO MASSIMO ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE 2 15 33 3 38 46 4 54 45 4 54 27 6 59
183 157 masch 24 Vet E m  BIANCO GIOVANNI ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2 07 24 3 32 20 4 54 58 4 54 34 6 59
184 158 masch 25 Vet E m  FAVA STEFANO 2 05 41 3 34 04 4 55 09 4 54 58 7 00
185 159 masch 32 Sen D m  DI GARBO SANTI A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 2 08 31 3 36 32 4 55 44 4 55 24 7 01
186 27 femm 12 Sen B f LORENZINI CHIARA A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 2 11 43 3 35 30 4 55 53 4 55 42 7 01
187 160 masch 42 Sen C m  PIERDOMENICO STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 15 49 3 41 53 4 56 05 4 55 59 7 01
188 28 femm 9 Sen C f BARTOLUCCI GERMANA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 15 58 3 41 59 4 56 06 4 55 59 7 01
189 161 masch 33 Sen B m  SIGNORI ANDREA POL. R. MURRI ELLERA 1 57 10 3 28 48 4 56 21 4 56 12 7 01
190 162 masch 34 Sen B m  OTTANELLI ALESSIO POL. R. MURRI ELLERA 1 57 13 3 23 56 4 56 21 4 56 14 7 01
191 163 masch 33 Sen D m  BISCA STEFANO 2 14 47 3 42 15 4 56 24 4 56 06 7 01
192 164 masch 5 Sen A m  PAPA MATTEO 2 15 20 3 39 02 4 56 30 4 55 55 7 02
193 165 masch 43 Sen C m  DE PALMA GAUDENZIO ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 2 07 58 3 32 53 4 56 30 4 55 48 7 02
194 166 masch 44 Sen C m  LAZZARINI MATTEO 2 01 44 3 23 42 4 56 33 4 56 25 7 02
195 167 masch 35 Sen B m  LISI ANDREA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 00 27 3 31 11 4 56 46 4 56 23 7 02
196 168 masch 36 Sen B m  FUNARI GIUSEPPE GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2 02 35 3 30 45 4 57 13 4 57 02 7 03
197 169 masch 26 Vet E m  FANTASIA ARMANDO A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL 2 15 12 3 40 16 4 57 35 4 57 19 7 03
198 170 masch 34 Sen D m  PICCHIARINI SIMONE CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. 2 09 32 3 36 06 4 57 52 4 57 37 7 04
199 29 femm 6 Sen D f MONACI FRANCESCA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 2 12 31 3 40 43 4 58 55 4 58 41 7 05
200 171 masch 35 Sen D m  TONTORANELLI PAOLO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 54 56 3 24 09 4 59 26 4 59 02 7 06
201 172 masch 37 Sen B m  MOLINARI CHRISTIAN 2 15 19 3 39 01 4 59 56 4 59 21 7 06
202 173 masch 15 Vet F m  STAFFULANI MARCELLO UISP ROMA 2 09 42 3 39 28 5 00 00 4 59 25 7 07
203 174 masch 45 Sen C m  NICOLINI PIERLUIGI EVENTSPORT S. GALGANO RUNNERS 2 07 44 3 37 51 5 00 02 4 59 51 7 07
204 175 masch 27 Vet E m  CORRADINI FABIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 2 08 13 3 37 53 5 00 10 5 00 01 7 07
205 176 masch 36 Sen D m  MORELLI MASSIMILIANO A.P.S. GLI AMICI PISA 2 04 01 3 35 12 5 00 33 5 00 18 7 07
206 177 masch 37 Sen D m  SECCARONI STEFANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 13 25 3 37 36 5 00 33 4 59 51 7 07
207 178 masch 46 Sen C m  PASOTTI ALBERTO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 2 11 02 3 39 59 5 01 38 5 01 17 7 09
208 179 masch 16 Vet F m  ZANNERINI STEFANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 08 07 3 35 02 5 02 18 5 02 04 7 10
209 180 masch 38 Sen B m  FRANCAVILLA ANDREA A S D METALROOF 2 17 06 3 43 27 5 02 49 5 02 25 7 11
210 181 masch 47 Sen C m  CERESA LIBERO METALROOF 2 17 03 3 43 27 5 02 49 5 02 26 7 11
211 182 masch 39 Sen B m  REIG MONTANYA' LLEIR 2 12 11 3 44 00 5 03 01 5 02 17 7 11
212 183 masch 40 Sen B m  MORENO ANDREU 2 12 11 3 44 00 5 03 01 5 02 17 7 11
213 184 masch 48 Sen C m  FALOMI FABIO 2 20 02 3 50 27 5 03 04 5 02 30 7 11
214 185 masch 41 Sen B m  MORET ALBERTO 2 20 51 3 42 12 5 03 23 5 03 04 7 11
215 186 masch 28 Vet E m  REIFENROETHER JUERGEN 2 09 12 3 42 05 5 04 27 5 04 01 7 13
216 187 masch 38 Sen D m  CAVALDORO FLAVIO ATL LIB MIRANO 2 08 24 3 40 55 5 05 20 5 04 43 7 14
217 30 femm 7 Sen D f CARMIGNANI ELENA PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE 2 11 03 3 42 18 5 05 38 5 05 34 7 15
218 31 femm 10 Sen C f BOLZAN LISA S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA 2 16 33 3 49 42 5 05 38 5 05 00 7 15
219 188 masch 29 Vet E m  BALDINI CARLO A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 2 13 56 3 42 51 5 05 38 5 05 05 7 15
220 189 masch 39 Sen D m  BIANCHINI MASSIMO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 14 43 3 42 35 5 05 39 5 05 19 7 15
221 190 masch 17 Vet F m  CHIAVONI MARCELLO GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2 13 10 3 44 05 5 06 19 5 05 32 7 16
222 191 masch 40 Sen D m  WOUTERS YVES 2 17 51 3 47 32 5 06 42 5 06 21 7 16
223 192 masch 30 Vet E m  THOLLEBEEK LUC 2 18 24 4 04 50 5 06 44 5 06 19 7 16
224 193 masch 31 Vet E m  MELIS ANDREA OSPEDALIERI PISA 2 14 15 3 45 05 5 06 44 5 06 38 7 16
225 194 masch 32 Vet E m  NENCINI MASSIMO POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 2 14 15 3 45 10 5 06 44 5 06 36 7 16
226 195 masch 33 Vet E m  LANGIANNI MARCO CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 2 14 10 3 47 29 5 06 57 5 06 47 7 16
227 32 femm 11 Sen C f LAPI LAURA A.S. ATL. VINCI 2 01 48 3 37 48 5 07 05 5 06 51 7 17
228 196 masch 42 Sen B m  ARGENTIERI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ 2 11 44 3 44 11 5 07 11 5 07 07 7 17
229 197 masch 43 Sen B m  MARINO ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 11 46 3 44 13 5 07 11 5 07 05 7 17
230 198 masch 18 Vet F m  NICCOLAI LUCIANO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D. 2 16 31 3 47 48 5 07 41 5 07 34 7 18
231 199 masch 34 Vet E m  NAVA GABRIELE ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 2 08 27 3 41 07 5 07 46 5 07 04 7 18
232 33 femm 1 Sen A f IANNUZZI ELEONORA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 19 45 3 47 57 5 08 23 5 08 07 7 19
233 200 masch 19 Vet F m  AMADDII ROBERTO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 19 45 3 47 57 5 08 25 5 08 08 7 19
234 201 masch 35 Vet E m  COLI CARLO 2 05 24 3 39 55 5 08 29 5 08 03 7 19
235 202 masch 20 Vet F m  REGINA BIAGIO A.S.D. MARATHON BIKE 2 04 09 3 40 16 5 09 23 5 09 00 7 20
236 203 masch 49 Sen C m  PIAZZOLA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 2 19 29 3 48 54 5 09 50 5 09 15 7 21
237 204 masch 41 Sen D m  GIUNZIONI STELLA ROBERTO POL. DIL. BOZANESE 2 12 03 3 45 34 5 09 53 5 09 33 7 21
238 34 femm 3 Vet E f MARZOTTO ITA EMANUELA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 14 53 3 48 47 5 10 10 5 09 57 7 21
239 205 masch 42 Sen D m  DE FRANCESCO FRANCESCO S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 2 21 10 3 48 52 5 10 39 5 10 01 7 22
240 206 masch 21 Vet F m  CUOCO GIOVANNI AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 2 05 33 3 30 27 5 10 40 5 10 04 7 22
241 207 masch 22 Vet F m  TEGGI MAURIZIO ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 2 14 58 3 44 27 5 10 52 5 10 00 7 22
242 208 masch 44 Sen B m  BENVENUTI MATTEO U.S. NAVE A.S.D. 2 01 08 3 26 08 5 11 17 5 10 34 7 23
243 35 femm 13 Sen B f BARNABE' ELENA ASD SOC.PODISTICA ALFONSINESE 2 12 59 3 47 34 5 11 22 5 11 09 7 23
244 36 femm 14 Sen B f INTROCASO ISABELLA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 2 18 03 3 47 34 5 11 23 5 10 53 7 23
245 209 masch 36 Vet E m  BUDA GIUSEPPE POLISP.LIB.G.P.LA STANCA 2 14 11 3 47 45 5 11 23 5 11 13 7 23
246 210 masch 43 Sen D m  SANTI LUCA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. 2 13 48 3 47 34 5 11 24 5 11 12 7 23
247 211 masch 44 Sen D m  BACCINI LUCA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. 2 13 53 3 47 29 5 11 25 5 11 13 7 23
248 212 masch 45 Sen D m  DE CARIA FRANCO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. 2 13 53 3 47 30 5 11 25 5 11 14 7 23
249 37 femm 2 Sen A f RODRIGUES CYNTHIA 2 10 18 3 45 26 5 11 56 5 11 44 7 24
250 213 masch 37 Vet E m  GREGO ANGELO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 2 14 45 3 46 57 5 12 26 5 12 06 7 24
251 214 masch 50 Sen C m  MARCHETTI MAURIZIO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 2 14 42 3 46 49 5 12 26 5 12 06 7 24
252 215 masch 38 Vet E m  CERULLO CORRADO A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 2 25 58 3 58 43 5 12 38 5 12 16 7 25
253 216 masch 8 Vet G m  TEDESCO GENNARO ATL. BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA 2 26 08 3 52 51 5 12 44 5 12 29 7 25
254 38 femm 4 Vet E f BERTOLI CESARINA ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM A.S.D. 2 22 29 3 52 45 5 13 18 5 12 44 7 26
255 39 femm 8 Sen D f PANTI SILVIAMARIA MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 22 10 3 50 48 5 13 19 5 13 00 7 26
256 217 masch 46 Sen D m  PEREGO MAURIZIO MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 22 11 3 52 47 5 14 21 5 14 00 7 27
257 40 femm 9 Sen D f EPI DANIELA PLACENTIA EVENT'S 2 20 00 3 48 50 5 14 28 5 14 12 7 27
258 41 femm 15 Sen B f DEBE' MARIKA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 2 11 24 3 40 14 5 14 29 5 14 12 7 27
259 218 masch 39 Vet E m  BACHIORRI MARCO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 2 12 33 3 45 29 5 15 38 5 15 01 7 29
260 219 masch 40 Vet E m  VAGNUZZI CARLO 2 12 20 3 40 43 5 16 54 5 16 32 7 31
261 220 masch 51 Sen C m  BARATTI ROBERTO G.P. AVIS SUZZARA 2 12 22 3 42 58 5 17 08 5 16 35 7 31
262 221 masch 1 Vet I m  TRONCONI GIANCARLO G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 2 17 33 3 48 42 5 17 15 5 17 03 7 31
263 222 masch 41 Vet E m  IZZO ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 2 15 58 3 45 24 5 17 41 5 17 04 7 32
264 223 masch 23 Vet F m  FALORNI MAURO ASD PODISTI PONTEAEGOLESI 2 19 08 3 48 50 5 18 23 5 18 02 7 33
265 224 masch 52 Sen C m  MATTIA CARLO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 08 01 3 35 11 5 18 31 5 18 14 7 33
266 225 masch 47 Sen D m  GONNELLI MARCO 2 17 55 3 52 04 5 18 46 5 18 08 7 33
267 226 masch 53 Sen C m  PERICCIOLI LORENZO 2 21 02 3 56 45 5 19 37 5 18 50 7 34
268 42 femm 1 Vet G f BELTRAME VANDA KEEP MOVING 2 28 36 4 00 45 5 20 25 5 20 09 7 36
269 227 masch 9 Vet G m  MARCONATO GILES MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 2 18 12 3 55 46 5 20 26 5 20 12 7 36
270 228 masch 42 Vet E m  SARCOGNATO FABIO ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI 2 15 35 3 51 51 5 20 27 5 20 12 7 36
271 43 femm 1 Vet F f PECCHENINI GIUSEPPINA AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 2 24 50 4 01 30 5 20 30 5 20 02 7 36
272 229 masch 6 Sen A m  PIZZUTI ENRICO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 2 15 40 3 51 52 5 20 36 5 20 21 7 36
273 230 masch 48 Sen D m  RAZZINI MASSIMILIANO 2 17 46 3 54 15 5 20 45 5 20 24 7 36
274 231 masch 49 Sen D m  GAMBAIANI MAURO PICO RUNNERS 2 24 27 3 58 33 5 21 54 5 21 23 7 38
275 232 masch 43 Vet E m  BELLOMI SILVANO ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM A.S.D. 2 22 28 3 52 44 5 23 11 5 22 37 7 40
276 233 masch 24 Vet F m  PERRONE CAPANO MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 16 47 3 51 54 5 23 20 5 22 57 7 40
277 234 masch 44 Vet E m  DI TOPPA CESARE ASD ATLETICA SETINA 2 22 28 3 57 57 5 23 24 5 22 54 7 40
278 235 masch 45 Sen B m  BARBINI VICTOR A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 20 49 3 58 56 5 23 28 5 23 04 7 40
279 236 masch 45 Vet E m  CONTRI STEFANO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS 2 12 41 3 50 32 5 24 04 5 23 36 7 41
280 237 masch 50 Sen D m  BIANCHI LORENZO GRUPPO PDISTICO RICCARDO VALENTI 2 20 49 3 58 56 5 24 12 5 23 49 7 41
281 238 masch 46 Sen B m  MANCINETTI LUCA CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE 2 22 14 3 52 58 5 24 26 5 23 51 7 41
282 239 masch 25 Vet F m  CAPOANI GIANSANDRO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 2 13 47 3 53 00 5 24 26 5 24 05 7 41
283 240 masch 54 Sen C m  BRILLI MICHELE PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 2 18 36 3 52 59 5 24 35 5 24 25 7 42
284 241 masch 51 Sen D m  SIMEONI MARCO POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 11 00 3 43 36 5 24 59 5 24 34 7 42
285 242 masch 46 Vet E m  POLI ALESSANDRO POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 22 26 4 02 03 5 24 59 5 24 34 7 42
286 44 femm 2 Vet F f CIARLA ALBERTA A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 2 24 51 4 01 57 5 25 02 5 24 47 7 42
287 243 masch 55 Sen C m  BERNA ALBERTO ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE 2 22 11 3 58 46 5 25 21 5 25 02 7 43
288 244 masch 47 Sen B m  PAVARINI ANDREA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 2 19 00 3 53 34 5 25 50 5 25 17 7 43
289 245 masch 47 Vet E m  DONATI WALTER G.P. AVIS FORLI 2 16 01 3 57 44 5 26 13 5 25 59 7 44
290 45 femm 5 Vet E f GRILLI PAOLA 2 30 29 4 05 41 5 26 39 5 26 22 7 44
291 246 masch 52 Sen D m  DA ROS GIANPIETRO ATLETICA MARENO 2 16 29 3 46 44 5 26 48 5 26 12 7 45
292 247 masch 53 Sen D m  MARIZZA EDI 2 30 27 4 05 45 5 26 58 5 26 40 7 45
293 248 masch 56 Sen C m  VIOTTO EMANUELE G.S. AQUILEIA 2 30 27 4 05 44 5 26 58 5 26 39 7 45
294 46 femm 10 Sen D f BUTINI MICHELA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 16 10 3 52 00 5 28 51 5 28 39 7 48
295 47 femm 12 Sen C f MARRAS MANUELA LBM SPORT TEAM 2 27 22 4 07 13 5 29 19 5 29 01 7 48
296 249 masch 54 Sen D m  POPONESI FILIPPO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2 28 31 4 13 26 5 29 19 5 29 15 7 48
297 250 masch 57 Sen C m  PAGLIONE ENZO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 27 53 4 08 34 5 29 22 5 28 53 7 48
298 251 masch 10 Vet G m  GIORA ALDO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 2 15 06 3 53 51 5 29 41 5 29 01 7 49
299 48 femm 16 Sen B f PLOTNIECE ULRIKA 2 26 01 4 04 23 5 29 53 5 29 28 7 49
300 252 masch 7 Sen A m  PLOTNIEKS DAVIS 2 26 00 4 04 16 5 29 53 5 29 28 7 49
301 253 masch 8 Sen A m  KEISS MARIS 2 26 00 4 04 30 5 30 29 5 30 04 7 50
302 254 masch 55 Sen D m  FONTANIVE RICCARDO BELLUNO 2 19 42 4 01 57 5 31 35 5 31 20 7 52
303 49 femm 6 Vet E f ZANCHI CINZIA G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2 17 40 3 58 20 5 31 58 5 31 45 7 52
304 50 femm 11 Sen D f BRUSCHI CONCETTA ASD ATLETICA SETINA 2 30 44 4 08 20 5 32 29 5 31 59 7 53
305 255 masch 56 Sen D m  BOTTECCHIA MAURO LIBERTAS TONON 2 16 50 3 56 09 5 32 30 5 32 18 7 53
306 256 masch 48 Vet E m  ALBANO ROBERTO POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 23 07 4 02 03 5 32 43 5 32 20 7 53
307 257 masch 5 Vet H m  VANDELLI ALIGI G.P. LA GUGLIA 2 24 46 4 03 46 5 32 48 5 32 11 7 53
308 51 femm 3 Vet F f ANDREOTTI ANNA PAOLA G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D. 2 28 42 4 06 53 5 32 56 5 32 48 7 53
309 258 masch 11 Vet G m  PAGANO SANTO LE SALAMELLE - AVIS ABBIATEGRASSO 2 18 59 4 07 03 5 33 12 5 32 52 7 54
310 259 masch 26 Vet F m  CENSORI ALESSANDRO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 2 20 02 4 01 19 5 33 12 5 32 53 7 54
311 260 masch 27 Vet F m  GIANNETTI LUCIANO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D. 2 28 43 4 07 16 5 33 43 5 33 35 7 55
312 261 masch 49 Vet E m  TONIOLO VALTER 2 17 27 3 58 12 5 33 53 5 33 40 7 55
313 262 masch 28 Vet F m  MASSIMO FRANCESCO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 2 18 12 4 01 01 5 34 47 5 34 32 7 56
314 263 masch 48 Sen B m  NISTRI ALESSIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 27 34 4 04 14 5 35 03 5 34 33 7 56
315 264 masch 58 Sen C m  GAGGIOLI GIANLUCA 2 09 40 3 46 53 5 35 44 5 35 04 7 57
316 265 masch 59 Sen C m  ZANGHERI MASSIMO BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 2 09 57 3 48 50 5 35 44 5 35 04 7 57
317 266 masch 29 Vet F m  FURLER PETER J. 2 11 00 3 46 35 5 35 49 5 35 22 7 58
318 267 masch 12 Vet G m  MERCATELLI ANDREA G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. 2 19 57 4 05 10 5 35 54 5 35 48 7 58
319 52 femm 3 Sen A f BETTI LUISA 2 15 28 3 59 35 5 37 10 5 36 48 7 59
320 268 masch 13 Vet G m  GUERRIERI GRAZIANO TEAM WARRIORS PISA 2 16 25 3 59 34 5 37 10 5 36 56 7 59
321 269 masch 50 Vet E m  AGNORELLI STEFANO CRAL MONTEPASCHI 2 09 45 3 59 34 5 37 11 5 36 58 7 59
322 270 masch 14 Vet G m  ONORATO GIOVANNI CASA CUL. S. MINIATO BASSO 2 14 12 4 03 24 5 37 11 5 36 48 7 59
323 53 femm 12 Sen D f BIANCHETTI MARIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 22 39 4 06 30 5 37 46 5 37 38 8 00
324 271 masch 49 Sen B m  MASOTTI MAURIZIO 2 19 07 3 58 41 5 38 13 5 37 38 8 01
325 272 masch 50 Sen B m  GAGLIOTI DAVIDE 2 19 05 3 58 38 5 38 20 5 37 45 8 01
326 273 masch 51 Vet E m  MAGHENZANI ENRICO 2 14 37 4 06 52 5 39 30 5 39 15 8 03
327 54 femm 7 Vet E f CARDONE CLAUDIA ASD ATHLETIC VENTO M 2 27 17 4 10 50 5 39 41 5 39 28 8 03
328 274 masch 6 Vet H m  PANICHI SILVANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. 2 28 20 4 14 13 5 39 47 5 39 34 8 03
329 55 femm 17 Sen B f SPAGNOL ELISA ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 2 28 05 4 14 55 5 40 29 5 40 07 8 04
330 56 femm 8 Vet E f FARRERA DAMIETA 2 25 57 4 14 01 5 40 42 5 40 38 8 04
331 275 masch 51 Sen B m  LEONE DAVIDE G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D. 2 24 12 4 05 12 5 40 52 5 40 44 8 05
332 276 masch 60 Sen C m  PROPERZI MASSIMO A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 2 25 59 4 15 39 5 41 34 5 41 11 8 06
333 277 masch 30 Vet F m  TUFO GIANCARLO ASD ATLETICA SETINA 2 22 40 3 57 58 5 42 22 5 41 52 8 07
334 278 masch 52 Vet E m  RAVAROTTO GIOVANNI ANESER NOVI ASS. SPORT. 2 15 55 3 53 13 5 42 34 5 42 12 8 07
335 279 masch 52 Sen B m  VILLANI CRISTIAN ASD MARCONI PUNTOFITNESS 2 22 53 4 02 37 5 42 34 5 42 13 8 07
336 280 masch 53 Sen B m  PAOLIERI CLAUDIO UISP PRATO 2 25 51 4 08 47 5 42 58 5 42 46 8 08
337 57 femm 13 Sen C f OTAKENO LUCIA 2 23 40 4 09 38 5 43 03 5 42 50 8 08
338 281 masch 53 Vet E m  LONIGRO ENRICO A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 2 26 48 4 10 43 5 43 06 5 42 50 8 08
339 282 masch 31 Vet F m  MENICONI MARCELLO APD PONTE FELCINO 2 25 18 4 13 11 5 45 26 5 44 58 8 11
340 283 masch 32 Vet F m  GHISONI RENZO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 2 20 10 4 07 59 5 46 12 5 45 56 8 12
341 284 masch 57 Sen D m  INNOCENTI SIMONE G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO 2 22 25 4 07 56 5 46 44 5 46 09 8 13
342 285 masch 58 Sen D m  TAVANTI ANTONIO A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 2 28 29 4 14 14 5 46 56 5 46 28 8 13
343 286 masch 54 Sen B m  MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL.SINALUNGA 2 26 01 4 10 31 5 46 57 5 46 25 8 13
344 287 masch 59 Sen D m  CARRINO GIORGIO LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 2 09 18 3 49 28 5 47 20 5 46 55 8 14
345 288 masch 61 Sen C m  CUCCHIA GIANNI PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 2 19 48 4 05 17 5 47 46 5 47 36 8 15
346 289 masch 62 Sen C m  CANTACESSI NICOLA ATLETICA ADELFIA 2 22 59 4 17 12 5 47 58 5 47 55 8 15
347 58 femm 18 Sen B f NENCIONI BARBARA OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 2 36 21 4 20 43 5 48 19 5 47 51 8 15
348 290 masch 63 Sen C m  BENEDETTI WALTER FIRENZE RUNNING A.S.D. 2 36 23 4 20 39 5 48 22 5 47 54 8 15
349 291 masch 15 Vet G m  GROSSO CARMINE POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 22 26 4 04 42 5 48 33 5 48 09 8 16
350 292 masch 54 Vet E m  CORTESI TIZIANO POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO 2 23 31 4 07 25 5 48 59 5 48 21 8 16
351 293 masch 33 Vet F m  NACCI GIORGIO POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 22 42 4 04 49 5 49 19 5 48 53 8 17
352 294 masch 16 Vet G m  CRISTEL CARLO A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 2 32 43 4 21 12 5 49 30 5 48 46 8 17
353 295 masch 55 Sen B m  BORDIN NICOLA 2 22 50 4 08 56 5 50 59 5 50 30 8 19
354 59 femm 19 Sen B f KOLLERTOVA EVA 2 36 14 4 23 25 5 51 58 5 51 12 8 20
355 296 masch 64 Sen C m  DI SABATINO GIORGIO GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2 37 45 4 17 57 5 53 11 5 52 25 8 22
356 297 masch 34 Vet F m  FIORUCCI FAUSTO GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2 37 46 4 17 55 5 53 12 5 53 12 8 22
357 298 masch 55 Vet E m  SANTONI VALTER PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 17 13 4 13 18 5 53 23 5 53 16 8 23
358 299 masch 9 Sen A m  PACCHIEROTTI LUCA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 23 15 4 09 40 5 54 02 5 53 45 8 23
359 60 femm 14 Sen C f MAZZONI ANNALISA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. 2 32 45 4 14 13 5 54 09 5 53 29 8 24
360 300 masch 56 Vet E m  GIANNINI MAURIZIO PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2 32 44 4 14 19 5 54 09 5 53 30 8 24
361 301 masch 35 Vet F m  CODEGONI ALESSANDRO PRO LOCO BESATE 2 30 21 4 20 43 5 55 50 5 55 03 8 26
362 302 masch 65 Sen C m  QUARTA SALVATORE MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 22 45 4 17 52 5 55 51 5 55 12 8 26
363 61 femm 20 Sen B f ALBONETTI MAURA 2 44 46 4 27 09 5 57 21 5 56 41 8 28
364 62 femm 13 Sen D f PERCHINELLI ADELINA 2 44 50 4 27 15 5 57 21 5 56 44 8 28
365 303 masch 17 Vet G m  BERTONE PAOLO 2 41 10 4 28 35 5 57 22 5 56 43 8 28
366 304 masch 60 Sen D m  PERUGINI PAOLO BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE ASD 2 44 47 4 27 08 5 57 22 5 56 44 8 28
367 305 masch 18 Vet G m  DI COSTANZO GIOVANNI A.S.D. ENEA 2 34 10 4 25 03 5 59 03 5 58 28 8 31
368 306 masch 57 Vet E m  REALI PAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA 2 39 40 4 30 49 5 59 18 5 58 52 8 31
369 307 masch 58 Vet E m  BRUNI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 22 41 4 14 50 6 00 19 5 59 48 8 32
370 308 masch 59 Vet E m  CHIEFFI STEFANO 2 32 06 4 15 15 6 00 44 6 00 17 8 33
371 309 masch 36 Vet F m  PLACUCCI ALESSANDRO OVUNQUE RUNNING 2 28 33 4 23 25 6 01 30 6 01 02 8 34
372 63 femm 9 Vet E f BRAGAGNI DONATELLA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 2 36 10 4 23 13 6 02 02 6 01 29 8 35
373 310 masch 7 Vet H m  MAGI LUCIANO CRAL MONTEPASCHI 2 24 21 4 16 59 6 02 13 6 02 00 8 35
374 311 masch 61 Sen D m  SORIANI PATRIZIO POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 2 24 59 4 12 12 6 02 41 6 02 29 8 36
375 312 masch 66 Sen C m  TOMASINI EDOARDO ASD CORRI X BRESCIA 2 26 06 4 10 07 6 02 55 6 02 21 8 36
376 313 masch 8 Vet H m  SCARSINI ARDUINO G. M. UDINESI UOEI 2 32 17 4 29 56 6 03 34 6 03 17 8 37
377 314 masch 62 Sen D m  PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO A.S.D. G.P. LA STANCA 2 34 57 4 32 40 6 04 14 6 03 38 8 38
378 315 masch 67 Sen C m  ROSATI MICHELE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 22 10 4 20 48 6 05 21 6 05 00 8 40
379 316 masch 19 Vet G m  AIAZZI FERRUCCIO C.A.I. PRATO 2 45 15 4 35 28 6 06 44 6 05 56 8 41
380 64 femm 2 Vet G f LETTIERI ROSA G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 2 42 05 4 32 41 6 08 02 6 07 34 8 43
381 317 masch 9 Vet H m  CAVALIERI ENRICO CARNIATLETICA 2 30 13 4 29 39 6 08 03 6 07 46 8 43
382 65 femm 4 Vet F f CHITI ANNA LIA OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 2 32 43 4 31 49 6 09 51 6 09 22 8 46
383 318 masch 56 Sen B m  CAPPELLARI IVAN OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 2 32 44 4 31 49 6 09 51 6 09 22 8 46
384 319 masch 60 Vet E m  ULIVELLI MARCO MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 32 18 4 28 31 6 10 24 6 10 04 8 47
385 66 femm 5 Vet F f IZZO IMMACOLATA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D. 2 28 42 4 28 38 6 10 51 6 10 38 8 47
386 320 masch 10 Vet H m  BERTON PIERANTONIO DILETTAANTISTICA MARCIAPADOVA 2 34 14 4 23 39 6 12 58 6 12 17 8 50
387 321 masch 61 Vet E m  DIETZLER TERRY 2 40 42 4 40 51 6 13 04 6 12 23 8 50
388 322 masch 37 Vet F m  WOESTENBORGHS FILIP 2 40 32 4 38 05 6 16 52 6 16 25 8 56
389 67 femm 10 Vet E f VAN LOOCK MONIK 2 38 14 4 34 24 6 17 18 6 16 51 8 57
390 68 femm 4 Sen A f MILANETTI CHIARA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 40 46 4 33 41 6 17 31 6 17 04 8 57
391 323 masch 20 Vet G m  RESMINI FELICE SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 2 30 48 4 28 53 6 18 54 6 18 32 8 59
392 324 masch 62 Vet E m  ZUMBOLO FRANCESCO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 2 27 19 4 24 51 6 18 54 6 18 34 8 59
393 69 femm 6 Vet F f MARIANI LILIANA CIONAMARKET CASCINE DI BUTI (PI) 2 47 30 4 42 21 6 19 10 6 18 40 8 59
394 325 masch 63 Vet E m  FRANCESCATO VITTORIO 2 22 30 4 26 51 6 20 23 6 20 05 9 01
395 326 masch 63 Sen D m  GIANNECCHINI UMBERTO 2 39 00 4 35 28 6 20 24 6 19 54 9 01
396 327 masch 38 Vet F m  DOMENICI SERGIO G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO 2 39 31 4 36 14 6 22 34 6 22 01 9 04
397 328 masch 39 Vet F m  MARIDATI CORRADO AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 2 35 51 4 40 18 6 23 29 6 22 50 9 05
398 70 femm 7 Vet F f MONTANELLI REANA POL. CASAROSA A.S.D. 2 47 34 4 42 21 6 24 21 6 23 52 9 07
399 329 masch 64 Sen D m  ANTONI FRANCESCO 2 49 44 4 55 39 6 24 25 6 23 45 9 07
400 71 femm 21 Sen B f ZIMEI BARBARA 2 49 18 4 48 35 6 25 54 6 25 32 9 09
401 330 masch 64 Vet E m  BIANCONI PAOLO 2 41 35 4 35 20 6 31 54 6 31 23 9 17
402 331 masch 68 Sen C m  ZANETTI LUCA SPIRITO TRAIL 2 40 21 4 40 33 6 33 04 6 32 19 9 19
403 72 femm 5 Sen A f DI BAGGIO BARBARA 2 40 42 4 40 33 6 33 05 6 32 37 9 19
404 332 masch 21 Vet G m  PAESINI SERGIO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. 2 18 02 4 22 15 6 34 03 6 33 18 9 20
405 73 femm 8 Vet F f GANDOLFI CECILIA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 2 46 47 4 47 57 6 35 16 6 34 37 9 22
406 74 femm 15 Sen C f TESTA MICAELA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 54 01 4 55 20 6 35 48 6 35 22 9 23
407 333 masch 22 Vet G m  GOLVELLI ETTORE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ 2 54 03 4 55 17 6 35 50 6 35 23 9 23
408 75 femm 22 Sen B f BISETTO FRANCESCA ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE 2 56 18 4 58 16 6 38 57 6 38 38 9 27
409 334 masch 40 Vet F m  CHEROTTI STEFANO IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 46 50 4 53 22 6 40 45 6 40 00 9 30
410 76 femm 11 Vet E f FAILLI LAURA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 3 06 18 5 07 44 6 44 51 6 44 08 9 36
411 335 masch 41 Vet F m  COPPO MARCELLO POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 2 34 49 4 38 13 6 46 55 6 46 48 9 39
412 77 femm 23 Sen B f AIAZZI SABINA C.A.I. PRATO 2 44 47 4 35 27 6 47 34 6 46 47 9 40
413 336 masch 69 Sen C m  RIZZELLO NICOLA C.A.I. PRATO 2 38 52 4 32 02 6 47 34 6 46 47 9 40
414 78 femm 16 Sen C f MAGI LOREDANA G. P. FANO CORRE 2 52 52 5 02 01 6 47 59 6 47 42 9 40
415 337 masch 65 Sen D m  GRAMACCIONI TARCISIO ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 2 52 17 5 02 02 6 47 59 6 47 26 9 40
416 338 masch 70 Sen C m  DE ANGELIS FABRIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 56 10 5 01 00 6 49 08 6 49 00 9 42
417 339 masch 66 Sen D m  AERTS BOB 2 55 06 5 00 22 6 52 18 6 51 51 9 46
418 340 masch 11 Vet H m  HELLER JOSEF 2 50 07 5 06 30 6 56 08 6 55 35 9 52
419 341 masch 57 Sen B m  HELLER CHRISTOPH 2 50 11 5 06 40 6 56 08 6 55 35 9 52
420 342 masch 12 Vet H m  CAGGIANO VITO NICOLA SAN VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA 2 52 54 5 01 13 6 57 09 6 56 54 9 53
421 343 masch 23 Vet G m  CHIPI BRUNO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 3 15 00 5 18 17 7 01 35 7 00 53 9 59
422 344 masch 58 Sen B m  CHIPI FRANCESCO G.S. POLI-PODI 3 14 58 5 18 13 7 01 35 7 00 53 9 59
423 345 masch 42 Vet F m  SCHIAVONI AUGUSTO ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 2 52 16 5 01 56 7 01 50 7 01 18 10 00
424 346 masch 65 Vet E m  VERHOEFF JOOST 3 02 40 5 08 15 7 04 01 7 03 16 10 03
425 79 femm 12 Vet E f FARAON CLAUDIA IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 2 54 54 5 13 46 7 14 12 7 13 34 10 17
426 80 femm 9 Vet F f FIORAVANTI LUCIANA ASD PODISTI PONTEAEGOLESI 2 55 51 5 13 49 7 14 13 7 13 52 10 17
427 347 masch 13 Vet H m  FERRI MARIO ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON 2 42 00 5 03 04 7 20 12 7 19 58 10 26
428 348 masch 14 Vet H m  ZAMPINI ANGIOLO UISP PRATO 2 42 49 5 03 03 7 20 12 7 19 58 10 26
429 349 masch 24 Vet G m  NIEGO ANTONIO 3 09 03 5 31 19 7 28 52 7 28 21 10 38
430 350 masch 66 Vet E m  NANNETTI GIULIANO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 3 11 07 5 28 16 7 32 48 7 32 07 10 44
431 81 femm 24 Sen B f RUTSKY KRISTINA 3 18 42 5 52 25 7 35 30 7 34 42 10 48
432 351 masch 25 Vet G m  SELENI MAURO ATL. CASTENASO  CELTIC DRUID 3 11 03 5 34 50 7 35 30 7 34 52 10 48
433 352 masch 2 Vet I m  MARCHINI ANDREANO A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 3 15 44 5 31 56 7 38 07 7 37 29 10 51
434 353 masch 67 Vet E m  STACCHIOTTI FABRIZIO ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 3 19 07 5 52 30 7 44 57 7 44 25 11 01
435 354 masch 67 Sen D m  BUSSA VITO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 3 29 12 6 00 43 8 07 47 8 07 14 11 34
436 82 femm 13 Vet E f BERRUGI FRANCA PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 3 29 39 6 00 44 8 07 47 8 07 15 11 34
437 83 femm 14 Vet E f PATTI PLACIDA PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 3 29 40 6 00 44 8 07 47 8 07 15 11 34
438 355 masch 15 Vet H m  ROSATI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 3 30 22 5 59 13 8 18 33 8 17 53 11 49
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e