www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
8a  ECO-MARATONA DEL CHIANTI
2o TRAIL DEL LUCA
Domenica 19 ottobre 2014
SAN GUSME'
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO Min / Km
LORDO REALE
1 1 msch 1 Sen C m  CARONI FRANCESCO RUNNERS BERGAMO-TEAM BROOKS 0:44:23 0:44:23 4:02
2 2 msch 1 Sen B m  TONDINI CLAUDIO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0:45:03 0:45:03 4:06
3 3 msch 2 Sen B m  MEIATTINI MASSIMO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0:45:49 0:45:47 4:10
4 4 msch 1 Sen A m  LUCIOLI MANUEL ATLETICA LIVORNO 0:46:50 0:46:50 4:15
5 5 msch 1 Vet E m  BURRONI GIOVANNI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0:47:06 0:47:06 4:17
6 6 msch 3 Sen B m  SANNA COCCONE SALVATORE MENS SANA 1871 0:47:18 0:47:18 4:18
7 7 msch 1 Sen D m  FALCHI VIERI A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0:47:42 0:47:40 4:20
8 8 msch 2 Sen A m  MARIOTTI  B. BRANDO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0:48:06 0:48:06 4:22
9 9 msch 2 Sen C m  VOLPI ROBERTO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0:48:22 0:48:22 4:24
10 10 msch 4 Sen B m  TARSI DAVIDE CRAL MONTEPASCHI 0:49:52 0:49:52 4:32
11 11 msch 2 Vet E m  SISI AURELIO UISP ZONA DEL CUOIO 0:50:14 0:50:14 4:34
12 12 msch 3 Sen C m  BUSCIOLANO SANDRO ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 0:50:59 0:50:55 4:38
13 13 msch 2 Sen D m  BELARDINILLI ANTONIO UISP ROMA 0:51:18 0:51:18 4:40
14 14 msch 3 Vet E m  CANTAGALLI GUIDO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0:52:00 0:52:00 4:44
15 15 msch 4 Sen C m  CARLOTTI DANIELE CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 0:52:45 0:52:45 4:48
16 16 msch 3 Sen A m  REIFENRÖTHER JAN 0:52:59 0:52:55 4:49
17 17 msch 5 Sen B m  DONDOLI FRANCESCO ASS. POLISPORTIVA DIL. S.GIMIGNANO 0:53:01 0:52:57 4:49
18 18 msch 3 Sen D m  EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 0:53:09 0:53:06 4:50
19 19 msch 6 Sen B m  SECCIA PAOLO LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 0:53:20 0:53:08 4:51
20 1 femm 1 Sen B f RAZZI ELISA FIRENZE RUNNING A.S.D. 0:53:37 0:53:37 4:52
21 20 msch 7 Sen B m  MAGGI MAURIZIO POL. POLICIANO 0:54:06 0:54:03 4:55
22 21 msch 1 Vet F m  FOLETTI PIETRO G.S. DUCOS 0:54:17 0:54:13 4:56
23 22 msch 5 Sen C m  CARONI PAOLO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0:54:51 0:54:47 4:59
24 23 msch 8 Sen B m  BUFALINI FABIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0:54:51 0:54:47 4:59
25 2 femm 2 Sen B f MENCARELLI FEDERICA AVIS FOIANO 0:55:14 0:55:09 5:01
26 24 msch 9 Sen B m  GUERRINI STEFANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0:56:12 0:56:07 5:07
27 25 msch 10 Sen B m  PELLICCI GIOVANNI 0:56:22 0:56:19 5:07
28 26 msch 2 Vet F m  TOROSANI CLAUDIO G.S. DUCOS 0:56:52 0:56:52 5:10
29 27 msch 11 Sen B m  PAOLOTTI SIMONE CLUB AUSONIA 0:56:55 0:56:51 5:10
30 3 femm 1 Sen C f MALA STEPANKA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0:56:56 0:56:56 5:11
31 28 msch 4 Vet E m  CAPEZZUOLI FABIO A.S.D. G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 0:57:15 0:57:10 5:12
32 29 msch 12 Sen B m  LUCIANI ALESSIO A.S.D. STRACARRARA 0:57:38 0:57:33 5:14
33 30 msch 13 Sen B m  BIAGIONI DAVIDE A.S.D. STRACARRARA 0:57:39 0:57:33 5:14
34 4 femm 2 Sen C f FRAGAPANE ELENA 0:58:05 0:57:57 5:17
35 5 femm 1 Sen A f BENDONI MARIA GIULIA 0:58:37 0:58:23 5:20
36 31 msch 14 Sen B m  BENDONI DANIELE 0:58:38 0:58:25 5:20
37 32 msch 5 Vet E m  MACCARINI FABIO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0:59:36 0:59:22 5:25
38 33 msch 6 Vet E m  BRUNETTI MAURO G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO 0:59:36 0:59:36 5:25
39 34 msch 1 Vet G m  ARENA ANTONIO AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1:00:05 1:00:01 5:28
40 35 msch 15 Sen B m  BUZZEGOLI TOMMASO G.S. SENIO 1:00:13 1:00:00 5:28
41 36 msch 4 Sen D m  CECCHETTI FABIO 1:00:26 1:00:18 5:30
42 37 msch 3 Vet F m  PINI ALBERTO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:00:36 1:00:36 5:31
43 6 femm 3 Sen B f BURBERI SARA AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD 1:00:37 1:00:31 5:31
44 7 femm 4 Sen B f VICHI SUSANNA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:00:38 1:00:32 5:31
45 38 msch 7 Vet E m  MENSUALI MARCO UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATO 1:01:14 1:01:14 5:34
46 39 msch 6 Sen C m  MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1:01:33 1:01:29 5:36
47 40 msch 7 Sen C m  SEMPLICI ROBERTO G.S. SENIO 1:01:46 1:01:33 5:37
48 41 msch 16 Sen B m  NUTI MICHELE G.S. SENIO 1:01:47 1:01:34 5:37
49 42 msch 5 Sen D m  LIPPI JACOPO 1:02:00 1:01:44 5:38
50 43 msch 17 Sen B m  MENICHETTI JACOPO 1:02:22 1:02:08 5:40
51 8 femm 5 Sen B f FEDELE FRANCESCA PIANI DI VAS 1:02:28 1:02:16 5:41
52 44 msch 8 Sen C m  VENNAI RICCARDO STRACARRARA 1:02:49 1:02:38 5:43
53 45 msch 18 Sen B m  ROGGI FRANCESCO 1:02:57 1:02:52 5:43
54 9 femm 3 Sen C f EKLUND ANNA 1:03:00 1:02:53 5:44
55 46 msch 19 Sen B m  FIORINI FILIPPO CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1:03:03 1:02:53 5:44
56 47 msch 8 Vet E m  GRASSI MASSIMO 1:03:27 1:03:09 5:46
57 48 msch 6 Sen D m  ARNECCHI MASSIMILIANO 1:03:27 1:03:09 5:46
58 49 msch 1 Vet H m  GHINI ALVARO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1:03:49 1:03:49 5:48
59 10 femm 1 Sen D f ILIK SLAGJANA CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE 1:03:56 1:03:56 5:49
60 50 msch 2 Vet G m  DE FUSCO ALBERTO ATLETICAISOLADELBA 1:03:56 1:03:48 5:49
61 51 msch 20 Sen B m  ORABONA GIANLUCA ASD. 4* STORMO 1:04:15 1:04:12 5:50
62 52 msch 9 Sen C m  CRISCUOLO MAURO 1:04:15 1:04:02 5:50
63 53 msch 21 Sen B m  ZOCCO DAVIDE 1:04:19 1:04:09 5:51
64 54 msch 4 Vet F m  MASCARUCCI FABRIZIO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:04:29 1:04:26 5:52
65 55 msch 7 Sen D m  BERTI SIMONE 1:04:34 1:04:14 5:52
66 56 msch 10 Sen C m  PERRA GUIDO 1:04:39 1:04:39 5:53
67 57 msch 8 Sen D m  HOLGERSSON JONAS 1:04:42 1:04:35 5:53
68 58 msch 9 Vet E m  PAGANO MASSIMO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:04:44 1:04:39 5:53
69 59 msch 22 Sen B m  FREDIANI JACOPO 1:04:52 1:04:43 5:54
70 11 femm 6 Sen B f GIUSTI AGNESE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:04:56 1:04:56 5:54
71 12 femm 4 Sen C f FLAMINI MAURA 1:05:03 1:05:00 5:55
72 60 msch 11 Sen C m  PIERONI GIANPIER 1:05:07 1:04:49 5:55
73 13 femm 1 Vet E f CIUNA BARBARA A.S.D. PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI 1:05:10 1:05:06 5:55
74 61 msch 10 Vet E m  CHERUBINI MAURIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI 1:05:10 1:05:07 5:55
75 62 msch 12 Sen C m  PRATA FEDERICO MENS SANA RUNNERS 1:05:19 1:05:15 5:56
76 63 msch 9 Sen D m  PAJER PAOLO 1:05:29 1:05:23 5:57
77 14 femm 2 Sen D f TINFENA CRISTINA CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1:05:56 1:05:51 6:00
78 64 msch 23 Sen B m  SCAPECCHI STEFANO CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1:05:56 1:05:51 6:00
79 15 femm 2 Vet E f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1:06:10 1:06:05 6:01
80 16 femm 5 Sen C f SALVI STEFANIA RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI 1:06:22 1:06:12 6:02
81 17 femm 3 Vet E f CHILDS CHRIS 1:06:38 1:06:34 6:03
82 65 msch 5 Vet F m  DE LUCA ADRIANO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:06:49 1:06:31 6:04
83 18 femm 7 Sen B f CALTIERI CARMEN A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1:06:49 1:06:43 6:04
84 66 msch 6 Vet F m  STENDARDI TIZIANO 1:07:04 1:06:56 6:06
85 67 msch 11 Vet E m  BURRONI LUCA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:07:11 1:07:04 6:06
86 68 msch 24 Sen B m  BLUNDER STEFAN 1:07:17 1:06:59 6:07
87 19 femm 4 Vet E f SPINELLI VALENTINA 1:07:37 1:07:26 6:09
88 69 msch 25 Sen B m  LORENZINI ALESSANDRO MENS SANA 1:07:38 1:07:38 6:09
89 20 femm 2 Sen A f PAMPALONI SARA 1:07:44 1:07:30 6:09
90 70 msch 3 Vet G m  BRACCI ROBERTO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:07:45 1:07:45 6:10
91 21 femm 6 Sen C f BONARI PAOLA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:07:52 1:07:38 6:10
92 22 femm 8 Sen B f BARBINI ELISA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1:07:59 1:07:48 6:11
93 23 femm 5 Vet E f BREGA DANIELA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1:08:07 1:07:59 6:12
94 71 msch 26 Sen B m  KOVÁCS PÉTER PÁL 1:08:16 1:08:08 6:12
95 24 femm 7 Sen C f MECHERI ROBERTA RINASCITA 1:08:16 1:08:09 6:12
96 72 msch 2 Vet H m  MARANDOLA ANTONIO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 1:08:55 1:08:50 6:16
97 73 msch 10 Sen D m  FINI RICCARDO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:09:05 1:08:51 6:17
98 74 msch 27 Sen B m  FRESA GAETANO 1:09:06 1:08:59 6:17
99 75 msch 28 Sen B m  PECCIANTI MARCO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1:09:10 1:09:03 6:17
100 76 msch 4 Vet G m  MELLONE CARMINE A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:09:19 1:09:12 6:18
101 25 femm 8 Sen C f DI MARE PINA RINASCITA 1:09:21 1:09:14 6:18
102 26 femm 9 Sen B f SANDER JENNY 1:09:25 1:09:09 6:19
103 27 femm 10 Sen B f MAGGI MARTINA 1:09:30 1:09:20 6:19
104 77 msch 29 Sen B m  DONZELLINI RICCARDO 1:09:45 1:09:29 6:20
105 78 msch 13 Sen C m  PACCIANI MASSIMO 1:10:03 1:09:56 6:22
106 79 msch 11 Sen D m  AMBROSETTI SIMONE RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI 1:10:05 1:09:54 6:22
107 28 femm 9 Sen C f VANNISANTI ROBERTA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1:10:17 1:10:11 6:23
108 80 msch 4 Sen A m  CSIBI ROLAND 1:10:22 1:10:12 6:24
109 81 msch 3 Vet H m  HOLGERSSON HANS 1:10:26 1:10:19 6:24
110 82 msch 14 Sen C m  GREENE LUKE 1:10:34 1:10:25 6:25
111 83 msch 1 Vet I m  BIAGIONI GIORGIO ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 1:10:41 1:10:34 6:26
112 29 femm 10 Sen C f THEISGES ANNSOFIE 1:10:48 1:10:28 6:26
113 30 femm 11 Sen C f HOLLSTRAND ANNA 1:10:49 1:10:29 6:26
114 84 msch 5 Vet G m  D'ANGELO GIUSEPPE 1:11:02 1:10:51 6:27
115 85 msch 30 Sen B m  MARCHEI ALESSIO 1:11:15 1:11:07 6:29
116 31 femm 11 Sen B f ROMOLINI BARBARA 1:11:39 1:11:18 6:31
117 86 msch 31 Sen B m  BERNARDI MATTEO 1:11:39 1:11:17 6:31
118 87 msch 7 Vet F m  NAPPI ANTONIO ALDO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:11:39 1:11:22 6:31
119 88 msch 8 Vet F m  VASARRI PIER LUIGI RINASCITA 1:11:54 1:11:47 6:32
120 32 femm 12 Sen B f TASSINI ALICE 1:12:02 1:11:47 6:33
121 33 femm 6 Vet E f JANSSEN PENNY 1:12:09 1:11:55 6:34
122 89 msch 32 Sen B m  TASSINI LUIGI 1:12:22 1:12:08 6:35
123 90 msch 15 Sen C m  D'AMBROSI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. POD AMATORI MOROLO 1:12:41 1:12:23 6:36
124 91 msch 33 Sen B m  COSENTINO ENEA 1:12:50 1:12:41 6:37
125 92 msch 16 Sen C m  FORTE PIETRO 1:13:05 1:12:55 6:39
126 93 msch 9 Vet F m  VANACORE SERGIO CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1:13:13 1:13:01 6:39
127 94 msch 12 Sen D m  MARCOCCI GIANNI 1:13:28 1:13:12 6:41
128 34 femm 13 Sen B f SASSI ALESSIA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1:14:09 1:14:02 6:44
129 35 femm 12 Sen C f UYTTERHOEVEN KRISTIEN 1:14:40 1:14:26 6:47
130 95 msch 13 Sen D m  QUARTESAN NICOLA 1:15:00 1:14:53 6:49
131 96 msch 10 Vet F m  IANNARELLI FILIPPO 1:15:12 1:14:56 6:50
132 36 femm 3 Sen D f JACOBS MYRNA 1:15:35 1:15:24 6:52
133 37 femm 13 Sen C f CIAPPI MARTA 1:15:42 1:15:33 6:53
134 97 msch 5 Sen A m  GUERRA GIACOMO 1:15:50 1:15:29 6:54
135 98 msch 6 Vet G m  GUERRA STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1:15:54 1:15:33 6:54
136 99 msch 4 Vet H m  GRAVES MARKUS 1:16:03 1:15:57 6:55
137 38 femm 7 Vet E f SUTHERLAND DEBORA 1:16:40 1:16:34 6:58
138 100 msch 12 Vet E m  MATHOL WIGGERT 1:16:42 1:16:36 6:58
139 101 msch 11 Vet F m  CECCATELLI ARNALDO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:17:03 1:16:45 7:00
140 39 femm 3 Sen A f BOMBONATO ELENA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1:17:23 1:17:17 7:02
141 40 femm 8 Vet E f SKELLON GILLIAN 1:17:24 1:17:16 7:02
142 41 femm 14 Sen C f ROSI SABINA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1:17:25 1:17:19 7:02
143 42 femm 9 Vet E f LILIANE MARIEN 1:17:51 1:17:43 7:05
144 43 femm 15 Sen C f ROSSI MONICA 1:18:48 1:18:38 7:10
145 102 msch 12 Vet F m  CANTONI MAURO GIUSEPPE 1:18:54 1:18:33 7:10
146 44 femm 1 Vet F f MIECHIELSEN LOUISA ALV 1:19:13 1:19:01 7:12
147 45 femm 4 Sen A f MONCIATTI EUGENIA 1:19:19 1:19:04 7:13
148 103 msch 2 Vet I m  NERI GIULIANO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:19:23 1:19:13 7:13
149 46 femm 16 Sen C f NICCOLINI DEBORA 1:20:04 1:19:48 7:17
150 47 femm 14 Sen B f SANTONI MAURA 1:20:04 1:19:47 7:17
151 48 femm 4 Sen D f HENCKENS MARLEEN 1:20:12 1:19:59 7:17
152 104 msch 17 Sen C m  BERTI FRANCESCO F.C. GRACCIANO 1:20:22 1:20:13 7:18
153 105 msch 34 Sen B m  SARTORI ALBERTO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1:20:23 1:20:11 7:18
154 49 femm 5 Sen D f GIOVANI CINZIA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:20:23 1:20:14 7:18
155 106 msch 7 Vet G m  PIGNATA MARCO MASSIMO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:20:24 1:20:14 7:19
156 50 femm 6 Sen D f VARI NICOLETTA A.S.D. RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI 1:20:27 1:20:17 7:19
157 107 msch 13 Vet F m  CAPPAI RAFFAELE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:21:08 1:20:58 7:23
158 51 femm 5 Sen A f KAULINA MADARA 1:21:34 1:21:26 7:25
159 52 femm 17 Sen C f TOZZI LUCIA CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1:21:43 1:21:32 7:26
160 53 femm 10 Vet E f DI VINCENZO CARLA 1:21:58 1:21:43 7:27
161 54 femm 15 Sen B f CAPRONI ELENA UISP SIENA 1:22:06 1:21:51 7:28
162 55 femm 1 Vet G f COOMBES THERESA 1:22:11 1:22:03 7:28
163 56 femm 18 Sen C f MOLLEN ELLY 1:22:21 1:22:07 7:29
164 57 femm 2 Vet F f DERNI MARIA GEMMA ASD AVIS STIAVA 1:22:58 1:22:48 7:33
165 108 msch 8 Vet G m  RABBINI LUIGI UISP ZONA DEL CUOIO 1:22:59 1:22:43 7:33
166 109 msch 14 Vet F m  JANSSEN CLIFFORD 1:23:15 1:23:03 7:34
167 110 msch 13 Vet E m  MOIO PASQUALE S.S.D. NAPOLI 1000VENTI ARL 1:23:15 1:23:00 7:34
168 58 femm 7 Sen D f DELLA SALDA STEFANIA BERIV MULTISPORT 1:24:48 1:24:36 7:43
169 59 femm 16 Sen B f CREMISI CLAUDIA A.S.D. BEATI GLI ULTIMI 1:24:54 1:24:40 7:43
170 60 femm 3 Vet F f BEMELMANS-OONINCX MARTINETTE 1:25:04 1:24:58 7:44
171 61 femm 4 Vet F f VAN DER ZIJDE CORRIE 1:26:25 1:26:12 7:51
172 62 femm 19 Sen C f VERHOEVEN CAROLE 1:26:29 1:26:23 7:52
173 63 femm 11 Vet E f EENHOORN-TIMANS CHRISTIANNE 1:26:30 1:26:25 7:52
174 111 msch 35 Sen B m  BALBONI ANDREA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:27:06 1:26:54 7:55
175 64 femm 20 Sen C f RADDAVERO CARLA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:27:07 1:26:55 7:55
176 65 femm 17 Sen B f HANNA RÖNNING 1:27:35 1:27:18 7:58
177 112 msch 14 Vet E m  MERIGHI ANDREA CIRCOLO BPER 1:28:23 1:28:02 8:02
178 66 femm 5 Vet F f FALZONE ERIKA LA FONTANINA 1:28:52 1:28:34 8:05
179 113 msch 9 Vet G m  BRIANO DOMENICO 1:29:14 1:29:06 8:07
180 67 femm 2 Vet G f REBELLA ROSSELLA 1:29:15 1:29:08 8:07
181 114 msch 36 Sen B m  BOLÁS CALDUCH LUIS 1:29:26 1:29:08 8:08
182 68 femm 18 Sen B f JEMMOLO MARIA SARA 1:29:26 1:29:09 8:08
183 69 femm 8 Sen D f TAYLOR CAROLINE 1:29:42 1:29:34 8:09
184 70 femm 9 Sen D f FEDERICO ROBERTA LET'S RUN FOR SOLIDARITY 1:30:01 1:29:46 8:11
185 71 femm 3 Vet G f BLACK DEIRDRE 1:30:18 1:30:13 8:13
186 115 msch 10 Vet G m  COUNTY EDWARD 1:30:18 1:30:13 8:13
187 72 femm 10 Sen D f BORGMANS VERA 1:30:25 1:30:13 8:13
188 73 femm 6 Vet F f RAFELE INNOCENZA 1:30:40 1:30:20 8:15
189 116 msch 6 Sen A m  BOCCUCCI EDOARDO 1:30:50 1:30:40 8:15
190 74 femm 6 Sen A f BARONE FRANCESCA 1:30:51 1:30:42 8:16
191 75 femm 4 Vet G f VAN EECKHOUDT JOSEE 1:30:53 1:30:40 8:16
192 76 femm 11 Sen D f CORNELISSEN ELS 1:31:36 1:31:23 8:20
193 77 femm 5 Vet G f PICKETT SHEILA 1:31:37 1:31:28 8:20
194 78 femm 12 Sen D f VENDRAMINI ISABEL CRISTINA 1:32:14 1:31:57 8:23
195 117 msch 18 Sen C m  SCHREIBER N. FREDERICO 1:32:14 1:31:57 8:23
196 79 femm 6 Vet G f PYNE JANET 1:32:58 1:32:50 8:27
197 80 femm 21 Sen C f ZAPPAVIGNA FRANCESCA L. 1:34:20 1:34:06 8:35
198 81 femm 7 Sen A f PINTO CLAUDIA 1:34:20 1:34:06 8:35
199 82 femm 13 Sen D f TORRE FULVIA 1:35:59 1:35:46 8:44
200 83 femm 14 Sen D f D'AMICO ROBERTA POL.OLIMPIA 1:37:17 1:37:03 8:51
201 118 msch 19 Sen C m  INGLIS STUART 1:37:31 1:37:19 8:52
202 84 femm 8 Sen A f SALE LAURA 1:39:15 1:39:03 9:01
203 85 femm 7 Vet F f BUETERS PAULA MARIA 1:40:47 1:40:36 9:10
204 119 msch 14 Sen D m  CHIARAMONTE ALESSANDRO LA FONTANINA 1:40:53 1:40:33 9:10
205 120 msch 15 Vet F m  ZALLOCCO ALFREDO 1:40:53 1:40:34 9:10
206 86 femm 8 Vet F f NUTINI ANNA LUCIA LA FONTANINA 1:40:56 1:40:38 9:11
207 87 femm 12 Vet E f RACCHINI ELENA 1:45:31 1:45:10 9:36
208 121 msch 3 Vet I m  BUNGAY ALAN 1:46:49 1:46:39 9:43
209 122 msch 4 Vet I m  REDPATH ALAN 1:46:52 1:46:41 9:43
210 88 femm 15 Sen D f COLIZZA PAOLA A.S.D. BEATI GLI ULTIMI 1:47:00 1:46:45 9:44
211 89 femm 7 Vet G f BUNGAY EYDNA 1:48:17 1:48:07 9:51
212 123 msch 11 Vet G m  PICKETT KENNETH 1:48:17 1:48:05 9:51
213 90 femm 22 Sen C f LARSON ULRIKA 1:48:18 1:47:58 9:51
214 91 femm 16 Sen D f NESTI MILENA G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 1:51:53 1:51:38 10:10
215 124 msch 5 Vet I m  TOGNETTI FRANCO ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 2:00:53 2:00:44 10:59
216 92 femm 8 Vet G f MCTIGUE EUNICE 2:04:19 2:04:07 11:18
217 93 femm 17 Sen D f NICHOLS LISA 2:04:19 2:04:08 11:18
218 94 femm 13 Vet E f PINTUS SILVIA G.P. FUTURA PRATO 2:07:37 2:07:18 11:36
219 125 msch 12 Vet G m  SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2:22:00 2:21:37 12:55
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e