www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1o  SHORT TRAIL VAL D' ORCIA
Domenica 26 ottobre 2014
CASTIGLIONE D' ORCIA
KM 17,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Gesi Andrea 1977 Team Cell Food 1.15.48
2 2 masch Ria Roberto 1974 Livorno Team Running 1.17.08
3 3 masch Pallotta Antonello 1974 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1.23.06
4 4 masch Guerri  Federico 1976 Gli Spuntati Running Team 1.24.18
5 5 masch Dommi Alessandro 1977 Il Ponte Scandicci 1.26.01
6 6 masch Fabbrini  Paolo 1977 UISP Chianciano 1.26.03
7 7 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 Uisp Abbadia 1.27.53
8 8 masch Bernetti Mauro 1964 UISP Chianciano 1.28.24
9 9 masch Dalgas Alessandro 1969 UISP Chianciano 1.29.07
10 10 masch Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.29.35
11 11 masch Prudenzi Giorgio 1973 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1.30.24
12 12 masch Baroni Alessio 1973 Polisportiva Castello Lari 1.33.45
13 1 femm Megli Milena 1966 Assi Giglio Rosso 1.34.15
14 13 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.35.27
15 14 masch Nogarotto  Manuel 1990 UISP Chianciano 1.35.46
16 2 femm Scheggi Valentina 1976 Luivan Settignano C.S. 1.36.28
17 15 masch Bimbi  Roberto 1969 La Torre Cenaia 1.36.53
18 16 masch Baroni Massimo 1967 Polisportiva Castello Lari 1.38.05
19 17 masch Tramacere Guido 1985 Risorti Buonconvento 1.39.17
20 3 femm Coppi Stefania 1978 UISP Abbadia San Salvatore 1.39.34
21 18 masch Zullo Tommaso 1983 UISP Chianciano 1.39.48
22 4 femm Bacchi Federico 1977 Sienarunners 1.40.41
23 19 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.40.50
24 20 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.41.33
25 21 masch Bottacci Pietro 1972 Team Marathon Bike 1.41.44
26 22 masch Rosati Michele 1974 Torre del Mangia 1.41.50
27 23 masch Giacomini Mario 1964 Individuale Uisp 1.42.13
28 24 masch Martorana Alessandro 1960 Sienarunners 1.42.23
29 25 masch Rossi Matteo 1962 UISP Chianciano 1.42.44
30 26 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Whirlpool Cral 1.42.46
31 5 femm Jaccheri Elena 1967 La Galla Pontedera 1.44.33
32 27 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Sienarunners 1.44.37
33 28 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol. Olimpia 1.45.20
34 29 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 Sienarunners 1.45.23
35 30 masch Sbarrini Marco 1969 Zona Olimpica Team 1.46.16
36 6 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 Cappuccini 1.46.47
37 31 masch Sassetti Federico 1960 Cral MPS 1.47.15
38 7 femm Lorenzini Chiara 1978 Valenti 1.48.14
39 32 masch Mensuali Marco 1964 Uisp prato 1.49.49
40 33 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 Cappuccini 1.53.26
41 8 femm Paganelli Barbara 1978 Pieve a Ripoli 1.53.56
42 34 masch Giusti Alessandro 1966 Individuale Uisp 1.53.58
43 9 femm Sacchini Silvia 1962 Team Marathon Bike 1.54.35
44 35 masch Galli Paolo 1970 Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.54.44
45 36 masch Marrucci Massimo 1965 Cappuccini 1.55.25
46 37 masch Galli Stefano 1965 Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.56.12
47 10 femm Benigno Rosvella 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.57.48
48 38 masch Bottacci  Paolo 1962 Team Marathon Bike 1.57.50
49 11 femm Giorgi Cristina 1961 La Torre Cenaia 1.58.48
50 12 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 Sienarunners 1.59.11
51 39 masch Orbi Francesco 1971 Atletica Winner Foligno 2.00.06
52 13 femm Frascati Sara 1972 Uisp Abbadia 2.00.29
53 40 masch Caneschi Giovanni 1966 Individuale Uisp 2.01.31
54 41 masch Vendali  Mauro 1958 Cral Poste 2.02.09
55 14 femm Butini Michela 1969 Sienarunners 2.02.28
56 42 masch Medici Massimo 1958 Podistica Fioranese 2.02.29
57 43 masch Morlacchetti  Ermanno 1965 Sienarunners 2.04.39
58 15 femm Neri Serena 1980 Rinascita Montevarchi 2.05.51
59 44 masch Cenni  Marco 1952 Cral MPS 2.05.53
60 45 masch Lombardi Milo 1983 Libero 2.06.00
61 16 femm Innocenti Chiara 1985 Libero 2.07.08
62 46 masch Vangelisti Giordano 1973 Torre Cenaia 2.07.14
63 17 femm Pascucci Paola 1973 La Chianina 2.11.10
64 47 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Cral MPS 2.11.11
65 18 femm Ilik  Slagjana 1967 Cral Nuovo Pignone 2.11.14
66 19 femm Cencini Enrica 1967 Uisp Abbadia 2.11.18
67 20 femm Gianassi Letizia 1966 Individuale Uisp 2.11.25
68 21 femm Violanti Cristina 1966 Individuale Uisp 2.14.39
69 22 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 Torre del Mangia 2.17.05
70 48 masch Bianchi  Lorenzo 1966 Valenti 2.24.13
71 49 masch Pignata Marco Massimo 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2.27.20
72 23 femm Labardi Laura 1957 Il Ponte Scandicci 2.31.45
73 50 masch Taddei  Francesco 1958 Il Ponte Scandicci 2.31.47
74 51 masch Ciapetti Mauro 1956 A.S.D. G.P. Due Arni 2.38.30
75 52 masch Carusone Gianni 1973 Sienarunners 2.38.37
76 24 femm Dandoli Marchetti Stefania 1959 La Verrua 2.44.30
77 25 femm Greco Concettina 1978 Sienarunners 2.44.35
78 53 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Mens Sana Siena 2.51.55
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a