www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
L' EROICA RUNNING
Domenica 2 novembre 2014
GAIOLE IN CHIANTI
Km 65
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M /  F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass masch BONFIGLIO Marco 1977 VERDE PISELLO GROUP 4 45 20 4,23
2 2 masch 2 ass masch ANSALDO Davide 1973 BERGTEAM SALOMON 4 54 40 4,32
3 3 masch 3 ass masch GHIDINI Maurizio 1973 FREEZONE 5 05 31 4,42
4 4 masch 4 ass masch SPIGA Pablo 1977 INDIVIDUALE 5 10 58 4,47
5 5 masch 5 ass masch BROCCOLI Matteo 1976 GP FANO CORRE 5 18 21 4,54
6 6 masch 6 ass masch DONNINI Edimaro 1973 RONDA GHIBELLINA 5 20 04 4,55
7 1 femm 1 ass femm ALBERTINI Elisabetta 1973 PODISTICA RUBIESE 5 39 28 5,13
8 7 masch 7 ass masch REBUZZINI Paolo 1970 PAR CANEGRATE 5 40 43 5,15
9 8 masch 8 ass masch BARBACETTO Giacomino 1967 ASD PIANIDIAS 5 43 09 5,17
10 9 masch 9 ass masch ZANCHI Alberto 1984 OLIMPUS S. MARINO 5 44 23 5,18
11 10 masch 1 vet masch CAMILLONI Leonardo 1964 TRAIL ADVENTUR MARCHE 5 45 56 5,19
12 11 masch 10 ass masch SAMUELE Fabrizio 1971 GP ANGOLANO 5 47 53 5,21
13 12 masch 2 vet masch VIOLA Pietro 1962 ASD GLI ORSI 5 48 47 5,22
14 13 masch 11 ass masch GIAZZI Oscar 1967 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 5 52 27 5,25
15 14 masch 3 vet masch PIANESI Giuseppe 1962 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 5 54 00 5,27
16 15 masch 12 ass masch FABBRINI Paolo 1977 UISP CHIANCIANO 5 54 21 5,27
17 16 masch 13 ass masch RADI Davide 1969 POL. MONTECCHIO 5 54 43 5,27
18 17 masch 14 ass masch DIRESE Teodato 1965 INDIVIDUALE 5 58 17 5,31
19 18 masch 15 ass masch BARATELLA Fausto 1970 GSA POLLONE 5 58 24 5,31
20 19 masch 16 ass masch GUAZZO Raffaele 1965 RAMON CLUB BRIANZA 6 00 37 5,33
21 20 masch 4 vet masch TORELLI Giovanni Battista 1955 ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 6 01 17 5,33
22 21 masch 17 ass masch FARAVELLI Federico 1976 RUNNING OLTREPÒ 6 08 35 5,4
23 22 masch 5 vet masch COSTANTINI Fabio 1960 ATL. BANCA PESARO 6 09 38 5,41
24 23 masch 6 vet masch BIGI Luciano 1955 AMICI DELLA PIADINA 6 11 16 5,43
25 24 masch 7 vet masch GENTILI Fabrizio 1959 INDIVIDUALE 6 11 19 5,43
26 25 masch 18 ass masch CICCHELLA Gianluca 1974 CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO 6 13 14 5,45
27 26 masch 19 ass masch SANCHIONI Alain 1966 RAID ASD JESI 6 13 47 5,45
28 27 masch 20 ass masch SCARAMELLI Simone 1983 CSI PRATO 6 14 06 5,45
29 28 masch 21 ass masch MICHELOTTI Michele 1971 GSD RANDAGI 6 17 56 5,49
30 29 masch 22 ass masch BOTTONE Giulio 1968 GALILEO TRIATHLON 6 20 28 5,51
31 30 masch 23 ass masch CASELLI Cristian 1987 ASD LA RONDA GHIBELLINA 6 20 52 5,52
32 31 masch 8 vet masch SCALELLA Paolo 1957 FIESOLE POL. ORST 6 23 28 5,54
33 32 masch 24 ass masch FUSI Simone 1970 CRAL WHIRLPOOL 6 24 31 5,55
34 2 femm 2 ass femm MACCHERINI Tatiana 1977 ASD AVIS FOIANO 6 24 59 5,55
35 33 masch 25 ass masch GENCA Roberto 1978 AVIS FOIANO 6 25 01 5,55
36 34 masch 26 ass masch PERUZZI Andrea 1966 ASD PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 6 26 41 5,57
37 35 masch 27 ass masch PAPETTI Ivano 1975 GSD VTV ABBIATEGRASSO 6 26 51 5,57
38 3 femm 3 ass femm RAZZOLINI Ilaria 1968 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 6 28 31 5,59
39 36 masch 28 ass masch GABRIELLI Gianfranco 1969 SEI PER CORRERE 6 29 52 6
40 37 masch 29 ass masch METELLI Gian Luca 1965 ASD VILLA DESANCTIS ROMA 6 30 12 6
41 38 masch 9 vet masch PIAZZA Luciano 1962 AVIS FORLÌ 6 35 04 6,05
42 4 femm 4 ass femm MACCHERINI Pamela 1981 AVIS FOIANO 6 35 09 6,05
43 39 masch 10 vet masch TARCHINI Maurizio 1959 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 6 37 46 6,07
44 40 masch 30 ass masch NUCIFORA Carmelo 1966 RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI 6 40 00 6,09
45 41 masch 31 ass masch DI GIORGIO Giuseppe 1973 POD. SOLIDARIETÀ 6 40 01 6,09
46 42 masch 32 ass masch CARTA Vittorio 1970 RUNNING OLTREPÒ 6 40 12 6,09
47 43 masch 1 arg masch MALENA Alessio 1951 PODISTICA PRATESE 6 41 54 6,11
48 44 masch 33 ass masch CLINI Filippo 1970 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 6 43 59 6,13
49 5 femm 5 ass femm BRACHI Francesca 1972 PRATONORD 6 44 45 6,14
50 45 masch 34 ass masch JERI Michele 1967 ATL. MONTI PISANI 6 45 06 6,14
51 46 masch 35 ass masch BILANCIONI Mirko 1970 MONTECCHIO 2000 6 45 09 6,14
52 47 masch 36 ass masch BIGOTTO Mauro 1974 ARCUS RIMINI 6 45 11 6,14
53 6 femm 6 ass femm SERENI Rossella 1968 ASD LA RONDA GHIBELLINA 6 45 20 6,14
54 48 masch 37 ass masch INCERTI Massimo 1971 ASD SPORTINSIEME 6 46 20 6,15
55 49 masch 38 ass masch ANTONELLI Alessio 1966 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 6 47 15 6,16
56 50 masch 11 vet masch BARBATO Claudio 1957 VOLTAN 6 47 34 6,16
57 51 masch 39 ass masch RUSALEN Mario 1972 ATL. SERNAGLIA VILLANOVA 6 47 58 6,17
58 52 masch 2 arg masch ONORATO Giovanni 1951 CLUB SUPERMARATONETI 6 48 22 6,17
59 53 masch 12 vet masch CLERICI Maurizio 1955 ATL. RIMINI NORD 6 49 41 6,18
60 54 masch 40 ass masch PAESINI Danilo 1970 S.P. SEVEN 6 49 42 6,18
61 7 femm 7 ass femm AMBROSI Giovanna 1971 RAID ASD JESI 6 50 27 6,19
62 55 masch 41 ass masch CICCOTELLI Roberto 1976 ASD SPIRITO TRAIL 6 51 17 6,2
63 56 masch 42 ass masch SPREAFICO Marcello 1978 ATL LA DEL DEGRINO 6 53 03 6,21
64 57 masch 43 ass masch LAMERA Silvar 1968 SPORT & WELLNESS 6 53 21 6,22
65 8 femm 8 ass femm SABBATINI Manuela 1977 NEVER STOP RUN 6 53 26 6,22
66 58 masch 13 vet masch CARFORA Aniello 1964 GSD RUN.DAGI 6 54 14 6,22
67 59 masch 14 vet masch CHIOSTRINI Nicola 1961 PODISTICA VARLUNGO 6 54 24 6,23
68 9 femm 9 ass femm TURCHI Rossana 1971 AMICI DI MARIO 6 54 48 6,23
69 60 masch 15 vet masch GIRELLI Rino 1964 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 6 55 30 6,24
70 61 masch 44 ass masch FANTECHI Simone 1974 US NAVE FIRENZE 6 55 54 6,24
71 62 masch 45 ass masch DI BEO Mattia 1984 YOUNG RUNNING 6 55 55 6,24
72 63 masch 16 vet masch LAMBARDI Roberto 1962 DIET6FITNESS 6 55 57 6,24
73 64 masch 17 vet masch NOTTOLI Alberto 1964 GSD RANDAGI 6 56 39 6,25
74 65 masch 46 ass masch LISI Andrea 1982 TORRE DEL MANGIA 7 03 38 6,31
75 66 masch 47 ass masch PIACENTINI Danilo 1965 FRIESIANTEAM 7 03 41 6,31
76 10 femm 10 ass femm FRANCESCONI Floriana 1974 PONTELUNGO 7 03 43 6,31
77 11 femm 1 vet femm LUTTEROTTI Sonia 1961 GARDA SPORT EVENTS 7 04 15 6,32
78 67 masch 48 ass masch MEREGALLI Enrico 1968 TIMINI MARATHON 7 08 02 6,35
79 12 femm 11 ass femm BETTI Luisa 1987 ASD SILVANO FEDI 7 08 42 6,36
80 68 masch 49 ass masch AGUILAR Eduardo 1969 FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 7 08 43 6,36
81 69 masch 3 arg masch CIAMPI Renzo 1948 ASD TEAM WARRIORS PISA 7 10 20 6,37
82 70 masch 50 ass masch CAUTIERO Giovanni 1972 ATL. ACERRA 7 11 22 6,38
83 71 masch 51 ass masch FERRARI Andrea 1966 3'30 RUNNING TEAM 7 13 07 6,4
84 13 femm 12 ass femm BUCCI Marina 1968 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 7 13 12 6,4
85 14 femm 13 ass femm CARMIGNANI Elena 1968 POD. CASTELFRANCHESE 7 13 13 6,4
86 15 femm 14 ass femm MONACI Francesca 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPOR CULTURA 7 19 25 6,46
87 72 masch 4 arg masch MERCATELLI Andrea 1954 IL FIORINO 7 20 32 6,47
88 73 masch 5 arg masch AGNOLETTI Lamberto 1953 AVIS FORLÌ 7 20 52 6,47
89 74 masch 52 ass masch CESARIO Filippo 1975 RUNNIG OLTREPÒ 7 25 41 6,51
90 75 masch 53 ass masch RAVIOLI Paolo 1976 US SCALO VOGHERA 7 25 43 6,51
91 76 masch 6 arg masch SPICHETTI Antonio 1954 PRATONORD 7 26 38 6,52
92 77 masch 54 ass masch VIZZINI Massimiliano 1971 PRATONORD 7 26 38 6,52
93 78 masch 55 ass masch TEMPESTINI Damiano 1972 ASD JOLO 7 27 19 6,53
94 79 masch 56 ass masch PISONI Carlo 1977 MARATHON CLUB MARTINENG 7 29 07 6,55
95 80 masch 57 ass masch GAMBAIANI Mauro 1965 PICORUNNERS 7 29 18 6,55
96 81 masch 7 arg masch PELAGALLI Leandro 1948 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA 7 30 35 6,56
97 82 masch 18 vet masch BATTAGLIA Salvatore 1958 POD. PRATESE 7 30 36 6,56
98 83 masch 19 vet masch FEDI Fabrizio 1961 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 7 30 44 6,56
99 84 masch 58 ass masch NERI Simone 1966 ATL. SIGNA 7 31 40 6,57
100 85 masch 20 vet masch BOLZACCHI Luciano 1961 ASD MARATHON CREMONA 7 32 19 6,58
101 16 femm 2 vet femm COCCATO Paola 1964 INDIVIDUALE 7 32 49 6,58
102 86 masch 59 ass masch BUSIGNANI Mirco 1973 POL. RIMINI NORD 7 32 53 6,58
103 87 masch 60 ass masch FALOMI Fabio 1971 COSTA AZZURRA 7 34 40 7
104 88 masch 61 ass masch DI MICHELE Jacopo 1980 LE TORRI 7 35 12 7
105 89 masch 62 ass masch URZI Salvatore 1975 GTA CREMA 7 36 24 7,01
106 90 masch 63 ass masch TASSO Riccardo 1972 ASD TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO 7 36 54 7,02
107 91 masch 21 vet masch BOTTIROLI Emanuele 1964 AVIS VIGEVANO 7 38 28 7,03
108 92 masch 64 ass masch MOLARI Fabrizio 1968 ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 7 39 12 7,04
109 93 masch 22 vet masch BELLANDI Fabio 1962 GSD RANDAGI 7 39 24 7,04
110 94 masch 23 vet masch GIULIANO Giovanni 1959 ATL. VERCELLI 78 7 41 08 7,06
111 95 masch 65 ass masch CINCI Nicola 1975 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 7 41 27 7,06
112 96 masch 24 vet masch DALL'ACQUA Paolo 1963 ATL. RIMINI NORD 7 42 25 7,07
113 97 masch 25 vet masch TEGGI Maurizio 1957 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 7 43 40 7,08
114 98 masch 66 ass masch FACCHETTI Alfredo 1974 MARATHON TEAM 7 43 48 7,08
115 99 masch 67 ass masch DORI Marco 1971 AM. VILLA PANPHILI 7 45 24 7,1
116 17 femm 3 vet femm RADO Alessandra 1958 VOLTAN 7 47 21 7,11
117 100 masch 8 arg masch SALVATORE Antonio 1954 POD. AVIS CAMPOBASSO 7 47 22 7,11
118 101 masch 26 vet masch SCARPANTE Stefano 1956 PASTA GRANAROLO 7 47 59 7,12
119 18 femm 15 ass femm CAROBOLANTE Silvia 1983 ATLETICA MARENO 7 48 54 7,13
120 102 masch 27 vet masch DALERA Giuseppe Guido 1959 LA MICHETTA 7 49 02 7,13
121 103 masch 68 ass masch LAZZARINI Matteo 1974 NUOTO CASTIGLIONESE 7 49 52 7,14
122 104 masch 9 arg masch PIZZI Massimo 1953 CLUB SUPERMARATONETI 7 51 16 7,15
123 105 masch 28 vet masch AGNORELLI Stefano 1962 MARATHON CLUB MPS 7 52 42 7,16
124 106 masch 29 vet masch CONTU Pino 1958 FARTLEK OSTIA 7 55 54 7,19
125 107 masch 69 ass masch MARCHI Piergiorgio 1978 OLD STAR OSTIA 7 56 07 7,19
126 108 masch 10 arg masch MONTEMURRO Stefano 1947 CLUB SUPERMARATONETI 7 58 41 7,22
127 19 femm 16 ass femm ZANCHI Paola 1971 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 8 00 34 7,24
128 109 masch 70 ass masch NOCENTINI Giulio 1981 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 8 00 34 7,24
129 20 femm 17 ass femm PAGANUCCI Sara 1977 ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 8 01 44 7,25
130 110 masch 30 vet masch PAMPALONI Paolo 1960 TORRE DEL MANGIA 8 01 45 7,25
131 21 femm 18 ass femm INTROCASO Isabella 1976 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO 8 03 10 7,26
132 111 masch 31 vet masch SIMONCINI Paolo 1959 INDIVIDUALE 8 05 23 7,28
133 112 masch 71 ass masch MENOZZI Daniele 1972 POD. CAVRIAGO 8 08 38 7,31
134 22 femm 19 ass femm MAZZOLENI Nella 1977 ATL. SALETTI 8 09 29 7,32
135 113 masch 32 vet masch LANDRIANI Pietro 1961 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 8 09 34 7,32
136 114 masch 72 ass masch VANGI Carlo 1967 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 8 09 34 7,32
137 115 masch 33 vet masch MIGNECO Angelo 1959 INDIVIDUALE 8 10 11 7,32
138 116 masch 34 vet masch MARZORATI Roldano 1958 GARDA SPORT EVENTS 8 12 24 7,35
139 23 femm 1 arg femm RASICCI Adele 1954 ASD SPORTS CLUB PADOVA 8 14 12 7,36
140 24 femm 20 ass femm SANCHIONI Claudia 1969 RAID ASD JESI 8 16 37 7,38
141 25 femm 2 arg femm LETTIERI Rosa 1950 CLUB SUPERMARATONETI 8 19 44 7,41
142 26 femm 21 ass femm BELLI Antonella 1969 US NAVE FIRENZE 8 23 36 7,45
143 117 masch 35 vet masch CARMIGNANI Ariademo 1961 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 8 24 27 7,46
144 118 masch 73 ass masch BIANCHI Lorenzo 1966 RICCARDO VALENTI 8 24 29 7,46
145 119 masch 74 ass masch PACINOTTI Pier Paolo 1969 POD. LA STANCA 8 24 57 7,46
146 120 masch 75 ass masch CIOCOLINI Gianluca 1969 UP POLICIANO 8 32 19 7,53
147 121 masch 76 ass masch VESHAJ Armando 1973 TEAM BROOK RUNNING ITALIA 8 39 08 7,59
148 122 masch 77 ass masch VILLANI Cristian 1978 ASD MARCONI PUNTO FITNESS 8 40 07 8
149 123 masch 36 vet masch CASA Renato 1958 GS SCHIO BIKE VALLI SPORT 8 46 57 8,06
150 124 masch 78 ass masch MARTINELLI Nicola 1983 YOUNG RUNNING 8 47 47 8,07
151 125 masch 79 ass masch ROSATI Michele 1974 TORRE DEL MANGIA 8 49 28 8,09
152 126 masch 37 vet masch IADEVAIA Giacomo 1963 POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 8 49 52 8,09
153 127 masch 80 ass masch PACINI Walter 1968 POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 8 49 53 8,09
154 128 masch 81 ass masch PARLANTI Fabio 1966 POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 8 49 53 8,09
155 129 masch 82 ass masch SPADONI Alessandro 1971 POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 8 49 54 8,09
156 130 masch 83 ass masch ALI Michele 1975 INDIVIDUALE 8 51 04 8,1
157 27 femm 4 vet femm FAILLI Laura 1963 RUNNERS BERGAMO 8 53 16 8,12
158 131 masch 38 vet masch DE LUCA Roberto 1956 US NAVE FIRENZE 8 53 38 8,13
159 132 masch 11 arg masch MAGI Luciano 1945 CRAL MPS 9 14 44 8,32
160 133 masch 12 arg masch DELL'AIA Salvatore 1950 CLUB SUPERMARATONETI 9 20 14 8,37
161 28 femm 5 vet femm MOCELLIN Marina 1958 INDIVIDUALE 9 29 37 8,46
162 134 masch 39 vet masch TOSCHI Gianfranco 1960 SILVANO FEDI 9 39 54 8,55
163 29 femm 22 ass femm TRINELLI Giorgia 1973 POL. TRANESE 10 03 16 9,17
164 135 masch 40 vet masch GENETTI Robert 1957 TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 10 03 16 9,17
165 136 masch 84 ass masch BUSSA Vito 1965 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO 10 10 17 9,23
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e