www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
L' EROICA MARATONA
Domenica 2 novembre 2014
GAIOLE IN CHIANTI
Km 42,195
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch RIDOLFI Stefano 1966 GS GABBI 3 15 00 4,39
2 2 masch BRUNALLI Danilo 1979 SKYRUNNING 3 16 35 4,41
3 3 masch MASINI Giovanni 1959 A.C.I. 3 20 21 4,46
4 4 masch GUALANDRA Enrico 1984 OLIMPUS S. MARINO 3 28 27 4,58
5 5 masch PICHI Alessandro 1971 INDIVIDUALE 3 30 06 5
6 6 masch BANI Federico 1973 RICCARDO VALENTI 3 30 26 5,01
7 7 masch GASPERONI Marino 1962 INDIVIDUALE 3 30 31 5,01
8 8 masch CANAPINI Giovanni 1962 POL. OLIMPIA 3 31 54 5,03
9 9 masch BOSCAGLI Jacopo 1977 ROMOLO E REMO 3 32 46 5,04
10 10 masch MORANDINI Massimo 1979 INDIVIDUALE 3 34 20 5,06
11 11 masch ZANIBONI Mario 1989 CSI SASSO MARCONI 3 34 33 5,07
12 12 masch FRANCINI Alessandro 1971 MENS SANA 3 35 31 5,08
13 13 masch FUBELLI Stefano 1959 POD. SOLIDARIETÀ 3 37 15 5,1
14 14 masch STUMPO Raffaele 1971 GS I PASSI 3 41 26 5,16
15 15 masch MECHI Antonio 1965 CRAL MONTE DEI PASCHI 3 43 09 5,19
16 16 masch MARMONTI Osvaldo 1966 ATLETICA 99 VITTUONE 3 44 51 5,21
17 1 femm PETRENI Giulia 1979 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 3 48 05 5,26
18 17 masch VEDILEI Enrico 1964 GPA LUGHESINA 3 48 09 5,26
19 2 femm BALDI Monica 1976 AVIS VIGEVANO 3 49 50 5,28
20 18 masch THARP Ted 1975 INDIVIDUALE 3 50 39 5,3
21 19 masch SCALELLA Simone 1968 IL FIORINO 3 53 47 5,34
22 20 masch SCALZO Antonio 1971 BELLAVISTA 3 55 35 5,37
23 21 masch FRANCESCHETTO Daniele 1970 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD 3 58 04 5,4
24 22 masch GALLI Andrea 1970 RUNNERS SALÈ 4 00 18 5,43
25 23 masch BORGOGNI Alfredo 1974 I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 4 04 51 5,5
26 24 masch TARSI Davide 1978 MARATHON CLUB MPS 4 04 55 5,5
27 25 masch ZAGNOLI Federico 1975 NUOTO CASTIGLIONESE 4 05 27 5,51
28 26 masch ZANOTTI Marco 1965 OLIMPUS S. MARINO 4 08 08 5,54
29 27 masch SCOLARO Roberto 1981 INDIVIDUALE 4 09 15 5,56
30 28 masch SPINA Vincenzo 1962 UISP VALDERA 4 10 24 5,58
31 29 masch BARTOLINI Gianmarco 1956 CAD 4 13 04 6,02
32 3 femm POLI Francesca 1982 NUOTO CASTIGLIONESE 4 15 40 6,05
33 30 masch FERRARESI Mauro 1971 NUOTO CASTIGLIONESE 4 15 40 6,05
34 31 masch RUFFOLI Lorenzo 1969 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 4 16 58 6,07
35 4 femm THIELEMANS Sabine 1967 ASD MARATHON 4 18 02 6,09
36 32 masch DAN Giovanni 1972 ASD SIENARUNNERS 4 22 13 6,15
37 33 masch MORELLI Massimiliano 1967 GLI AMICI DI PISA 4 24 50 6,18
38 5 femm SACCARDI Monia 1962 US LA NAVE 4 25 04 6,19
39 34 masch MATESIC Gabriele 1977 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 4 25 40 6,2
40 35 masch MENCI Massimo 1981 POD. IL CAMPINO 4 27 37 6,22
41 36 masch MORI Fabio 1955 GS GUALDO 4 29 14 6,25
42 37 masch AGNOLETTI Maurizio 1960 ASD CASTIGLIONESE 4 29 50 6,25
43 38 masch FORCONI Giancarlo 1951 GP GRASSINA 4 33 15 6,3
44 6 femm NARDINI Mariagrassa 1952 GP GRASSINA 4 36 36 6,35
45 39 masch IMMEDIATA Antonio 1960 GPG88 4 39 39 6,4
46 40 masch CECCHI Vinicio 1948 PRATONORD 4 40 43 6,41
47 41 masch INNOCENTI Simone 1968 CROCE D'ORO PRATO 4 46 23 6,49
48 7 femm BUREL Silena 1977 ASD SIENARUNNERS 4 46 50 6,5
49 42 masch MORENO Andreu 1979 INDIVIDUALE 4 48 36 6,52
50 43 masch SANDRUCCI Gianni 1960 MAIANO 4 49 13 6,53
51 44 masch FERRINI Lorenzo 1969 MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 4 51 50 6,57
52 45 masch SECCI Carlo 1963 GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 4 54 22 7,01
53 46 masch GUERRIERI Graziano 1953 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 4 59 08 7,07
54 47 masch CASELLI Riccardo 1967 MAIANO 5 00 26 7,09
55 8 femm BERNARDINELLO Sabrina 1964 INDIVIDUALE 5 00 29 7,09
56 48 masch GIGLIONI Luca 1974 INDIVIDUALE 5 02 22 7,12
57 49 masch GEMMA Lorenzo AVIS FORLÌ 5 02 51 7,13
58 50 masch GAMBELLI Ferdinando 1950 CLUB SUPERMARATONETI 5 02 52 7,13
59 9 femm FERRI Claudia 1974 INDIVIDUALE 5 08 16 7,2
60 51 masch BEZZI Roberto 1970 SPORT & WELLNESS 5 08 17 7,2
61 52 masch PIGLIAPOCO Lorenzo 1981 RAID ASD JESI 5 08 31 7,21
62 53 masch SILVESTRI Guido 1974 INDIVIDUALE 5 17 10 7,33
63 10 femm PECORARO Deborah 1979 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 5 17 23 7,33
64 54 masch MELANI Alessandro 1958 CAI PISTOIA 5 17 35 7,34
65 55 masch MAZZANTI Luca 1970 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 5 18 18 7,35
66 56 masch STRAMNOV Sergej 1965 INDIVIDUALE 5 20 48 7,38
67 57 masch LUCARINI Piero 1939 UISP PRATO 5 20 49 7,38
68 58 masch FERRI Mario 1946 POD. CASALGUIDI 5 20 49 7,38
69 59 masch NUCIFORA Carmelo RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI 5 22 02 7,4
70 60 masch DELLA MONICA Vincenzo 1954 GP CORNOGIOVINE 5 22 03 7,4
71 61 masch MARIDATI Corrado 1956 AURORA SIENA 5 27 03 7,47
72 11 femm MARIANI Liliana CIONAMARKET CASCINE DI BUTI 5 32 31 7,55
73 62 masch MENCI Renato 1957 RONDA GHIBELLINA 5 32 36 7,55
74 63 masch ZAMPINI Angiolo Carlo 1948 CLUB SUPERMARATONETI 5 32 44 7,55
75 12 femm GALARDI Paola 1960 PRATONORD 5 35 27 7,59
76 64 masch MULINACCI Daniele 1949 PRATONORD 5 35 28 7,59
77 13 femm MONTANELLI Reana 1959 CASAROSA 5 37 32 8,02
78 14 femm POGGI Claudia 1964 MEZZANA LE LUMACHE 5 39 54 8,06
79 65 masch SCHIMMENTI Angelo 1952 AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI 5 39 57 8,06
80 15 femm COSTETTI Maria Luisa 1961 ASD TERZO TEMPO TRAIL 5 44 30 8,12
81 66 masch MONTANARI Marco 1970 INDIVIDUALE 5 44 59 8,13
82 67 masch MIGNECO Giovanni 1955 ASD VILLA DESANCTIS ROMA 5 44 59 8,13
83 68 masch MENCI Riccardo 1978 CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI 6 02 41 8,38
84 16 femm FONTANI Licia 1953 CAPRAIA E LIMITE 6 03 58 8,4
85 69 masch GHAZINOORI Ali 1953 POD. LA STANCA 6 18 40 9,01
86 70 masch GERI Fabio 1953 PODISMO IL PONTE 6 18 42 9,01
87 17 femm LEWIS Roxana 1946 INDIVIDUALE 6 18 43 9,01
88 18 femm FRANCESCHELLI Elisabetta 1963 US NAVE FIRENZE 6 18 44 9,01
89 71 masch MIZZELLI Luca 1978 NORDIK WALKING SPORT 6 21 40 9,05
90 72 masch FAVARO Saebastiano 1976 IL PEDALE VENEZIANO 6 40 30 9,32
91 73 masch LICCARDI Mario 1944 CLUB SUPERMARATONETI 6 43 49 9,37
92 74 masch NANNETTI Giuliano 1961 TORRE DEL MANGIA 6 52 59 9,5
93 75 masch FURNO' Paolo 1971 POD. AMATORI MOROLO 6 58 37 9,58
94 19 femm BERRUGI Franca 1964 PODISMO IL PONTE 7 08 05 10,12
95 20 femm PATTI Placida 1960 PODISMO IL PONTE 7 08 05 10,12
96 76 masch ROSATI Giuseppe 1948 TORRE DEL MANGIA 7 31 52 10,46
97 77 masch MEZZANI Maurizio 1962 INDIVIDUALE 7 51 26 11,13
98 78 masch FIORETTI Maurizio 1954 ASD MARATHON CREMONA 8 11 58 11,43
99 79 masch BERTOLOTTI Stefano 1961 INDIVIDUALE 8 12 00 11,43
100 21 femm BERGAMASCHI Paola 1967 MARATHON CREMONA 8 12 00 11,43
101 80 masch BONALDI Fabrizio 1957 INDIVIDUALE 8 12 00 11,43
102 81 masch BOCCACCIO Tazio 1959 MARATHON CREMONA 8 12 02 11,43
103 22 femm CERUTI Colomba 1950 MARATHON CREMONA 8 12 02 11,43
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e