www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
20a PASSEGGIATA ALLE GRONDAIE
Domenica 23 novembre 2014
SIENA Coop le Grondaie
Premiazioni anno 2014 Campionato UISP Corsa su Strada
KM 9
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Fadda Emanuele 1989 Atl. Castello
2 2 masch Dibra Andi 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
3 3 masch La Cava  Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Becattini Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
9 9 masch Ferro Diego 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch Zhravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
11 11 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Nocciolini Flavio 1984 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
13 13 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body
15 15 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
17 17 masch Provvedi Srefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
18 18 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia
19 19 masch Marconi Francesco 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps
20 20 masch Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
21 21 masch Coli Carlo 1961 Individuale Uisp Siena
22 22 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia
23 23 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato
24 24 masch Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
25 25 masch Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body
26 26 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
27 27 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
28 28 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia
29 29 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 30 masch Ciofi Massimo 1982 Pol. Mens Sana
31 31 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
32 32 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia
33 33 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 34 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento
35 35 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia
36 36 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
37 37 masch Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
38 38 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia
39 39 masch Papini Filippo 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia
40 40 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
41 41 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
42 42 masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
43 43 masch Bartalini Simone 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia
44 1 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 44 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
46 45 masch Giannini Emanuele 1977 Atl. Sinalunga
47 46 masch Nanni Giulio 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia
48 47 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
49 48 masch Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948
50 49 masch Menotti Claudio 1973 C.S. Poggio al Vento
51 50 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia
52 51 masch Losi Lorenzo 1981 A.S.D. S. Rocco
53 52 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 53 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body
55 54 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
56 55 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 56 masch Poggialini Stefano 1956 Marathon Club Cral Mps
58 57 masch Sangermano Angelo 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato
59 58 masch Carli Antonio Jacopo 1973 A.S.D. Siena Runner
60 59 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
61 60 masch Del Canto Attilio 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
62 2 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 61 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
64 62 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
65 63 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
66 64 masch Bianchini Massimo 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia
67 65 masch Metesic Gabriele 1977 Pol. Mens Sana
68 66 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
69 67 masch Lazzeri Gabriele 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 
70 68 masch Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl. Sinalunga
71 69 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia
72 70 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
73 71 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia
74 3 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
75 72 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
76 73 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
77 74 masch Lippiello Diego 1987 S.P. Torre del Mangia
78 75 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
79 76 masch Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
80 4 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
81 77 masch Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
82 78 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
83 79 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia
84 80 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
85 81 masch Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. R. Valenti
86 5 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia
87 82 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
88 83 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
89 84 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
90 85 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
91 86 masch Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga
92 87 masch Meacci Fausto 1961 Atl. Sinalunga
93 88 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
94 89 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia
95 6 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
96 90 masch Marrucci Massimo 1965 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
97 91 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
98 92 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti
99 93 masch Vannelli Massimiliano 1970 Cral Whirlpool
100 94 masch Petreni Manolo 1971 G.S. Bellavista
101 95 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
102 7 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
103 8 femm Francioni Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body
104 96 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
105 97 masch Forzoni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. Siena Runner
106 98 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia
107 99 masch Frignani Luigi 1970 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
108 9 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
109 100 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
110 10 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
111 101 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia
112 102 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
113 103 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia
114 11 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia
115 12 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
116 13 femm Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
117 14 femm Zisk Malgorzata 1974 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
118 104 masch Gallerini Stefano 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
119 105 masch Bernardi Giancarlo 1951 G.S. Aurora 1948
120 106 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 S.P. Torre del Mangia
121 107 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia
122 108 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 G.S. Aurora 1948
123 109 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia
124 110 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
125 111 masch Quintili Alessandro 1961 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
126 112 masch Orlandini Sandro 1967 G.S. Bellavista
127 113 masch Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra The Best Body
128 114 masch Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato
129 115 masch Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
130 116 masch Chiappelloni Marco 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia
131 117 masch Calvellini Fabio 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia
132 118 masch Vannuccini Paolo 1977 A.S.D. Siena Runner
133 119 masch Chiaroni Andrea 1979 A.S.D. Siena Runner
134 15 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
135 16 femm Brunelli Cecilia 1980 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
136 120 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
137 121 masch Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia
138 122 masch Panti Roberto 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
139 123 masch Brogini Marco 1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia
140 124 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
141 125 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
142 126 masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 G.P. R. Valenti
143 17 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
144 127 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
145 128 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia
146 129 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
147 18 femm Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
148 130 masch Censini Loriano 1971 Atl. Sinalunga
149 131 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
150 132 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps
151 133 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
152 19 femm Caproni Elena 1982 Individuale Uisp Siena
153 20 femm Giovani Cinzia 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia
154 134 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia
155 21 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
156 135 masch Fabbri Fancesco 1960 Marathon Club Cral Mps
157 22 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
158 136 masch Gallorini Gianpaolo 1955 G.P. R. Valenti
159 23 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
160 24 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
161 137 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
162 25 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia
163 138 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia
164 139 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
165 26 femm Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
166 27 femm Tanganelli Ilaria 1979 C.S. Poggio al Vento
167 28 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
168 140 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
169 141 masch Allegri Fabio 1946 Marathon Club Cral Mps
170 142 masch Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia
171 143 masch Magagnoli Claudio 1941 Marathon Club Cral Mps
172 29 femm Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
173 144 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
174 145 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia
175 30 femm Tozzi Lucia 1970 Cral Whirlpool
176 31 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia
177 146 masch Cucini Virgilio 1945 G.S. Bellavista
178 32 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
179 147 masch Monciatti Marco 1960 G.S. Aurora 1948
180 148 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
181 149 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia
182 150 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a