www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
7o TROFEO CALVINO CANTINI
Domenica 30 novembre 2014
CERTALDO
KM 11,750
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Pos. M / F Categoria Atleta Societą Tempo
1 1 masch 1 Assl m Jouanti Abdelhak Atl. Castello 0 42 21
2 2 masch 2 Assl m Midar Hicham 0 42 36
3 3 masch 3 Assl m Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino 0 42 41
4 4 masch 4 Assl m Parigi Mario G.S. Il Fiorino 0 42 44
5 5 masch 5 Assl m La Banca Domenico APD San Gimignano 0 42 48
6 6 masch 6 Assl m Mengoni Marco A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. 0 43 27
7 7 masch 7 Assl m Treve Mattia G.S. Cittą di Sesto 0 44 07
8 8 masch 8 Assl m Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 44 46
9 9 masch 1 Veter m Torracchi Aldo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 44 48
10 10 masch 2 Veter m Carlotti Claudio A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0 45 04
11 11 masch 9 Assl m Tesi Gionata 0 45 50
12 12 masch 10 Assl m Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 0 45 52
13 13 masch 11 Assl m Nocentini Tiziano Corito Pontenani 0 45 54
14 14 masch 12 Assl m Panchetti Piero A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0 45 57
15 15 masch 13 Assl m Mugnai Giacomo Pol. Il Giglio 0 46 05
16 16 masch 14 Assl m Marinari Matteo Pol. Castello Lari 1989 0 46 21
17 17 masch 3 Veter m Fusi Andrea A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 46 31
18 18 masch 15 Assl m La Cava Alessandro Il Gregge Ribelle 0 46 35
19 19 masch 16 Assl m Di Serio Massimiliano Pol. Il Giglio 0 47 15
20 20 masch 17 Assl m D'Ascenzi Giordano Atletica 2005 0 47 27
21 21 masch 4 Veter m Tofanelli Alberto Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 47 36
22 22 masch 18 Assl m Coraggio Simone Il Gregge Ribelle 0 47 37
23 23 masch 19 Assl m Bondi Francesco A.S.D. Happy Runners 0 47 39
24 24 masch 20 Assl m Cimboli Simone A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 47 44
25 25 masch 5 Veter m Costagli Stefano Individuale UISP 0 47 52
26 26 masch 21 Assl m Vivarelli Nicola A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 0 48 02
27 27 masch 22 Assl m Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 03
28 1 femm 1 Assl f Mantelli Martina Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 48 22
29 28 masch 1 Arg m Menafra Antonio G.S. Atl. Signa 0 48 26
30 29 masch 23 Assl m Landi Sauro G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 0 48 29
31 30 masch 24 Assl m Panzani Andrea Pod. Empolese 1986 0 48 33
32 31 masch 25 Assl m Becatti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 45
33 32 masch 6 Veter m Moricca Mauro 0 48 49
34 33 masch 7 Veter m Toncelli Franco Pol. Castello Lari 1989 0 48 59
35 34 masch 26 Assl m Picchi Mirko Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 49 01
36 35 masch 27 Assl m Mori Andrea APD San Gimignano 0 49 03
37 36 masch 28 Assl m Magnani Guido Gumasio 0 49 05
38 37 masch 29 Assl m Ferro Diego G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0 49 07
39 38 masch 30 Assl m Tamburello Matteo APD San Gimignano 0 49 14
40 39 masch 31 Assl m Posolini Igor A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon 0 49 23
41 2 femm 2 Assl f Giachi Chiara APD San Gimignano 0 49 32
42 40 masch 32 Assl m Chiarugi Paolo A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 49 34
43 41 masch 2 Arg m Mannucci Giovanni Atl. Capraia e Limite 0 49 36
44 42 masch 33 Assl m Neri Luciano G.S. Maiano 0 49 43
45 43 masch 34 Assl m Franchini Francesco Montelupo Runners 0 49 45
46 44 masch 8 Veter m Viti Luigi Il Gregge Ribelle 0 49 48
47 45 masch 9 Veter m Durante Emidio Croce d'Oro Montale 0 49 51
48 46 masch 35 Assl m Ricci Dario Il Gregge Ribelle 0 49 53
49 47 masch 36 Assl m Bardotti Sandro 0 49 54
50 48 masch 37 Assl m Pasqualetti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 49 58
51 49 masch 10 Veter m Landozzi Stefano Atl. Castello 0 50 00
52 50 masch 38 Assl m Santucci Marco Mens Sana Siena 0 50 02
53 51 masch 39 Assl m Bagnai Danny G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0 50 04
54 3 femm 3 Assl f Carpino Angela Mens Sana Siena 0 50 11
55 52 masch 40 Assl m Melino Marco Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 50 18
56 53 masch 11 Veter m Nerozzi Luca Team Marathon Bike Grosseto 0 50 33
57 54 masch 41 Assl m Orsi Francesco Corito Pontenani 0 50 37
58 55 masch 42 Assl m Bini Federico APD San Gimignano 0 50 55
59 56 masch 43 Assl m Flammia Pietro G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 0 51 07
60 57 masch 44 Assl m Capolingua Giuseppe Mens Sana Siena 0 51 09
61 58 masch 45 Assl m Vanni Samuele Il Gregge Ribelle 0 51 12
62 4 femm 4 Assl f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 0 51 14
63 59 masch 12 Veter m Materassi Paolo Isolotto A.P.D. 0 51 16
64 60 masch 13 Veter m Melani Elico Pod. Castelfranchese 0 51 20
65 61 masch 46 Assl m Tani Nicola A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 51 24
66 62 masch 47 Assl m Galastri Enrico Corito Pontenani 0 51 28
67 63 masch 14 Veter m Frediani Mileno Atl. Lamporecchio 0 51 31
68 64 masch 48 Assl m Pulcinelli Marco Il Gregge Ribelle 0 51 35
69 65 masch 49 Assl m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 0 51 37
70 66 masch 50 Assl m Atticciati Maurizio San Galgano Runners 0 51 56
71 67 masch 15 Veter m Bocchicchio Pasquale A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 0 51 59
72 68 masch 51 Assl m Becherini Paolo Il Gregge Ribelle 0 52 14
73 69 masch 3 Arg m Cefala' Domenico Croce d'Oro Montale 0 52 19
74 70 masch 52 Assl m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 52 29
75 71 masch 53 Assl m Pepe Marco Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 52 54
76 72 masch 4 Arg m Pellegrini Paolo UISP Chianciano 0 52 55
77 73 masch 16 Veter m Viti Luca Il Gregge Ribelle 0 52 57
78 5 femm 5 Assl f Megli Milena ASSI Giglio Rosso 0 52 59
79 74 masch 54 Assl m Gravina Sebastiano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 53 00
80 75 masch 17 Veter m Stefanini Moreno Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico 0 53 02
81 76 masch 18 Veter m Limone Claudio A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0 53 12
82 77 masch 55 Assl m Niccolai Gabrio Il Gregge Ribelle 0 53 17
83 78 masch 56 Assl m Masini Tobia APD San Gimignano 0 53 19
84 79 masch 57 Assl m Dondoli Francesco APD San Gimignano 0 53 22
85 80 masch 58 Assl m Ghezzi Moreno UISP Chianciano 0 53 30
86 81 masch 59 Assl m Emili Gino Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 0 53 35
87 82 masch 19 Veter m Siliani Sergio Atl. Castello 0 53 53
88 83 masch 60 Assl m Chelli Alessandro Livorno Team Running 0 53 56
89 84 masch 61 Assl m Cecchi Federico A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 54 00
90 85 masch 62 Assl m Martelli Stefano G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 54 07
91 86 masch 63 Assl m Albano Gerardo Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 54 10
92 87 masch 64 Assl m Bafortini Romano A.S.D. Olympia Certaldo  0 54 13
93 88 masch 65 Assl m Morganti Maurizio U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 54 26
94 89 masch 20 Veter m Mori Luca Prato Nord 0 54 29
95 90 masch 66 Assl m Lazzeri Marco A.S.D. Olympia Certaldo  0 54 43
96 6 femm 6 Assl f Boulafha Fatna G.S. Maiano 0 54 44
97 91 masch 67 Assl m Cardelli Simone CRAL COPIT 0 54 49
98 92 masch 21 Veter m Poggetto Emilio Pol. Il Giglio 0 54 51
99 93 masch 68 Assl m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0 54 59
100 94 masch 22 Veter m Sordi Stefano Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 55 01
101 7 femm 1 Veter f Sassi Antonella G.S. Il Fiorino 0 55 07
102 95 masch 23 Veter m Gherdini Stefano G.S. Maiano 0 55 10
103 96 masch 24 Veter m Valleggi Patrizio La Torre Cenaia 0 55 12
104 97 masch 69 Assl m Papini Filippo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0 55 23
105 98 masch 25 Veter m Bongiovanni Salvatore Cral Montepaschi  0 55 23
106 8 femm 7 Assl f Bartali Alessandra Pol. Il Giglio 0 55 28
107 9 femm 8 Assl f Cilla Giorgia CUS Camerino ASD 0 55 30
108 10 femm 9 Assl f Sanarelli Nicoletta UISP Chianciano 0 55 33
109 99 masch 26 Veter m Menchetti Adriano UISP Chianciano 0 55 41
110 100 masch 70 Assl m Menichetti Mauro Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 55 42
111 101 masch 27 Veter m Lapini Maurizio Pol. Castello Lari 1989 0 55 52
112 11 femm 10 Assl f Landi Sara APD San Gimignano 0 55 54
113 102 masch 71 Assl m Mydy Rahal APD San Gimignano 0 55 56
114 103 masch 72 Assl m Bruno Graziano G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 0 55 57
115 104 masch 5 Arg m Lisci Roberto A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 55 59
116 105 masch 73 Assl m Tinti Leonardo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0 56 17
117 106 masch 74 Assl m Antonelli Leonardo 0 56 19
118 107 masch 28 Veter m Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0 56 20
119 108 masch 6 Arg m Balestri Stefano A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 56 23
120 12 femm 11 Assl f Bombonato Manuela Il Gregge Ribelle 0 56 25
121 109 masch 29 Veter m Del Giudice Danilo Atl. Pietrasanta Versilia 0 56 43
122 110 masch 75 Assl m Maestrini Sauro Pol. Il Giglio 0 56 45
123 111 masch 76 Assl m Quaranta Giuseppe G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 56 48
124 112 masch 77 Assl m Cencetti Emiliano Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0 56 54
125 113 masch 78 Assl m Fabbiani Mauro 0 56 55
126 114 masch 30 Veter m Imperato Antonio Isolotto A.P.D. 0 56 59
127 115 masch 1 Oro m Cenci Norico G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0 57 00
128 116 masch 31 Veter m Mistretta Loreto A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 57 01
129 117 masch 79 Assl m Barucci Fabrizio A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 57 06
130 118 masch 80 Assl m Forlani Alessio Atl. Castello 0 57 09
131 13 femm 12 Assl f Cinci Elena APD San Gimignano 0 57 11
132 14 femm 13 Assl f Vinciarelli Paola Montelupo Runners 0 57 49
133 15 femm 2 Veter f Bigazzi Antonella Pol. Il Giglio 0 57 56
134 16 femm 3 Veter f Bartoli Sandra Croce d'Oro Montale 0 58 03
135 119 masch 32 Veter m Iserani Fabrizio Pol. Il Giglio 0 58 05
136 120 masch 33 Veter m Formisano Giovanni D.L.F. Grosseto 0 58 08
137 121 masch 34 Veter m Filattiera Roberto Pro Avis Castelnuovo Magra 0 58 13
138 122 masch 2 Oro m Salvadori Sirio A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0 58 25
139 123 masch 81 Assl m Nogara Massimiliano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 58 27
140 124 masch 82 Assl m Fusi Simone GS CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0 58 30
141 125 masch 35 Veter m Bralia Paolo San Galgano Runners 0 58 32
142 126 masch 7 Arg m Palmeri Giuseppe G.S. Cittą di Sesto 0 58 51
143 127 masch 8 Arg m Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole 0 58 58
144 128 masch 9 Arg m Bruni Giuliano Isolotto A.P.D. 0 59 01
145 129 masch 83 Assl m Mattia Carlo ASD Siena Runners 0 59 15
146 130 masch 84 Assl m Longobardi Pasquale A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0 59 20
147 17 femm 14 Assl f Liverani Patrizia Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 21
148 131 masch 85 Assl m Angeloni Giovanni Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 23
149 132 masch 86 Assl m Spina Alfio Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 25
150 133 masch 87 Assl m Francioni Alessandro CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0 59 26
151 134 masch 88 Assl m Baldassini Matteo Pod. Empolese 1986 0 59 30
152 135 masch 3 Oro m Melani Umberto Misericordia Aglianese 0 59 35
153 18 femm 15 Assl f Papi Monica Croce d'Oro Montale 0 59 41
154 136 masch 36 Veter m Balducci Maurizio Pol. Dil. Omega.com 0 59 58
155 137 masch 89 Assl m Romagnolii Simone Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1 00 07
156 138 masch 10 Arg m Secchioni Marco Pod. Empolese 1986 1 00 14
157 139 masch 90 Assl m Catani Alessio ASD CAI gruppo podistico 1 00 17
158 140 masch 4 Oro m Fani Azelio D.L.F. Grosseto 1 00 21
159 19 femm 16 Assl f Morelli Elisa Pod. Empolese 1986 1 00 31
160 141 masch 11 Arg m Pierattelli Luigi G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 00 57
161 142 masch 91 Assl m Michi Stefano G.S. Run..dagi 1 01 03
162 143 masch 37 Veter m Mazzoni Federico A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 01 05
163 20 femm 17 Assl f Monciatti Manuela Atl. Castello 1 01 06
164 144 masch 92 Assl m Profeti Leonardo Pol. Il Giglio 1 01 07
165 145 masch 38 Veter m Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 01 18
166 146 masch 39 Veter m Mencherini Lorenzo G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 01 45
167 147 masch 5 Oro m Secci Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 02 11
168 21 femm 4 Veter f Mazzuoli Antonella 1 02 26
169 148 masch 93 Assl m Lupi Leonardo 1 02 34
170 149 masch 12 Arg m Carboni Fabio U.P. Policiano 1 02 38
171 150 masch 94 Assl m Ceccherini Massimo Pol. Il Giglio 1 02 43
172 22 femm 18 Assl f Gelsi Ada Lucia APD San Gimignano 1 02 45
173 151 masch 13 Arg m Cipollini Claudio A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 02 47
174 152 masch 14 Arg m Passarello Francesco Il Gregge Ribelle 1 03 40
175 153 masch 95 Assl m Agnelli Marcello AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 03 43
176 23 femm 19 Assl f Giorgetti Serena A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 04 00
177 154 masch 15 Arg m Squillante Angelo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 04 09
178 155 masch 96 Assl m D'Ambrosio Nicola Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 04 12
179 24 femm 20 Assl f Monaci Francesca Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1 04 15
180 156 masch 16 Arg m Tamburello Giuseppe APD San Gimignano 1 04 25
181 157 masch 97 Assl m Marrucci Massimo G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 04 41
182 158 masch 98 Assl m xxx xxxx 1 04 52
183 159 masch 99 Assl m Manetti Jacopo Pol. Il Giglio 1 04 56
184 160 masch 100 Assl m Bonfanti Leonardo G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1 04 58
185 25 femm 5 Veter f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 04 59
186 161 masch 101 Assl m Simoncini Gian Carlo 1 05 05
187 162 masch 40 Veter m Giubbolini Marco A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 05 09
188 163 masch 41 Veter m Rossi Paolo U.S. Ugnano 1 05 12
189 164 masch 42 Veter m Pieroni Paolo Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 05 17
190 165 masch 17 Arg m Fravolini Patrizio G.S. Atl. Signa 1 05 25
191 166 masch 43 Veter m Orlandini Massimo A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 05 50
192 167 masch 102 Assl m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1 05 57
193 168 masch 6 Oro m Meini Giuseppe 1 05 58
194 169 masch 103 Assl m Borgianni Simone G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 06 20
195 26 femm 21 Assl f Sabatini Letizia Atl. Castello 1 06 35
196 170 masch 104 Assl m Pisani Sandro Pod. Empolese 1986 1 06 43
197 27 femm 22 Assl f Bardi Silvia Il Gregge Ribelle 1 06 47
198 171 masch 18 Arg m Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 06 54
199 172 masch 105 Assl m Carlotti Sandro G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 07 00
200 28 femm 6 Veter f Beccari Tiziana Montelupo Runners 1 07 04
201 173 masch 44 Veter m Pagni Giuliano Libertas Siena 1 07 06
202 29 femm 23 Assl f Santoro Paola Pol. Castello Lari 1989 1 07 14
203 30 femm 24 Assl f Liverani Beatrice Il Gregge Ribelle 1 07 19
204 31 femm 7 Veter f Bigliazzi Paola Il Gregge Ribelle 1 07 23
205 174 masch 106 Assl m Tozzi Andrea 1 07 58
206 175 masch 107 Assl m Grassini Fiorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 08 16
207 176 masch 108 Assl m Giglioni Luca Mens Sana Siena 1 08 18
208 177 masch 45 Veter m Atticciati Giorgio San Galgano Runners 1 08 21
209 178 masch 109 Assl m Grimaudo Leonardo Pol. Il Giglio 1 08 23
210 32 femm 8 Veter f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 08 27
211 33 femm 25 Assl f Panunzio Chiara Misericordia Aglianese 1 08 41
212 179 masch 110 Assl m Cencetti Stefano APD San Gimignano 1 08 47
213 180 masch 7 Oro m Fosi Giorgio Libertas Siena 1 08 52
214 181 masch 46 Veter m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 09 28
215 182 masch 47 Veter m Pisacane Piero Pod. Empolese 1986 1 09 47
216 183 masch 48 Veter m Lupi Fabio 1 10 06
217 184 masch 111 Assl m Gallorini Alessandro Pol. Il Giglio 1 10 32
218 34 femm 26 Assl f Vanni Santi Roberta Il Gregge Ribelle 1 10 54
219 185 masch 49 Veter m Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 10 56
220 186 masch 112 Assl m Cecchinelli Manuel Golfo dei Poeti - La Spezia 1 11 06
221 187 masch 19 Arg m Romano Riccardo Golfo dei Poeti - La Spezia 1 11 06
222 188 masch 20 Arg m Baldassini Andrea Pod. Empolese 1986 1 11 24
223 35 femm 9 Veter f Pidatella Delia G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 11 49
224 189 masch 8 Oro m Biagioni Giorgio 1 11 52
225 190 masch 113 Assl m Righi Massimo 1 12 03
226 191 masch 21 Arg m Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 12 10
227 192 masch 114 Assl m Migliorini Maurizio 1 12 33
228 36 femm 10 Veter f Brega Daniela Il Gregge Ribelle 1 12 38
229 193 masch 9 Oro m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 12 50
230 194 masch 50 Veter m Nappi Aldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 12 55
231 37 femm 27 Assl f Calzoni Simona Il Gregge Ribelle 1 14 49
232 195 masch 51 Veter m Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 16 02
233 38 femm 11 Veter f Vescovini Cinzia AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 16 16
234 39 femm 28 Assl f Fabbri Roberta Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1 16 18
235 40 femm 29 Assl f Cannone Germana 1 16 19
236 196 masch 52 Veter m Pepi Valerio Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1 16 27
237 197 masch 115 Assl m Sartori Alberto CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1 16 29
238 198 masch 116 Assl m Panichi Franco 1 18 18
239 41 femm 12 Veter f Frosali Sandra APD San Gimignano 1 23 53
240 42 femm 13 Veter f Masotti Gigliola Atl. Capraia e Limite 1 24 04
241 43 femm 30 Assl f Pagni Elena Valentina APD San Gimignano 1 25 14
242 44 femm 31 Assl f Tozzi Lucia CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1 30 51
243 45 femm 32 Assl f Rossi Roberta Il Gregge Ribelle 1 30 53
244 199 masch 10 Oro m Liverani Sergio Il Gregge Ribelle 1 31 37
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e