www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
ECO-CORRI-DAMAR
Domenica 7 dicembre 2014
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 2,8   6,5   11,5   15,9
ELENCO ARRIVATI
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 DRAGHI RICCARDO ASD Siena Runners
2 MENCARONI MARCO ASD Siena Runners
3 AGNORELLI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
4 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL Marathon Club MPS
5 BUONGIOVANNI SALVATORE CRAL Marathon Club MPS
6 CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
7 CREZZINI ARTURO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
8 FUSI MAURO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
9 MAGI LUCIANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
10 SASSETTI FEDERICO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
11 TANZINI SILVANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
12 BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO G.S. Aurora Siena
13 CIOMMO ANTONELLA G.S. Aurora Siena
14 COPPOLA MARILENA G.S. Aurora Siena
15 MANNINI ANDREA G.S. Aurora Siena
16 MONCIATTI SIMONE G.S. Aurora Siena
17 TOMELLERI CESARE G.S. Aurora Siena
18 ARTINI UBALDO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
19 CAODURO ENZO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
20 FALCHI SIMONE G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
21 MARRUCCI MASSIMO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
22 PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
23 PECCIANTI SILVIA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
24 SERGIO ADOLFO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
25 TIGLI EMILIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
26 VANNI ROBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
27 CASAGNI GIULIANO G.S. Cral Whirlpool
28 MAZZINI MARCO G.S. Cral Whirlpool
29 SARTORI ALBERTO G.S. Cral Whirlpool
30 BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
31 BONGINI FIORELLA G.S. MONTEAPERTI
32 GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
33 AMERINI BRUNO G.S. R.Valenti
34 BANI FEDERICO G.S. R.Valenti
35 BIANCHI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti
36 BONECHI FRANCO G.S. R.Valenti
37 BROGI VIOLA G.S. R.Valenti
38 BROGI ERICA G.S. R.Valenti
39 BROGI FABIO G.S. R.Valenti
40 BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti
41 CIOLI GIULIANA G.S. R.Valenti
42 CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.Valenti
43 DI RENZONE ENZO G.S. R.Valenti
44 FRULLANTI ENZO G.S. R.Valenti
45 FRULLANTI CESARE G.S. R.Valenti
46 GALLORINI GIANPAOLO G.S. R.Valenti
47 MARCOCCI GIANNI G.S. R.Valenti
48 MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.S. R.Valenti
49 MARTINELLI ALICE G.S. R.Valenti
50 MARTINELLI AZELIO G.S. R.Valenti
51 MAZZON DANIELE G.S. R.Valenti
52 MILANESCHI DANIELE G.S. R.Valenti
53 RINALDI GRAZIELLA G.S. R.Valenti
54 SESTINI ARABELLA G.S. R.Valenti
55 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA Il Gregge Ribelle
56 BREGA DANIELA Il Gregge Ribelle
57 GRAVINA SEBASTIANO Il Gregge Ribelle
58 ATTEMPATI ANDREA La Chianina Running
59 BRACCIALI MASSIMILIANO La Chianina Running
60 BUFALINI FABIO La Chianina Running
61 BUFFINI FAUSTO La Chianina Running
62 CALDESI FULVIO La Chianina Running
63 CIALINI ILVIO La Chianina Running
64 CIALINI LEONARDO La Chianina Running
65 CIPOLLI SILVIA La Chianina Running
66 DE BIASIO NICOLA La Chianina Running
67 FECI LUCA La Chianina Running
68 GAROSI ANNA La Chianina Running
69 ISCHI PAOLO La Chianina Running
70 MANGANI PAOLO La Chianina Running
71 MAZZETTI CLAUDIO La Chianina Running
72 MEIATTINI MASSIMO La Chianina Running
73 MILLACCI STEFANO La Chianina Running
74 MORONI MASSIMILIANO La Chianina Running
75 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO La Chianina Running
76 PASCUCCI PAOLA La Chianina Running
77 PICCARDI MARCO La Chianina Running
78 ROCCHI ANDREA La Chianina Running
79 ROSI LUCA La Chianina Running
80 SACCO DANIELA La Chianina Running
81 CINOTTI SOFIA LIBERTAS Siena
82 FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS Siena
83 GIOMARELLI GRAZIANO LIBERTAS Siena
84 GISTRI MARTA LIBERTAS Siena
85 MAURICI MASSIMO LIBERTAS Siena
86 MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS Siena
87 NANNOTTI SADRO LIBERTAS Siena
88 PORCU' MAURO LIBERTAS Siena
89 RAGAZZONI GRAZIA LIBERTAS Siena
90 TADIELLO ALESSANDRO LIBERTAS Siena
91 CIAMPOLI RAFFAELLA Mens Sana Siena
92 DI TOMMASO CLAUDIA Mens Sana Siena
93 PIERANTONIO DANIELE Mens Sana Siena
94 RICCI PAOLO Mens Sana Siena
95 FERRIERI IVANO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
96 PEPI VALERIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
97 BACCONI RICCARDO Palestra The Best Body
98 BAINI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body
99 CARONI ROBERTO Palestra The Best Body
100 CASSIOLI CELSO Palestra The Best Body
101 TOZZI ERNESTO Palestra The Best Body
102 BROGINI PAOLO Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa
103 CANAPINI GIOVANNI Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa
104 PROVVEDI FRANCO Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa
105 GIUSTI AGNESE Polizia Stato SIENA
106 PROVVEDI STEFANO Polizia Stato SIENA
107 ANSELMI FRANCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
108 ANSELMI SIMONE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
109 BROGINI MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
110 CANTAGALLI GUIDO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
111 CAPPAI RAFFAELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
112 CRINI MILENA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
113 DE FELICE GIANFRANCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
114 FONTANI NATALINA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
115 FRADIANI LAURA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
116 FRANCI GIANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
117 GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
118 GIANNASI LUANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
119 GUERRA ALBERTO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
120 LISI ANDREA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
121 MICHELANGELI DANIELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
122 MUZZI FEDERICA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
123 MUZZI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
124 NANNETTI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
125 PEPI LUCIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
126 PIGNATA MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
127 PISCITELLI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
128 PORCELLI GIULIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
129 RICCI RICCARDO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
130 RICCUCCI MAURIZIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
131 ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
132 ROSATI MICHELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
133 SCARPONE ELISA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
134 SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
135 STADERINI PIETRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
136 UGOLINI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
137 CENCINI DOMENICO UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore
138 CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP Chianciano
139 CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP Chianciano
140 CARLINI STEFANO UISP Chianciano
141 CHEZZI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano
142 CIOLI KATIA UISP Chianciano
143 FALSETTI ANTONIO UISP Chianciano
144 FERRONI FRANCESCO UISP Chianciano
145 NOGAROTTO MANUEL UISP Chianciano
146 TAVANTI ANTONIO UISP Chianciano
147 BOCCI GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
148 BOCCI GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
149 CAPENNELLI ANTONELLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
150 GORI STEFANO Atletica PORCARI
151 RONDINI STEFANO AVIS Perugia
152 ALBERTI LORENZO AVIS Sansepolcro
153 BERNABEI VALENTINA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)
154 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)
155 BRAY KATE G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
156 CECCONI FRANCESCO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
157 CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
158 GRILLI FABIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
159 LIVI PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
160 LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
161 MARTINELLI VINICIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
162 SADOTTI GILBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
163 VITI CLAUDIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
164 GONNELLINI FEDERICA G.S. Filippide (PG)
165 LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO G.S. Filippide (PG)
166 MILLERI GILBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
167 PAGLIAI ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
168 RISINI FAUSTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
169 BONDI FRANCESCO Happy Runner Club
170 BASTREGHI VANESSA Liberi
171 BERNARDINI PATRIZIA Liberi
172 BIANCHINI ELISA Liberi
173 BIANCONI VITTORIANA Liberi
174 BRACCIALI MASSIMO Liberi
175 BROGI LIANO Liberi
176 BURRAI DOMENICO Liberi
177 CASTELLANA SANTINA Liberi
178 CAUSO LUIGI Liberi
179 CENCINI ANDREA Liberi
180 CIPRESSINI OTELLO Liberi
181 DEL BIMBO MARCO Liberi
182 FOIANESI ENRICA Liberi
183 GRANATA EMANUELA Liberi
184 GRAZIANI GIULIANO Liberi
185 PERUGINI LUISA Liberi
186 ROGGI RICCARDO Liberi
187 SANI SABRINA Liberi
188 TALIANI MASSIMO MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO
189 BERTI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
190 DOMENICHELLI ANDREA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
191 FABIANELLI JASMINE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
192 GHEZZI MORENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
193 MARIANELLI MARCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
194 MARZI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
195 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
196 MAZZONI ENRICA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
197 MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
198 MENCI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
199 RAMO BRUNALDO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
200 REDI NAZZARENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
201 SALVIETTI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
202 SANARELLI MANUELITA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
203 SCHICCHI MARCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
204 TAVANTI MARICA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
205 VALENTINI LUCIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
206 VALLI BEATRICE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
207 BACCIOLI GABRIEL Podistica AVIS Foiano
208 BIGLIAZZI ELISA Podistica AVIS Foiano
209 BIGOZZI LUCA Podistica AVIS Foiano
210 BIRIBICCHI MASSIMO Podistica AVIS Foiano
211 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO Podistica AVIS Foiano
212 CAPECCHI FRANCESCO Podistica AVIS Foiano
213 CORTI CATERINA Podistica AVIS Foiano
214 DEL GOBBO DANIELE Podistica AVIS Foiano
215 DEL GOBBO MATTEO Podistica AVIS Foiano
216 D'OVIDIO ILARIA Podistica AVIS Foiano
217 DRINGOLI CINZIA Podistica AVIS Foiano
218 FRANCI PAOLO Podistica AVIS Foiano
219 GASPERINI FRANCESCA Podistica AVIS Foiano
220 GIOVAGNOLA SIMONA Podistica AVIS Foiano
221 KWASNA MARZENA Podistica AVIS Foiano
222 MACCHERINI TAMARA Podistica AVIS Foiano
223 MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE Podistica AVIS Foiano
224 MARUBINI ALESSANDRO Podistica AVIS Foiano
225 MARUBINI GREGORIO Podistica AVIS Foiano
226 MAZZETTI LAURA Podistica AVIS Foiano
227 MENCARELLI FEDERICA Podistica AVIS Foiano
228 PERINI GRAZIANA Podistica AVIS Foiano
229 RICCI GIULIO Podistica AVIS Foiano
230 TIEZZI SIMONA Podistica AVIS Foiano
231 TIEZZI PAOLO Podistica AVIS Foiano
232 VENDEPANE GIOSUE' Podistica AVIS Foiano
233 GALLOTTI NICOLA PODISTICA CORCIANO
234 ANTONELLI ALESSIO Quota mille Cortona
235 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE Rinascita International
236 RAPACCINI DARIA Rinascita International
237 LOVO STEFANIA RINASCITA Montevarchi
238 POGGIANTI MIRIA RINASCITA Montevarchi
239 PRUNECCHI MARCO Runners Barberino
240 COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO
241 ISOLANI RODOLFO U.P. POLICIANO
242 MENCHETTI DANIELA U.P. POLICIANO
243 PANICHI ROSALBA U.P. POLICIANO
Classifica per Società Nr. Partecipanti
 
1 S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  30
2 Podistica AVIS Foiano  26
3 La Chianina Running  23
4 G.S. R.Valenti  22
5 Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  18
6 LIBERTAS Siena  10
7 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  9
8 G.S. Cappuccini (SI)  9
9 CRAL Marathon Club MPS  9
10 UISP Chianciano  9
11 G.S. Aurora Siena  6
12 G.S. Filippide (PG)  5
13 Palestra The Best Body  5
14 U.P. POLICIANO  4
15 Mens Sana Siena  4
16 A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  3
17 G.S. MONTEAPERTI  3
18 Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa  3
19 G.S. Cral Whirlpool  3
20 Il Gregge Ribelle  3
21 RINASCITA Montevarchi  2
22 C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG)  2
23 Polizia Stato SIENA  2
24 Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura  2
25 ASD Siena Runners  2
26 Rinascita International  2
27 Runners Barberino  1
28 Atletica PORCARI  1
29 AVIS Sansepolcro  1
30 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore  1
31 Happy Runner Club  1
32 AVIS Perugia  1
33 Quota mille Cortona  1
34 PODISTICA CORCIANO  1
35 MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO  1
36 Liberi  18
37 ASD Atletica Sinalunga  41
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e