www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t

         

MARATONINA TELETHON
Domenica 14 DICEMBRE 2014
SIENA
Piazza Il Campo
Km 21,095

1o

Francesco Caroni

1h 18' 43"

ASD Brooks Running Team

2o

 Andi Dibra

1h 19' 52"

Circolo Arci Volte Basse

1a

 Michela Menegon

15a assoluta  1h 31' 33"

SP Torre del Mangia

     

 

 

CLASSIFICA

               
In grassetto i primi di categoria      
               
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
               
1 1 masch 1 C m Caroni Francesco 1973 ASD BROOKS RUNNING TEAM 1 18 43 16,082 3.44
2 2 masch 2 C m Dibra Andi 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 19 52 15,850 3.47
3 3 masch 3 C m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 22 54 15,270 3.56
4 4 masch 4 C m Bondi Francesco 1973 A.S.D. Happy Runners 1 25 54 14,737 4.04
5 5 masch 5 C m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 26 36 14,618 4.06
6 6 masch 1 D m Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 27 18 14,500 4.08
7 7 masch 1 B m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 27 18 14,500 4.08
8 8 masch 6 C m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 28 05 14,371 4.10
9 9 masch 7 C m Possumato Luciano 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 29 33 14,136 4.15
10 10 masch 2 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 29 46 14,102 4.15
11 11 masch 3 D m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 29 55 14,078 4.16
12 12 masch 4 D m Tognolini Luca 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 30 13 14,032 4.17
13 13 masch 2 B m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 30 50 13,936 4.18
14 14 masch 8 C m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 30 51 13,934 4.18
15 1 femm 1 B f Menegon Michela 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 31 33 13,827 4.20
16 15 masch 1 A m Mariotti Bonucci B. 1993 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 31 42 13,805 4.21
17 16 masch 9 C m Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol.Olimpia 1 31 48 13,790 4.21
18 17 masch 10 C m Domenichini Andrea 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 32 31 13,683 4.23
19 18 masch 11 C m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 32 36 13,670 4.23
20 19 masch 12 C m Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 1 32 53 13,629 4.24
21 20 masch 13 C m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 33 14 13,578 4.25
22 21 masch 14 C m Daniele Pierantonio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 33 22 13,558 4.26
23 22 masch 15 C m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 34 10 13,443 4.28
24 23 masch 3 B m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 34 24 13,410 4.28
25 24 masch 5 D m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 35 18 13,283 4.31
26 25 masch 4 B m Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 35 35 13,244 4.32
27 26 masch 16 C m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 35 37 13,239 4.32
28 27 masch 17 C m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 36 05 13,175 4.33
29 28 masch 6 D m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 36 12 13,159 4.34
30 29 masch 18 C m Marconi Francesco 1974 Cral Montepaschi 1 36 17 13,147 4.34
31 30 masch 19 C m Del Colombo Nicola 1965 Cral Montepaschi 1 36 19 13,143 4.34
32 31 masch 7 D m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 37 00 13,050 4.36
33 32 masch 20 C m Cappellini Stefano 1966 Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 1 37 14 13,019 4.37
34 33 masch 21 C m Becherini Paolo 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 37 31 12,981 4.37
35 34 masch 5 B m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 37 33 12,977 4.37
36 35 masch 6 B m Angeloni Giovanni 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 37 37 12,968 4.38
37 36 masch 22 C m Mechi Antonio 1965 Cral Montepaschi 1 37 40 12,961 4.38
38 37 masch 8 D m Brocchi Ambro 1955 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 37 54 12,930 4.38
39 38 masch 9 D m Coli Carlo 1961 UISP Siena 1 38 19 12,876 4.40
40 39 masch 23 C m De Luca Andrea 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 38 30 12,852 4.40
41 2 femm 1 C f Bianciardi Serena 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 38 39 12,832 4.41
42 40 masch 24 C m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 39 20 12,744 4.42
43 3 femm 2 C f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 39 27 12,729 4.43
44 41 masch 7 B m Brocchi Tommaso 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 40 08 12,642 4.45
45 42 masch 1 E m Fusi Mauro 1951 Cral Montepaschi 1 40 23 12,610 4.45
46 43 masch 10 D m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 41 16 12,500 4.48
47 44 masch 2 E m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 41 34 12,464 4.49
48 45 masch 8 B m Niccolai Giovanni 1981 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 41 43 12,445 4.49
49 46 masch 9 B m Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 41 45 12,441 4.49
50 47 masch 25 C m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 A.S.D. G.P. I Risorti 1 42 19 12,372 4.51
51 48 masch 26 C m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 42 25 12,360 4.51
52 49 masch 27 C m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 42 26 12,358 4.51
53 50 masch 28 C m Formentin Andrea 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 42 39 12,332 4.52
54 51 masch 29 C m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1 42 55 12,300 4.53
55 52 masch 30 C m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 43 00 12,290 4.53
56 53 masch 11 D m Taliani Massimo 1960 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 43 02 12,286 4.53
57 54 masch 31 C m Palmieri Fabio 1974 Cral Montepaschi 1 43 03 12,284 4.53
58 55 masch 12 D m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1 43 12 12,266 4.53
59 56 masch 10 B m Nardi Jacopo 1976 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1 43 18 12,254 4.54
60 57 masch 2 A m Magliozzi Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 43 30 12,231 4.54
61 58 masch 32 C m Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 43 39 12,213 4.55
62 59 masch 11 B m Monaci Claudio 1976 A.S.D. G.P. I Risorti 1 43 45 12,201 4.55
63 4 femm 3 C f Mala' Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 43 53 12,186 4.55
64 5 femm 4 C f Panti Silvia 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 43 54 12,184 4.55
65 60 masch 33 C m Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Equinox 1 44 07 12,158 4.56
66 61 masch 34 C m Sassetti Federico 1970 Cral Montepaschi 1 44 16 12,141 4.57
67 62 masch 3 A m Lippiello Diego 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 44 48 12,079 4.58
68 63 masch 13 D m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 44 55 12,066 4.58
69 64 masch 35 C m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1 45 02 12,052 4.59
70 65 masch 36 C m Mantengoli Umberto 1972 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1 45 11 12,035 4.59
71 66 masch 37 C m Murgia Valerio 1973 Libero 1 45 29 12,001 5.00
72 67 masch 12 B m Puleo Ottavio 1976 Club Atletica Partinico 1 45 31 11,997 5.00
73 68 masch 3 E m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 45 42 11,976 5.01
74 69 masch 13 B m Bertolini Matteo 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 45 47 11,967 5.01
75 70 masch 14 B m Ermini Emanuele 1976 Libero 1 45 48 11,965 5.01
76 71 masch 38 C m Rabazzi Giampaolo 1972 Libero 1 45 52 11,957 5.01
77 72 masch 14 D m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 Pol.Olimpia 1 46 14 11,916 5.02
78 73 masch 39 C m Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 48 01 11,719 5.07
79 74 masch 40 C m Lenzini Michele 1970 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 48 03 11,716 5.07
80 75 masch 41 C m Carli Antonio Jacopo 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 48 14 11,696 5.08
81 76 masch 42 C m Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 48 32 11,663 5.09
82 77 masch 15 D m Bralia Paolo 1961 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 1 48 50 11,631 5.10
83 78 masch 15 B m Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 48 52 11,628 5.10
84 79 masch 43 C m Mattia Carlo 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 48 58 11,617 5.10
85 80 masch 44 C m Bianchini Massimo 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 49 00 11,614 5.10
86 81 masch 45 C m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool 1 49 10 11,596 5.10
87 82 masch 46 C m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 49 23 11,573 5.11
88 83 masch 16 D m Bruni Alessandro 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 50 07 11,496 5.13
89 84 masch 47 C m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 50 29 11,458 5.14
90 85 masch 16 B m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Cral Montepaschi 1 50 37 11,444 5.15
91 86 masch 4 A m Tramacenere Guido 1985 A.S.D. G.P. I Risorti 1 50 42 11,435 5.15
92 87 masch 48 C m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 50 45 11,430 5.15
93 88 masch 17 D m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 50 49 11,423 5.15
94 89 masch 49 C m De Luca  Andrea 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 50 50 11,421 5.15
95 6 femm 1A f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 50 53 11,416 5.15
96 7 femm 5 C f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 51 20 11,370 5.17
97 90 masch 17 B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 51 33 11,348 5.17
98 91 masch 4 E m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 51 35 11,345 5.17
99 92 masch 50 C m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 51 38 11,340 5.17
100 93 masch 18 B m Bozzi Gianni 1981 Soc. del Nicchio la Pania 1 51 40 11,336 5.18
101 94 masch 5 E m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 51 42 11,333 5.18
102 95 masch 51 C m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 51 44 11,329 5.18
103 96 masch 18 D m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 51 44 11,329 5.18
104 8 femm 2 B f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 51 47 11,324 5.18
105 97 masch 6 E m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 51 54 11,313 5.18
106 98 masch 19 B m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 52 13 11,281 5.19
107 99 masch 19 D m Benocci Alberto 1960 Libero 1 52 24 11,262 5.20
108 100 masch 5 A m Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 52 33 11,247 5.20
109 9 femm 6 C f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 52 44 11,229 5.21
110 101 masch 20 B m Cordone Riccardo 1982 Cral Montepaschi 1 53 26 11,160 5.23
111 102 masch 7 E m Chesi Rino 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1 53 28 11,156 5.23
112 10 femm 1 D f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 53 37 11,142 5.23
113 103 masch 52 C m Pedani Alessandro 1970 UISP Siena 1 53 44 11,130 5.23
114 104 masch 8 E m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 53 45 11,129 5.23
115 105 masch 21 B m Squillace Francesco 1977 Libero 1 53 47 11,125 5.24
116 106 masch 20 D m Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 54 10 11,088 5.25
117 107 masch 53 C m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 1 54 27 11,060 5.25
118 108 masch 21 D m Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 54 46 11,030 5.26
119 109 masch 54 C m Lippi Jacopo 1969 Libero 1 54 50 11,024 5.27
120 110 masch 22 D m Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 55 41 10,943 5.29
121 111 masch 55 C m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 55 45 10,936 5.29
122 112 masch 23 D m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 55 53 10,924 5.30
123 113 masch 24 D m Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 56 08 10,900 5.30
124 114 masch 22 B m Piscitelli Giuseppe 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 56 22 10,878 5.31
125 115 masch 25 D m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 56 47 10,839 5.32
126 116 masch 56 C m Mazzini Juri 1974 Ronda Ghibellina 1 56 51 10,833 5.32
127 117 masch 57 C m Carosi Dino 1967 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 57 07 10,809 5.33
128 118 masch 23 B m Tomei Matteo 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 57 10 10,804 5.33
129 119 masch 58 C m Belsanti Francesco 1970 Libero 1 57 15 10,796 5.33
130 120 masch 59 C m Semplici Roberto 1971 Soc. Castelsenio 1 57 17 10,793 5.34
131 121 masch 60 C m Ricci Riccardo 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 57 19 10,790 5.34
132 122 masch 26 D m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 57 24 10,783 5.34
133 123 masch 61 C m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 57 26 10,779 5.34
134 124 masch 27 D m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 57 37 10,763 5.34
135 125 masch 62 C m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 57 40 10,758 5.35
136 126 masch 6 A m Pacchierotti Luca 1985 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 57 41 10,757 5.35
137 127 masch 63 C m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 58 45 10,660 5.38
138 128 masch 24 B m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 59 05 10,630 5.39
139 129 masch 25 B m Giudice Raffaele 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 59 06 10,629 5.39
140 130 masch 9 E m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 59 07 10,627 5.39
141 131 masch 28 D m Valentini Bruno 1955 Cral Montepaschi 1 59 29 10,595 5.40
142 11 femm 2 D f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 1 59 55 10,556 5.41
143 12 femm 7 C f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 00 02 10,546 5.41
144 13 femm 8 C f Giorgi Roberta 1968 Cral Montepaschi 2 00 15 10,527 5.42
145 14 femm 9 C f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 2 00 17 10,524 5.42
146 15 femm 3 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 00 26 10,511 5.42
147 132 masch 29 D m Cesaretti Luciano 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 01 00 10,462 5.44
148 133 masch 64 C m Chiappelloni Marco 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 01 17 10,437 5.45
149 16 femm 10 C f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 01 32 10,416 5.46
150 134 masch 65 C m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 01 36 10,410 5.46
151 135 masch 10 E m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 01 38 10,407 5.46
152 136 masch 66 C m Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 02 07 10,366 5.47
153 17 femm 3 B f Neri Serena 1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 03 06 10,283 5.50
154 18 femm 4 D f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 05 24 10,095 5.57
155 137 masch 11 E m Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 05 25 10,093 5.57
156 138 masch 12 E m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 05 54 10,055 5.58
157 139 masch 30 D m Rosini Patrizio 1963 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 06 01 10,045 5.58
158 140 masch 67 C m Maffei Marco 1973 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba 2 06 03 10,043 5.58
159 141 masch 13 E m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 2 06 33 10,003 6.00
160 142 masch 26 B m Balboni Andrea 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 06 37 9,998 6.00
161 143 masch 31 D m Cencini Domenico 1959 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2 06 40 9,994 6.00
162 144 masch 32 D m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi 2 06 46 9,986 6.01
163 145 masch 14 E m Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi 2 06 47 9,984 6.01
164 146 masch 33 D m Di Clemente Marco 1959 Cral Montepaschi 2 06 48 9,983 6.01
165 147 masch 68 C m Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 2 06 53 9,977 6.01
166 148 masch 27 B m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 2 06 55 9,974 6.01
167 149 masch 28 B m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 2 07 09 9,956 6.02
168 19 femm 11 C f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 07 16 9,947 6.02
169 20 femm 4 B f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 07 50 9,902 6.04
170 150 masch 34 D m Salvatori  Mauro 1955 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 2 08 36 9,843 6.06
171 151 masch 29 B m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 10 09 9,726 6.10
172 152 masch 35 D m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 2 10 12 9,722 6.10
173 153 masch 36 D m Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 10 19 9,714 6.11
174 21 femm 5 D f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 11 30 9,626 6.14
175 22 femm 6 D f Brunetti Barbara 1963 Atl. Calenzano 2 11 53 9,598 6.15
176 154 masch 37 D m Magni Luca 1963 Atl. Calenzano 2 11 54 9,597 6.15
177 23 femm 7 D f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 13 10 9,506 6.19
178 155 masch 69 C m Frignani Luigi 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 13 15 9,500 6.19
179 156 masch 1 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 2 13 19 9,495 6.19
180 157 masch 2 F m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 13 20 9,494 6.19
181 158 masch 70 C m Caselli Moreno 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 13 52 9,456 6.21
182 159 masch 38 D m Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 13 54 9,454 6.21
183 160 masch 39 D m Anselmi Gianni 1963 Libero 2 14 11 9,434 6.22
184 161 masch 71 C m Bersani Filippo 1972 GP Endas Cesena 2 14 12 9,433 6.22
185 24 femm 8 D f Pasquini Daniela 1956 Cral Montepaschi 2 15 12 9,363 6.24
186 162 masch 40 D m Quintili Alessandro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 15 18 9,356 6.25
187 163 masch 3 F m Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 16 22 9,283 6.28
188 25 femm 12 C f Rocco Laura 1966 Cral Montepaschi 2 18 07 9,165 6.33
189 164 masch 41 D m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 18 16 9,155 6.33
190 26 femm 13 C f Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 19 00 9,107 6.35
191 27 femm 9 D f Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 19 02 9,105 6.35
192 165 masch 15 E m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 2 19 04 9,103 6.35
193 28 femm 5 B f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 19 12 9,094 6.36
194 166 masch 16 E m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 2 19 58 9,044 6.38
195 29 femm 14 C f Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 20 59 8,979 6.41
196 30 femm 10 D f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 21 00 8,978 6.41
197 31 femm 15 C f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 21 53 8,922 6.44
198 167 masch 42 D m Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 21 54 8,921 6.44
199 32 femm 16 C f Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 22 13 8,901 6.44
200 168 masch 4 F m Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 22 55 8,857 6.46
201 33 femm 11 D f Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 23 05 8,847 6.47
202 169 masch 17 E m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 23 59 8,792 6.49
203 34 femm 12 D f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 27 21 8,591 6.59
204 35 femm 17 C f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 30 25 8,416 7.08
205 36 femm 18 C f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 30 27 8,414 7.08
206 170 masch 43 D m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 47 12 7,571 7.56
               
 

 

 

CLASSIFICA  SOCIETA'

NR. Societą Punteggio Totale partecip. Gara comp. Gara N.C.
1 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 114 57 34 23
2 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 50 25 13 12
3 Cral Montepaschi 48 24 20 4
4 A.S.D. Sienarunners 38 19 14 5
5 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 34 17 11 6
6 G.S. Polizia di Stato 32 16 15 1
7 186° RGT. Paracadutisti  32 16 - 16
8 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 24 12 12 -
9 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 24 12 11 1
10 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 22 11 5 6
11 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 16 8 4 4
12 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 16 8 2 6
13 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 16 8 8 -
14 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 10 5 5 -
15 A.S.D. G.P. I Risorti 10 5 3 2
16 Societa' Trieste Siena 8 4 2 2
17 CRAL Whirlpool 6 3 2 1
18 Pol.Olimpia 6 3 2 1
19 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 6 3 3 -
20 C.S. Poggio al Vento 6 3 3 -
21 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 6 3 3 -
22 UISP Siena 4 2 2 -
23 Atl. Calenzano 4 2 2 -
24 A.S.D. La Chianina 4 2 2 -
25 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 4 2 2 -
26 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 4 2 2 -
27 Soc. Castelsenio 2 1 1 -
28 ASD BROOKS RUNNING TEAM 2 1 1 -
29 Club Atletica Partinico 2 1 1 -
30 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 1 1 -
31 Soc. del Nicchio la Pania 2 1 1 -
32 A.S.D. Happy Runners 2 1 1 -
33 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  2 1 1 -
34 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba 2 1 1 -
35 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 1 1 -
36 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 1 1 -
37 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 1 1 -
38 Palestra Equinox 2 1 1 -
39 Ronda Ghibellina 2 1 1 -
40 Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2 1 1 -
41 GP Endas Cesena 2 1 1 -
42 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2 1 - 1
43 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 2 1 1 -
44 G.S. Cittą di Sesto 2 1 - 1
45 Libero 64 32 8 24
TOTALE   322 206 116
 
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e