www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t

 

MARATONINA TELETHON
Domenica 14 DICEMBRE 2014
SIENA
Piazza Il Campo
Km 21,095

 

 

CLASSIFICA  SOCIETA'

NR. Societą Punteggio Totale partecip. Gara comp. Gara N.C.
1 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 114 57                       34                       23
2 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 50 25                       13                       12
3 Cral Montepaschi 48 24                       20                         4
4 A.S.D. Sienarunners 38 19                       14                         5
5 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 34 17                       11                         6
6 G.S. Polizia di Stato 32 16                       15                         1
7 186° RGT. Paracadutisti  32 16                        -                         16
8 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 24 12                       12                        -  
9 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 24 12                       11                         1
10 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 22 11                         5                         6
11 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 16 8                         4                         4
12 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 16 8                         2                         6
13 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme 16 8                         8                        -  
14 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 10 5                         5                        -  
15 A.S.D. G.P. I Risorti 10 5                         3                         2
16 Societa' Trieste Siena 8 4                         2                         2
17 CRAL Whirlpool 6 3                         2                         1
18 Pol.Olimpia 6 3                         2                         1
19 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 6 3                         3                        -  
20 C.S. Poggio al Vento 6 3                         3                        -  
21 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 6 3                         3                        -  
22 UISP Siena 4 2                         2                        -  
23 Atl. Calenzano 4 2                         2                        -  
24 A.S.D. La Chianina 4 2                         2                        -  
25 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 4 2                         2                        -  
26 Eventsport- San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 4 2                         2                        -  
27 Soc. Castelsenio 2 1                         1                        -  
28 ASD BROOKS RUNNING TEAM 2 1                         1                        -  
29 Club Atletica Partinico 2 1                         1                        -  
30 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 1                         1                        -  
31 Soc. del Nicchio la Pania 2 1                         1                        -  
32 A.S.D. Happy Runners 2 1                         1                        -  
33 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  2 1                         1                        -  
34 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba 2 1                         1                        -  
35 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 1                         1                        -  
36 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 1                         1                        -  
37 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 1                         1                        -  
38 Palestra Equinox 2 1                         1                        -  
39 Ronda Ghibellina 2 1                         1                        -  
40 Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2 1                         1                        -  
41 GP Endas Cesena 2 1                         1                        -  
42 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2 1                        -                           1
43 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 2 1                         1                        -  
44 G.S. Cittą di Sesto 2 1                        -                           1
45 Libero 64 32                         8                       24
  TOTALE   322 206 116
           

www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t