www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
8a ECO - MEZZA MARATONA DELLA VALDORCIA
Venerdi 26 dicembre 2014
PIENZA
KM  21,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO MIN / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass masch LUBRANO GABRIELE 1973 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 23 04 03.56
2 2 masch 2 ass masch PAGANELLI MATTEO 1986 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 23 46 03.58
3 3 masch 3 ass masch VALENTINI GIACOMO 1981 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 25 31 04.03
4 4 masch 4 ass masch DONNINI EDIMARO 1973 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 1 25 37 04.03
5 5 masch 5 ass masch MERLUZZO MATTEO 1986 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1 25 45 04.04
6 6 masch 6 ass masch CHECCACCI LORENZO 1970 ALPI APUANE 1 27 25 04.09
7 7 masch 7 ass masch DIBRA ANDI 1972 CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE 1 28 27 04.12
8 8 masch 8 ass masch DURANTI GABRIELE 1972 CDP PERUGINA 1 29 07 04.13
9 9 masch 9 ass masch DIONIGI ALBERTO 1978 APERDIFIATO 1 29 09 04.14
10 10 masch 10 ass masch TUMINO LORENZO 1968 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 30 31 04.17
11 11 masch 1 vet masch ROSAI VALENTINO  1964 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 31 19 04.20
12 12 masch 11 ass masch LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO 1974 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1 31 54 04.21
13 13 masch 12 ass masch SADOTTI GILBERTO 1965 PODISTICA AREZZO 1 31 59 04.22
14 14 masch 13 ass masch LEPORE ALESSIO 1976 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO CS 1 32 10 04.22
15 15 masch 14 ass masch FABBRINI PAOLO 1977 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 32 13 04.22
16 16 masch 15 ass masch TURRINI GIAMPAOLO 1970 LBM ROMA 1 32 37 04.23
17 17 masch 16 ass masch LA CAVA ALESSANDRO 1974 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 33 04 04.25
18 18 masch 17 ass masch COLETTI ALESSIO 1976 AVIS DERUTA 1 33 27 04.26
19 19 masch 18 ass masch GIOVANNINI LORENZO 1975 CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 1 33 29 04.26
20 20 masch 19 ass masch CARLINI STEFANO 1966 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 34 08 04.28
21 21 masch 20 ass masch GUERRI FEDERICO 1976 GLI SPUNTATI POGGIO A CAIANO 1 34 49 04.30
22 22 masch 21 ass masch LISI VAIANI FEDERICO 1973 PODISTICA AREZZO 1 34 53 04.30
23 23 masch 22 ass masch CIAPONI ANDREA 1977 IL RIVELLINO 1 35 06 04.30
24 24 masch 23 ass masch MARIOTTINI FABRIZIO 1975 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1 35 15 04.31
25 1 femm 1 ass femm NANU ANA 1973 GABI BOLOGNA 1 35 17 04.31
26 25 masch 24 ass masch ZORN GIOVANNI 1973 MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 1 35 20 04.31
27 26 masch 25 ass masch MEIATTINI MASSIMO 1966 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1 36 10 04.33
28 27 masch 26 ass masch FONTANI ETTORE 1966 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 36 18 04.34
29 28 masch 27 ass masch FERRIGNO RICCARDO 1970 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 36 26 04.34
30 29 masch 28 ass masch BARBI TOMMASO 1988 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 1 36 33 04.35
31 30 masch 29 ass masch SFONDAILMONDO MASSIMILIANO 1971 AVIS PERUGIA 1 37 01 04.36
32 31 masch 30 ass masch MAZZARELLI GIACOMO 1970 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 37 08 04.36
33 32 masch 31 ass masch GHIANDAI GIANNI 1972 ATLETICA SESTINI 1 37 36 04.38
34 33 masch 32 ass masch FECI LUCA 1984 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1 37 40 04.38
35 34 masch 2 vet masch GABSI FARAH 1959 VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 37 51 04.38
36 35 masch 33 ass masch GENGA ROBERTO 1978 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1 38 05 04.39
37 36 masch 3 vet masch BERNETTI MAURO 1964 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 38 08 04.39
38 37 masch 34 ass masch BETTI MAURO 1972 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 1 38 17 04.40
39 38 masch 35 ass masch CHELI LUIGI 1983 TMB 1 38 23 04.40
40 39 masch 36 ass masch FRAPPI NICOLA 1986 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 1 38 37 04.40
41 40 masch 37 ass masch LELLI FILIPPO 1966 PONTENANO 1 38 57 04.41
42 41 masch 38 ass masch ISCHI PAOLO 1971 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1 39 04 04.42
43 42 masch 39 ass masch DONI MARZIO 1966 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1 39 12 04.42
44 43 masch 40 ass masch FRONTINI MARCO 1975 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 1 39 22 04.43
45 44 masch 41 ass masch MENCI MASSIMILIANO 1972 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 1 39 44 04.44
46 45 masch 4 vet masch NEGRINI LUCA 1960 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 39 46 04.44
47 2 femm 2 ass femm GARINEI PAOLA 1972 AVIS PERUGIA 1 39 51 04.44
48 46 masch 42 ass masch SGUERRI ENRICO 1979 PODISTICA AREZZO 1 40 04 04.45
49 47 masch 43 ass masch PARRINI PIERLUIGI 1966 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 40 15 04.45
50 48 masch 44 ass masch BONINI MIRKO 1982 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 40 19 04.45
51 49 masch 5 vet masch BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 1 40 21 04.45
52 50 masch 45 ass masch MERLINI PAOLO 1983 TMB 1 40 34 04.46
53 51 masch 46 ass masch TOGNALINI LUCA 1965 PODISTICA AREZZO 1 40 38 04.46
54 52 masch 6 vet masch FALSETTI ANTONIO 1963 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 40 56 04.47
55 53 masch 47 ass masch MOSCONI MASSIMILIANO 1969 TASSISTI FIORENTINI 1 41 07 04.48
56 54 masch 7 vet masch PROZZO ANTONIO  1959 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 41 14 04.48
57 55 masch 8 vet masch PACI MASSIMO 1961 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 41 24 04.48
58 56 masch 48 ass masch CANINI MARCO 1976 PALESTRA EQUINOX 1 42 00 04.50
59 57 masch 49 ass masch SCALZO ANTONIO 1971 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 42 35 04.52
60 58 masch 50 ass masch BANELLI SERGIO 1966 ATLETICA SESTINI 1 42 42 04.52
61 59 masch 51 ass masch MONGILI VITTORIO 1966 TMB 1 42 55 04.53
62 60 masch 52 ass masch ATTICCIATI MAURIZIO 1965 SAN GALGANO RUN 1 43 02 04.53
63 61 masch 1 arg masch CASULA LUIGI 1952 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 43 04 04.53
64 62 masch 53 ass masch PERUZZI ANDREA 1966 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1 43 07 04.53
65 63 masch 54 ass masch CERRETANI FRANCESCO 1975 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 43 09 04.53
66 64 masch 55 ass masch BORSI ANDREA 1971 OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 43 12 04.53
67 65 masch 56 ass masch BIANCHI GIANNI 1967 PODISTICA AREZZO 1 43 14 04.54
68 66 masch 57 ass masch BIGI MATTEO 1992 G.P. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1 43 16 04.54
69 67 masch 58 ass masch MARIOTTI BONUCCI BRANDO 1993 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 1 43 34 04.55
70 68 masch 9 vet masch ROSSINI GIANFRANCO 1962 CDP PERUGINA 1 43 38 04.55
71 69 masch 59 ass masch PECCIANTI LUCA 1965 MONTEAPERTI 1 43 54 04.55
72 70 masch 60 ass masch MAGI MARCO  1971 ATLETICA SESTINI 1 44 00 04.56
73 71 masch 61 ass masch CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO 1975 PODISTICA AREZZO 1 44 02 04.56
74 72 masch 62 ass masch PACINI MASSIMILIANO 1977 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 44 56 04.58
75 73 masch 63 ass masch MARTIRE ANDREA 1986 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 45 07 04.59
76 74 masch 64 ass masch DE CHIGI LUCIO 1967 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 45 17 04.59
77 75 masch 65 ass masch NOCENTINI GIULIO 1981 OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 45 30 05.00
78 76 masch 66 ass masch ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 1 45 32 05.00
79 77 masch 67 ass masch BANI FEDERICO 1973 VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 45 38 05.00
80 78 masch 68 ass masch PACI STEFANO 1967 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 45 46 05.01
81 3 femm 3 ass femm BARNESCHI FRANCESCA 1984 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 45 59 05.01
82 79 masch 10 vet masch QUATTRUCCI MARIO 1963 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1 46 05 05.02
83 80 masch 11 vet masch FELICI FABIO 1963 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 46 07 05.02
84 81 masch 2 arg masch PELLEGRINI PAOLO 1952 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 46 29 05.03
85 82 masch 12 vet masch BARBERINI PIETRO 1959 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1 46 31 05.03
86 83 masch 13 vet masch D'ONOFRIO NICOLA 1964 1 46 34 05.03
87 84 masch 69 ass masch MARGIOTTA CRISTIAN 1979 CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE 1 46 37 05.03
88 85 masch 70 ass masch BATTISTI FRANCESCO 1971 CALCINELLI RUN 1 46 52 05.04
89 4 femm 4 ass femm MEGLI MILENA 1966 ASS. GIGLIO ROSSO 1 46 55 05.04
90 86 masch 14 vet masch BANDINI SAURO 1964 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 47 01 05.04
91 87 masch 71 ass masch VAGAGGINI DIEGO 1970 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE ASD 1 47 13 05.05
92 88 masch 72 ass masch ROSI LUCA  1990 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1 47 30 05.06
93 5 femm 5 ass femm PERNA JESSICA 1978 G.S. ANTRACCOLI 1 47 41 05.06
94 89 masch 15 vet masch SISTI PIERO 1964 MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 1 48 10 05.08
95 90 masch 73 ass masch PRUNECCHI MARCO 1984 RUNNERS BARBERINO 1 48 13 05.08
96 91 masch 74 ass masch MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO 1968 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1 48 15 05.08
97 92 masch 75 ass masch PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO 1986 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 48 32 05.09
98 93 masch 76 ass masch PERINI ALESSANDRO 1978 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 48 41 05.09
99 94 masch 3 arg masch NIEDDA RAIMONDO 1947 ATLETICA SIGNA 1 49 02 05.10
100 95 masch 77 ass masch EMILI GINO 1966 MONTERIGGIONI 1 49 15 05.11
101 96 masch 78 ass masch BRUNELLI ADRIANO  1972 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1 49 35 05.12
102 97 masch 79 ass masch CESARETTI MASSIMO 1968 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 49 39 05.12
103 98 masch 80 ass masch LUNGHI EMANUELE 1980 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 49 43 05.12
104 99 masch 81 ass masch CECHIERINI LUCA 1972 1 49 45 05.12
105 100 masch 82 ass masch MARIOTTI GIOVANNI 1971 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 49 55 05.13
106 101 masch 83 ass masch MATTEUCCI TOMMASO 1979 ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1 49 57 05.13
107 6 femm 6 ass femm SCHEGGI VALENTINA 1976 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO CS 1 50 01 05.13
108 7 femm 7 ass femm CHELLINI SANDRA 1970 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 50 07 05.13
109 102 masch 16 vet masch FRANCESCHINI MILO 1957 1 50 21 05.14
110 103 masch 84 ass masch MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO 1987 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 50 28 05.14
111 104 masch 85 ass masch MENCI MASSIMO 1981 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 50 53 05.15
112 105 masch 86 ass masch IAVAGNILIO PAOLO 1983 SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS 1 50 57 05.16
113 106 masch 87 ass masch TAVANTI FRANCESCO 1973 PODISTICA AREZZO 1 51 02 05.16
114 107 masch 88 ass masch RIGACCI GIANNI 1966 TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE  1 51 24 05.17
115 108 masch 89 ass masch MACCARI PIETRO 1972 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 1 51 35 05.17
116 109 masch 17 vet masch ZANOBINI TOMMASO 1964 LIBERO 1 51 37 05.17
117 110 masch 90 ass masch CASI ALESSIO 1983 POLICIANO 1 51 40 05.18
118 111 masch 18 vet masch BIAGI ANDREA 1963 G.S. MAIANO 1 51 42 05.18
119 112 masch 91 ass masch BENEDETTI MARIO 1969 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 51 49 05.18
120 113 masch 19 vet masch MARTORANA ALESSANDRO 1960 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 1 51 51 05.18
121 114 masch 92 ass masch FERRO DIEGO 1975 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1 51 53 05.18
122 115 masch 20 vet masch CIOLFI MAURIZIO 1960 TMB 1 51 56 05.18
123 116 masch 93 ass masch RIGACCI CARLO 1970 TUTTO BIKE 1 52 10 05.19
124 117 masch 94 ass masch TOTI SAURO 1965 PODISTICA PRATO NORD 1 52 47 05.21
125 8 femm 8 ass femm BRAGANTI MARIA 1965 OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 52 49 05.21
126 9 femm 9 ass femm SCARSELLI FRANCESCA 1973 OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 52 50 05.21
127 118 masch 95 ass masch FANTERIA RAFFAELLO 1972 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 52 53 05.21
128 119 masch 21 vet masch SCROCCA MARCO 1959 PODISTICA AREZZO 1 52 56 05.21
129 120 masch 96 ass masch BROCCHI TOMMASO 1979 CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE 1 53 01 05.21
130 121 masch 22 vet masch BROCCHI AMBRO 1955 CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE 1 53 03 05.21
131 122 masch 97 ass masch ANTONELLI ALESSIO  1966 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 53 08 05.22
132 10 femm 1 vet femm DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA 1964 ASSISI RUNNERS 1 53 24 05.22
133 123 masch 98 ass masch GUERRA ALBERTO 1977 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 1 53 54 05.24
134 124 masch 99 ass masch LAMINCIA GIANLUCA 1974 AVIS DERUTA 1 54 08 05.25
135 125 masch 100 ass masch GALGANI GIUSEPPE 1982 SAN GALGANO RUN 1 54 10 05.25
136 126 masch 101 ass masch PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 54 26 05.25
137 127 masch 23 vet masch VAGNUZZI CARLO 1961 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 54 28 05.26
138 11 femm 10 ass femm PIASTRA LORENA 1977 CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 1 54 36 05.26
139 128 masch 24 vet masch FALCIANI CLAUDIO 1959 CRAL ATAF 1 55 00 05.27
140 129 masch 102 ass masch CONTI LORENZO 1965 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 55 04 05.27
141 130 masch 103 ass masch PERICCIOLI FEDERICO 1979 CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE 1 55 20 05.28
142 131 masch 25 vet masch RIMBALDI VALTER 1961 ATL, GRANAROLO 1 55 23 05.28
143 12 femm 11 ass femm TOMASZUN MONICA 1971 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 55 36 05.29
144 132 masch 26 vet masch SPINELLI CARLO 1958 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 55 40 05.29
145 133 masch 104 ass masch SEDUTTORE CARMELO 1981 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 1 55 42 05.29
146 134 masch 105 ass masch ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1 55 44 05.29
147 135 masch 106 ass masch CARLI JACOPO ANTONIO 1973 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 1 55 46 05.29
148 13 femm 12 ass femm GONNELLINI FEDERICA  1981 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1 55 48 05.29
149 136 masch 27 vet masch ZAPPONI DOMENICO 1955 POL. MONTALTO DI CASTRO 1 55 49 05.29
150 137 masch 28 vet masch BRALIA PAOLO 1961 SAN GALGANO RUN 1 56 02 05.30
151 138 masch 29 vet masch NATALICCHI CESARE 1956 CDP PERUGINA 1 56 16 05.31
152 139 masch 107 ass masch CASUCCI NEDO 1965 PALESTRA EQUINOX 1 56 20 05.31
153 140 masch 30 vet masch BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO 1964 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 56 33 05.31
154 141 masch 31 vet masch BIAGIOTTI ALBERTO 1962 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 56 34 05.31
155 142 masch 32 vet masch PITTI LUCA 1963 POLICIANO 1 56 52 05.32
156 14 femm 13 ass femm MARCELLI CECILIA 1978 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1 56 54 05.32
157 143 masch 33 vet masch LIVI PAOLO 1956 PODISTICA AREZZO 1 57 00 05.33
158 144 masch 34 vet masch MARTINELLI VINICIO 1964 PODISTICA AREZZO 1 57 02 05.33
159 15 femm 2 vet femm GRANWALD EVA 1960 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO CS 1 57 09 05.33
160 145 masch 108 ass masch FUSI SIMONE 1970 CRAL WHIRLPOOL SIENA 1 57 11 05.33
161 146 masch 109 ass masch ALBERTINI FRANCESCO  1967 G.S. LAMONE DI RUSSI 1 57 18 05.34
162 147 masch 35 vet masch AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 1 57 29 05.34
163 148 masch 36 vet masch PICCARDI MARCO 1964 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1 57 35 05.34
164 16 femm 14 ass femm BIANCIARDI SERENA 1968 POLSTATO SIENA 1 57 37 05.34
165 149 masch 37 vet masch VALCI STEFANO 1962 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1 57 41 05.35
166 150 masch 38 vet masch MASINI GIOVANNI 1959 A.L.I. BANCA INTESA 1 57 53 05.35
167 151 masch 110 ass masch COZZARI ANDREA 1977 ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1 58 00 05.36
168 17 femm 15 ass femm GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA 1976 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 58 05 05.36
169 152 masch 111 ass masch FRONTANI MASSIMO 1965 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 58 07 05.36
170 153 masch 4 arg masch CRISTEL CARLO 1953 VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 58 10 05.36
171 154 masch 112 ass masch IGNESTI FABIO 1969 RUNNERS BARBERINO 1 58 15 05.36
172 18 femm 16 ass femm SCOPELLITI TANIA 1968 POLSTATO SIENA 1 58 36 05.37
173 155 masch 113 ass masch MENCI LUCA 1974 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 58 42 05.38
174 156 masch 39 vet masch TRABALZA GIOVANNI 1964 TRAIL ROMAGNA 1 58 46 05.38
175 157 masch 5 arg masch NICCHI SANTI 1953 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1 59 12 05.39
176 158 masch 114 ass masch ROSATI MICHELE 1974 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 1 59 16 05.39
177 159 masch 40 vet masch TAVANTI MASSIMO 1960 TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1 59 35 05.40
178 160 masch 41 vet masch BIANCIARDI RANIERI 1955 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1 59 41 05.40
179 161 masch 42 vet masch VITI CLAUDIO 1955 PODISTICA AREZZO 2 00 06 05.42
180 162 masch 43 vet masch POGGIANTI FRANCESCO 1963 AVIS PERUGIA 2 00 31 05.43
181 163 masch 44 vet masch DE BIASIO NICOLA  1964 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2 01 04 05.44
182 164 masch 45 vet masch BIGI ADRIANO 1957 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 2 01 11 05.45
183 19 femm 17 ass femm CESARETTI ERIKA 1988 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 2 01 23 05.45
184 165 masch 115 ass masch RABAZZI GIANPAOLO 1972 LIBERO 2 01 38 05.46
185 166 masch 116 ass masch BENVENUTI MATTEO 1981 U.S. NAVE 2 01 41 05.46
186 20 femm 3 vet femm FONTANI MASSIMA 1964 PODISTICA AREZZO 2 01 46 05.46
187 167 masch 117 ass masch NICOLINI PIERLUIGI 1974 SAN GALGANO RUN 2 01 48 05.46
188 168 masch 118 ass masch RIGHINI SOLERTE 1974 GABI BOLOGNA 2 02 08 05.47
189 169 masch 46 vet masch ZACCHEI CARLO  1959 BEST BODY 2 02 13 05.48
190 170 masch 119 ass masch NATALINI PAOLO 1969 FIDAL LAZIO 2 02 17 05.48
191 171 masch 120 ass masch BIANCHINI MASSIMO 1969 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 2 02 26 05.48
192 172 masch 47 vet masch CORSI MARCO 1961 G.S. BELLAVISTA 2 02 42 05.49
193 173 masch 121 ass masch MENCONI ANTONELLO 1967 CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 2 02 48 05.49
194 174 masch 48 vet masch PICCHIANTI ORLANDO 1956 G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 02 50 05.49
195 21 femm 18 ass femm PERRONE CHIARA 1981 AVIS DERUTA 2 02 59 05.50
196 175 masch 122 ass masch BECHERUCCI STEFANO 1966 VARLUNGO 2 03 01 05.50
197 176 masch 123 ass masch MENCAGLI MARINO 1969 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 03 06 05.50
198 177 masch 124 ass masch GIANNINI PAOLO 1966 TMB 2 03 29 05.51
199 178 masch 125 ass masch PACENTI MARCO 1980 LIBERO 2 03 33 05.51
200 179 masch 6 arg masch FARINA VINCENZO 1954 MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 2 03 53 05.52
201 22 femm 19 ass femm IANNUZZI ELEONORA 1987 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2 04 15 05.53
202 180 masch 49 vet masch GIULIANINI GIULIANO 1964 PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 2 04 19 05.54
203 181 masch 126 ass masch PATERNI ALESSIO  1976 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 2 04 43 05.55
204 182 masch 50 vet masch SARNO RENATO 1964 2 04 47 05.55
205 183 masch 51 vet masch TOZZI ERNESTO 1957 BEST BODY 2 05 11 05.56
206 184 masch 127 ass masch TORTOIOLI ANDREA 1967 CAPANNE 2 05 14 05.56
207 185 masch 128 ass masch MARIANGELONI ALFIO 1969 AVIS PERUGIA 2 05 16 05.56
208 23 femm 20 ass femm SEVERINI SARITA 1969 ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 2 05 18 05.56
209 24 femm 21 ass femm CANOCCHI ELISA 1979 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 2 05 32 05.57
210 186 masch 52 vet masch MAGAGNOLI LUCA 1963 LIPPO CALDERARA 2 05 33 05.57
211 25 femm 22 ass femm DI BENEDETTO MARIKA 1986 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 05 38 05.57
212 187 masch 53 vet masch GARDELLI ANDREA 1960 TRAIL ROMAGNA 2 05 40 05.57
213 188 masch 129 ass masch ALUNNO CARLO 1965 CAPANNE 2 05 44 05.58
214 189 masch 130 ass masch DORI LORENZO 1967 POLICIANO 2 06 01 05.58
215 190 masch 54 vet masch AGNORELLI STEFANO 1962 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2 06 10 05.59
216 191 masch 131 ass masch CRIVELLI ANTONIO 1968 VIS CORTONA 2 06 28 06.00
217 192 masch 132 ass masch DOMENICHELLI ANDREA 1972 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 06 46 06.01
218 193 masch 7 arg masch PASSARELLO FRANCESCO 1951 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 06 54 06.01
219 194 masch 55 vet masch DROGHINI SAURO 1960 G.P LUCREZIA PESARO 2 07 00 06.01
220 26 femm 23 ass femm ZANCHI PAOLA 1971 OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2 07 21 06.02
221 27 femm 24 ass femm ROSSI PAMELA 1979 OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2 07 22 06.02
222 195 masch 133 ass masch GUIDUCCI MASSIMO 1967 OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2 07 25 06.02
223 196 masch 134 ass masch NARDI RICCARDO 1975 ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 2 07 27 06.02
224 197 masch 56 vet masch BERTOCCI STEFANO  1963 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 07 30 06.03
225 198 masch 135 ass masch BIMBI ROBERTO 1969 LIBERO 2 07 33 06.03
226 28 femm 25 ass femm LORENZINI CHIARA 1978 VALENTI RAPOLANO 2 07 35 06.03
227 199 masch 136 ass masch TOMASZUN MAREK 1965 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2 07 40 06.03
228 200 masch 57 vet masch BRUNI ALESSANDRO 1962 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 2 07 42 06.03
229 201 masch 137 ass masch CORDONE RICCARDO 1982 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2 07 44 06.03
230 202 masch 58 vet masch ALESSANDRI SALVATORE 1958 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2 07 46 06.03
231 29 femm 4 vet femm SACCHINI SILVIA 1963 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 07 50 06.04
232 30 femm 26 ass femm TUDORACHE NICOLETA 1979 A.S.D. LA GALLA PONTEDERA 2 08 15 06.05
233 31 femm 27 ass femm BIGLIAZZI ILARIA 1979 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2 09 05 06.07
234 32 femm 28 ass femm DI CESARE DANIELA 1972 G.P. LE SBARRE PISA 2 09 09 06.07
235 203 masch 138 ass masch MOLINARO RAFFAELE 1969 G.P. RUN…DAGI 2 09 10 06.07
236 204 masch 8 arg masch GUERRINI MAURIZIO 1954 ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 2 09 18 06.08
237 33 femm 5 vet femm NARDINI GRAZIA 1952 G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 2 09 28 06.08
238 205 masch 59 vet masch MARIANI MASSIMO 1962 ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 2 09 44 06.09
239 34 femm 6 vet femm MASCOLO CARMELA 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON 2 10 01 06.10
240 35 femm 29 ass femm FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA 1966 CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 2 10 16 06.10
241 206 masch 60 vet masch ZAGNI MASSIMO 1956 CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI ASD 2 10 30 06.11
242 207 masch 61 vet masch CORADESCHI STEFANO 1963 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2 10 34 06.11
243 208 masch 139 ass masch ROGGI FRANCESCO 1978 2 10 46 06.12
244 36 femm 7 vet femm PAMPALONI BARBARA 1962 G.S. BELLAVISTA 2 10 52 06.12
245 209 masch 140 ass masch CAROSI DINO 1967 A.S.D. LA GALLA PONTEDERA 2 11 30 06.14
246 37 femm 8 vet femm MARZOTTO ITA EMANUELA 1963 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 12 09 06.16
247 210 masch 141 ass masch MAZZINI JURI 1974 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 2 12 11 06.16
248 38 femm 30 ass femm MONACI FRANCESCA 1966 MONTERIGGIONI 2 12 32 06.17
249 211 masch 142 ass masch MILANESCHI DANIELE 1972 ATLETICA SESTINI 2 12 54 06.18
250 212 masch 62 vet masch MANGANI PAOLO 1963 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2 13 03 06.18
251 213 masch 143 ass masch LIPPI JACOPO 1969 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2 13 15 06.19
252 214 masch 63 vet masch RINALDI STEFANO 1962 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2 13 18 06.19
253 215 masch 144 ass masch CAFAGNA GIUSEPPE 1980 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2 13 20 06.19
254 216 masch 9 arg masch LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 2 13 23 06.19
255 217 masch 64 vet masch GARRASI STEFANO 1962 POL. STATO 2 13 25 06.19
256 276 masch 81 vet masch xx yy 2 13 28 06.20
257 218 masch 65 vet masch TADDEUCCI PAOLO 1960 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2 13 51 06.21
258 219 masch 10 arg masch RISINI FAUSTO 1952 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2 14 13 06.22
259 220 masch 11 arg masch CARBONE FABIO 1954 POLICIANO 2 14 23 06.22
260 221 masch 145 ass masch SENESI MASSIMILIANO 1966 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2 16 19 06.28
261 222 masch 66 vet masch FABBRI GIANFRANCO 1961 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2 16 38 06.29
262 223 masch 146 ass masch CARDOSO JULIO CASTANO 1977 2 16 43 06.29
263 39 femm 31 ass femm BONI ELISABETTA 1965 LIPPO CALDERARA 2 17 08 06.30
264 224 masch 147 ass masch GIACCHERINI LUCA 1977 LIBERO 2 17 12 06.30
265 225 masch 148 ass masch CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA 1969 POLICIANO 2 17 35 06.31
266 40 femm 32 ass femm PIERI LAURA 1970 CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE 2 17 36 06.31
267 41 femm 33 ass femm GIUSTI SABRINA 1982 OLIMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2 17 44 06.32
268 226 masch 12 arg masch BANELLI LUCIANO 1949 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 17 56 06.32
269 227 masch 149 ass masch BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 VALENTI RAPOLANO 2 18 03 06.33
270 228 masch 13 arg masch RONDONI STEFANO 1954 LIBERO 2 18 05 06.33
271 229 masch 150 ass masch GIACCHERINI ANDREA 1975 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 18 37 06.34
272 230 masch 14 arg masch PANICHI SILVANO 1946 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2 18 38 06.34
273 231 masch 151 ass masch MATEROZZI ALESSIO 1975 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2 18 45 06.35
274 42 femm 34 ass femm BUTINI MICHELA 1969 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2 19 41 06.37
275 232 masch 67 vet masch MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO 1955 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2 19 56 06.38
276 233 masch 152 ass masch LOSI LORENZO 1981 SIANARUNNERS 2 19 59 06.38
277 43 femm 9 vet femm GIORGI CRISTINA  1961 LIBERO 2 20 01 06.38
278 44 femm 35 ass femm MADIAI CAMILLA 1985 FREE ZONE 2 20 09 06.39
279 45 femm 10 vet femm GELMINI MIRELLA 1956 ATLETICA PRESEZZO 2 20 30 06.40
280 234 masch 153 ass masch BOZZOLA DAVID 1974 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2 20 31 06.40
281 46 femm 11 vet femm CAPPANNOLI TATIANA 1961 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2 20 37 06.40
282 235 masch 154 ass masch VALDAMBRINI ALESSANDRO 1967 AMIATA RUNNERS 2 20 40 06.40
283 236 masch 155 ass masch ROCCHI ANDREA 1969 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2 21 15 06.42
284 47 femm 36 ass femm BETTI CAROLINA  1983 BEST BODY 2 21 38 06.43
285 237 masch 156 ass masch CALDESI FULVIO 1965 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2 21 40 06.43
286 48 femm 37 ass femm PANUNZIO CHIARA 1966 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2 22 04 06.44
287 238 masch 68 vet masch CHIPANO TOMMASO 1955 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2 22 06 06.44
288 239 masch 157 ass masch ARCANGELI GIANLUCA 1974 AMIATA RUNNERS 2 22 19 06.45
289 240 masch 69 vet masch CASSANO ALESSANDRO 1962 A.S.D AVIS STIAVA 2 22 29 06.45
290 241 masch 158 ass masch GENOVESE FEDERICO 1973 2 22 34 06.45
291 49 femm 38 ass femm CANAVERO SILVIA 1980 GORGONZOLA 2 22 49 06.46
292 242 masch 70 vet masch STEFANUCCI CARLO 1964 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2 23 46 06.49
293 243 masch 15 arg masch CENNI MARCO 1952 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2 23 48 06.49
294 50 femm 39 ass femm PASCERI SERENA 1972 PODISTICA PERALTO 2 23 51 06.49
295 244 masch 71 vet masch CESARETTI LAURO 1959 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2 23 56 06.49
296 51 femm 12 vet femm DI MARCO ALESSANDRA 1964 A.S.D AVIS STIAVA 2 24 17 06.50
297 245 masch 159 ass masch CASARETTO LUCA 1974 PODISTICA PERALTO 2 24 44 06.52
298 246 masch 72 vet masch SATURNO ANTONIO 1956 SUBBIANO MARATHON 2 25 00 06.52
299 52 femm 40 ass femm NERI SERENA 1980 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2 25 08 06.53
300 247 masch 160 ass masch GRANDI GIACOMO 1971 ASD PIOMBINO 2 25 51 06.55
301 248 masch 73 vet masch VENDALI MAURO 1958 CRAL POSTE FIRENZE 2 26 01 06.55
302 249 masch 161 ass masch TOMELLIERI CESARE 1977 G.S. AURORA SIENA 2 28 09 07.01
303 53 femm 41 ass femm ZANOLI MONICA 1976 SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS 2 29 02 07.04
304 250 masch 162 ass masch GIGLIONI LUCA 1974 MENS SANA RUNNERS 2 29 12 07.04
305 54 femm 42 ass femm PRUNETI LAVINIA 1979 MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 2 29 15 07.04
306 251 masch 163 ass masch VAGAGGINI MARCO 1965 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 29 17 07.05
307 252 masch 74 vet masch SALVI FABIO 1959 POLICIANO 2 29 20 07.05
308 253 masch 164 ass masch MARTINELLI ROBERTO 1966 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2 29 36 07.05
309 55 femm 43 ass femm GIOVANNESCHI MONICA 1970 ISOLOTTO 2 29 52 07.06
310 254 masch 16 arg masch MAGI LUCIANO 1945 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 2 30 12 07.07
311 255 masch 17 arg masch MASSINI LUCA 1946 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2 30 42 07.09
312 256 masch 18 arg masch BENVENUTI PIERINO 1935 G.S. MAIANO 2 30 49 07.09
313 56 femm 44 ass femm SICCARDI MONIA 1972 U.S. NAVE 2 32 42 07.14
314 257 masch 165 ass masch QUINTINI STEFANO 1967 CRAL POSTE FIRENZE 2 32 48 07.15
315 258 masch 19 arg masch MANTOVANI NAZZARENO 1954 ASPA BASTIA 2 33 03 07.15
316 259 masch 20 arg masch CAPANNINI MARINO 1947 PODISTICA 2007 2 33 31 07.17
317 260 masch 75 vet masch CAPACCIOLI FRANCO 1956 LUCIGNOLO RUNNING 2 33 36 07.17
318 57 femm 13 vet femm CARNEVALE INES  1952 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 34 01 07.18
319 261 masch 166 ass masch DE CARIA FRANCO 1969 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2 34 09 07.18
320 58 femm 45 ass femm PARENTI SILVIA 1980 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2 34 11 07.18
321 59 femm 46 ass femm MAZZONI ANNALISA ROMINA 1971 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2 34 11 07.18
322 262 masch 167 ass masch LORETO LEONARDO 1979 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2 34 12 07.19
323 263 masch 168 ass masch BACCINI LUCA 1965 MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2 34 22 07.19
324 60 femm 47 ass femm MUZZI FEDERICA 1972 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 2 35 50 07.23
325 264 masch 169 ass masch PAGLIAI ROBERTO 1967 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2 36 10 07.24
326 265 masch 21 arg masch SALVADORI DOMENICO 1947 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2 36 44 07.26
327 266 masch 76 vet masch GATTA ANDREA 1962 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 2 37 35 07.28
328 267 masch 77 vet masch TAVANTI MARCO 1961 PODISTICA AREZZO 2 38 49 07.32
329 61 femm 14 vet femm FANETTI ALESSANDRA 1964 MENS SANA RUNNERS 2 39 21 07.33
330 268 masch 22 arg masch BIANCIARDI AMERALDO 1943 POLSTATO SIENA 2 39 27 07.33
331 62 femm 48 ass femm UGOLINI LUCIA 1965 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 2 41 14 07.39
332 269 masch 78 vet masch MENCI RENATO 1957 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 2 41 16 07.39
333 270 masch 170 ass masch BERSANI FILIPPO 1972 G.P. ENDAS CESENA 2 41 21 07.39
334 271 masch 79 vet masch CIAPETTI MAURO 1956 G.P. DUE ARNI 3 00 25 08.33
335 63 femm 15 vet femm DANDOLI STEFANIA 1959 G.P. LA VERRU'A 3 00 28 08.33
336 272 masch 171 ass masch MILLACCI STEFANO 1968 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 3 04 57 08.46
337 64 femm 49 ass femm ROSSINI MONICA 1967 G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 3 05 26 08.47
338 273 masch 23 arg masch ROSATI GIUSEPPE 1948 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 3 27 05 09.49
339 274 masch 24 arg masch BIGNARDI IVO 1947 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 3 30 01 09.57
340 65 femm 50 ass femm FELICINI PATRIZIA 1979 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 3 30 02 09.57
341 66 femm 51 ass femm NESTI MILENA 1966 G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 3 30 03 09.57
342 275 masch 80 vet masch CASTELLANI ROBERTO 1964 LIBERO 3 30 03 09.57
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e