www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
.
17a CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 9 novembre 2014
DA ABBADIA A ISOLA A SIENA FONTEBECCI
KM 14,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
2 2 masch Dibra Andi 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
3 3 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
5 5 masch Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano
6 6 masch Mariottini Fabrizio 1975 AVIS Foiano
7 7 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato
8 8 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
9 9 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
10 10 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
11 11 masch Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
12 12 masch Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 13 masch Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. Sienarunners
14 14 masch Cerboneschi Paolo 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
15 15 masch Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
16 16 masch Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol.Olimpia
17 17 masch Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
18 18 masch Porcu' Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
19 19 masch Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
20 20 masch Bondi Francesco 1973 A.S.D. Happy Runners
21 21 masch Rossini Gianfranco 1962 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia
22 22 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
23 23 masch Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 24 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
25 25 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 26 masch Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
27 27 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
28 28 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
29 29 masch Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
30 30 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
31 31 masch Formentin Andrea 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
32 32 masch Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
33 33 masch Ermini Emanuele 1976 A.S.D. Sienarunners
34 34 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 1 femm Lentini Francesca 1979 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
36 35 masch Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
37 36 masch Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme
38 37 masch Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners
39 38 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
40 39 masch Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
41 40 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol.Olimpia
42 41 masch Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
43 42 masch Nardi Jacopo 1976 Lucignano Val d'Arbia
44 43 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento
45 44 masch Ceccherini Luca 1972 Libero
46 45 masch Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
47 46 masch Nocciolini Flavio 1984 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
48 47 masch Pellegrini Paolo 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme
49 48 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi
50 2 femm Bianciardi Serena 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
51 49 masch Mantengoli Umberto 1972 Lucignano Val d'Arbia
52 50 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
53 51 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
54 52 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners
55 53 masch Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners
56 54 masch Pierangioli Raniero 1971 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti
57 55 masch Piacenti Marco 1980 Libero
58 56 masch Vallelonga Giacomo 1983 G.S. Cittą di Sesto
59 57 masch Angeloni Giovanni 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
60 58 masch Santangeli Flavio 1962 G.S. POLI - PODI
61 3 femm Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
62 59 masch Nistri Andrea 1970 G.S. Maiano
63 60 masch Rabazzi Giampaolo 1972 Libero
64 61 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
65 62 masch Palmieri Fabio 1974 Cral Montepaschi
66 4 femm Barboi Carmelia 1966 G.S. Maiano
67 63 masch Bianchini Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
68 64 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 Pol.Olimpia
69 65 masch Coli Carlo 1961 Libero
70 66 masch Bottacci Pietro 1962 Team Marathon Bike
71 67 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Cral Montepaschi
72 68 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool
73 69 masch Pannocchia Luciano 1947 Cral Montepaschi
74 70 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
75 71 masch Marianelli Danilo 1965 Team Marathon Bike
76 72 masch Capasso Antonio 1975 Cral Montepaschi
77 73 masch Fabbiani Matteo 1979 Libero
78 74 masch Bruni Alessandro 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
79 75 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
80 76 masch Fani Azelio 1942 D.L.F. Grosseto
81 5 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
82 77 masch Pittiglio Armando 1968 Team Marathon Bike
83 6 femm Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania"
84 78 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
85 79 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners
86 80 masch Gambassi Gianni 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
87 81 masch Goretti Renato 1950 Team Marathon Bike
88 82 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
89 83 masch Meoni Andrea 1966 Libero
90 84 masch Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd
91 7 femm Sacchini Silvia 1962 Team Marathon Bike
92 85 masch Losi Lorenzo 1981 Libero
93 86 masch Picchi Ciro 1969 G.S. POLI - PODI
94 87 masch Meucci Claudio 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
95 88 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
96 89 masch Conti Lorenzo 1973 Libero
97 90 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
98 91 masch Rondini Simone 1971 Libero
99 92 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
100 93 masch Arena Antonio 1950 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
101 94 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
102 8 femm Bonari Laura 1959 Team Marathon Bike
103 95 masch Perfetti Paolo 1977 Libero
104 9 femm Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme
105 96 masch Valentini Bruno 1955 Cral Montepaschi
106 97 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Cral Montepaschi
107 98 masch Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
108 99 masch Lazzeri Gabriele 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
109 100 masch Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
110 101 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
111 102 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento
112 103 masch Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
113 104 masch Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina
114 10 femm Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
115 105 masch Vannini Giuseppe 1966 Pol.Olimpia
116 11 femm Benigno Rosvella 1970 Team Marathon Bike
117 106 masch Giannini Paolo 1966 Team Marathon Bike
118 12 femm Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
119 13 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
120 107 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
121 14 femm Piccini Barbara 1979 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
122 108 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
123 109 masch Bottacci Paolo 1962 Team Marathon Bike
124 110 masch Roggi Francesco 1978 Libero
125 111 masch Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
126 15 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
127 112 masch Valdambrini Alessandro 1967 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd
128 113 masch Galotti Nicola 1963 Pod. Corciano (PG)
129 114 masch Cinelli Michele 1969 Libero
130 115 masch Scali Luca 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
131 16 femm Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
132 116 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano Terme
133 117 masch Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners
134 118 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners
135 119 masch Ciolfi Maurizio 1960 Team Marathon Bike
136 120 masch Bianchini Eugenio 1993 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
137 121 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 Libero
138 122 masch Petreni Claudio 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
139 123 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
140 124 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
141 125 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
142 126 masch Vendali Mauro 1958 CRAL Poste Toscana1
143 127 masch Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
144 17 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 Cral Montepaschi
145 18 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
146 128 masch Chiappelloni Marco 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
147 129 masch Peccianti Marco 1978 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
148 130 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
149 131 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
150 132 masch Dilaghi Lorenzo 1970 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese
151 19 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
152 20 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
153 133 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
154 134 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
155 135 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 A.S.D.Circolo dei Risorti
156 136 masch Rondini Stefano 1954 AVIS Perugia
157 21 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi
158 137 masch Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
159 22 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
160 138 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 Cral Montepaschi
161 139 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi
162 140 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
163 23 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
164 141 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
165 24 femm Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
166 142 masch Anselmi Gianni 1963 Libero
167 143 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi
168 144 masch Sassetti Roberto 1965 Lucignano Val d'Arbia
169 145 masch Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
170 25 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
171 26 femm Pasquini Daniela 1956 Cral Montepaschi
172 146 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi
173 147 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
174 148 masch Quintilli Alessandro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
175 149 masch Guerrini Giacomino 1948 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd
176 27 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
177 28 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
178 150 masch Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
179 151 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi
180 152 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
181 153 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
182 154 masch Delprato Paolo 1965 Cral Montepaschi
183 29 femm Cipriani Isabella 1981 Libero
184 30 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
185 155 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
186 31 femm Pavolotti Paola 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
187 32 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
188 33 femm Niccolini Debora 1973 Libero
189 34 femm Santoni Maura 1975 Libero
190 156 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
191 157 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
192 35 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
193 36 femm Marchetti Cristina 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
194 158 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
195 37 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
196 38 femm Cappelli Catia 1968 F.C. Gracciano a.s.d.
197 159 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi
198 39 femm Rocco Laura 1966 Cral Montepaschi
199 40 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
200 41 femm Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
201 160 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
202 161 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
203 162 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
204 42 femm Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners
205 43 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
206 44 femm Tanganelli Ilaria 1979 C.S. Poggio al Vento
207 163 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
208 164 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
209 45 femm Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
210 46 femm Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
211 165 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
212 166 masch Maurici Massimo 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
213 47 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
214 167 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
215 168 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
216 48 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
217 169 masch Bonucci Davide 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
218 170 masch Gambuti Cosimo 1970 Pol. Oltrarno
219 171 masch Allegri Fabio 1946 Cral Montepaschi
220 172 masch Sgatti Adriano 1946 CRAL INPS Firenze
221 49 femm Nardini Maria Grazia 1952 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina
222 50 femm Rossini Monica 1967 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina
223 51 femm Nesti Milena 1966 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina
224 173 masch Sostegni Claudio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
225 52 femm Bellini Cinzia 1961 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e