www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
39o CAPODANNO  DI  CORSA
Giovedi 1 gennaio 2015
SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO
KM 13,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass M Kisorio Hosea Kimeli Atl. Virtus C.R. Lucca 0 38 48
2 2 masch 2 ass M Koech Joash Kipruto Atletica Potenza Picena 0 38 49
3 3 masch 3 ass M Chumba Bernard Kipsang Atl. Leggera Futura 0 39 50
4 4 masch 4 ass M Jamali Jilali G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 43 47
5 5 masch 5 ass M Baldi Simone Atl. Leggera Futura 0 44 05
6 6 masch 6 ass M Filaj Perparim ASD Free Runners Arezzo 0 44 36
7 7 masch 7 ass M Dibra Andi ARCI Volte Basse 0 46 10
8 8 masch 8 ass M Harrison Thomas AVIS Perugia 0 46 20
9 9 masch 9 ass M Graziani Emanuele G.S. Il Fiorino 0 46 27
10 10 masch 1 B masch Pennacchini Luca AVIS Sansepolcro 0 47 13
11 11 masch 2 B masch Braganti Mauro Olympic Runners Lama 0 47 32
12 12 masch 3 B masch Capacci Gianluca A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 0 47 45
13 13 masch 4 B masch Bernini Lorenzo U.P. Policiano 0 48 07
14 1 femm 1 ass F Chebet Eunice Atl. Leggera Futura 0 48 12
15 2 femm 2 ass F Tamburi Silvia AVIS Perugia 0 48 30
16 14 masch 1 A masch Fani Roberto Risubbiani 2008 0 48 39
17 15 masch 5 B masch Casucci Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 50
18 16 masch 1 C masch Sinatti Stefano U.P. Policiano 0 48 54
19 17 masch 6 B masch Basile Salvatore Atl. Leggera Futura 0 49 07
20 3 femm 3 ass F Spagnoli Anna Atl. Leggera Futura 0 49 08
21 18 masch 7 B masch Volpi Christian U.P. Policiano 0 49 14
22 19 masch 8 B masch Mattoni Angelo U.P. Policiano 0 49 16
23 20 masch 9 B masch Masoni Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 49 19
24 21 masch 2 A masch Ragazzini Giacomo U.P. Policiano 0 49 27
25 22 masch 3 A masch Zoungrana Emanuel Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 49 32
26 23 masch 2 C masch Sadotti Gilberto G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 49 36
27 24 masch 4 A masch Badii Marco Toscana Atletica Empoli NISSAN 0 49 39
28 25 masch 3 C masch Caporali Rodolfo Subbiano Marathon 0 49 41
29 26 masch 10 B masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 43
30 27 masch 4 C masch Paoletti Alberto Isolotto A.P.D. 0 49 45
31 28 masch 5 C masch Ghiro Fabio G.S. Aurora 1948 0 49 47
32 29 masch 6 C masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0 49 50
33 30 masch 11 B masch Fontani Ettore Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 49 53
34 31 masch 12 B masch Franci Orlando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 55
35 32 masch 7 C masch Borsetto Gianni G.S. Il Fiorino 0 50 02
36 33 masch 13 B masch Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 50 20
37 34 masch 5 A masch Fatichenti Leonardo Subbiano Marathon 0 50 29
38 35 masch 14 B masch Allori Fabio ASD Atletica Ponticino 0 50 33
39 36 masch 8 C masch Falchi Vieri Il Gregge Ribelle 0 50 39
40 37 masch 9 C masch Nencioni Marco Atl. Leggera Futura 0 50 43
41 38 masch 15 B masch Sottani Gabriele Pol. Murri Ellera 0 50 45
42 39 masch 10 C masch Scaglia Gianmarco U.P. Policiano 0 50 47
43 40 masch 16 B masch Vannini Alessandro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 50 48
44 41 masch 17 B masch Landucci Vittorio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 50 51
45 42 masch 11 C masch Moricca Mauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 57
46 43 masch 18 B masch Fabbrini Lorenzo Corito Free Sport 0 51 12
47 44 masch 12 C masch Migliacci Stefano U.P. Policiano 0 51 15
48 45 masch 19 B masch Pruneti Adamo G.S. Atl. Signa 0 51 16
49 46 masch 6 A masch Tavanti Antonio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 51 21
50 4 femm 4 ass F Astrella Claudia Atl. Castello 0 51 27
51 47 masch 7 A masch Torracchi Alessio A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 51 29
52 48 masch 13 C masch Bacchilega Orlando AVIS Castel San Pietro T. 0 51 41
53 5 femm 5 ass F Galli Alessia Atl. Leggera Futura 0 52 02
54 49 masch 20 B masch Mazzarelli Giacomo Subbiano Marathon 0 52 04
55 50 masch 14 C masch Calabṛ Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 52 06
56 51 masch 8 A masch D'Ascenzio Giordano Atletica 2005 0 52 24
57 52 masch 21 B masch Giugno Carlo G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 52 40
58 53 masch 9 A masch Marraghini Marco Subbiano Marathon 0 52 47
59 54 masch 10 A masch Frustaci Lorenzo ASD Atletica Ponticino 0 52 52
60 6 femm 6 ass F Belardinelli Roberta Olympic Runners Lama 0 52 56
61 55 masch 11 A masch Fiala' Peter G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Firenze 0 53 01
62 56 masch 15 C masch Lagomarsino Giuliano Atl. Frecce Zena 0 53 08
63 57 masch 16 C masch Paci Massimo ASD Atletica Ponticino 0 53 14
64 58 masch 22 B masch Peluzzi Nicola Subbiano Marathon 0 53 20
65 59 masch 23 B masch Romanelli David Subbiano Marathon 0 53 42
66 60 masch 17 C masch Frontani Massimo ASD Atletica Ponticino 0 53 44
67 61 masch 12 A masch Bucca Lorenzo 0 53 51
68 62 masch 13 A masch Scali Giorgio AVIS Perugia 0 53 51
69 63 masch 18 C masch Prozzo Antonio Il Gregge Ribelle 0 53 57
70 64 masch 24 B masch Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 54 01
71 65 masch 25 B masch Falcioni Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 54 03
72 66 masch 26 B masch Bencivenni Leonardo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 54 08
73 67 masch 19 C masch Taras Giuseppe G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 54 09
74 68 masch 27 B masch Neri Luciano G.S. Maiano 0 54 16
75 69 masch 20 C masch Barberini Pietro G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0 54 23
76 70 masch 14 A masch Brandini Mirko G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0 54 47
77 71 masch 28 B masch Robicci Luca 0 54 53
78 72 masch 29 B masch D'Elia Vincenzo Atl. Sestini 0 55 07
79 73 masch 15 A masch Margiotta Cristian Individuale UISP 0 55 10
80 74 masch 30 B masch Macaluso Carmelo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 55 24
81 75 masch 21 C masch Ridoni Massimo Atl. Sestini 0 55 29
82 76 masch 22 C masch Gabrielli Franco G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 55 30
83 77 masch 23 C masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0 55 32
84 78 masch 24 C masch D'Onofrio Nicola 0 55 34
85 79 masch 31 B masch Sandroni Andrea Atl. Sestini 0 55 45
86 80 masch 32 B masch Balestri Paolo Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 55 54
87 81 masch 33 B masch Valmici Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 57
88 82 masch 25 C masch Pellegrini Paolo A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 56 00
89 83 masch 26 C masch Rondini Fabrizio Atl. Umbertide 0 56 06
90 84 masch 34 B masch Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 56 08
91 85 masch 1 D masch Poggetto Emilio Pol. Il Giglio 0 56 10
92 86 masch 35 B masch Borsi Andrea  Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 56 11
93 87 masch 27 C masch Verdelli Moreno ASD Atletica Ponticino 0 56 12
94 88 masch 16 A masch Dabos Dimitri G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 56 12
95 89 masch 36 B masch Silvestri Alessandro G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 56 14
96 90 masch 37 B masch Massini Raffaello Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 18
97 91 masch 38 B masch Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 18
98 92 masch 28 C masch Governini Giorgio U.P. Policiano 0 56 31
99 93 masch 39 B masch Denarosi Massimiliano Atl. Leggera Futura 0 56 32
100 94 masch 29 C masch Lancellotti Giuseppe U.P. Policiano 0 56 39
101 7 femm 1 E femm Liberatori Francesca Atl. Sestini 0 56 46
102 95 masch 30 C masch Felici Fabio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 57 07
103 96 masch 31 C masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 57 11
104 8 femm 1 F femm Boulafha Fatna G.S. Maiano 0 57 15
105 97 masch 40 B masch Fiordi Stefano U.S. Nave 0 57 16
106 98 masch 41 B masch Castroreale Luca 0 57 16
107 99 masch 42 B masch Braconi Pietro U.P. Policiano 0 57 17
108 100 masch 43 B masch Del Bimbo Fabio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 57 24
109 101 masch 44 B masch Vannini Francesco Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 57 25
110 9 femm 2 F femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Il Fiorino 0 57 30
111 102 masch 45 B masch Lauricella Giuseppe Alessandro Atl. Sestini 0 57 52
112 103 masch 17 A masch Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 57
113 104 masch 46 B masch Maggi Maurizio U.P. Policiano 0 57 58
114 105 masch 47 B masch Cottini Alfredo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 58 01
115 106 masch 48 B masch Attempati Claudio A.S.D. La Chianina 0 58 02
116 107 masch 18 A masch Schicchi Marco Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 58 03
117 108 masch 2 D masch Mengozzi Piero Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 58 10
118 10 femm 3 F femm Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 58 11
119 109 masch 49 B masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0 58 12
120 110 masch 50 B masch Pericoli Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 58 28
121 111 masch 51 B masch Gabbrielli Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 30
122 112 masch 52 B masch Mugnai Walter Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 44
123 113 masch 53 B masch Caselli Riccardo G.S. Maiano 0 58 51
124 114 masch 54 B masch Maestrini Gianni Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 58 57
125 115 masch 19 A masch D'Antonio Francesco Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 59 04
126 116 masch 20 A masch Trinci Michele ASD Atletica Ponticino 0 59 05
127 117 masch 55 B masch Campani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 05
128 118 masch 56 B masch Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 0 59 06
129 119 masch 3 D masch Iannitello Salvatore U.P. Policiano 0 59 08
130 11 femm 4 F femm Cecchi Enrica 0 59 09
131 120 masch 4 D masch Gualtieri Fabio Risubbiani 2008 0 59 10
132 121 masch 32 C masch Scarpelli Luca G.S. Il Fiorino 0 59 17
133 12 femm 2 E femm Ciolli Giulia Individuale UISP 0 59 18
134 122 masch 57 B masch Esposito Mario Atl. Sestini 0 59 23
135 123 masch 58 B masch Macucci Andrea ASSI Giglio Rosso 0 59 26
136 124 masch 33 C masch Coleschi Roberto ASD Atletica Ponticino 0 59 30
137 125 masch 59 B masch Cannoni Nicola G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 59 34
138 126 masch 34 C masch Pitti Luca U.P. Policiano 0 59 37
139 127 masch 21 A masch Filippone Angelo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 59 38
140 128 masch 60 B masch Ceccherini Massimo Pol. Il Giglio 0 59 40
141 129 masch 35 C masch Valci Stefano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 59 45
142 130 masch 36 C masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 0 59 47
143 131 masch 61 B masch Frosali Andrea Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 59 55
144 132 masch 37 C masch Ciolfi Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 1 00 04
145 133 masch 62 B masch Roncolini Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 06
146 134 masch 63 B masch Barbagli Sandro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 07
147 135 masch 38 C masch Maffei Simone G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1 00 07
148 136 masch 39 C masch Gambini Michele G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1 00 10
149 137 masch 40 C masch Santangeli Fabio G.S. POLI - PODI 1 00 11
150 13 femm 5 F femm Angeli Chiara G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 00 18
151 14 femm 6 F femm Draoli Maria Assisi Runners 1 00 23
152 138 masch 64 B masch Minghi Sauro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 24
153 15 femm 7 F femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 1 00 26
154 139 masch 5 D masch Cristel Carlo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1 00 27
155 140 masch 65 B masch Picchi Crino G.S. POLI - PODI 1 00 31
156 141 masch 66 B masch Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 1 00 31
157 142 masch 41 C masch Forzini Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 32
158 143 masch 42 C masch Matini Luigi U.P. Policiano 1 00 35
159 144 masch 67 B masch Pasquini Lorenzo FIDAL Valbossa 1 00 36
160 145 masch 6 D masch Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole Outback 1 00 43
161 146 masch 68 B masch Fabbrini Fabrizio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 49
162 147 masch 7 D masch Taccari Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 54
163 148 masch 43 C masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body (SI) 1 00 56
164 16 femm 3 E femm Marcelli Cecilia A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1 00 59
165 149 masch 8 D masch Amato Antonio A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1 00 59
166 150 masch 69 B masch Fabbrucci Luca G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 01 00
167 151 masch 44 C masch Ermini Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 04
168 152 masch 9 D masch Bittarelli Natale U.S. Nave 1 01 16
169 153 masch 70 B masch Niccolai Filippo U.P. Policiano 1 01 20
170 154 masch 45 C masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 22
171 155 masch 10 D masch Sinatti Moreno U.P. Policiano 1 01 33
172 156 masch 22 A masch Ferrini Andrea 1 01 46
173 157 masch 23 A masch Milighetti Federico U.P. Policiano 1 01 53
174 158 masch 71 B masch Furelli Massimo Atl. Leggera Futura 1 01 55
175 159 masch 46 C masch Vagnuzzi Carlo ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 02 00
176 160 masch 11 D masch Bruno Antonio G.S. Maiano 1 02 01
177 161 masch 72 B masch Leti Alessandro Vis Cortona Triathlon 1 02 06
178 17 femm 4 E femm Governini Alessandra ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 02 16
179 162 masch 73 B masch Cioncolini Gianluca U.P. Policiano 1 02 18
180 18 femm 5 E femm Doljak Karen Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 23
181 163 masch 47 C masch Bigi Adriano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 24
182 164 masch 74 B masch Paternostro Ennio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 31
183 165 masch 48 C masch Provvedi Giacomo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 02 38
184 19 femm 6 E femm Greco Simona Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 47
185 166 masch 75 B masch Scala Patrick Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 48
186 167 masch 24 A masch Cafagna Giuseppe Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 54
187 168 masch 76 B masch Zangheri Massimo Banda dei Malandrini 1 03 08
188 169 masch 49 C masch Gherdini Stefano G.S. Maiano 1 03 18
189 170 masch 12 D masch Pierattelli Luigi G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 03 19
190 171 masch 50 C masch Nocciolini Fabrizio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 03 30
191 172 masch 77 B masch Pizzichi Fabrizio 1 03 37
192 173 masch 78 B masch Bertini Gianni G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 03 42
193 174 masch 79 B masch Milani Manuele U.P. Policiano 1 03 55
194 175 masch 25 A masch Barone Salvatore Atl. Leggera Futura 1 04 01
195 20 femm 8 F femm Lelli Silvia Pod. Finale Emilia 1 04 12
196 176 masch 51 C masch Porpora Mauro U.P. Policiano 1 04 14
197 177 masch 26 A masch Cicogni Luca San Cipriano 1 04 18
198 178 masch 80 B masch Berti Paolo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 04 20
199 179 masch 81 B masch Merli Mauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 04 28
200 180 masch 13 D masch Lindi Marcello G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato 1 04 38
201 21 femm 9 F femm Fabbri Francesca Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 04 40
202 181 masch 82 B masch Bandini Davide 1 04 42
203 182 masch 14 D masch Palleri Luciano Olympic Runners Lama 1 04 44
204 22 femm 10 F femm Fiorentini Laura Pod. Livornesi 1 04 44
205 244 masch 75 C masch Nosi Mauro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 04 51
206 183 masch 83 B masch Dori Lorenzo U.P. Policiano 1 04 58
207 184 masch 15 D masch Ceccarelli Paolo U.P. Policiano 1 05 01
208 185 masch 52 C masch Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano 1 05 13
209 23 femm 11 F femm Mascolo Carmela Subbiano Marathon 1 05 22
210 186 masch 84 B masch Castellucci Stefano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 05 23
211 187 masch 27 A masch Grifoni Andrea 1 05 31
212 188 masch 28 A masch Guidotti Glauco 1 05 31
213 189 masch 16 D masch Ciucchi Carlo Pod. Dicomano 1 05 38
214 190 masch 53 C masch Papa Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 50
215 191 masch 85 B masch Morgione Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 55
216 192 masch 17 D masch Menchi Rogai Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 59
217 193 masch 54 C masch Rinaldi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 01
218 194 masch 29 A masch Donati Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 04
219 195 masch 55 C masch Piomboni Massimo U.P. Policiano 1 06 16
220 196 masch 56 C masch Burrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa 1 06 29
221 197 masch 86 B masch Semboloni Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 31
222 198 masch 87 B masch Gonnelli Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 34
223 199 masch 57 C masch Peruzzi Giancarlo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 06 44
224 200 masch 58 C masch Lamberti Mario Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 06 54
225 201 masch 88 B masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini 1 06 55
226 202 masch 59 C masch Bracaglia Paolo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 06 56
227 203 masch 18 D masch Carboni Fabio U.P. Policiano 1 06 57
228 24 femm 7 E femm Torzini Simona ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 06 57
229 204 masch 89 B masch Gennai Massimo ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 06 58
230 205 masch 60 C masch Baldini Giancarlo ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 06 59
231 206 masch 19 D masch Fravolino Patrizio G.S. Atl. Signa 1 07 08
232 25 femm 12 F femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 07 12
233 207 masch 61 C masch Brusoni Fulvio G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 07 16
234 208 masch 90 B masch Paolella Simone Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 07 17
235 26 femm 13 F femm Pedali Silvia Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 07 18
236 209 masch 20 D masch D'Onza Emilio U.P. Policiano 1 07 20
237 210 masch 91 B masch Mattesini Maurizio ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 07 22
238 211 masch 21 D masch Conti Lucianpo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 07 31
239 212 masch 62 C masch Isolani Rodolfo U.P. Policiano 1 07 46
240 213 masch 63 C masch Agnelli Marcello AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 07 57
241 27 femm 14 F femm Rondoni Luisella U.P. Policiano 1 08 33
242 214 masch 64 C masch Dall'Avo Marco Gino U.P. Policiano 1 08 33
243 215 masch 22 D masch Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 08 46
244 216 masch 92 B masch Del Tempora Luca 1 08 55
245 217 masch 65 C masch Saturno Nicola Subbiano Marathon 1 08 56
246 218 masch 66 C masch Del Pino Roberto G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 08 56
247 219 masch 93 B masch Dilaghi Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 09 04
248 220 masch 94 B masch Bronzi Marco Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 09 08
249 28 femm 15 F femm Chiti Annalia Pol. Oltrarno 1 09 15
250 221 masch 30 A masch Cappellari Ivan Pol. Oltrarno 1 09 15
251 222 masch 31 A masch Pelagani Gabriele G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 09 18
252 223 masch 95 B masch Artini Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 23
253 224 masch 96 B masch Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 27
254 225 masch 97 B masch Pappalardo Pierpaolo 1 09 48
255 29 femm 8 E femm Riganelli Cristina A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1 10 13
256 226 masch 23 D masch Rossi Carlo G.S. Pian di San Bartolo 1 10 31
257 30 femm 16 F femm Bigliazzi Paola Il Gregge Ribelle 1 10 49
258 227 masch 67 C masch Comanducci Roberto U.P. Policiano 1 10 49
259 228 masch 68 C masch Lodovini Andrea AVIS Sansepolcro 1 11 08
260 229 masch 69 C masch Isidori Giovanni 1 12 10
261 230 masch 98 B masch Romano Riccardo Atl. La Spezia 1 12 37
262 231 masch 70 C masch Salvi Fabio U.P. Policiano 1 13 26
263 232 masch 99 B masch Algeri Alberto A.S.D. Pol. Zelig 1 14 04
264 233 masch 71 C masch Maurizi Roberto U.P. Policiano 1 14 21
265 31 femm 17 F femm Acciai Marusca Subbiano Marathon 1 15 03
266 32 femm 9 E femm Poggianti Miria ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 15 51
267 234 masch 32 A masch Trinci Riccardo ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 16 04
268 235 masch 72 C masch Grimaudo Leonardo Pol. Il Giglio 1 16 07
269 236 masch 73 C masch Vasarri Pierluigi Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 16 16
270 33 femm 18 F femm Vescovini Cinzia AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 17 31
271 34 femm 19 F femm Fabianelli Jasmine Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 18 25
272 237 masch 24 D masch Bignardi Ivo Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 20 01
273 238 masch 25 D masch Benini Sergio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 20 02
274 239 masch 100 B masch Butini Alberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 16
275 35 femm 20 F femm Biro Borika Subbiano Marathon 1 20 17
276 240 masch 74 C masch Mencaroni Marco Siena Runners 1 20 18
277 36 femm 21 F femm Marraghini Patrizia U.P. Policiano 1 20 36
278 37 femm 10 E femm Pacheco Patino Rita G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 21 49
279 38 femm 22 F femm Mazzoni Enrica Subbiano Marathon 1 22 02
280 39 femm 23 F femm Panichi Rosalba U.P. Policiano 1 22 24
281 241 masch 26 D masch Gibin Amilcare U.P. Policiano 1 22 25
282 242 masch 27 D masch Biondini Silvano U.P. Policiano 1 23 29
283 40 femm 24 F femm Nannini Caterina Isolotto A.P.D. 1 23 30
284 243 masch 28 D masch Blasi Enzo U.P. Policiano 1 24 00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e