www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2a BEFANA MONTISANA
Domenica 4 gennaio 2015
MONTISI
KM 12,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
3 Vannuccini Francesco 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina
4 Mariottini Fabrizio 1975 Avis Foiano
5 Carlini trefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
6 Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
7 Cencini Luca 1976 Atl. Sinalunga
8 Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 Nutarelli Luciano 1968 Atl. Sinalunga
10 Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga
11 Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
12 Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
13 Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CPB TRB Group (PG)
14 Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
15 Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
16 Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. SienaRunners
17

Sella Carlotta

1990 Atletica Lecco
18 Geri Lorenzo 1982 G.S. Maiano
19 Grizi Maurizio 1970 A.S.D. Pod. I Risorti
20 Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
22 Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
23 Padova Alessandro 1968 A.S.D. Pod. I Risorti
24 Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
25 Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
26 Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
27 Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
28 Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
29 Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
31 Giannini Emanuele 1977 Atl. Sinalunga
32 Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina
33 Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina
34 Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino
35 Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atl. Sinalunga
36 Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
37 Martorana Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. SienaRunners
38 Gigliotti Fabrizio 1982 Atl. Sinalunga
39 Tramacere Guido 1985 A.S.D. Pod. I Risorti
40 Pierangioli Ramero 1971 A.S.D. Pod. I Risorti
41 Borgogni Alfredo 1974 A.S.D. Pod. I Risorti
42 Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. SienaRunners
43 Tanzini Silvano 1967 Marathon Club Cral Mps
44 Guerra Alberto 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
45 Amato Antonio 1954 Avis Foiano
46 Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
47 Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
48 Monaci Claudio 1976 A.S.D. Pod. I Risorti
49 Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
50 Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
51 Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
52

Cesaretti Erica

1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
53 Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
54 Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body
55

Cioli Katia

1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
56 Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
57 Dei Lorenzo 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
58

Iannuzzi Eleonora

1987 A.S.D. SienaRunners
59 Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. SienaRunners
60 Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
61

Scopelliti Tania

1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
62 Nessi Franco 1956 Pol. Acquadella (BO)
63 Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. SienaRunners
64 Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
65 Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
66 Agnelli Marcello 1965 Avis Zero Positivo (FI)
67 Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
68 Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
69 Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
70 Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
71 Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
72 Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
73 Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
74 Meucci Claudio 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
75 Giudice Raffaele 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
76 Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
77 Pacchierotti Luca 1985 A.S.D. SienaRunners
78 Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
79 Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
80 Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
81 Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filppide
82

Pampaloni Barbara

1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
83 Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
84 Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
85 Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 Redi Nazzareno 1969 Pod. Il Campino
87 Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
88 Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
89 Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
90 Turchi Gianluca 1975 A.S.D. Pod. I Risorti
91 Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga
92 Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filppide
93 De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
94 Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
95 Mellone Claudio 1979 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
96 Rondini Stefano 1954 Avis Perugia
97 Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.S.D. SienaRunners
98 Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
99 Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
100

Biglazzi Paola

1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
101 Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
102 Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
103 Grassini Lorenzo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
104 Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
105 Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
106 Ceccotti Paolo 1968 A.S.D. Pod. I Risorti
107

Ugolini Lucia

1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
108 Messina Pietro 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
109 Villa Paolo 1947 A.S.D. Pod. I Risorti
110 Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
111 Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
112 Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
113 Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps
114

Porcelli Giulia

1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
115 Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
116

Fabbri Roberta

1967 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
117 Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
118 Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
119 Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
120 Vescovini Cinzia 1960 Avis Zero Positivo (FI)
121 Machetti Claudio 1957 G.P.A. Libertas
122

Scarpone Elisa

1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
123 Cappai Raffaele 1955 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
124 Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
125 Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
126 Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
127 Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
128

Giannasi Luana

1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
129 Michelamgeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
130

Massa Martina

1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
131 Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
132 Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
133 Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
134 Greco Concetta 1978 A.S.D. SienaRunners
135 Cucini Virgilio 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
136 Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
137 Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e