www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t

         

MARATONINA DEI COLLI SENESI
Martedi 6 gennaio 2015
SIENA
Via Milanesi
Km 21

2o

Matteo Merluzzo

1h 19' 13"

G.S. Filippide

1o

 Andi Dibra

1h 18' 43"

Circolo Arci Volte Basse

1a

 Milena Megli

20a assoluta  1h 37' 05"

AICS Firenze

 

CLASSIFICA

In grassetto i primi di categoria        
                   
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO MEDIA MEDIA
          LORDO REALE Min / Km Km / H
                   
1 1 masch 1 ass m DIBRA ANDI 1972 CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE 01 18 43 01 18 43 03 43 16,08
2 2 masch 2 ass m MERLUZZO MATTEO 1987 G.S. FILIPPIDE 01 19 13 01 19 12 03 45 15,98
3 3 masch 3 ass m DURANTI GABRIELE 1972 CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 01 21 16 01 21 16 03 51 15,58
4 4 masch 4 ass m LACADI GIACOMO 1974 MARCIATORI DEL MUGELLO 01 23 05 01 23 03 03 56 15,24
5 5 masch 5 ass m ANATRIELLO GIUSEPPE 1976 OLIMPIA COLLE 01 24 42 01 24 40 04 00 14,95
6 6 masch 6 ass m GIOVANNINI LORENZO 1975 CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 01 25 41 01 25 41 04 03 14,78
7 7 masch 7 ass m DI SERIO MASSIMILIANO 1980 POLISPORTIVA L'GIGLIO 01 27 01 01 27 00 04 07 14,55
8 8 masch 8 ass m SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO 1971 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 01 29 58 01 29 56 04 15 14,08
9 9 masch 9 ass m FECI LUCA 1984 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 01 30 07 01 30 06 04 16 14,05
10 10 masch 10 ass m BONDI FRANCESCO 1973 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 01 30 16 01 30 13 04 16 14,03
11 11 masch 1 vet m BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01 32 04 01 32 02 04 21 13,75
12 12 masch 2 vet m CANAPINI GIOVANNI 1965 OLIMPIA COLLE 01 32 26 01 32 23 04 22 13,70
13 13 masch 3 vet m ROSSINI GIANFRANCO 1962 CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 01 32 33 01 32 30 04 23 13,69
14 14 masch 11 ass m SCALZO ANTONIO 1971 GS BELLAVISTA 01 34 10 01 34 09 04 27 13,45
15 15 masch 4 vet m ATTICCIATI MAURIZIO 1965 SAN GALGANO 01 34 59 01 34 56 04 30 13,34
16 16 masch 12 ass m MARIOTTI B. BRANDO 1993 ASD SIENARUNNERS 01 35 53 01 35 51 04 32 13,21
17 17 masch 13 ass m PIERANTONIO DANIELE 1967 MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 01 36 27 01 36 22 04 34 13,14
18 18 masch 14 ass m DOMENICHINI ANDREA 1972 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01 36 27 01 36 24 04 34 13,13
19 19 masch 15 ass m BANELLI SERGIO 1966 ATLETICA SESTINI 01 36 34 01 36 34 04 34 13,11
20 1 femm 1 ladies MEGLI MILENA 1966 AICS FIRENZE 01 37 05 01 37 05 04 36 13,04
21 20 masch 16 ass m ARFAIOLI STEFANO 1968 LIBERTAS LA TORRE DI PONTASSIEVE 01 37 21 01 37 13 04 36 13,02
22 21 masch 17 ass m PERICCIOLI FEDERICO 1979 CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE 01 37 40 01 37 35 04 37 12,97
23 22 masch 18 ass m GIOVANNINI CLAUDIO 1984 MARCIATORI DEL MUGELLO 01 37 55 01 37 47 04 38 12,95
24 23 masch 19 ass m CAFINI GIOVANBATTISTA 1967 PONTORMO RUNNING 01 38 07 01 37 54 04 39 12,93
25 24 masch 5 vet m SCARPELLI LUCA 1965 MARCIATORI DEL MUGELLO 01 38 28 01 38 20 04 40 12,87
26 2 femm 2 ladies GARGANI SABRINA 1968 MARCIATORI DEL MUGELLO 01 38 28 01 38 21 04 40 12,87
27 25 masch 20 ass m GAMBERUCCI DAVIDE 1972 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 01 38 41 01 38 24 04 40 12,87
28 26 masch 21 ass m BAZZI GIACOMO 1974 LIBERTAS LA TORRE DI PONTASSIEVE 01 39 13 01 39 08 04 42 12,77
29 3 femm 3 ladies SCHEGGI VALENTINA 1976 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO 01 39 25 01 39 22 04 42 12,74
30 27 masch 22 ass m BORETTI EDOARDO 1987 POL. LA RAMPA 01 39 49 01 39 36 04 43 12,71
31 28 masch 23 ass m MARGIOTTA CRISTIAN 1979 CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE 01 40 05 01 40 00 04 44 12,66
32 29 masch 24 ass m FORMENTIN ANDREA 1967 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01 40 12 01 40 06 04 44 12,65
33 4 femm 4 ladies CHELLINI SANDRA 1970 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 01 41 18 01 41 17 04 48 12,50
34 30 masch 25 ass m BETTI GUIDO 1982 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 01 41 30 01 41 19 04 48 12,49
35 31 masch 26 ass m OLMASTRONI DUCCIO 1976 C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 01 41 35 01 41 26 04 48 12,48
36 32 masch 27 ass m MENEGUZZO GRAZIANO 1968 RUN FOR RUN 01 41 39 01 41 31 04 49 12,47
37 33 masch 28 ass m BANI FEDERICO 1973 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 01 41 46 01 41 45 04 49 12,44
38 5 femm 5 ladies PIASTRA LORENA 1977 CDP ATLETICA PERUGIA 01 42 07 01 42 05 04 50 12,40
39 34 masch 6 vet m CASUCCI NEDO 1965 EQUINOX RUNNING 01 42 19 01 42 17 04 50 12,38
40 35 masch 7 vet m TALIANI MASSIMO 1960 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 01 42 43 01 42 37 04 52 12,34
41 6 femm 6 ladies IMBUCATURA CRISTINA MARILENA 1972 RUN FOR RUN 01 42 47 01 42 39 04 52 12,33
42 36 masch 8 vet m MANDOLA MAURIZIO 1958 LIBERTAS LA TORRE DI PONTASSIEVE 01 43 26 01 43 20 04 54 12,25
43 37 masch 29 ass m TORRISI ANDREA G. 1979 GHIBELLINO NUOTO 01 43 45 01 43 40 04 55 12,21
44 38 masch 9 vet m GARRASI SEBASTIANO 1962 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 01 45 54 01 45 45 05 01 11,97
45 39 masch 10 vet m CRISTEL CARLO 1953 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 01 46 17 01 46 08 05 02 11,93
46 40 masch 30 ass m FRANCI GIANNI 1969 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01 47 00 01 46 46 05 04 11,86
47 41 masch 11 vet m NICCHI SANTI 1953 ATLETICA NICCHI 01 47 12 01 47 09 05 04 11,81
48 42 masch 12 vet m BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE 1959 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 01 47 44 01 47 38 05 06 11,76
49 43 masch 13 vet m BARUCCI ALESSANDRO 1964 SMS ANDREA DEL SARTO 01 48 32 01 48 23 05 08 11,68
50 44 masch 14 vet m DE LUNA GIANNI 1964 MARCIATORI DEL MUGELLO 01 49 32 01 49 24 05 11 11,57
51 45 masch 31 ass m MORICONI PAOLO 1966 ATLETICA AMATORI MARIGNANA 01 49 36 01 49 28 05 11 11,56
52 46 masch 32 ass m AVELLIS VINCENZO 1969 ASD LE ANCELLE 01 49 49 01 49 44 05 12 11,54
53 47 masch 15 vet m COLI CARLO 1961 UISP SIENA 01 49 50 01 49 40 05 12 11,54
54 48 masch 33 ass m CIOFI MASSIMO 1982 MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 01 50 05 01 49 50 05 13 11,53
55 49 masch 16 vet m BIANCIARDI RANIERI 1955 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 01 50 12 01 49 57 05 13 11,51
56 50 masch 34 ass m MULINACCI PIETRO 1977 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 01 50 23 01 50 08 05 13 11,49
57 51 masch 17 vet m CAFARO SALVATORE 1958 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 01 50 24 01 50 15 05 13 11,48
58 52 masch 35 ass m FUSI SIMONE 1970 CRAL WHIRLPOOL 01 50 34 01 50 20 05 14 11,47
59 53 masch 1 arg m FANI AZELIO 1942 DLF GROSSETO 01 50 41 01 50 34 05 14 11,45
60 54 masch 18 vet m MASINI STEFANO 1962 LIBERTAS LA TORRE DI PONTASSIEVE 01 51 10 01 51 04 05 16 11,40
61 7 femm 7 ladies BETTI CHIARA 1975 LIBERTAS LA TORRE DI PONTASSIEVE 01 51 10 01 51 04 05 16 11,40
62 55 masch 36 ass m BOZZI GIANNI 1981 LA PANIA 01 51 20 01 51 08 05 16 11,39
63 56 masch 19 vet m BRUNI ALESSANDRO 1962 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01 51 23 01 51 17 05 16 11,38
64 57 masch 20 vet m CATALLO LUCA 1963 LE LUMACHE PRATO 01 51 25 01 51 14 05 16 11,38
65 8 femm 8 ladies MARCELLI CECILIA 1978 AVIS FOIANO 01 51 34 01 51 29 05 17 11,35
66 58 masch 21 vet m GUIDOTTI CLAUDIO 1955 MARCIATORI DEL MUGELLO 01 52 12 01 52 05 05 19 11,29
67 59 masch 37 ass m MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 01 52 34 01 52 32 05 20 11,25
68 60 masch 22 vet m BRALIA PAOLO 1961 SAN GALGANO 01 53 12 01 53 08 05 21 11,19
69 61 masch 38 ass m ARCANGELI GIANLUCA 1974 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE 01 53 16 01 53 10 05 22 11,19
70 62 masch 39 ass m MENCONI ANTONELLO 1967 CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 01 53 32 01 53 31 05 22 11,15
71 63 masch 40 ass m CORSI FILIPPO 1974 MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 01 53 42 01 53 31 05 23 11,15
72 64 masch 23 vet m VICIANI EMANUELE 1963 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 01 53 47 01 53 38 05 23 11,14
73 65 masch 24 vet m LODDO FRANCESCO 1960 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 01 53 58 01 53 47 05 24 11,13
74 66 masch 25 vet m CIUCCHI CARLO 1955 POL. DICOMANO 01 54 10 01 54 04 05 24 11,10
75 67 masch 26 vet m CHIPARO TOMMASO 1955 POD. MISER. AGLIANESE 01 54 34 01 54 22 05 25 11,07
76 68 masch 27 vet m FORMISANO GIOVANNI 1959 DLF GROSSETO 01 55 01 01 54 57 05 27 11,01
77 69 masch 41 ass m RUSSO ANTONIO 1966 MARCIATORI DEL MUGELLO 01 55 29 01 55 18 05 28 10,98
78 70 masch 28 vet m TADDEUCCI PAOLO 1960 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 01 56 24 01 56 21 05 31 10,88
79 71 masch 42 ass m NARDI PAOLO 1970 MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 01 56 32 01 56 29 05 31 10,87
80 72 masch 29 vet m ARTINI UBALDO 1952 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 01 57 27 01 57 25 05 34 10,78
81 73 masch 30 vet m AGNORELLI STEFANO 1962 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 01 57 40 01 57 35 05 34 10,77
82 74 masch 43 ass m PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO 1970 UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 01 58 20 01 58 13 05 36 10,71
83 75 masch 44 ass m PELAGANI GABRIELE 1976 POD. RESCO 01 58 20 01 58 05 05 36 10,72
84 9 femm 9 ladies CORTI CATERINA 1985 AVIS FOIANO 01 59 14 01 59 09 05 39 10,62
85 76 masch 45 ass m CAPECCHI FRANCESCO 1977 AVIS FOIANO 01 59 14 01 59 10 05 39 10,62
86 77 masch 46 ass m PRATA FEDERICO 1973 MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 01 59 54 01 59 37 05 40 10,58
87 78 masch 47 ass m COLACEVICH ANDREA 1974 MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 01 59 54 01 59 37 05 40 10,58
88 10 femm 10 ladies VIOLETTA ALESSANDRA 1982 ATLETICA NICCHI 01 59 58 01 59 48 05 41 10,57
89 79 masch 48 ass m MILANESCHI DANIELE 1972 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 02 00 41 02 00 38 05 43 10,49
90 80 masch 49 ass m BIGOZZI LUCA 1966 AVIS FOIANO 02 01 40 02 01 35 05 46 10,41
91 81 masch 50 ass m DRAGHI RICCARDO 1969 ASD SIENARUNNERS 02 01 41 02 01 34 05 46 10,41
92 11 femm 11 ladies FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA 1966 CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 02 02 24 02 02 10 05 48 10,36
93 82 masch 31 vet m RISINI FAUSTO 1952 G.S. FILIPPIDE 02 02 32 02 02 18 05 48 10,35
94 12 femm 12 ladies PICCINI BARBARA 1979 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULT. 02 02 42 02 02 33 05 48 10,33
95 83 masch 51 ass m BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 02 02 53 02 02 50 05 49 10,31
96 84 masch 52 ass m MARRONI EDOARDO 1973 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 02 03 42 02 03 29 05 51 10,25
97 85 masch 53 ass m ALESSIO ALESSIO 1975 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 02 03 54 02 03 38 05 52 10,24
98 86 masch 32 vet m LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 02 04 22 02 04 20 05 53 10,18
99 13 femm 13 ladies PANUNZIO CHIARA 1968 POD. MISER. AGLIANESE 02 04 35 02 04 22 05 54 10,18
100 14 femm 14 ladies MENCHETTI DANIELA 1984 POLICIANO AREZZO 02 04 46 02 04 40 05 54 10,15
101 87 masch 33 vet m TAVANTI ANTONIO 1965 UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 02 06 05 02 05 49 05 58 10,06
102 88 masch 54 ass m VALDARNINI ALESSANDRO 1967 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE 02 06 10 02 05 57 05 58 10,05
103 15 femm 15 ladies BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 02 06 33 02 06 24 05 59 10,01
104 89 masch 34 vet m DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO 1952 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 02 06 55 02 06 51 06 00 9,98
105 90 masch 55 ass m ROSATI MICHELE 1974 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 02 07 35 02 07 21 06 02 9,94
106 91 masch 56 ass m TAITI ENZO 1969 AVIS FOIANO 02 07 45 02 07 40 06 03 9,92
107 92 masch 35 vet m GIANNINI PAOLO 1962 ASD MONTAPERTI 02 09 21 02 09 10 06 07 9,80
108 93 masch 57 ass m RICCUCCI MAURIZIO 1979 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 02 09 21 02 09 10 06 07 9,80
109 94 masch 36 vet m GATTI ALFREDO 1963 MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 02 13 03 02 12 59 06 18 9,52
110 95 masch 58 ass m CHIARI ALESSANDRO 1975 ASD LE ANCELLE 02 13 03 02 13 03 06 18 9,51
111 96 masch 37 vet m MASINI SAURO 1960 LIBERTAS LA TORRE DI PONTASSIEVE 02 13 15 02 13 08 06 18 9,51
112 97 masch 38 vet m PUTATURO GAETANO 1965 LA BULLETTA 02 18 33 02 18 21 06 33 9,15
113 16 femm 16 ladies MACCHERINI TAMARA 1973 AVIS FOIANO 02 19 47 02 19 42 06 37 9,06
114 17 femm 17 ladies PORCELLI GIULIA 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 02 21 18 02 21 12 06 41 8,96
115 98 masch 39 vet m SALVATORI MAURO 1955 LIBERTAS SIENA 02 27 51 02 27 41 07 00 8,57
116 18 femm 18 ladies TANGANELLI ILARIA 1979 C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 02 28 15 02 28 03 07 01 8,55
117 19 femm 19 ladies MASSA MARTINA 1962 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 02 42 35 02 42 23 07 42 7,80
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e