www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
18a CAMPESTRE DELLA VAL D'ORCIA
Domenica 18 gennaio 2015
GALLINA
2a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2015
KM 10,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch Taliani Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike (GR)
3 3 masch Casali Alessandro 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
4 4 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
6 6 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
9 9 masch Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
11 11 masch Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch Fanteria Raffaello 1972 A.S.D. Tris Sport Costa d'Argento
13 13 masch Canapini Paolo 1965 Pol. Olimpia Colle
14 14 masch Rossini Gianfranco 1962 C.D.P. Perugia
15 15 masch Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
17 17 masch Atticciati Maurizio 1965 A.S.D. San Galgano Runners
18 18 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
19 19 masch Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
20 20 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
21 21 masch Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
22 22 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
23 23 masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
24 24 masch Ciolfi Maurizio 1960 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike (GR)
25 1 femm Stankiewicz Katarzyna Anna 1986 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike (GR)
26 25 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
27 26 masch D'Eclesiis Giovanni 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
28 27 masch Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina
29 28 masch Nutarelli Luciano 1968 Atl. Sinalunga
30 29 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
31 30 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga
32 31 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
33 32 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
34 33 masch Monisteri Francesco 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
35 34 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. G.P. Torre del Mangia
36 35 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D. Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento
37 36 masch Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 37 masch Mori Sergio 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike (GR)
39 38 masch Celeghin Marco 1980 Libertas Ymca Grosseto
40 39 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 40 masch Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
42 41 masch Nicolini Pierluigi 1974 A.S.D. San Galgano Runners
43 2 femm Municchi Marcella 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
44 42 masch Giannini Emanuele 1977 Atl. Sinalunga
45 43 masch Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga
46 44 masch Cecchi Federico 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
47 45 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
48 3 femm Malà Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 46 masch Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike (GR)
50 47 masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atl. Sinalunga
51 48 masch Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
52 4 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
53 49 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
54 50 masch Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike (GR)
55 51 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
56 52 masch Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
57 53 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
58 54 masch Goretti Renato 1950 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike (GR)
59 55 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
60 5 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
61 56 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
62 57 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
63 6 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
64 58 masch Bralia Paolo 1961 A.S.D. San Galgano Runners
65 59 masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
66 60 masch De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
67 61 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
68 62 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body
69 7 femm Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
70 63 masch Quattrucci Marco 1963 G.S. Filippide
71 64 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
72 65 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
73 66 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
74 67 masch Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl. Sinalunga
75 68 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunner
76 69 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
77 8 femm Gonnellini Federica 1981 G.S. Filippide
78 70 masch Isolani Rodolfo 1964 U.P. Policiano
79 71 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
80 72 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
81 73 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
82 74 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
83 75 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
84 76 masch Rossi Matteo 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
85 77 masch Valdarnini Alessandro 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
86 78 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
87 79 masch Giudice Raffaele 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
88 80 masch Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide
89 81 masch Gallotti Nicola 1963 G.S. Corciano
90 82 masch Montemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga
91 9 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
92 83 masch Rossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
93 84 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas
94 85 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
95 86 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
96 87 masch Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunner
97 10 femm Frascati Sara 1972 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
98 88 masch Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
99 89 masch Redi Nazzareno 1960 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
100 90 masch Meacci Fausto 1961 Atl. Sinalunga
101 91 masch Baiocchi Gianni 1964 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
102 92 masch De Bernardi Enrico 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
103 93 masch Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body
104 11 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
105 12 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
106 94 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
107 13 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
108 95 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
109 14 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
110 96 masch Censini Loriano 1971 Atl. Sinalunga
111 97 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
112 98 masch Rondini Stefano 1954 Avis Perugia
113 99 masch Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.S.D. Sienarunner
114 100 masch Machetti Claudio 1957 G.P.A. Libertas
115 101 masch Golini Luciano 1942 G.P.A. Libertas
116 15 femm Cencini Enrica 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
117 16 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
118 102 masch Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
119 103 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
120 104 masch Guerrini Giacomino 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
121 105 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
122 17 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
123 18 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
124 106 masch Messina Pietro 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
125 19 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
126 107 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
127 108 masch Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
128 109 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
129 20 femm Panichi Rosalba 1964 U.P. Policiano
130 21 femm Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U.P. Policiano
131 22 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
132 23 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
133 24 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
134 25 femm Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
135 110 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
136 111 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
137 112 masch Cucini Virgilio 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
138 113 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
139 26 femm Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
140 114 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e