www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5a PASSEGGIATA ITINERANTE
Memorial Anna Maria Rossi
Domenica 1 febbraio 2015
MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE
3a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2015
KM 14
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
4 4 masch Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano
5 5 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
6 6 masch Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
7 7 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
9 9 masch Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
10 10 masch Landucci Vittorio 1974 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
11 11 masch Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
13 13 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
14 14 masch Rossini Gianfranco 1962 C.D.P. Perugia
15 15 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
17 17 masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
18 18 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
19 19 masch Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina
20 20 masch Quattrucci Marco 1963 A.S.D. Filippide DLF Chiusi
21 21 masch D'Ecclesiis Giovanni 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
22 22 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
23 23 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
24 24 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
25 25 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
26 26 masch Pei Lorenzo 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
27 1 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
28 27 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
29 28 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "THE BEST BODY"
30 29 masch Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra "THE BEST BODY"
31 30 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 31 masch Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
33 32 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
34 2 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
35 33 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
36 34 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra "THE BEST BODY"
37 35 masch Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
38 36 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Cral Montepaschi
39 37 masch Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
40 38 masch Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
41 39 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
42 3 femm Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
43 40 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
44 41 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
45 42 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
46 43 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Montepaschi
47 44 masch Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
48 45 masch Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
49 46 masch Gallotti Nicola 1963 G.S. Corciano
50 47 masch Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
51 48 masch Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina
52 4 femm Rondoni Luisella 1969 Pol. Policiano
53 49 masch Dall'Avo Marco Gino 1959 Pol. Policiano
54 50 masch Bigiarini Carlo 1956 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
55 51 masch Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.S.D. SienaRunners 
56 5 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
57 52 masch Farnetani Livio 1955 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
58 53 masch Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
59 54 masch Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
60 55 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
61 6 femm Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas
62 56 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 7 femm Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
64 57 masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide DLF Chiusi
65 8 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
66 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
67 10 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
68 58 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
69 59 masch Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
70 60 masch Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
71 11 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
72 61 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. SienaRunners 
73 12 femm Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
74 62 masch Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina
75 13 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
76 63 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
77 14 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
78 64 masch Censini Loriano 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
79 15 femm Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
80 65 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
81 16 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
82 17 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
83 18 femm Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
84 19 femm Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e