www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
10a SU E GIU' PER LA TORRE DI GNICCHE
Domenica 8 febbraio 2015
AREZZO
KM 12,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m Niola Attilio 1983 Uisp Chianciano 0.45.44
2 2 masch 2 ass m Lucchetti Andrea 1975 Athlon Bastia 0.47.31
3 3 masch 1 vet m Filaj Perparim 1964 Free Runners Arezzo 0.47.49
4 4 masch 3 ass m Paganelli Matteo 1986 Uisp Chianciano 0.47.54
5 5 masch 4 ass m Brezzi Daniele 1989 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.48.02
6 6 masch 5 ass m Valentini Giacomo 1981 Uisp Chianciano 0.49.28
7 7 masch 6 ass m Farinelli Roberto 1973 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0.50.05
8 8 masch 7 ass m Guidelli Fabio 1975 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0.50.33
9 9 masch 8 ass m Verini Pietro 1972 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0.51.08
10 10 masch 9 ass m Metushi Satiliano 1992 Free Runners Arezzo 0.51.09
11 11 masch 10 ass m Volpi Cristiano 1974 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0.51.51
12 12 masch 11 ass m Fatichenti Leonardo 1977 Subbiano Marathon 0.51.59
13 13 masch 12 ass m Bigazzi Daniele 1981 Rinascita Montevarchi 0.52.00
14 14 masch 13 ass m Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0.52.04
15 15 masch 14 ass m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0.52.16
16 16 masch 15 ass m Mattoni Angelo 1971 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0.52.24
17 17 masch 2 vet m Sinatti Stefano 1962 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0.52.35
18 18 masch 16 ass m Frustaci Lorenzo 1989 Atletica Ponticino 0.52.54
19 19 masch 17 ass m Prosa Giorgio 1975 G.P. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0.53.05
20 20 masch 18 ass m Carlini Stefano 1966 Uisp Chianciano 0.53.06
21 21 masch 3 vet m Caporali Rodolfo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0.53.18
22 22 masch 19 ass m Lisi Vaiani Federico 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.53.24
23 23 masch 20 ass m Fontani Ettore 1962 Podistica Il Campino 0.53.39
24 24 masch 21 ass m Landucci Vittorio 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0.53.50
25 25 masch 4 vet m Bresci Stefano 1964 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0.53.57
26 26 masch 22 ass m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0.53.59
27 27 masch 23 ass m Menchetti Simone 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.54.00
28 28 masch 24 ass m Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0.54.31
29 29 masch 25 ass m Angori Lorenzo 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0.54.32
30 30 masch 26 ass m Rosati Andrea 1984 Uisp Chianciano 0.54.35
31 31 masch 27 ass m Alboni Simone 1972 Atletica Sestini 0.54.43
32 32 masch 28 ass m Sguerri Enrico 1979 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.54.45
33 33 masch 29 ass m Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Avis Perugia 0.54.52
34 1 femm 1 ass f Garinei Paola 1972 Avis Perugia 0.54.53
35 34 masch 30 ass m Cassini Enzo 1967 Atletica Sestini 0.54.59
36 35 masch 1 arg m Mulas Natale 1955 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atl. 0.55.04
37 36 masch 31 ass m Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atletica Sestini 0.55.05
38 2 femm 2 ass f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Atletica Sestini 0.55.06
39 37 masch 32 ass m Bonini Mirko 1982 Subbiano Marathon 0.55.09
40 38 masch 5 vet m Tognalini Luca 1965 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.12
41 39 masch 33 ass m Giovenali Giacomo 1974 Free Zone Triatlon 0.55.22
42 40 masch 34 ass m Pallini Roberto 1979 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.36
43 41 masch 35 ass m Taccone Stefano 1986 Uisp Chianciano 0.56.04
44 3 femm 3 ass f Cenni Genziana 1978 Atletica Castello 0.56.07
45 42 masch 36 ass m Menci Massimiliano 1972 Ronda Ghibellina Asd 0.56.08
46 43 masch 37 ass m Di Cristo Ciro 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0.56.21
47 44 masch 38 ass m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0.56.25
48 45 masch 39 ass m Ramo Brunaldo 1990 Podistica Il Campino 0.56.45
49 46 masch 40 ass m Tavanti Antonio 1985 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.56.54
50 47 masch 41 ass m Antonini Mario 1978 Subbiano Marathon 0.56.59
51 48 masch 6 vet m Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0.57.12
52 49 masch 42 ass m Leonardi Lucio 1975 Podistica Il Campino 0.57.19
53 50 masch 43 ass m Masi Mirco 1984 Atletica Sinalunga 0.57.27
54 51 masch 7 vet m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 Cdp T&Rb Group Area Sistema 0.57.32
55 52 masch 44 ass m Crocini Samuele 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0.57.44
56 53 masch 8 vet m Banchetti Luca 1965 Atletica Sestini 0.57.49
57 54 masch 45 ass m Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 0.57.52
58 55 masch 46 ass m Pellegrinelli Marco 1974 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0.57.53
59 56 masch 47 ass m Frontini Marco 1975 Ronda Ghibellina Asd 0.57.54
60 57 masch 48 ass m Pieri Roberto 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0.57.56
61 58 masch 49 ass m Bini Marco 1968 Avis Sansepolcro 0.57.57
62 59 masch 50 ass m Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atletica Sestini 0.57.59
63 60 masch 51 ass m Stan Eusebio 1991 Atletica Nicchi 0.58.04
64 61 masch 52 ass m Banchetti Errico 1977 Podistica Arezzo 0.58.05
65 62 masch 2 arg m Floridi Lucio 1952 Podistica Il Campino 0.58.11
66 63 masch 53 ass m Borgogni Andrea 1975 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.58.11
67 64 masch 54 ass m Vittoriosi Francesco 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0.58.14
68 65 masch 55 ass m Banelli Mirco 1978 Olympic Runners Lama Asd 0.58.21
69 66 masch 56 ass m Perugini Michele 1970 Olympic Runners Lama Asd 0.58.24
70 67 masch 9 vet m Quattrucci Marco 1963 Gs Filippide 0.58.28
71 68 masch 10 vet m Governini Giorgio 1964 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0.58.30
72 69 masch 57 ass m Magi Stefano 1971 Podistica Il Campino 0.58.32
73 70 masch 58 ass m Peluzzi Nicola 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0.58.33
74 71 masch 59 ass m Santini Federico 1977 Atletica Sestini 0.58.34
75 72 masch 60 ass m Magi Marco 1971 Atletica Sestini 0.58.36
76 73 masch 61 ass m D'ecclesiis Giovanni 1983 Uisp Chianciano 0.58.38
77 74 masch 62 ass m Bargigli Marco 1973 Atletica Sestini 0.58.42
78 75 masch 11 vet m Romano Antonio 1965 Trail Running Project Asd 0.58.51
79 76 masch 63 ass m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 Uisp Chianciano 0.58.56
80 77 masch 64 ass m Franci Stefano 1973 Atletica Sestini 0.59.12
81 78 masch 65 ass m Mancini Alessio 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.59.22
82 79 masch 66 ass m Lupini Vittorio 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0.59.25
83 80 masch 67 ass m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 0.59.29
84 81 masch 12 vet m Faltoni David 1962 Free Runners Arezzo 0.59.32
85 82 masch 68 ass m Nistri Federico 1989 ASD Valenti 0.59.36
86 83 masch 69 ass m Rossi Stefano 1974 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.59.47
87 84 masch 70 ass m Ricciardi Paolo 1971 Atletica Sestini 0.59.49
88 85 masch 13 vet m Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Subbiano Marathon 0.59.50
89 86 masch 71 ass m Faralli Gabriele 1978 Subbiano Marathon 0.59.50
90 87 masch 14 vet m Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atletica Sestini 0.59.51
91 88 masch 72 ass m Caroni Roberto 1969 The Best Body 0.59.56
92 89 masch 73 ass m Banelli Sergio 1966 Atletica Sestini 1.00.02
93 90 masch 15 vet m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1.00.03
94 91 masch 74 ass m Raspanti Paolo 1980 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.00.24
95 92 masch 75 ass m Rosi Luca 1990 La Chianina Running 1.00.31
96 93 masch 76 ass m Giaccherini Paolo 1968 Podistica Il Campino 1.00.32
97 94 masch 77 ass m Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 1.00.40
98 95 masch 16 vet m Guiducci Luca 1962 Dlf Arezzo 1.00.45
99 96 masch 78 ass m Barbini Federico 1980 Atletica Sestini 1.00.54
100 97 masch 79 ass m Valmici Riccardo 1968 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.01.02
101 98 masch 80 ass m Merli Federico 1976 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.01.07
102 99 masch 81 ass m Graziani Emanuele 1987 Gs Fiorino 1.01.10
103 100 masch 82 ass m Catalani Leonardo 1970 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.01.14
104 4 femm 4 ass f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Citta' Di Castello 1.01.34
105 101 masch 83 ass m Accioli Tiziano 1968 Atletica Sestini 1.01.35
106 102 masch 84 ass m D'antonio Francesco 1981 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.01.40
107 103 masch 17 vet m Innocenti Sergio 1963 Subbiano Marathon 1.01.42
108 104 masch 85 ass m Livi Marco 1966 Atletica Sestini 1.01.48
109 105 masch 86 ass m Borri Massimo 1967 Podistica Il Campino 1.01.49
110 106 masch 87 ass m Gallorini Lorenzo 1968 Podistica Il Campino 1.01.50
111 107 masch 88 ass m Di Miceli Claudio 1976 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.01.54
112 108 masch 89 ass m Sorbini Massimo 1975 Libero 1.01.57
113 109 masch 18 vet m Matini Luigi 1969 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.02.02
114 110 masch 90 ass m Braconi Pietro 1969 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.02.03
115 111 masch 19 vet m Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.02.05
116 112 masch 91 ass m Bruschi Giovanni 1966 Atletica Sestini 1.02.07
117 113 masch 92 ass m Paperini Giampiero 1968 Ponticino 1.02.12
118 114 masch 93 ass m Camaiani Luca 1974 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.02.13
119 5 femm 1 vet f Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners 1.02.15
120 115 masch 20 vet m Piccardi Marco 1964 La Chianina Running 1.02.20
121 116 masch 94 ass m Pasqui Stefano 1970 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.02.25
122 117 masch 95 ass m Grilli Fabio 1975 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.02.26
123 118 masch 96 ass m Bidini Francesco 1979 ASD De Rosa Santini 1.02.43
124 119 masch 21 vet m Zacchei Carlo 1959 The Best Body 1.02.45
125 120 masch 3 arg m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atletica Sinalunga 1.02.47
126 6 femm 5 ass f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1.02.56
127 121 masch 97 ass m Attempati Andrea 1970 La Chianina Running 1.03.12
128 122 masch 98 ass m Dringoli Andrea 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.03.20
129 123 masch 22 vet m Coleschi Roberto 1964 Libero 1.03.28
130 124 masch 99 ass m Pei Lorenzo 1978 La Chianina Running 1.03.29
131 125 masch 23 vet m Forzini Egisto 1956 Atletica Ponticino 1.03.30
132 126 masch 100 ass m Zullo Tommaso 1983 Uisp Chianciano 1.03.35
133 127 masch 24 vet m Castellucci Corrado 1959 Atletica Ponticino 1.03.37
134 128 masch 25 vet m Del Bimbo Marco 1963 Libero 1.03.41
135 129 masch 26 vet m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 La Chianina Running 1.03.44
136 130 masch 101 ass m Mencagli Marino 1969 Podistica Il Campino 1.03.54
137 131 masch 27 vet m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 1.04.02
138 132 masch 102 ass m Detti Simone 1975 GS Poppi 1.04.06
139 133 masch 28 vet m Valci Stefano 1962 Atletica Sangiovannese 1967 1.04.10
140 134 masch 29 vet m Bigi Adriano 1962 Atletica Sangiovannese 1967 1.04.10
141 135 masch 103 ass m Lazzeri Andrea 1975 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.04.15
142 136 masch 104 ass m Goga Kastriot 1971 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.04.23
143 137 masch 105 ass m Giannini Emanuele 1977 Atletica Sinalunga 1.04.33
144 138 masch 106 ass m Rosati Michele 1974 Torre Del Mangia Siena 1.04.37
145 7 femm 6 ass f Gonnellini Federica 1981 Filippide Chiusi 1.04.39
146 139 masch 107 ass m Balzano Balzano 1975 Trail Running Project Asd 1.04.40
147 140 masch 4 arg m Carboni Fabio 1954 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.04.41
148 141 masch 30 vet m Pitti Luca 1963 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.04.44
149 142 masch 31 vet m Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 Atletica Sinalunga 1.04.54
150 143 masch 5 arg m Barneschi Ivo 1953 Podistica Il Campino 1.04.58
151 144 masch 108 ass m Scarpelli Giulio 1966 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.04.59
152 145 masch 109 ass m Cottini Alfredo 1966 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.05.00
153 8 femm 7 ass f Governini Alessandra 1976 Atletica Ponticino 1.05.01
154 146 masch 32 vet m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 1.05.01
155 147 masch 110 ass m Caneschi Luca 1982 Atletica Sestini 1.05.02
156 148 masch 111 ass m Ballotti Filippo 1975 Atletica Sestini 1.05.02
157 149 masch 112 ass m Capannini Andrea 1973 Atletica Sestini 1.05.05
158 150 masch 113 ass m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 La Chianina Running 1.05.07
159 151 masch 114 ass m Landi Alessio 1973 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.05.14
160 9 femm 8 ass f Passamonti Alida 1974 Cdp T&Rb Group Area Sistema 1.05.36
161 152 masch 33 vet m Rossi Stefano 1963 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.05.46
162 153 masch 115 ass m Zuccheri Andrea 1967 Podistica Il Campino 1.05.50
163 154 masch 116 ass m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1.06.00
164 10 femm 9 ass f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 1.06.11
165 155 masch 117 ass m Franci Simone 1971 Subbiano Marathon 1.06.14
166 11 femm 10 ass f Cioli Katia 1969 Uisp Chianciano 1.06.26
167 156 masch 118 ass m Metushi Malvin 1987 Free Runners Arezzo 1.06.28
168 157 masch 119 ass m Ghigi Enrico 1966 Olympic Runners Lama Asd 1.06.31
169 12 femm 11 ass f Tomaszun Monika 1971 Atletica Sinalunga 1.06.36
170 158 masch 34 vet m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 The Best Body 1.06.41
171 159 masch 120 ass m Matini Marco 1995 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.06.43
172 160 masch 121 ass m Bonarini Fabrizio 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.06.46
173 161 masch 122 ass m Franci Alessandro 1976 Atletica Sestini 1.06.56
174 13 femm 2 vet f Fontani Massima 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.07.01
175 162 masch 123 ass m Angiolini Alessandro 1966 Atletica Sestini 1.07.12
176 163 masch 124 ass m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 Uisp Chianciano 1.07.17
177 164 masch 125 ass m Caneschi Remigio 1968 Subbiano Marathon 1.07.21
178 165 masch 6 arg m Lombardi Mario 1949 Libero 1.07.26
179 166 masch 35 vet m Giorno Giacomo 1963 Subbiano Marathon 1.07.30
180 14 femm 12 ass f Mariottini Silvia 1975 G.P. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1.07.32
181 167 masch 126 ass m Maach Hamza 1995 Alga Etruscaatletica 1.07.46
182 168 masch 36 vet m Tomazsun Marek 1965 Atletica Sinalunga 1.07.57
183 169 masch 127 ass m De Rosa Gennaro 1982 Trail Running Project Asd 1.07.59
184 170 masch 128 ass m Righetti Vittorio 1966 Subbiano Marathon 1.08.01
185 171 masch 129 ass m Balzano Balzano 1975 Trail Running Project Asd 1.08.02
186 172 masch 37 vet m Nardoni Gabriele 1963 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.08.05
187 173 masch 38 vet m Bidini Marco 1962 Atletica Sestini 1.08.07
188 174 masch 130 ass m Menci Luca 1974 Podistica Il Campino 1.08.08
189 175 masch 131 ass m Meliciani Gabriele 1969 Libero 1.08.09
190 15 femm 13 ass f Madiai Camilla 1985 Free Zone Triathlon 1.08.11
191 176 masch 39 vet m Boncompagni Riccardo 1965 Podistica Il Campino 1.08.13
192 16 femm 14 ass f Piastra Lorena 1977 Cdp T&Rb Group Area Sistema 1.08.27
193 177 masch 40 vet m Bivignanelli Marco 1964 Podistica Il Campino 1.08.30
194 178 masch 41 vet m Cini Alessandro 1957 Subbiano Marathon 1.08.46
195 179 masch 7 arg m Vellutini Alfredo 1955 Atletica Sestini 1.08.48
196 180 masch 132 ass m Dori Lorenzo 1967 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.08.51
197 181 masch 42 vet m Amato Tommaso 1959 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.08.58
198 182 masch 43 vet m Pepi Luciano 1963 SP Torre Del Mangia Siena 1.09.00
199 183 masch 44 vet m Bertocci Stefano 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1.09.03
200 184 masch 133 ass m Redondi Fabio 1980 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.09.06
201 185 masch 134 ass m Garaffi Alessandro 1982 Mens Sana Runners Siena 1.09.23
202 186 masch 135 ass m Pascuzzi Francesco 1968 Podistica Il Campino 1.09.30
203 187 masch 136 ass m Fratini Andrea 1968 Podistica Arezzo 1.09.39
204 188 masch 45 vet m Gonnelli Marco 1966 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.09.46
205 189 masch 137 ass m Giordini Alessandro 1978 Podistica Il Campino 1.09.48
206 190 masch 46 vet m Tundo Roberto 1960 Podistica Il Campino 1.09.57
207 191 masch 8 arg m Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1.10.00
208 192 masch 138 ass m Ducci Kenneth 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.10.21
209 193 masch 139 ass m Baglioni Armando 1966 Subbiano Marathon 1.10.44
210 194 masch 47 vet m Amaddii Roberto 1957 Siena Runners 1.10.46
211 195 masch 140 ass m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atletica Sestini 1.10.47
212 196 masch 48 vet m Mencaroni Marco 1959 Siena Runners 1.10.48
213 197 masch 141 ass m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 Abbadia San Salvatore 1.10.49
214 198 masch 49 vet m Gallotti Nicola 1963 Podistica Corciano 1.10.49
215 199 masch 9 arg m Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.10.51
216 200 masch 10 arg m Sguerri Bruno 1951 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.10.51
217 17 femm 15 ass f Sestini Arabella 1966 G.P. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1.10.57
218 201 masch 50 vet m Francini Sergio 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 1.10.58
219 202 masch 142 ass m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 1.11.00
220 203 masch 143 ass m Bazzanti Luca 1963 Atletica Sestini 1.11.04
221 204 masch 144 ass m Pieri Roberto 1970 Subbiano Marathon 1.11.05
222 205 masch 51 vet m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cr Mps 1.11.06
223 206 masch 52 vet m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cr Mps 1.11.11
224 18 femm 16 ass f Violetta Alessandra 1982 Atletica Nicchi 1.11.13
225 207 masch 53 vet m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.11.14
226 208 masch 54 vet m Bigi Maurizio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.11.17
227 209 masch 145 ass m Biribicchi Massimo 1969 Avis Foiano 1.11.38
228 210 masch 146 ass m Cacioli Mauro 1970 Atletica Sestini 1.11.39
229 211 masch 147 ass m Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 Podistica Il Campino 1.11.45
230 19 femm 17 ass f Bernabei Valentina 1970 ASD Polisportiva Tifermun 1.11.46
231 212 masch 55 vet m 0.00.00 0 0 1.11.48
232 20 femm 18 ass f Bidini Silvia 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.12.02
233 213 masch 148 ass m Faffini Marco 1970 Podistica Il Campino 1.12.07
234 214 masch 56 vet m Piomboni Massimo 1961 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.12.09
235 215 masch 149 ass m D'ecclesiis Giovanni 1983 Uisp Chianciano 1.12.10
236 216 masch 150 ass m Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 1.12.11
237 217 masch 151 ass m Bertolini Alessandro 1977 Libero 1.12.16
238 218 masch 152 ass m Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 1.12.25
239 219 masch 57 vet m Torzini Fernando 1956 Atletica Ponticino 1.12.26
240 220 masch 58 vet m Massini Massimo 1957 Atletica Ponticino 1.12.27
241 221 masch 59 vet m Borghini Ernesto 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1.12.34
242 222 masch 153 ass m Fabbri Roberto 1976 Subbiano Marathon 1.12.48
243 21 femm 19 ass f Bigi Daniela 1972 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.12.53
244 223 masch 60 vet m Giusti Giacobbe 1961 AT1 Podistica 1.12.55
245 224 masch 61 vet m Scala Raffaele 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.12.58
246 225 masch 62 vet m Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.12.58
247 226 masch 154 ass m Domenichelli Andrea 1972 Podistica Il Campino 1.13.06
248 227 masch 11 arg m Lodovichi Franco 1948 Uisp Chianciano 1.13.08
249 228 masch 63 vet m Orlandi Dario 1958 Subbiano Marathon 1.13.09
250 229 masch 64 vet m Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Subbiano Marathon 1.13.09
251 230 masch 65 vet m Cini Claudio 1960 Libero 1.13.11
252 231 masch 12 arg m Carboni Fabio 1954 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.13.17
253 22 femm 3 vet f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1.13.29
254 23 femm 20 ass f Bove Antonella 1968 Podistica Il Campino 1.13.30
255 232 masch 155 ass m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1.13.41
256 233 masch 156 ass m Peruzzi Cristian 1974 Libero 1.13.47
257 24 femm 21 ass f Del Bimbo Silvia 1977 Libero 1.13.57
258 234 masch 157 ass m Berti Paolo 1972 Podistica Il Campino 1.13.58
259 235 masch 158 ass m Valdarnini Alessandro 1967 Abbadia San Salvatore 1.14.03
260 25 femm 22 ass f Gorini Alessandra 1974 Subbiano Marathon 1.14.06
261 236 masch 66 vet m Serboli Fabrizio 1965 Atletica Sestini 1.14.18
262 26 femm 23 ass f Menchetti Daniela 1984 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.14.29
263 237 masch 67 vet m Risini Fausto 1952 Filippide Chiusi 1.14.36
264 238 masch 13 arg m Conti Luciano 1951 Podistica Il Campino 1.14.45
265 239 masch 159 ass m Sandrelli Francesco 1975 Libero 1.14.53
266 240 masch 14 arg m Menchi Rogai Sergio 1955 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.14.57
267 241 masch 15 arg m Farnetani Livio 1955 Atletica Sinalunga 1.14.57
268 242 masch 68 vet m Canapari Franco 1958 Avis Perugia 1.15.00
269 243 masch 160 ass m Terenzoni Federico 1971 Libero 1.15.16
270 244 masch 161 ass m Surico Tommaso 1976 Atletica Sestini 1.15.17
271 245 masch 162 ass m Dilaghi Lorenzo 1971 Atletica Sangiovannese 1967 1.15.18
272 27 femm 24 ass f Sarchini  Letizia 1999 Atletica Sestini 1.15.24
273 246 masch 163 ass m Mori Andrea 1973 Atletica Ponticino 1.15.43
274 247 masch 164 ass m Materozzi Alessio 1975 Atletica Sinalunga 1.15.52
275 248 masch 165 ass m Bozzola David 1974 Atletica Sinalunga 1.15.54
276 249 masch 69 vet m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 1.15.56
277 250 masch 16 arg m Paglicci Paolo 1950 Libero 1.16.11
278 28 femm 25 ass f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 1.16.15
279 251 masch 70 vet m Tavanti Antonio 1965 Uisp Chianciano 1.16.19
280 252 masch 166 ass m Mazzerelli Francesco 1991 Uisp Chianciano 1.16.30
281 29 femm 4 vet f Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Avis Perugia 1.16.37
282 253 masch 167 ass m Pieraccini Giacomo 1967 Podistica Il Campino 1.16.52
283 254 masch 168 ass m Donati Alberto 1967 Podistica Il Campino 1.16.53
284 255 masch 169 ass m Cerini Francesco 1969 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.16.54
285 256 masch 71 vet m Brocchi Paolo 1960 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.16.54
286 257 masch 170 ass m Cungi Giancarlo 1967 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.17.07
287 30 femm 26 ass f Sabie Carmen 1972 Atletica Sestini 1.17.17
288 31 femm 5 vet f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Il Gregge Ribelle 1.17.19
289 258 masch 17 arg m Mellone Carmine 1952 Uisp Chianciano 1.17.47
290 259 masch 72 vet m Beoni Paolo 1964 Libero 1.17.49
291 32 femm 27 ass f Poggianti Miria 1980 Atletica Ponticino 1.17.53
292 33 femm 28 ass f Casamally Meg 1971 Uisp Chianciano 1.17.53
293 260 masch 171 ass m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Libero 1.17.58
294 34 femm 29 ass f Tavanti Marica 1986 Trail Running Project Asd 1.17.59
295 35 femm 30 ass f Mariottini Carolina 1975 Free Runners Arezzo 1.18.04
296 261 masch 18 arg m Marraghini Pietro 1950 Subbiano Marathon 1.18.08
297 262 masch 172 ass m Bulletti Giovanni 1977 Libero 1.18.11
298 263 masch 19 arg m Bracci Roberto 1953 Gs Polizia Di Stato Siena 1.18.23
299 36 femm 31 ass f Cordone Valentina 1977 Avis Zero Positivo Rignano 1.18.46
300 264 masch 173 ass m Radicchi Manuel 1989 Atletica Nicchi 1.19.03
301 265 masch 20 arg m Banelli Luciano 1949 Podistica Il Campino 1.19.05
302 266 masch 73 vet m Bacconi Riccardo 1965 The Best Body 1.20.09
303 267 masch 174 ass m Allara Riccardo 1974 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.20.47
304 268 masch 175 ass m Marcocci Gianni 1967 G.P. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1.20.54
305 269 masch 74 vet m Ganovelli Franco 1963 Olympic Runners Lama Asd 1.21.09
306 37 femm 6 vet f Muzzi Maria Cristina 1965 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.22.13
307 270 masch 75 vet m Fabio Salvi 1958 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.22.25
308 38 femm 32 ass f Pascucci Paola 1973 La Chianina Running 1.22.31
309 271 masch 21 arg m Sbragi Giorgio 1948 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.22.37
310 272 masch 176 ass m Padova Mauro 1968 Libero 1.22.39
311 273 masch 76 vet m Sbrilli Franco 1964 Libero 1.22.39
312 39 femm 33 ass f Calvani Beatrice 1979 Ponticino 1.22.40
313 40 femm 34 ass f Girolamo Ilaria 1979 Libero 1.22.41
314 274 masch 177 ass m Dioni Gianluca 1968 Atletica Sestini 1.22.47
315 41 femm 35 ass f Acciai Marusca 1971 Subbiano Marathon 1.23.04
316 42 femm 7 vet f Trapani Laura 1965 Podistica Il Campino 1.23.10
317 275 masch 178 ass m Cacioli Adriano 1967 Libero 1.23.18
318 276 masch 179 ass m Mafucci Riccardo 1968 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.23.22
319 277 masch 180 ass m Scarano Raffaele 1966 Uisp Chianciano 1.23.31
320 278 masch 22 arg m Capannini Marino 1947 ASD Podistica 2007 1.24.20
321 279 masch 77 vet m Brogini Marco 1959 SP Torre Del Mangia Siena 1.25.26
322 43 femm 36 ass f Vadi Giuliana 1987 SP Torre Del Mangia Siena 1.25.27
323 44 femm 8 vet f Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Subbiano Marathon 1.25.53
324 280 masch 181 ass m Biondini Luca 1966 Subbiano Marathon 1.25.57
325 45 femm 37 ass f Biro Borika 1972 Subbiano Marathon 1.25.58
326 46 femm 9 vet f Brega Daniela 1962 Il Gregge Ribelle Siena 1.26.31
327 281 masch 23 arg m 0.00.00 0 0 1.26.44
328 47 femm 38 ass f Viara Maria Cristina 1977 Libero 1.27.59
329 282 masch 24 arg m Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atletica Sinalunga 1.28.07
330 48 femm 10 vet f Felicini Patrizia 1964 Podistica Il Campino 1.29.09
331 283 masch 25 arg m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1.30.55
332 284 masch 26 arg m Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 G.P. Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 1.30.56
333 285 masch 27 arg m Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.31.48
334 49 femm 39 ass f Cacioli Lara 1975 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1.34.07
335 286 masch 28 arg m Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atletica Sangiovannese 1967 1.34.11
336 287 masch 78 vet m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni 1.37.41
337 288 masch 182 ass m Moretti Gabriele 1991 Atletica Nicchi 1.38.28
338 50 femm 40 ass f Fradiani Laura 1966 SP Torre Del Mangia Siena 1.39.09
339 289 masch 29 arg m XXXX XXXX XX XXX 1.40.27