www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
PASSEGGIATA TURREINER
Domenica 22 febbraio 2015
TORRENIERI
4a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2015
KM 11,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
3 3 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
5 5 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
7 7 masch Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
9 9 masch Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
10 10 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
11 11 masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
12 12 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
13 13 masch Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
14 14 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
15 15 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
16 16 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi
17 17 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Cral Montepaschi
18 18 masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
19 19 masch Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
20 20 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
22 22 masch Platini Andrea 1976 G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
23 23 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
24 24 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato
25 25 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
26 26 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
27 1 femm Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
28 27 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
29 28 masch Rossi Matteo 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
30 2 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
31 29 masch Bossi Franco 1947

A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga

32 3 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
33 30 masch Pini Alberto 1959

G.S. Polizia di Stato

34 31 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
35 32 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
36 33 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. SienaRunners 
37 34 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
38 4 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
39 35 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966

A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti

40 5 femm Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
41 36 masch Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners 
42 37 masch Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. SienaRunners 
43 6 femm Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas
44 38 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
45 39 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi
46 7 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
47 40 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
48 41 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi
49 42 masch Messina Pietro 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
50 43 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
51 8 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
52 9 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
53 10 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
54 44 masch Monciatti Simone 1963

A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948

55 11 femm Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
56 45 masch Pignata Marco 1950

A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia

57 12 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
58 13 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
59 14 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
60 15 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
61 46 masch Amerini Bruno 1939

A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti

62 16 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
63 17 femm Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
64 18 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
I l p o d i s  - s i t o  m i g l i o r e