www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
ULTRAMARATONA TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 1 marzo 2015
SAN GIMIGNANO - SIENA
KM 50,380
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO TEMPO MIN / Km
Colle M.ggioni TOTALE
Km 18,600 Km 31,630
1 1 masch 1 Sen C m SCARABELLI DAVIDE  ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO  1 11 33 2 05 22  03 23 36  402
2 2 masch 2 Sen C m LAZZAROTTI ANDREA  ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA  1 10 48 2 04 59  03 25 34  405
3 3 masch 3 Sen C m CARONI FRANCESCO  BROOKS RUNNING TEAM  1 10 48 2 04 58  03 26 11  406
4 4 masch 4 Sen C m DONNINI EDIMARO  RONDA GHIBELLINA  1 14 22 2 11 21  03 34 36  416
5 5 masch 5 Sen C m GHIDINI MAURIZIO  TEAM OXYBURN  1 14 28 2 11 37  03 40 09  422
6 6 masch 1 Sen B m ZUCCARELLO NICOLA  GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO  1 17 07 2 15 44  03 42 29  425
7 7 masch 6 Sen C m PETTINI ALEX  RUNNERS BERGAMO  1 17 09 2 16 19  03 51 49  436
8 8 masch 1 Vet E m MALFATTI PIO  ATLETICA ROTALIANA  1 19 10 2 20 31  03 53 50  438
9 9 masch 1 Sen D m UNGUREANU CONSTANTIN  MAIANO G.S.  1 23 45 2 24 42  03 54 54  440
10 10 masch 2 Sen B m PONZONI RICCARDO  POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE  1 22 58 2 24 27  03 55 49  441
11 11 masch 2 Sen D m PARATO ANTONIO  ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS  1 20 44 2 22 25  03 57 56  443
12 12 masch 3 Sen B m GUERRI FEDERICO  A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA  1 22 58 2 25 12  03 58 48  444
13 13 masch 7 Sen C m GRAMAJO TOBIAS  CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.  1 20 45 2 23 46  04 00 05  446
14 1 femm 1 Sen C f GIZZI NOEMY  TEAM CELLFOOD  1 21 43 2 25 55  04 01 23  447
15 14 masch 8 Sen C m CAVALLONE PAOLO  »FIT MULTISPORT  1 19 08 2 20 17  04 01 29  448
16 15 masch 2 Vet E m CANAPINI GIOVANNI  POL.OLIMPIA  1 23 42 2 28 00  04 02 28  449
17 16 masch 1 Vet F m GILARDINO PAOLO  PIETRO MICCA BIELLA  1 24 24 2 28 19  04 03 04  449
18 2 femm 1 Sen B f BALDI MONICA  G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA  1 25 57 2 29 18  04 03 43  450
19 17 masch 4 Sen B m DURANO RICCARDO  MAIANO G.S.  1 23 40 2 28 15  04 05 47  453
20 18 masch 3 Vet E m RIZZO PIETRO  G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA  1 22 06 2 25 49  04 05 58  453
21 19 masch 3 Sen D m LA GIUSA GIANCARLO  A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA  1 23 45 2 25 31  04 07 13  454
22 20 masch 9 Sen C m PRATESI ALESSANDRO  ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA  1 20 46 2 24 12  04 07 51  455
23 21 masch 10 Sen C m CICCHELLA GIANLUCA  A.S.D. CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO  1 23 45 2 25 50  04 08 13  456
24 22 masch 4 Sen D m DE LAZZER LUCIANO  G.S. GABBI  1 15 29 2 17 44  04 09 18  457
25 23 masch 2 Vet F m BAMBINI ALBERTO  AIG 4 MORI  1 29 07 2 33 23  04 09 37  457
26 24 masch 5 Sen D m ERJAVEC PAOLO  FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  1 19 32 2 23 35  04 10 00  458
27 25 masch 11 Sen C m ANDREOTTI ENRICO  RUNFOREVER APRILIA  1 29 48 2 37 36  04 10 40  459
28 26 masch 4 Vet E m POETTO GIOVANNI  ATLETICA VALPELLICE  1 20 26 2 24 31  04 12 50  501
29 27 masch 5 Vet E m GALBIATI MARCO  G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS  1 20 44 2 25 41  04 13 26  502
30 28 masch 12 Sen C m SAMUELE FABRIZIO  RUNNERS PESCARA  1 28 51 2 35 01  04 13 29  502
31 29 masch 6 Sen D m RIGATTI LUCA  GARDASPORTEVENTS  1 27 31 2 34 18  04 15 05  504
32 30 masch 5 Sen B m MICCOLIS STEFANO  ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA  1 25 08 2 30 04  04 15 29  504
33 31 masch 6 Vet E m CAPPALONGA CALOGERO  A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE  1 28 54 2 36 09  04 15 31  504
34 32 masch 7 Sen D m VAIANI RICCARDO  ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS  1 26 13 2 31 53  04 17 13  506
35 33 masch 6 Sen B m MONTICELLI FRANCESCO  ASD ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA  1 31 42 2 38 32  04 17 42  507
36 34 masch 7 Vet E m CHAPLIN TIMOTHY  ISOLOTTO A.P.D.  1 23 43 2 28 15  04 18 55  508
37 3 femm 1 Vet E f ARRIGONI GIULIANA  BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL  1 27 30 2 36 20  04 19 16  509
38 35 masch 13 Sen C m MACCARI PIETRO  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 27 08 2 34 50  04 19 50  509
39 36 masch 8 Sen D m BELARDINILLI ANTONIO  UISP ROMA  1 27 01 2 35 41  04 19 50  509
40 37 masch 9 Sen D m PASTORI LUCA  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 23 41 2 29 34  04 20 00  510
41 38 masch 3 Vet F m DEL BUE DANILO  PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD  1 27 10 2 35 06  04 20 23  510
42 39 masch 14 Sen C m VEZZARO ROBERTO  AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.  1 21 14 2 26 10  04 21 55  512
43 40 masch 1 Sen A m PASSONI DANIEL  POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE  1 31 01 2 36 40  04 21 58  512
44 41 masch 7 Sen B m BELOTTI DAVIDE MARIA  POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE  1 29 08 2 34 16  04 21 58  512
45 42 masch 8 Vet E m BECCEGATO GUERRINO ROBERTO  ATLETICO  1 34 48 2 43 00  04 23 02  513
46 43 masch 10 Sen D m ABSI SADIDDIN  RUNFOREVER APRILIA  1 29 48 2 38 26  04 23 33  514
47 44 masch 9 Vet E m BALDINI GIOVANNI  ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI  1 26 15 2 35 18  04 26 03  517
48 45 masch 1 Vet G m TORELLI GIOV. BATTISTA  A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB  1 27 04 2 39 51  04 26 53  518
49 46 masch 10 Vet E m SANSONE CARMINE  ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO  1 26 02 2 36 11  04 27 01  518
50 47 masch 15 Sen C m FERRI STEFANO    1 27 34 2 36 18  04 27 03  518
51 48 masch 2 Vet G m BORDONI CARLUCCIO  2002 MARATHON CLUB  1 23 18 2 31 51  04 27 42  519
52 49 masch 11 Sen D m MASOTTI FABIO  ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS  1 31 37 2 39 54  04 28 27  520
53 50 masch 11 Vet E m BALDAN ANDREA    1 35 13 2 44 58  04 28 56  520
54 51 masch 16 Sen C m CAVINA DAVIDE  POL. AVIS IMOLA  1 27 07 2 36 38  04 29 07  521
55 4 femm 1 Sen D f GARGANI SABRINA  ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO  1 24 31 2 37 16  04 29 47  521
56 52 masch 4 Vet F m TARGA OSCAR    1 34 48 2 43 06  04 29 53  521
57 53 masch 12 Sen D m TRUBIANO MAURO  PASSOLOGICO  1 36 27 2 46 39  04 30 11  522
58 54 masch 17 Sen C m BANI FEDERICO  ASD G:P:R: VALENTI  1 27 39 2 36 01  04 31 19  523
59 55 masch 8 Sen B m FEDI CLAUDIO  COMITATO PISTOIA  1 33 41 2 45 29  04 32 08  524
60 56 masch 2 Sen A m LOSIO GIANLUCA  RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE  1 36 05 2 49 10  04 32 10  524
61 57 masch 9 Sen B m PAPINI MATTEO  ATLETICA MANARA  1 31 26 2 40 20  04 32 14  524
62 58 masch 10 Sen B m PUOTI FRANCESCO  FULMINI E SAETTE  1 28 15 2 38 33  04 32 54  525
63 59 masch 12 Vet E m SCHELLA MASSIMO  CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE  1 35 04 2 45 23  04 33 06  525
64 5 femm 2 Sen B f PETRENI GIULIA  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  1 31 46 2 44 49  04 34 31  527
65 60 masch 3 Vet G m RINALDI DOMENICO  A.S. ATLETICA BORG.RIUN.SERMONETA  1 39 21 2 54 56  04 35 08  528
66 6 femm 3 Sen B f MACCHERINI PAMELA  ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA  1 31 47 2 44 58  04 37 05  530
67 61 masch 4 Vet G m FAGGIONI AMEDEO  RUNCARD  1 32 04 2 42 11  04 37 15  530
68 62 masch 11 Sen B m BERTI IAGO  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  1 30 29 2 38 59  04 37 21  530
69 63 masch 13 Sen D m SAIA FRANCISCO  C.U.S. PARMA  1 36 33 2 49 07  04 37 25  530
70 64 masch 13 Vet E m LOFFREDO MARCO  A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA  1 39 02 2 50 04  04 37 42  531
71 65 masch 18 Sen C m MAGLI ANDREA ANTONIO  CUS BARI  1 36 51 2 46 15  04 38 03  531
72 66 masch 14 Vet E m BABBINI MARCO  A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI  1 31 39 2 40 54  04 38 31  532
73 67 masch 19 Sen C m CASTELLUCCI DANIELE  MARATHON CLUB ROMA  1 36 46 2 47 39  04 39 17  533
74 68 masch 12 Sen B m BONAMIGO MARCO  PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA C. APD  1 35 59 2 49 00  04 39 22  533
75 7 femm 2 Sen C f BRACHI FRANCESCA  PRATO NORD  1 42 23 2 55 31  04 39 22  533
76 69 masch 20 Sen C m SCALZO ANTONIO  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 27 05 2 37 09  04 39 35  533
77 70 masch 15 Vet E m CASINI ANTONIO  A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA  1 36 45 2 50 22  04 39 44  533
78 71 masch 21 Sen C m DAVINI NICOLA  A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA  1 36 48 2 50 22  04 39 44  533
79 72 masch 22 Sen C m GIORDANI ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA  1 36 45 2 50 32  04 39 45  533
80 73 masch 14 Sen D m PANARIELLO VINCENZO  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  1 30 28 2 40 10  04 40 04  534
81 74 masch 13 Sen B m PADOAN ANTONIO  POLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON  1 28 56 2 41 07  04 40 18  534
82 75 masch 15 Sen D m GALLI ANDREA  RUNNERS SALO'  1 27 17 2 42 16  04 41 29  535
83 76 masch 16 Vet E m RICCI MARIO  A.S.D. FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO  1 28 54 2 40 23  04 41 47  536
84 77 masch 5 Vet F m GUALTIERI ROBERTO  A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008  1 33 54 2 47 08  04 42 05  536
85 78 masch 16 Sen D m DE CHIGI LUCIO  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME  1 29 06 2 42 23  04 43 50  538
86 79 masch 14 Sen B m SIMONETTI MICHELE  G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO  1 36 52 2 48 22  04 43 54  538
87 8 femm 4 Sen B f AZZOLINI ANNARITA  MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA  1 38 52 2 53 32  04 44 08  538
88 80 masch 17 Vet E m BERTINI PAOLO  A.S. ATL. VINCI  1 40 49 2 53 46  04 44 18  539
89 81 masch 17 Sen D m MARELLA PIETRO  STRALENO  1 31 40 2 44 34  04 44 39  539
90 82 masch 23 Sen C m CAVATORTA GABRIELE  KINO MANA  1 37 36 2 51 23  04 44 52  539
91 83 masch 18 Vet E m TESSARI GRAZIANO  ATL.AUDACE NOALE  1 35 02 2 50 28  04 45 33  540
92 84 masch 19 Vet E m LEONARDI LAMBERTO  POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA  1 39 09 2 53 04  04 45 44  540
93 85 masch 20 Vet E m CISLAGHI ANGELO  ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI  1 36 52 2 52 45  04 46 09  541
94 9 femm 2 Sen D f VINCIARELLI PAOLA  ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS  1 31 42 2 46 58  04 46 21  541
95 86 masch 18 Sen D m MALANO ROBERTO  ATLETICA VALPELLICE  1 38 37 2 51 05  04 47 04  542
96 87 masch 24 Sen C m NICCOLAINI LORENZO  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1 35 33 2 50 21  04 47 06  542
97 88 masch 15 Sen B m DI BEO MATTIA  YOUNG RUNNING  1 35 31 2 50 36  04 47 14  542
98 89 masch 25 Sen C m VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO  PRATO NORD  1 43 24 2 55 47  04 47 39  543
99 90 masch 19 Sen D m BELLOTTO MATTEO    1 30 50 2 45 08  04 47 44  543
100 91 masch 16 Sen B m CALTAGIRONE LUCA  ASD GRUPPO "AMICI DI GRAZIANO  1 29 12 2 40 44  04 48 16  543
101 92 masch 26 Sen C m FUNARI GIUSEPPE  A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE  1 28 56 2 44 27  04 48 38  544
102 93 masch 20 Sen D m CANNONI NICOLA  RESCO A.S.D.  1 35 44 2 49 37  04 49 28  545
103 94 masch 21 Vet E m CHIOSTRINI NICOLA  U.S.NAVE  1 42 25 2 55 36  04 49 31  545
104 95 masch 22 Vet E m QUADRANI ARMANDO  A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO  1 36 43 2 47 37  04 49 46  545
105 96 masch 17 Sen B m POLLASTRINI FRANCESCO  ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA  1 44 11 3 00 40  04 49 54  545
106 97 masch 27 Sen C m PASQUINI DAVID  GRUPPO POD. FRAT.ZA POP.DI GRASSINA  1 37 45 2 51 56  04 49 59  545
107 98 masch 23 Vet E m BIZZARO GASTONE    1 37 53 2 50 59  04 50 19  546
108 10 femm 5 Sen B f FAE ANNALISA  PLAYLIFE SPORTS RUNNERS  1 36 31 2 51 22  04 50 27  546
109 99 masch 18 Sen B m NICCOLAI GIOVANNI  C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO  1 39 01 2 51 13  04 50 53  546
110 11 femm 3 Sen D f SPORTELLI TIZIANA  G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD  1 37 35 3 02 31  04 51 01  547
111 100 masch 28 Sen C m DI GIORGIO GIUSEPPE  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'  1 36 17 2 56 30  04 51 29  547
112 101 masch 29 Sen C m DEL BALZO FRANCESCO  NUOVA ATLETICA MONTESILVANO  1 37 12 2 51 05  04 51 30  547
113 102 masch 24 Vet E m BERNARDINI CLAUDIO  ASD AVIS STIAVA  1 41 50 2 59 02  04 51 31  547
114 103 masch 5 Vet G m ONORATO GIOVANNI  CLUB SUPERMARATHON  1 36 07 2 52 40  04 52 37  548
115 104 masch 25 Vet E m DEGANI LORENZO  SORESINA RUNNING CLUB  1 38 42 2 51 12  04 52 45  549
116 105 masch 21 Sen D m EMILI GINO  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA  1 36 58 2 52 51  04 53 11  549
117 106 masch 26 Vet E m PICCIONE SALVATORE  A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA  1 37 07 2 57 08  04 53 37  550
118 107 masch 19 Sen B m GRIMOLDI DAVIDE  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 42 25 2 57 14  04 53 43  550
119 108 masch 20 Sen B m FRIEDLY SETH    1 46 11 3 05 01  04 54 22  551
120 12 femm 6 Sen B f SPANO VALENTINA  ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA  1 39 19 2 58 23  04 54 24  551
121 109 masch 6 Vet G m SPICHETTI ANTONIO  PRATO NORD  1 42 23 2 55 48  04 54 34  551
122 110 masch 27 Vet E m MONCINI SIMONE  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1 40 13 2 58 09  04 54 58  551
123 111 masch 30 Sen C m LONGO ALBERTO  ATL.AUDACE NOALE  1 36 23 2 51 28  04 55 47  552
124 112 masch 22 Sen D m DE LUCIA COSIMO ANDREA  RUNFOREVER APRILIA  1 36 28 2 53 55  04 56 24  553
125 113 masch 21 Sen B m GRAVINA SEBASTIANO  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 23 44 2 33 16  04 56 50  554
126 114 masch 1 Vet H m MONTICELLI GIUSEPPE  ASD ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA  1 40 41 2 57 45  04 57 00  554
127 115 masch 31 Sen C m IMBRO' STEFANO  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 40 13 2 57 30  04 57 03  554
128 116 masch 28 Vet E m DI MAURO GENNARO GIUSEPPE  A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE  1 42 59 3 02 55  04 57 20  554
129 117 masch 22 Sen B m GUERRA ALBERTO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 36 00 2 50 37  04 57 41  555
130 118 masch 2 Vet H m PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  1 43 19 2 58 26  04 58 19  555
131 119 masch 6 Vet F m BRETTI GIOVANNI  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'  1 32 32 2 49 19  04 58 21  555
132 120 masch 23 Sen D m GALLINA DAVIDE  A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT  1 36 01 2 52 21  04 58 51  556
133 121 masch 7 Vet F m TALIANI MASSIMO  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  1 37 56 2 52 15  04 58 51  556
134 122 masch 24 Sen D m ZACCHIA MASSIMILIANO  POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA  1 41 51 2 59 44  04 58 51  556
135 13 femm 7 Sen B f PARENTI SILVIA  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 41 45 2 59 42  04 59 13  556
136 123 masch 3 Sen A m TAZIOLI DIEGO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 43 17 2 59 43  04 59 13  556
137 124 masch 8 Vet F m TAZIOLI CLAUDIO  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 43 17 3 00 36  04 59 14  556
138 125 masch 9 Vet F m MAZZONCINI MAURIZIO  ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA  1 44 12 3 02 23  04 59 15  556
139 126 masch 25 Sen D m INNOCENTI SIMONE  PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D.  1 46 15 3 07 39  04 59 50  557
140 127 masch 26 Sen D m BOSETTO DAVIDE  CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO  1 42 05 3 00 49  05 00 10  557
141 128 masch 10 Vet F m AMADDII ROBERTO  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 44 12 3 02 50  05 00 29  558
142 129 masch 27 Sen D m BAROSSI GIORGIO  ATL. PRESEZZO  1 31 53 2 44 16  05 00 43  558
143 130 masch 32 Sen C m CAVAGNA ELVIS  ATL. PRESEZZO  1 32 09 2 44 15  05 01 25  559
144 131 masch 23 Sen B m BIANCO CLAUDIO  MARCIATORI DESIO  1 42 59 2 59 47  05 01 26  559
145 132 masch 29 Vet E m PERITI ROBERTO  G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS  1 36 32 2 57 19  05 01 27  559
146 133 masch 33 Sen C m STUMPO RAFFAELE  GS I PASSI  1 33 54 3 02 00  05 01 55  600
147 134 masch 30 Vet E m TESTINI DANIELE  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 43 04 3 00 04  05 02 08  600
148 135 masch 28 Sen D m SILIMBANI RUGGERO  G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD  1 43 37 3 05 16  05 02 27  600
149 136 masch 29 Sen D m GIOVANELLI STEFANO  UISP COMITATO DI PARMA  1 34 06 2 55 53  05 02 47  601
150 137 masch 34 Sen C m LUNA NICOLA GIUSEPPE  VICENZA RUNNERS  1 36 31 2 51 43  05 03 49  602
151 138 masch 35 Sen C m GRIECO LUCA  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 31 43 2 48 30  05 03 53  602
152 139 masch 3 Vet H m CIAMPI RENZO  TEAM WARRIORS PISA  1 40 25 2 59 34  05 04 12  602
153 140 masch 11 Vet F m RIMATORI ELIGIO    1 35 55 2 53 29  05 04 19  602
154 141 masch 24 Sen B m SCIURTI DAVIDE  RIMINI MARATHON  1 50 39 3 09 18  05 04 39  603
155 142 masch 7 Vet G m NATOLLI BRUNO  VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO  1 37 54 2 58 59  05 04 52  603
156 143 masch 12 Vet F m MUSETTI DIEGO  A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE  1 43 02 3 04 43  05 05 03  603
157 144 masch 30 Sen D m DE CARIA FRANCO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 41 44 2 59 43  05 05 10  603
158 145 masch 25 Sen B m LORETO LEONARDO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 41 45 2 59 42  05 05 10  603
159 146 masch 31 Vet E m SANTI LUCA  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 47 07 3 07 47  05 05 10  603
160 147 masch 26 Sen B m ZAPPONI LUCA  MARATHON CREMONA  1 37 36 2 50 06  05 05 19  604
161 148 masch 36 Sen C m GALLOTTI PASQUALE  ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS  1 36 55 3 00 27  05 05 20  604
162 149 masch 13 Vet F m CECCARELLI MARCO  PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB ASD  1 33 55 2 55 58  05 05 48  604
163 150 masch 27 Sen B m TUCCORI ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA  1 37 53 2 58 24  05 05 49  604
164 151 masch 37 Sen C m ORLANDI ALESSANDRO    1 35 02 2 50 29  05 05 53  604
165 14 femm 2 Vet E f LEONARDUZZI PATRIZIA  KEEP MOVING  1 44 24 3 05 27  05 05 58  604
166 152 masch 8 Vet G m MALENA ALESSIO  PODISTICA PRATESE  1 36 31 2 59 38  05 06 12  605
167 153 masch 9 Vet G m GUERRIERI GRAZIANO  TEAM WARRIORS PISA  1 41 54 3 01 27  05 06 35  605
168 15 femm 4 Sen D f DEANDREIS PAOLA  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO  1 42 11 3 02 25  05 07 03  606
169 154 masch 32 Vet E m RINALDI PAOLO  GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT.  1 50 35 3 06 59  05 07 21  606
170 16 femm 3 Sen C f MARTINI SERENA  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  1 36 01 2 58 49  05 07 43  606
171 17 femm 8 Sen B f TAVERNA ROSANGELA    1 42 55 2 59 48  05 08 19  607
172 18 femm 4 Sen C f CERRAI BENEDETTA  PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA C. APD  1 43 34 3 04 48  05 08 33  607
173 155 masch 28 Sen B m LISI ANDREA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 45 59 3 08 00  05 08 35  608
174 156 masch 33 Vet E m DI LAUDO RIVERA  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 39 02 2 57 04  05 08 40  608
175 157 masch 34 Vet E m COLELLA FABRIZIO  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 42 24 2 59 08  05 08 41  608
176 19 femm 9 Sen B f VERZELETTI ROSSELLA  RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO  1 42 55 3 03 59  05 08 47  608
177 158 masch 35 Vet E m BIONDI FABIO  ASD I CINGHIALI  1 39 09 2 56 12  05 08 49  608
178 159 masch 38 Sen C m CASONI ROBERTO  GP CORNO GIOVINE  1 46 23 3 09 04  05 08 51  608
179 20 femm 10 Sen B f GIARDI MARIA TERESA  G.P.A. SAN MARINO  1 45 42 3 07 49  05 09 05  608
180 21 femm 11 Sen B f TAMBURINI ENRICA  A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA  1 45 42 3 08 00  05 09 05  608
181 160 masch 14 Vet F m GIACOMINI ROBERTO  G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE  1 47 09 3 07 35  05 09 15  608
182 161 masch 36 Vet E m COLONELLI ALFREDO  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA  1 42 40 3 02 56  05 10 06  609
183 162 masch 37 Vet E m DE CANI NORBERTO  G.S. AVIS OGGIONO  1 31 05 2 54 29  05 10 06  609
184 163 masch 31 Sen D m GIULIANI MICHELE  SSD NAPOLI 1000 VENTI  1 42 57 3 04 44  05 10 29  610
185 164 masch 39 Sen C m VANDELLI ANDREA    1 34 01 2 49 54  05 10 57  610
186 165 masch 29 Sen B m MANTINI ALESSANDRO  ASD RUNNERS PESCARA  1 19 09 2 27 03  05 11 26  611
187 166 masch 15 Vet F m PERRONE CAPANO MARCO  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'  1 39 44 3 01 05  05 11 41  611
188 22 femm 1 Vet F f BUZZI NIVES  KEEP MOVING  1 44 24 3 06 17  05 11 51  611
189 167 masch 32 Sen D m VALACCHI ANDREA  LBM SPORT TEAM  1 55 38 3 18 54  05 11 51  611
190 168 masch 38 Vet E m SPINA VINCENZO  UISP VALDERA  1 38 55 2 57 27  05 12 03  612
191 169 masch 40 Sen C m CINCI NICOLA  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 45 45 3 09 20  05 12 04  612
192 23 femm 5 Sen C f TURCHI ROSSANA  PVA S.ANDREA AMICI DI MARIO  1 43 19 3 04 40  05 12 07  612
193 170 masch 16 Vet F m POLI ROSARIO  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 43 00 3 06 24  05 12 27  612
194 171 masch 39 Vet E m GAMBAIANI MAURO  PICO RUNNERS  1 50 51 3 14 26  05 12 27  612
195 24 femm 5 Sen D f GIORGI ROBERTA  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 42 59 3 04 47  05 12 44  612
196 172 masch 17 Vet F m SCARPA DARIO  ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI  1 42 54 3 04 59  05 13 04  613
197 173 masch 33 Sen D m VENTURI ROBERTO  A.S.D. LUMEGALTORENO  1 47 12 3 11 50  05 13 18  613
198 25 femm 12 Sen B f GIORDANI LUCIA  A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO  1 46 50 3 08 47  05 13 43  614
199 174 masch 4 Vet H m PASTORE FRANCESCO  A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE  1 42 57 3 02 55  05 15 20  616
200 26 femm 13 Sen B f ZIGON ELISA  ATL. PRESEZZO  1 48 50 3 10 41  05 15 31  616
201 175 masch 40 Vet E m BUFFONI MARCO  ATL. PRESEZZO  1 39 34 3 04 15  05 15 31  616
202 176 masch 34 Sen D m MARCHE LUIGI  G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO  1 52 14 3 18 32  05 15 45  616
203 177 masch 41 Sen C m FALOMI FABIO  A.S.D. COSTA AZZURRA  1 46 14 3 08 07  05 15 57  616
204 27 femm 1 Sen A f BETTI LUISA  ASD TEAM WARRIORS PISA  1 36 22 3 04 11  05 16 06  616
205 178 masch 41 Vet E m POLO ROBERTO  ATL.AUDACE NOALE  1 46 27 3 08 50  05 16 16  617
206 179 masch 42 Vet E m GRECO GIOVANNI  RUNFOREVER APRILIA  1 39 30 2 59 54  05 16 46  617
207 28 femm 14 Sen B f PACHECO LEITE CAMILA  A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI  1 41 03 3 05 23  05 16 48  617
208 180 masch 42 Sen C m COLALONGO PIERLUIGI  G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO  1 42 49 3 03 50  05 16 48  617
209 29 femm 1 Vet G f GIARDINA SANTA  ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA  1 44 18 3 09 35  05 17 48  618
210 181 masch 30 Sen B m RIPA LORENZO    1 40 40 3 04 28  05 18 22  619
211 30 femm 3 Vet E f VANNUCCI CLAUDIA  GPA SAN MARINO  1 48 25 3 12 39  05 18 38  619
212 182 masch 35 Sen D m JERI MICHELE  ASD Q.D.D. ATLETICA MONTI PISA  2 05 18 3 26 01  05 20 00  621
213 183 masch 43 Sen C m PIETRA STEFANO  RUNNERS BERGAMO  1 43 19 3 04 30  05 20 07  621
214 184 masch 18 Vet F m LUNEDEI MARCO  RIMINI MARATHON  1 50 46 3 12 40  05 20 15  621
215 31 femm 6 Sen C f BINI CRISTINA    1 48 25 3 12 41  05 20 26  622
216 32 femm 4 Vet E f MARZOTTO ITA EMANUELA  PODISTICA IL CAMPINO  1 45 01 3 12 11  05 20 33  622
217 185 masch 19 Vet F m TISTARELLI ALBERTO  A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI  1 46 34 3 12 07  05 20 33  622
218 33 femm 15 Sen B f FERRARINI LUCIA  NIRVANA VERDE  1 47 57 3 09 50  05 20 47  622
219 186 masch 44 Sen C m BORGOGNI ALFREDO  A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI  1 42 06 3 00 17  05 20 57  622
220 187 masch 36 Sen D m SCARANO ANTONIO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 42 43 3 03 19  05 21 05  622
221 34 femm 5 Vet E f DUCCI SABRINA  ISOLOTTO A.P.D.  1 46 32 3 09 15  05 21 12  623
222 35 femm 6 Vet E f BERTOLI CESARINA  ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM A.S.D.  1 50 23 3 15 43  05 21 38  623
223 188 masch 43 Vet E m BELLOMI SILVANO  ASD CORRI X BRESCIA  1 50 23 3 15 43  05 21 38  623
224 189 masch 31 Sen B m RASPONI DIMITRI  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 42 37 3 03 17  05 21 54  623
225 36 femm 16 Sen B f PACINI STELLA  CSI PRATO  1 40 17 3 03 16  05 22 10  624
226 190 masch 44 Vet E m GRASSI ANDREA  ISOLOTTO A.P.D.  1 46 59 3 09 07  05 22 59  625
227 191 masch 37 Sen D m RODOLFI NICOLA  PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA C. APD  1 44 48 3 07 41  05 23 29  625
228 192 masch 38 Sen D m CALZOLAI DAVID  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  1 46 55 3 13 49  05 23 42  626
229 193 masch 45 Sen C m MAIOLI ALESSIO  UISP COMITATO DI PARMA  1 46 39 3 11 14  05 23 42  626
230 194 masch 32 Sen B m PAPOTTO SAMUELE  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  1 46 56 3 13 52  05 23 42  626
231 195 masch 45 Vet E m BOTTIROLI EMANUELE  A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO  1 53 09 3 14 38  05 23 46  626
232 196 masch 33 Sen B m RAVIOLI PAOLO  U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA  1 53 19 3 19 52  05 24 09  626
233 197 masch 4 Sen A m CHINAZZI VANNI  ATLETICA MARENO  1 46 31 3 07 56  05 24 26  626
234 198 masch 20 Vet F m SCARPANTE STEFANO  ASD TEAM GRANAROLO  1 50 50 3 14 27  05 24 31  626
235 199 masch 39 Sen D m DAL CAPPELLO GIOVANNI  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 42 06 3 06 05  05 24 33  627
236 37 femm 6 Sen D f BUCCI MARINA  PODISMO IL PONTE ASD  1 48 27 3 13 16  05 24 35  627
237 200 masch 21 Vet F m BENVENUTI MASSIMO  POD. CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE  1 44 58 3 09 16  05 24 35  627
238 201 masch 40 Sen D m MACCHI ROBERTO    1 55 03 3 17 27  05 24 35  627
239 38 femm 7 Sen D f CARMIGNANI ELENA  PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE ASD  1 48 28 3 14 12  05 24 35  627
240 202 masch 22 Vet F m BOSCOLO CAMILETTO ROMANO  ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI  1 43 25 3 12 35  05 24 50  627
241 203 masch 46 Sen C m ADANTI EMILIANO  A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB  1 41 44 3 03 16  05 25 58  628
242 204 masch 47 Sen C m STRIPPOLI DANIELE    1 42 36 3 08 47  05 26 03  628
243 39 femm 2 Vet F f SERGOLA MARIA RITA  A.S.D. AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI  1 47 55 3 14 45  05 26 05  628
244 205 masch 46 Vet E m BONANNO CARMELO  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. PISTOIA  1 40 16 3 01 28  05 26 16  629
245 206 masch 47 Vet E m TAMBURINI STEFANO  LATIN MARATHON LOVERS A.S.D.  1 41 06 3 02 26  05 26 16  629
246 207 masch 48 Vet E m FAVA STEFANO    1 53 05 3 22 12  05 26 18  629
247 208 masch 34 Sen B m PACCHIEROTTI LUCA  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 42 07 3 11 46  05 26 19  629
248 209 masch 41 Sen D m BIANCHI LORENZO  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI  1 46 18 3 15 29  05 26 19  629
249 210 masch 48 Sen C m PANIZZARI CARLO  ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE  1 48 01 3 11 27  05 26 30  629
250 211 masch 42 Sen D m FEDI LORENZO  POLISPORTIVA BONELLE A.P.D.  1 54 07 3 18 35  05 26 55  629
251 212 masch 43 Sen D m TRASENTE MICHELE  MARCIATORI DESIO  1 42 56 2 59 48  05 27 05  630
252 213 masch 5 Sen A m RAITANO PAOLO  MARCIATORI DESIO  1 42 58 2 59 48  05 27 06  630
253 214 masch 49 Sen C m FERRUCCI FRANCESCO  ASD MARATHON CLUB PISA  1 41 43 3 06 40  05 27 19  630
254 215 masch 44 Sen D m MOLARI FABRIZIO    1 56 36 3 26 06  05 27 32  630
255 216 masch 5 Vet H m VANDELLI ALIGI  G.P. LA GUGLIA  1 54 23 3 23 13  05 28 37  631
256 217 masch 23 Vet F m TEGGI MAURIZIO  ACQUADELA BOLOGNA  1 45 18 3 11 29  05 28 57  632
257 40 femm 7 Sen C f CORTELLETTI DANIELA  MARATHON CLUB TRENTO  1 55 23 3 20 06  05 29 02  632
258 218 masch 10 Vet G m CHESI RINO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 45 30 3 10 44  05 29 03  632
259 219 masch 50 Sen C m PARIGI SAMUELE  G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO  1 52 21 3 19 09  05 29 45  633
260 220 masch 24 Vet F m MICHELANGELI AURELIO  ASD PARKS TRAIL  1 40 54 3 01 19  05 29 56  633
261 41 femm 8 Sen D f MONACI FRANCESCA  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA  1 46 18 3 15 29  05 30 01  633
262 221 masch 35 Sen B m SIGNORI ANDREA  POLISPORTIVA R. MURRI ELLERA  1 50 59 3 18 53  05 30 10  633
263 222 masch 36 Sen B m OTTANELLI ALESSIO  POL. R. MURRI ELLERA  1 51 02 3 18 53  05 30 10  633
264 223 masch 49 Vet E m CIMINO EMILIO  ATLETICA AMICA  1 49 26 3 17 53  05 30 35  634
265 224 masch 51 Sen C m SCARLATELLA FRANCESCO  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D.  1 35 03 2 53 00  05 30 59  634
266 225 masch 25 Vet F m IMMEDIATA ANTONIO  G.P. GORGONZOLA '88  1 49 28 3 19 11  05 31 18  635
267 226 masch 50 Vet E m LANGIANNI MARCO  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 40 17 3 07 14  05 31 47  635
268 227 masch 11 Vet G m BUCCI PAOLO  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 54 02 3 23 56  05 32 03  635
269 228 masch 45 Sen D m BREMI LUCIANO  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 47 07 3 14 50  05 33 06  637
270 229 masch 46 Sen D m DE FRANCESCO FRANCESCO  S.S. RUNNERS LOANO  1 49 27 3 18 13  05 34 03  638
271 42 femm 7 Vet E f COCCATO PAOLA    1 50 48 3 19 12  05 34 29  638
272 230 masch 51 Vet E m CASADEI LUCA  RIMINI MARATHON  1 50 35 3 19 10  05 34 29  638
273 231 masch 52 Vet E m CASSARA' LUCIO  PODISTICA APRILIA  1 57 06 3 24 21  05 35 00  639
274 232 masch 53 Vet E m DELL'ACCIO VITO  ATL. ANZIO  1 57 05 3 24 20  05 35 01  639
275 233 masch 47 Sen D m MOROSETTI DANIELE  PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB  1 46 34 3 16 04  05 35 11  639
276 234 masch 37 Sen B m CADAMURO STEFANO  ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO  1 46 31 3 10 03  05 35 32  640
277 235 masch 52 Sen C m MENZEL MARIO  PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA  1 46 57 3 14 36  05 35 42  640
278 236 masch 26 Vet F m BATTAGLIA SALVATORE  PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D.  1 46 29 3 14 34  05 35 45  640
279 237 masch 53 Sen C m DE MEO DENNIS  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 42 56 3 03 33  05 35 47  640
280 43 femm 2 Vet G f BELTRAME VANDA  KEEP MOVING  1 57 40 3 25 18  05 36 18  641
281 238 masch 1 Vet I m FARA GERARDO  ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA  1 43 06 3 10 41  05 36 42  641
282 239 masch 27 Vet F m CALVI STEFANO  ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA  1 47 07 3 15 17  05 36 49  641
283 240 masch 38 Sen B m PUGLIESE ALESSANDRO    1 50 11 3 18 42  05 36 56  641
284 241 masch 54 Vet E m GARAVAGLIA IVAN    1 46 33 3 13 41  05 37 14  642
285 44 femm 17 Sen B f GATTI CAROLINA  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 51 18 3 21 46  05 37 17  642
286 45 femm 9 Sen D f SALANDINI LARA  G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI  1 48 06 3 15 03  05 37 20  642
287 46 femm 18 Sen B f ROCA ELISABETTA    1 53 05 3 22 12  05 37 48  642
288 242 masch 28 Vet F m MARGHERI DANIELE  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d  1 45 33 3 13 34  05 37 48  642
289 243 masch 55 Vet E m MEONI CLAUDIO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE  1 45 32 3 13 54  05 37 48  642
290 47 femm 19 Sen B f PAGANUCCI SARA  G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA  1 52 06 3 21 43  05 37 57  642
291 48 femm 8 Sen C f DI PUCCIO ISABELLA  ASD AVIS STIAVA  1 50 29 3 19 54  05 37 57  642
292 244 masch 56 Vet E m AGNORELLI STEFANO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 42 40 3 16 45  05 38 35  643
293 245 masch 12 Vet G m DONI LORENZO  LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.  1 48 57 3 18 11  05 38 47  643
294 49 femm 3 Vet F f CHENET STEFANIA  LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D.  1 48 56 3 18 10  05 38 48  643
295 246 masch 29 Vet F m FIORUCCI FAUSTO  A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE  2 01 54 3 28 25  05 38 55  644
296 247 masch 54 Sen C m DI SABATINO GIORGIO  A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE  2 09 18 3 41 33  05 38 56  644
297 248 masch 57 Vet E m GROPPI LUIGI  A.S.D LUPI D'APPENNINO  1 51 15 3 21 13  05 38 59  644
298 249 masch 30 Vet F m GUIDOBALDI MASSIMO  ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA  1 51 16 3 21 13  05 39 00  644
299 50 femm 20 Sen B f CAZZANIGA ANNA    1 51 18 3 21 47  05 39 30  644
300 250 masch 6 Vet H m CANTIANI GIANFRANCO  A.S.D. TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI  1 50 54 3 25 29  05 39 39  645
301 251 masch 39 Sen B m BERARDI LORIS  POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA  1 52 12 3 18 00  05 39 41  645
302 252 masch 40 Sen B m USIELLO RAFFAELE  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  1 46 54 3 16 21  05 39 44  645
303 253 masch 13 Vet G m PIZZI MASSIMO  G.S. VIAREGGIO  1 48 24 3 17 53  05 39 49  645
304 254 masch 7 Vet H m MARRI FABIO  PODISTICA SASSOLESE  1 51 07 3 24 02  05 40 12  645
305 51 femm 21 Sen B f INTROCASO ISABELLA  AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI  1 53 14 3 21 48  05 40 26  645
306 52 femm 2 Sen A f BULLI ESTER  ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.  1 39 31 3 09 05  05 40 27  645
307 53 femm 8 Vet E f MAZZETTA ANNA  TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA  1 50 00 3 22 49  05 40 37  646
308 255 masch 55 Sen C m TEDESCO DOMENICO  G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE  1 59 41 3 28 39  05 40 43  646
309 256 masch 58 Vet E m RAVAIOLI ROBERTO  ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS  1 54 52 3 26 01  05 40 51  646
310 54 femm 9 Vet E f ERCOLANI NADIA CESARINA  ATLETICA 85 FAENZA  1 54 53 3 26 04  05 40 51  646
311 257 masch 8 Vet H m CAMERTONI ANTONIO  ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA  1 51 01 3 25 33  05 41 10  646
312 258 masch 6 Sen A m FESTARI MATTIA  ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO  1 59 48 3 32 07  05 41 42  647
313 55 femm 9 Sen C f GALOTTI CRISTIANA  A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE  1 47 15 3 18 29  05 42 49  648
314 259 masch 9 Vet H m CECCHI VINICIO  PRATO NORD  1 45 03 3 18 39  05 43 30  649
315 56 femm 10 Sen C f SCHIAVONE SARA  RUNNERS SALO'  1 42 55 3 18 49  05 43 32  649
316 260 masch 31 Vet F m CHIAVONI MARCELLO  ASD G.P MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE  1 57 45 3 28 09  05 45 06  651
317 261 masch 32 Vet F m AGOSTINI RENZO  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1 50 16 3 19 37  05 45 12  651
318 262 masch 41 Sen B m BALBONI ANDREA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 48 29 3 18 55  05 45 32  652
319 57 femm 3 Sen A f PIERATTINI VERONICA  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 54 50 3 23 44  05 45 44  652
320 263 masch 59 Vet E m BACCINI LUCA  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 47 09 3 19 00  05 45 44  652
321 58 femm 11 Sen C f MAZZONI ANNALISA ROMINA  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 54 50 3 23 45  05 45 44  652
322 264 masch 42 Sen B m VIGANI FABIO  G.T.A. CREMA  1 58 48 3 27 53  05 46 54  653
323 59 femm 12 Sen C f MARCHESI STEFANIA  SORESINA RUNNING CLUB  1 59 16 3 28 36  05 46 54  653
324 265 masch 43 Sen B m CREMONESI MATTEO  G.T.A. CREMA  1 59 16 3 27 53  05 46 54  653
325 60 femm 22 Sen B f GRAZIOLI EMANUELA  G.T.A. CREMA  1 59 16 3 27 53  05 46 54  653
326 61 femm 10 Vet E f GUERINI RAFFAELLA  G.T.A. CREMA  1 59 16 3 28 32  05 46 54  653
327 266 masch 48 Sen D m MENEGHETTI TIZIANO  CSI PRATO  2 01 29 3 31 30  05 48 37  655
328 267 masch 49 Sen D m FILIPPINI ALESSIO  CSI PRATO  2 01 09 3 31 31  05 48 37  655
329 268 masch 14 Vet G m DELLA MONICA VINCENZO  GP CORNO GIOVINE  2 01 42 3 30 55  05 49 10  656
330 62 femm 10 Sen D f BONIZZONI DANIELA  X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM  1 57 40 3 31 41  05 49 31  656
331 63 femm 11 Sen D f BERGAMASCHI PAOLA  MARATHON CREMONA  2 01 33 3 34 18  05 49 44  657
332 269 masch 60 Vet E m BOLZACCHI LUCIANO  MARATHON CREMONA  2 01 34 3 34 18  05 49 44  657
333 270 masch 61 Vet E m FABBRI ANTONIO  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  1 50 46 3 16 08  05 50 05  657
334 271 masch 15 Vet G m ORINI ROSOLO  A.S.D. BIKE & RUN  1 46 34 3 25 32  05 50 19  657
335 272 masch 50 Sen D m CASOTTI PAOLO  ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD  1 52 28 3 25 10  05 50 38  658
336 273 masch 62 Vet E m TAVANTI ANTONIO  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME  1 47 44 3 27 16  05 52 35  700
337 274 masch 63 Vet E m REALI PAOLO  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'  1 54 19 3 27 30  05 52 55  700
338 275 masch 16 Vet G m DOMEDI ORESTE  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 57 01 3 32 31  05 53 09  701
339 276 masch 64 Vet E m VIGANO' MARCO VALENTINO  ATL. PRESEZZO  1 51 09 3 27 46  05 54 14  702
340 277 masch 65 Vet E m ONORATI ALDO  NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA  1 59 07 3 34 32  05 54 27  702
341 64 femm 12 Sen D f BELLI ANTONELLA  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2 03 20 3 40 59  05 54 36  702
342 65 femm 11 Vet E f TOSI CINZIA  POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA  1 54 50 3 26 13  05 54 40  702
343 278 masch 33 Vet F m BOCCACCIO TAZIO  MARATHON CREMONA  2 03 01 3 38 18  05 55 39  704
344 66 femm 23 Sen B f VYSHYNSKA HANNA  UISP REGGIO EMILIA  1 56 09 3 28 58  05 55 44  704
345 279 masch 44 Sen B m MARTINELLI NICOLA  YOUNG RUNNING  1 47 59 3 20 08  05 56 50  705
346 280 masch 17 Vet G m PAGANI GIOVANNI  TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA  1 57 00 3 32 32  05 58 07  706
347 67 femm 13 Sen D f RAZZOLINI ILARIA  U.S.NAVE  2 07 57 3 45 13  05 59 20  708
348 281 masch 56 Sen C m BRIDI ALESSANDRO  MARATHON CLUB TRENTO  2 08 16 3 43 13  05 59 20  708
349 68 femm 24 Sen B f PANDOLFI CHIARA  U.S.NAVE  2 07 57 3 45 13  05 59 20  708
350 282 masch 57 Sen C m MATEROZZI ALESSIO  ATL.SINALUNGA  1 55 46 3 31 54  06 00 10  709
351 69 femm 12 Vet E f PARISOTTO EMANUELA  A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO  1 55 50 3 34 12  06 00 10  709
352 283 masch 66 Vet E m STEFANI FRANCO  PRATO NORD  1 48 10 3 18 39  06 00 22  709
353 70 femm 14 Sen D f SAMMICHELI DONATA  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.  1 50 48 3 28 21  06 02 38  712
354 284 masch 51 Sen D m GIOFFRE' ANTONINO  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 55 13 3 35 16  06 02 46  712
355 285 masch 10 Vet H m RIZZITELLI MICHELE  BARLETTA SPORTIVA  2 08 59 3 42 51  06 03 45  713
356 286 masch 52 Sen D m CAVALLI GIORGIO  ATL. PRESEZZO  1 55 22 3 35 29  06 05 30  715
357 287 masch 18 Vet G m MORNATA ANGELO  G.S. AVIS OGGIONO  1 56 01 3 31 50  06 05 34  715
358 71 femm 13 Vet E f QUARTAROLI ELISABETTA  ATLETICA MANARA  2 02 14 3 41 20  06 07 01  717
359 72 femm 25 Sen B f BORTOLOTTI GIOVANNA  CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD  1 58 26 3 40 15  06 07 01  717
360 288 masch 19 Vet G m QUARTO MICHELE  G.S. BANCARI ROMANI  1 54 21 3 32 03  06 07 01  717
361 73 femm 15 Sen D f AZZERLINI ELENA  U.S.NAVE  1 54 31 3 34 04  06 08 33  719
362 289 masch 53 Sen D m DE DOMENICO ALESSANDRO  U.S.NAVE  1 54 27 3 34 04  06 08 33  719
363 290 masch 34 Vet F m FAVARON SANDRO  RAINRUNNERS  1 58 18 3 32 18  06 08 41  719
364 291 masch 35 Vet F m SERCI MARCO  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 57 00 3 32 58  06 09 18  720
365 74 femm 13 Sen C f PAMPLONI GRETA  ASD GP GARLASCHESE  1 57 06 3 33 12  06 09 22  720
366 75 femm 14 Vet E f NORIS PAOLA  POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO  2 03 58 3 43 04  06 10 11  721
367 292 masch 20 Vet G m CALETTI ADELIO  POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO  2 03 56 3 43 06  06 10 11  721
368 293 masch 58 Sen C m COLI FRANCESCO  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL  1 46 28 3 21 16  06 11 23  722
369 294 masch 59 Sen C m ROSSI FILIPPO  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  2 07 19 3 45 47  06 11 39  723
370 76 femm 26 Sen B f PECORARO DEBORAH  BANDA DEI MALANDRINI  2 07 19 3 45 48  06 11 39  723
371 77 femm 3 Vet G f LETTIERI ROSA  G.S. SAN DAMIANESE  2 05 36 3 47 02  06 12 28  724
372 295 masch 7 Sen A m DONI FRANCESCO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 48 54 3 34 02  06 13 08  724
373 296 masch 36 Vet F m ARENA MARCELLO  ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS  1 55 46 3 38 25  06 13 47  725
374 297 masch 45 Sen B m TAZIOLI JURI  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 43 16 3 14 48  06 15 15  727
375 298 masch 37 Vet F m ARRIGONI ANGIOLO  GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI  2 01 37 3 42 41  06 17 55  730
376 78 femm 4 Vet F f CORRADINI LIANA  GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI  2 01 00 3 38 44  06 17 55  730
377 299 masch 54 Sen D m PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO  A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA  1 59 19 3 39 00  06 18 43  731
378 79 femm 27 Sen B f ESTERASI CHIARA  CRAL COPIT  1 59 24 3 38 59  06 18 43  731
379 300 masch 2 Vet I m LUCARINI PIERO  PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D.  1 59 34 3 38 59  06 18 43  731
380 301 masch 55 Sen D m BONESSO FEDERICO    1 52 44 3 36 33  06 20 44  733
381 302 masch 11 Vet H m D'ANGELO PAOLO  G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE  1 57 10 3 36 45  06 22 04  735
382 303 masch 60 Sen C m DRAICCHIO FRANCO  A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA  1 59 29 3 45 31  06 22 15  735
383 304 masch 12 Vet H m ZAMPINI ANGIOLO CARLO  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  1 59 18 3 48 29  06 22 52  736
384 80 femm 28 Sen B f BARILI SILVIA  ASD PODISTI PONTAEGOLESI  2 03 32 3 48 23  06 22 52  736
385 81 femm 5 Vet F f MARIANI LILIANA  GS CIONAMARKET  2 03 43 3 48 30  06 22 53  736
386 305 masch 56 Sen D m TALAMONTI MAURO  E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD  1 50 02 3 20 18  06 22 59  736
387 306 masch 57 Sen D m BATTISTI PAOLO  G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO  1 54 29 3 37 00  06 23 50  737
388 307 masch 3 Vet I m MAGI LUCIANO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 52 22 3 33 50  06 23 50  737
389 308 masch 58 Sen D m MAZZANTI LUCA  BANDA DEI MALANDRINI  2 07 21 3 46 57  06 26 17  740
390 309 masch 67 Vet E m LETIZIA LUIGI    1 50 09 3 31 42  06 27 25  741
391 310 masch 68 Vet E m D'AMICO MICHELE    1 50 11 3 31 41  06 27 25  741
392 311 masch 13 Vet H m MONTEMURRO STEFANO  BARLETTA SPORTIVA  1 58 28 3 35 55  06 28 14  742
393 312 masch 21 Vet G m ALESSANDRONI CLAUDIO  CORSA DEI SANTI  2 07 22 3 54 20  06 29 07  743
394 82 femm 4 Vet G f DE SANTIS MARIA PAOLA  ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA  2 07 21 3 55 02  06 29 07  743
395 313 masch 69 Vet E m CUCCHIAR GUIDO  ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA  2 09 41 3 57 40  06 30 30  745
396 314 masch 22 Vet G m GHAZINOORI ALI  RUNNERS FOR SPORT.D(RM)  2 08 02 3 48 24  06 32 58  748
397 83 femm 15 Vet E f TONI CRISTINA  NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA  2 05 37 3 50 52  06 33 26  749
398 315 masch 61 Sen C m BUCCIANTI TOMMASO  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  1 54 29 3 38 11  06 33 36  749
399 316 masch 14 Vet H m SGATTI ADRIANO  CRAL INPS  2 03 20 3 41 09  06 33 36  749
400 84 femm 16 Vet E f GARGANO ANGELA  BARLETTA SPORTIVA  2 14 35 4 04 55  06 37 56  754
401 317 masch 38 Vet F m DE LUCA ROBERTO  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  2 04 47 3 57 32  06 39 00  755
402 318 masch 70 Vet E m SCORRETTI LUCA  PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D.  2 07 23 3 53 41  06 45 06  802
403 319 masch 46 Sen B m MARIOITI ALFREDO    2 07 31 3 53 40  06 45 07  802
404 85 femm 17 Vet E f BERNARDINELLO SABRINA  PISAMARATHONSTRAPAZZATAC.APD  2 04 36 3 54 45  06 47 37  805
405 320 masch 71 Vet E m SECCI CARLO  GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB  2 04 34 3 54 43  06 47 38  805
406 321 masch 59 Sen D m MENICUCCI MARCELLO  MAIANO G.S.  2 09 10 4 01 56  06 47 58  806
407 322 masch 39 Vet F m MOLINARI PAOLO MARIO  G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO  2 04 38 3 55 16  06 48 57  807
408 323 masch 23 Vet G m TORTINI GIUSEPPE  G.P. CASALESE  2 04 39 3 53 44  06 48 57  807
409 86 femm 18 Vet E f SANFILIPPO PAOLA  PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA  2 14 34 4 08 28  06 51 35  810
410 87 femm 19 Vet E f FAILLI LAURA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  2 14 49 4 07 31  06 51 35  810
411 88 femm 20 Vet E f POGGI CLAUDIA  MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D.  2 11 28 4 09 02  06 51 41  810
412 324 masch 40 Vet F m BITINI FABIO  CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA  1 59 27 3 52 20  06 53 41  813
413 325 masch 24 Vet G m CARMINATI PIERANGELO  ATL. PRESEZZO  1 55 38 3 54 36  06 54 36  814
414 89 femm 6 Vet F f GALARDI PAOLA  PRATO NORD  2 08 49 4 05 33  06 59 13  819
415 90 femm 21 Vet E f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA  U.S.NAVE  2 09 18 4 06 08  06 59 13  819
416 326 masch 15 Vet H m MULINACCI DANIELE  PRATO NORD  2 09 07 4 05 41  06 59 14  819
417 327 masch 41 Vet F m DI GREGORIO ENRICO  A.S.D. NUOVA POD. LATINA  2 09 35 4 08 55  07 18 58  843
418 91 femm 29 Sen B f ARRIGHI ROBERTA  A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE  2 14 35 4 13 33  07 19 18  843
419 328 masch 72 Vet E m PAOLINI SALVATORE  ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION  2 18 15 4 17 36  07 32 47  859
420 92 femm 14 Sen C f CASCIA ALESSANDRA  ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION  2 18 16 4 17 36  07 32 47  859
421 93 femm 22 Vet E f BERRUGI FRANCA  PODISMO IL PONTE ASD  2 18 40 4 25 01  07 32 51  859
422 329 masch 16 Vet H m PERRONE RAFFAELE  MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA  2 18 35 4 24 58  07 32 51  859
423 330 masch 73 Vet E m BUSSA VITO  AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI  2 14 41 4 13 33  07 33 28  900
424 331 masch 74 Vet E m GINO PAOLO FRANCESCO  GS CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO  2 08 18 4 12 48  07 33 28  900
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l am e m o r i ad e l l et u ec o r s e