www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 1 marzo 2015
COLLE DI VAL D' ELSA - SIENA
KM 32
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO MIN / Km
Km 13,030 TOTALE
1 1 masch 1 Sen C m GALIZZI ALESSANDRO  ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA  0 49 36  02 02 54  3  52
2 2 masch 2 Sen C m FONTI MASSIMILIANO  ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA  0 53 14  02 09 12  4  04
3 3 masch 3 Sen C m LA CAVA ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  0 52 45  02 11 39  4  09
4 4 masch 1 Sen D m BERNABEI FABRIZIO  POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA  0 53 42  02 13 04  4  11
5 5 masch 2 Sen D m TUMINO LORENZO  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  0 53 44  02 13 19  4  12
6 6 masch 1 Sen B m VIOLA IACOPO  A.S.D. TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO  0 53 26  02 14 24  4  14
7 7 masch 3 Sen D m GUALTIERI ALESSANDRO  VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM  0 55 53  02 18 08  4  21
8 8 masch 2 Sen B m CANGIANO CARLO  ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS  0 54 27  02 18 22  4  21
9 9 masch 4 Sen C m CUSERI ANDREA  G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D.  0 57 49  02 23 31  4  31
10 1 femm 1 Sen B f SANNA PAOLA  BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA  0 58 54  02 24 05  4  32
11 10 masch 5 Sen C m PASTORE VINCENZO  G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D.  0 57 55  02 24 10  4  32
12 11 masch 1 Vet E m BURRONI GIOVANNI  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  0 57 15  02 25 54  4  35
13 12 masch 6 Sen C m GRECO ANTONIO  ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA  0 58 47  02 26 19  4  36
14 13 masch 3 Sen B m CAVALLARO GIOVAMBATTISTA  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  0 58 31  02 26 42  4  37
15 14 masch 4 Sen D m GABBANINI LUCA  GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI  0 59 47  02 26 53  4  37
16 15 masch 5 Sen D m DONI MARZIO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  0 59 49  02 29 14  4  42
17 16 masch 6 Sen D m GORI DANIELE  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  0 59 51  02 29 14  4  42
18 17 masch 7 Sen C m MENGONI ALESSIO  POLISPORTIVA S. ANDREA  0 57 54  02 29 25  4  42
19 18 masch 2 Vet E m FERRARI ANTONY  ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA  1 01 53  02 29 49  4  43
20 19 masch 7 Sen D m FALCIANI FABRIZIO  ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D.  1 00 54  02 29 50  4  43
21 20 masch 1 Sen A m TAMBURELLO MATTEO  ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO  1 00 53  02 29 59  4  43
22 21 masch 3 Vet E m ROSAI FRANCESCO  G.S.IL FIORINO  1 01 38  02 30 00  4  43
23 22 masch 4 Vet E m ROSSINI GIANFRANCO  CDP T&RB GROUP  1 00 14  02 30 09  4  43
24 23 masch 8 Sen C m GUGLIETTI SIMONE  A.S.D. USA S.CLUB AVEZZANO  1 00 13  02 32 18  4  48
25 24 masch 9 Sen C m SAZZI DORVAN  ASD POL. RUBIERA  1 01 59  02 33 22  4  50
26 25 masch 10 Sen C m DEL GRANDE PAOLO  ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA  1 03 13  02 34 11  4  51
27 26 masch 5 Vet E m AGOSTINI ROBERTO  IL RIVELLINO  1 03 17  02 34 18  4  51
28 2 femm 1 Sen C f BETTINI ELISA  POL. DIL. SANRAFEL  1 03 20  02 34 19  4  51
29 27 masch 4 Sen B m TRABUCCHI DIEGO LUIGI LEONEL  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 06 03  02 35 34  4  54
30 28 masch 8 Sen D m ARRIGHINI LUCA  ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA  1 02 01  02 35 47  4  54
31 29 masch 5 Sen B m RICASOLI MARCO  ASD RUNNING CLUB LARIANO  1 03 57  02 37 34  4  57
32 30 masch 9 Sen D m BACCIANTI MARCO  G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO A.S.D. Atletica Pod  1 04 13  02 37 44  4  58
33 31 masch 11 Sen C m PALLASSINI ADRIANO  ATLETIC CLUB FOLLONICA  1 03 17  02 37 50  4  58
34 32 masch 12 Sen C m NERBOSI ANDREA    1 04 42  02 38 16  4  59
35 33 masch 10 Sen D m SEGHEDONI LUCA    1 08 20  02 38 16  4  59
36 34 masch 11 Sen D m LIVI SERGIO  CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE  1 04 32  02 38 21  4  59
37 35 masch 13 Sen C m LEARDINI FABIO  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 05 07  02 38 34  4  59
38 36 masch 12 Sen D m BROGIONI PAOLO  POL OLIMPIA COLLE  1 04 48  02 38 37  4  59
39 37 masch 6 Sen B m PIETRELLI ENRICO  ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA  1 02 02  02 38 37  4  59
40 38 masch 7 Sen B m FINESCHI LUIGI    1 04 58  02 38 39  5  00
41 39 masch 14 Sen C m CISSE KILAB  GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D  1 01 43  02 38 46  5  00
42 40 masch 1 Vet G m CASULA LUIGI  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 05 07  02 38 53  5  00
43 41 masch 8 Sen B m RUSCI DANIELE  G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D.  1 05 29  02 39 51  5  02
44 42 masch 15 Sen C m ABBARCHI RAFFAELLO  ASD AVIS STIAVA  1 03 59  02 39 56  5  02
45 43 masch 6 Vet E m CERIOTTI GIAMPAOLO  ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS  1 04 28  02 40 04  5  02
46 44 masch 7 Vet E m GIOVANNETTI GIANLUCA  G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE  1 03 45  02 40 13  5  02
47 45 masch 16 Sen C m CHERICONI EMANUELE  G. POD. LE SBARRE  1 05 43  02 40 30  5  03
48 46 masch 17 Sen C m PONTI ALESSANDRO  MARCIATORI DESIO  1 06 12  02 40 42  5  03
49 47 masch 9 Sen B m FILIPPONE ANGELO  RESCO A.S.D.  1 05 30  02 40 56  5  04
50 48 masch 18 Sen C m PIONA ALBERTO  CANOTTIERI MILANO  1 08 50  02 41 11  5  04
51 49 masch 19 Sen C m SERGI GELSOMINO  ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI  1 01 24  02 41 12  5  04
52 50 masch 10 Sen B m TOGNO ANDREA    1 06 30  02 41 40  5  05
53 3 femm 2 Sen C f DE ANGELIS BARBARA  X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM  1 06 13  02 42 04  5  06
54 51 masch 8 Vet E m PELOSI CARLO  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  1 04 54  02 42 07  5  06
55 52 masch 11 Sen B m CRISA' ANDREA  ASD SURVIVAL TRAIN RUNNERS  1 03 10  02 42 18  5  06
56 53 masch 12 Sen B m BROCCHI TOMMASO  CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE  1 03 36  02 42 40  5  07
57 54 masch 2 Vet G m BROCCHI AMBRO  CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE  1 04 50  02 42 41  5  07
58 55 masch 9 Vet E m SIVERO ALBERTO  G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON  1 06 39  02 43 59  5  10
59 4 femm 1 Sen D f CHELLINI SANDRA  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 08 50  02 44 00  5  10
60 56 masch 10 Vet E m CILIEGI PAOLO  POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE  1 04 13  02 44 11  5  10
61 5 femm  1 Sen A f VENDRAMIN ELEONORA  G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  1 05 48  02 44 29  5  11
62 57 masch 20 Sen C m ALIBARDI TIZIANO  A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO  1 06 52  02 44 39  5  11
63 58 masch 21 Sen C m ROSI CRISTIAN  G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA  1 04 37  02 44 54  5  11
64 6 femm 3 Sen C f BOMBONATO MANUELA  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 05 48  02 45 03  5  12
65 59 masch 13 Sen D m FERRARIO FEDERICO  ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA  1 07 14  02 45 13  5  12
66 60 masch 22 Sen C m FERRARIO GIUSEPPE    1 07 15  02 45 14  5  12
67 61 masch 23 Sen C m VERARDO GIORDANO  ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN  1 05 25  02 45 42  5  13
68 62 masch 11 Vet E m SERVENTI CLAUDIO    1 04 38  02 46 26  5  14
69 63 masch 13 Sen B m TONTI DANIELE  G.P.A. SAN MARINO  1 03 39  02 46 37  5  15
70 64 masch 14 Sen B m CLEMENTE PIETRO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 04 53  02 46 41  5  15
71 65 masch 2 Sen A m BURBERI NICCOLÒ  G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE  1 07 09  02 46 44  5  15
72 7 femm 1 Vet E f DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA  ASSISI RUNNERS  1 08 08  02 47 37  5  16
73 66 masch 14 Sen D m GUIDA RICCARDO  ATLETICA SIGNA ASD  1 08 31  02 47 51  5  17
74 67 masch 12 Vet E m GUIDA EDUARDO    1 08 31  02 47 51  5  17
75 8 femm 2 Sen D f SCOPELLITI TANIA  POLIZIA DI STATO  1 09 28  02 47 53  5  17
76 68 masch 15 Sen D m GRAZZI GIANNI  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 06 30  02 47 55  5  17
77 69 masch 15 Sen B m PIERONI DAVIDE  AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D.  1 07 21  02 48 18  5  18
78 70 masch 16 Sen B m MONETTI CESARE  X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM  1 07 09  02 48 26  5  18
79 71 masch 24 Sen C m BALESTRI PAOLO  ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967  1 09 16  02 49 03  5  19
80 72 masch 16 Sen D m BURRONI CARLO    1 04 51  02 49 25  5  20
81 73 masch 17 Sen B m MAFFIOLETTI OMAR    1 11 35  02 49 25  5  20
82 74 masch 18 Sen B m GRECO FRANCESCO  ATL. PRESEZZO  1 09 18  02 49 52  5  21
83 75 masch 17 Sen D m FIORINI MARCO  CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA  1 06 53  02 49 59  5  21
84 76 masch 18 Sen D m MANNINI ANDREA  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  1 09 11  02 50 22  5  22
85 9 femm  2 Sen A f IANNUZZI ELEONORA  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 09 46  02 50 47  5  22
86 77 masch 19 Sen D m FRANCOLINO GIUSEPPE  ATLETICA AMICA  1 07 18  02 50 59  5  23
87 78 masch 13 Vet E m ZAMORANI EUGENIO  ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA  1 05 54  02 51 07  5  23
88 79 masch 1 Vet F m TARENZI MORENO  G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO  1 07 20  02 51 08  5  23
89 80 masch 20 Sen D m D'AMELIO GIAN PIERO  G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA  1 08 38  02 51 09  5  23
90 10 femm 2 Vet E f STRINGARI SILVIA    1 08 38  02 51 09  5  23
91 81 masch 19 Sen B m TOZZI FEDERICO    1 07 58  02 51 19  5  23
92 82 masch 20 Sen B m GASPARINI DAVIDE  ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI "AMICI DI GRAZIANO  1 07 57  02 51 24  5  24
93 83 masch 2 Vet F m CORRADI GERMANO  ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD  1 07 00  02 51 25  5  24
94 84 masch 25 Sen C m GILIOLI LUCA  POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA  1 02 24  02 51 46  5  24
95 85 masch 14 Vet E m GIARCHI DINO  ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA  1 05 21  02 51 48  5  24
96 86 masch 26 Sen C m RANFAGNI ENRICO  A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA  1 05 55  02 51 49  5  24
97 11 femm 2 Sen B f MACCHERINI TATIANA  ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA  1 07 46  02 52 15  5  25
98 87 masch 21 Sen B m NARDI JACOPO  LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA  1 09 25  02 52 20  5  25
99 88 masch 27 Sen C m LANDOLFA ALESSIO  COMITATO TERRITORIALE CHIETI  1 05 54  02 52 32  5  26
100 89 masch 15 Vet E m MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.  1 07 23  02 52 34  5  26
101 90 masch 21 Sen D m BARONTI FABRIZIO  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.  1 07 23  02 52 34  5  26
102 91 masch 22 Sen D m SENESI MASSIMILIANO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 11 06  02 52 44  5  26
103 92 masch 28 Sen C m CARLOMAGNO ANDREA  S.S.D. OLIMPIAEUR  1 05 17  02 52 44  5  26
104 12 femm 3 Sen B f MECCIA VIRNA LOANA  A.S.D. GAAC 2007 VERONAMARATHON  1 11 52  02 53 08  5  27
105 93 masch 16 Vet E m MECHI ANTONIO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 06 39  02 53 41  5  28
106 13 femm 3 Vet E f SANTINI CHIARA  ATL. ARCI FAVARO  1 10 16  02 54 11  5  29
107 94 masch 17 Vet E m DEL CIELLO LUCIANO  ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA  1 06 03  02 54 37  5  30
108 14 femm 4 Sen C f MANETTI ISABELLA  ATLETICA SIGNA ASD  1 09 57  02 55 05  5  31
109 95 masch 22 Sen B m COPAT MAURO    1 05 48  02 55 18  5  31
110 96 masch 18 Vet E m DEGLI ESPOSTI GIORDANO  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D.  1 07 35  02 55 20  5  31
111 97 masch 19 Vet E m BOTTA ALESSANDRO  2002 MARATHON CLUB  1 05 13  02 55 21  5  31
112 98 masch 23 Sen D m RAGAZZINI GIANNI  G.P. AVIS FORLI  1 09 56  02 55 33  5  31
113 99 masch 24 Sen D m NUNZIATI MARCO  CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE  1 13 19  02 55 46  5  32
114 100 masch 23 Sen B m SAQUELLA ARNALDO  ASD RUNNERS PESCARA  1 08 38  02 55 48  5  32
115 101 masch 24 Sen B m BOSIO MARCO  BIELLA RUNNING  1 11 58  02 55 58  5  32
116 102 masch 29 Sen C m MANTENGOLI UMBERTO  LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA  1 10 18  02 56 30  5  33
117 103 masch 30 Sen C m PEDERNESCHI FEDERICO  MARATHON CREMONA  1 14 02  02 56 37  5  33
118 104 masch 31 Sen C m GUERRINI ANDREA  MARATHON CREMONA  1 14 02  02 56 38  5  33
119 15 femm 3 Sen D f ZANETTI OMBRETTA  RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO  1 09 24  02 56 47  5  34
120 105 masch 25 Sen B m CHIARAMONTI SIMONE  ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ATLETICA VALDARNO  1 11 27  02 57 02  5  34
121 106 masch 32 Sen C m NAZZARRO GIUSEPPE  ASD ATLETICA CARSOLI  1 13 39  02 57 10  5  34
122 107 masch 26 Sen B m RUSSO GIANLUCA  ASD CASTELLABATE RUNNERS  1 18 28  02 57 21  5  35
123 16 femm 5 Sen C f MANNUCCI MICHELA  ASD TLETICA FERRUZZA  1 09 52  02 57 29  5  35
124 17 femm 4 Sen D f COLOMBO ANNALISA  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 11 13  02 57 56  5  36
125 108 masch 25 Sen D m FUMAGALLI DARIO  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 11 16  02 57 56  5  36
126 109 masch 27 Sen B m MORETTI MANUEL  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 14 31  02 58 02  5  36
127 18 femm 4 Sen B f TORRICELLI SILVIA  CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA  1 11 54  02 58 17  5  37
128 110 masch 3 Vet F m TORRICELLI WERTHER  CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA  1 11 12  02 58 17  5  37
129 111 masch 26 Sen D m FAVA LUCIANO  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 13 10  02 58 25  5  37
130 112 masch 20 Vet E m ORATI ROBERTO  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 14 09  02 58 28  5  37
131 113 masch 27 Sen D m PICCHIARINI SIMONE  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D.  1 10 53  02 58 29  5  37
132 114 masch 33 Sen C m IGNESTI PAOLO    1 13 16  02 58 34  5  37
133 115 masch 34 Sen C m CONSOLI LORENZO    1 11 44  02 58 34  5  37
134 116 masch 35 Sen C m CIAPPELLI LEONARDO    1 12 19  02 58 35  5  37
135 117 masch 36 Sen C m FEDI FEDERICO    1 12 27  02 58 35  5  37
136 118 masch 4 Vet F m VITELLOZZI LUCA    1 11 14  02 58 36  5  37
137 119 masch 28 Sen B m CUCCO ROBERTO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 17 42  02 58 50  5  38
138 120 masch 5 Vet F m DONATO MAURIZIO  C.S.CIONAMARCKET  1 10 09  02 58 55  5  38
139 121 masch 28 Sen D m FRANCHI LEANDRO  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 14 43  02 58 56  5  38
140 122 masch 21 Vet E m SCAMARCIO MARIANO  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'  1 08 00  02 59 10  5  38
141 123 masch 22 Vet E m FIACCO PATRIZIO  PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D.  1 09 15  02 59 33  5  39
142 124 masch 37 Sen C m PETRENI MANOLO  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 12 14  02 59 40  5  39
143 125 masch 38 Sen C m ARREGHINI PAOLO    1 14 59  02 59 52  5  40
144 126 masch 29 Sen D m PANARIELLO ANIELLO  ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA  1 09 14  02 59 55  5  40
145 19 femm 5 Sen B f ZAMARONI ELISABETTA GAIA  BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA  1 10 26  02 59 58  5  40
146 20 femm 5 Sen D f DONZELLINI BARBARA  PODISTICA VAL DI PESA  1 11 59  03 00 02  5  40
147 127 masch 6 Vet F m GAZZINI GRAZIANO    1 12 39  03 00 02  5  40
148 128 masch 39 Sen C m CONSOLI GIACOMO    1 12 16  03 00 10  5  40
149 21 femm 6 Sen C f LANCELLOTTI RITA GIOVANNA  SPORTING CLUB BORGO NUOVO S.S.D. R.L.  1 13 18  03 00 25  5  41
150 129 masch 23 Vet E m BIAGIONI GIAMPAOLO  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. PISTOIA  1 13 52  03 00 33  5  41
151 130 masch 7 Vet F m BROGI ALESSANDRO  SPORTING CLUB BORGO NUOVO S.S.D. R.L.  1 12 15  03 01 01  5  42
152 131 masch 24 Vet E m BELLOSI ALBERTO  PODISTICA VAL DI PESA  1 11 34  03 01 03  5  42
153 132 masch 30 Sen D m TUCCORI FABIO  VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM  1 06 23  03 01 12  5  42
154 133 masch 25 Vet E m MERONI FLAVIO  G.P. GORGONZOLA '88  1 11 41  03 01 36  5  43
155 134 masch 1 Vet I m COLOMBARINI RINO  POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO  1 13 20  03 01 39  5  43
156 135 masch 3 Vet G m MEDONE ENRICO  MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO  1 12 23  03 02 26  5  44
157 136 masch 31 Sen D m GUASTAMACCHIA EMILIO  G.P. AVIS LOCATE DI TRIULZI  1 09 04  03 03 07  5  46
158 137 masch 29 Sen B m DE ROSA DAVIDE  VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO  1 14 02  03 03 14  5  46
159 22 femm 4 Vet E f BIAGIOLI ANTONELLA  CROCE D'ORO MONTALE  1 11 38  03 03 16  5  46
160 138 masch 32 Sen D m MORANDI VIERI  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  1 12 46  03 03 19  5  46
161 23 femm 6 Sen B f CALUBANI GIULIA  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  1 13 52  03 03 19  5  46
162 139 masch 8 Vet F m D'AMBROSI ANTONIO  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  1 13 36  03 03 19  5  46
163 140 masch 26 Vet E m BIGAGLI ROBERTO  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 12 19  03 03 28  5  46
164 141 masch 27 Vet E m CECCHIN GIANLUCA  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  1 13 57  03 03 45  5  47
165 24 femm 7 Sen C f DURVAL ANNAMARIA  POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO  1 13 38  03 03 56  5  47
166 142 masch 9 Vet F m MARRI MIRCO  ASD TURRIS TORGIANO  1 11 51  03 04 07  5  48
167 25 femm 6 Sen D f BUTINI MICHELA  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 12 58  03 04 19  5  48
168 143 masch 28 Vet E m LESTINI LORIS  UISP COMITATO DI PARMA  1 15 08  03 04 49  5  49
169 144 masch 33 Sen D m MARIANGELONI ALFIO  ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA  1 08 10  03 05 07  5  49
170 145 masch 34 Sen D m TORTOIOLI ANDREA  ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM  1 08 05  03 05 07  5  49
171 146 masch 40 Sen C m NARDOMARINO ALESSANDRO    1 09 49  03 05 55  5  51
172 26 femm 7 Sen B f LORENZINI CHIARA  RICCARDO VALENTI  1 12 59  03 06 05  5  51
173 27 femm 7 Sen D f PICCIOLI BEATRICE  ISOLOTTO A.P.D.  1 13 40  03 06 06  5  51
174 147 masch 41 Sen C m RIGAMONTI LUCA ELIA  STRALENO  1 10 21  03 06 07  5  51
175 148 masch 35 Sen D m ANTONINI CARLO GREGORIO  ASD ORTICA TEAM - MILANO  1 11 48  03 06 22  5  52
176 149 masch 30 Sen B m REDIVO MAURIZIO    1 08 37  03 06 29  5  52
177 28 femm 8 Sen B f ROMAN STEFANIA  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL  1 11 55  03 06 46  5  53
178 150 masch 4 Vet G m DE LUCA ADRIANO  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 14 33  03 06 47  5  53
179 29 femm 8 Sen D f LESCHIUTTA ANNAMARIA  KEEP MOVING  1 12 49  03 06 51  5  53
180 30 femm 9 Sen B f TENDI LINDA  LE TORRI PODISMO ASD  1 12 54  03 07 00  5  53
181 31 femm 10 Sen B f LAMPREDI DANIA  ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA  1 17 57  03 07 12  5  53
182 151 masch 31 Sen B m CORDONE RICCARDO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  1 14 32  03 07 21  5  54
183 32 femm 11 Sen B f TRAMONTANA ANGELA    1 12 56  03 07 28  5  54
184 152 masch 3 Sen A m BIGAGLI FRANCESCO  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 12 40  03 07 30  5  54
185 153 masch 36 Sen D m DANI LUCA  G. POD. LE SBARRE  1 11 48  03 08 23  5  56
186 154 masch 10 Vet F m PRANDI FAUSTO  POL. BISMANTOVA CENTRO INSIEME  1 13 57  03 08 27  5  56
187 33 femm 8 Sen C f UBER FRANCESCA  ASD ORTICA TEAM - MILANO  1 16 44  03 08 29  5  56
188 155 masch 37 Sen D m TUCI LUCA  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1 08 16  03 08 41  5  56
189 156 masch 32 Sen B m DE PANFILIS FERNANDO  E' FIT ASD  1 17 20  03 08 55  5  57
190 34 femm 5 Vet E f SALVATORE VALENTINA  FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI  1 14 13  03 08 56  5  57
191 157 masch 29 Vet E m CASTIGLIONE NICOLA  FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI  1 17 31  03 08 56  5  57
192 158 masch 38 Sen D m FASCIANI FABRIZIO    1 17 18  03 08 56  5  57
193 159 masch 33 Sen B m BRUSCHI LUCA  G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO  1 15 08  03 09 20  5  57
194 160 masch 11 Vet F m BENOCCI ALBERTO  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE  1 17 42  03 09 34  5  58
195 161 masch 30 Vet E m MENGHINI FRANCESCO  ATL. ARCI FAVARO  1 15 45  03 10 08  5  59
196 162 masch 42 Sen C m GIOMI DAVID  POL.OLIMPIA  1 15 16  03 10 19  5  59
197 163 masch 31 Vet E m MARIANETTI MASSIMO  GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI  1 19 48  03 11 34  6  02
198 35 femm 12 Sen B f PAOLINI FRANCESCA  ESSETRE RUNNING  1 15 28  03 11 43  6  02
199 164 masch 34 Sen B m PICA GABRIELE  POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA  1 15 16  03 12 18  6  03
200 165 masch 39 Sen D m GIOVANI GIANNI  POL.OLIMPIA  1 14 17  03 12 18  6  03
201 166 masch 40 Sen D m MEZZEDIMI GIANMARCO  POL.OLIMPIA  1 14 36  03 12 18  6  03
202 167 masch 35 Sen B m BARBETTA FABRIZIO    1 14 13  03 12 21  6  03
203 168 masch 43 Sen C m D'ALONZO PASQUALINO    1 14 32  03 12 25  6  03
204 169 masch 44 Sen C m GAIBANI MATTEO  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 23 44  03 12 26  6  03
205 170 masch 5 Vet G m CIULLI GIANNI  G.S.AUSONIA CLUB  1 12 45  03 12 28  6  03
206 171 masch 45 Sen C m BACCI FILIPPO  A.S.D. LE ANCELLE  1 20 22  03 12 40  6  04
207 172 masch 46 Sen C m PULSELLI GABRIELE  A.S.D. LE ANCELLE  1 20 04  03 12 40  6  04
208 173 masch 47 Sen C m BURACCHI LUCA  A.S.D. LE ANCELLE  1 19 46  03 12 40  6  04
209 174 masch 48 Sen C m DE LUCA ANDREA  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 20 16  03 12 41  6  04
210 175 masch 1 Vet H m ORLANDINI LUIGI  RUNNERS BERGAMO  1 13 58  03 12 41  6  04
211 36 femm 9 Sen D f POZZATI ELISABETTA  A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA  1 19 48  03 13 00  6  04
212 37 femm 13 Sen B f ALBINI MARTINA  IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA  1 13 18  03 13 07  6  05
213 176 masch 36 Sen B m MAZZONE MAURIZIO  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 17 54  03 13 36  6  06
214 177 masch 12 Vet F m CIANI MARCO  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 18 04  03 13 37  6  06
215 178 masch 41 Sen D m RICCI RICCARDO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 18 34  03 14 26  6  07
216 179 masch 49 Sen C m SEMPLICI ROBERTO  CASTELSENIO SOC.  1 18 34  03 14 26  6  07
217 180 masch 32 Vet E m SCAPPATURA LETTERIO  A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE  1 14 34  03 14 58  6  08
218 181 masch 50 Sen C m BONI ENRICO  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  1 14 24  03 14 59  6  08
219 182 masch 51 Sen C m CECCHI FEDERICO  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 07 52  03 15 12  6  09
220 183 masch 42 Sen D m VERGNANO FRANCO  G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI  1 10 58  03 15 23  6  09
221 184 masch 33 Vet E m SCRASCIA GIANPIERO  ASD TURRIS TORGIANO  1 13 23  03 15 45  6  10
222 38 femm 9 Sen C f GALEOTTI ANNALISA  MARATHON CREMONA  1 16 21  03 15 47  6  10
223 39 femm 10 Sen C f CERUTI MAURIZIA  MARATHON CREMONA  1 15 53  03 15 47  6  10
224 185 masch 43 Sen D m PEDANI ALESSANDRO  UISP SIENA  1 18 14  03 16 59  6  12
225 186 masch 44 Sen D m NAPOLEONE ANTONELLO    1 15 47  03 17 05  6  12
226 187 masch 52 Sen C m CARUSONE GIANNI  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS  1 14 41  03 17 16  6  12
227 188 masch 37 Sen B m MASONI LEONARDO  UISP VALDERA  1 19 13  03 17 20  6  13
228 189 masch 53 Sen C m TAFANI LEONARDO  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 20 17  03 17 21  6  13
229 190 masch 34 Vet E m LOGLI ALESSANDRO  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 15 46  03 17 34  6  13
230 191 masch 45 Sen D m TOMAT LUCA    1 15 01  03 17 50  6  14
231 192 masch 54 Sen C m FRANCAVILLA VITO  CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD  1 17 09  03 18 06  6  14
232 40 femm 14 Sen B f PICCINI BARBARA  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA  1 18 27  03 18 06  6  14
233 41 femm 11 Sen C f SARTORI ILARIA  F70 FREESPORT ASD  1 16 43  03 18 44  6  15
234 193 masch 55 Sen C m MATARESI FEDERICO  GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI  1 20 00  03 18 51  6  15
235 194 masch 38 Sen B m CAPPELLARI IVAN  POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO  1 19 22  03 19 37  6  17
236 42 femm 1 Vet F f CHITI ANNA LIA  POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO  1 19 22  03 19 37  6  17
237 195 masch 35 Vet E m GUATELLI LUCIANO  ATLETICA MANARA  1 17 28  03 20 10  6  18
238 196 masch 13 Vet F m NAVARI ALESSANDRO  ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA  1 15 23  03 20 21  6  18
239 197 masch 39 Sen B m RICCUCCI MAURIZIO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 21 30  03 20 35  6  19
240 198 masch 56 Sen C m CORSI FILIPPO  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 21 24  03 20 35  6  19
241 199 masch 6 Vet G m BIANCIARDI RANIERI  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972  1 12 50  03 20 53  6  19
242 43 femm 1 Vet G f FERRETTI FRANCA  PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB  1 16 11  03 20 53  6  19
243 200 masch 14 Vet F m CORTELLESSA MAURIZIO  POL MONTE SAN PIETRO  1 18 38  03 21 10  6  20
244 201 masch 46 Sen D m NARDI PAOLO  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 21 01  03 21 20  6  20
245 202 masch 57 Sen C m LEROSE ROCCO  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 20 59  03 21 21  6  20
246 203 masch 47 Sen D m PANERAI ALESSIO  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO  1 16 25  03 21 30  6  20
247 204 masch 48 Sen D m TARASCONI CLAUDIO  ATLETICA MANARA  1 17 40  03 21 37  6  21
248 205 masch 58 Sen C m QUARTA SALVATORE  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO  1 14 54  03 21 43  6  21
249 206 masch 36 Vet E m BARBIERI CLAUDIO  ATL. CIBENO  1 19 16  03 21 48  6  21
250 207 masch 15 Vet F m RISTALLO VALENTINO  POL. MADONNINA  1 15 32  03 22 26  6  22
251 208 masch 59 Sen C m CATANI ALESSIO  CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D.  1 12 27  03 22 53  6  23
252 44 femm 15 Sen B f MARRAZZO ALESSANDRA  ATL. CIBENO  1 19 59  03 22 57  6  23
253 209 masch 60 Sen C m PIGNATTI MARCO  ATL. CIBENO  1 19 29  03 22 58  6  23
254 210 masch 49 Sen D m VASTA FRANCESCO  ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO  1 17 38  03 23 33  6  24
255 45 femm 10 Sen D f PANUNZIO CHIARA  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 23 43  03 23 39  6  24
256 211 masch 50 Sen D m ZILIBOTTI GIUSEPPE  ATL. CIBENO  1 19 03  03 23 51  6  25
257 212 masch 16 Vet F m MAZZOLENI FILIPPO  BERGAMO  1 17 57  03 23 58  6  25
258 46 femm 11 Sen D f PIZZOLATO MARIAVITTORIA  ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL  1 18 24  03 24 26  6  26
259 47 femm 12 Sen D f RUBERTI MICHELA  A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI  1 20 03  03 25 07  6  27
260 213 masch 17 Vet F m FENILI MAURO  A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI  1 20 02  03 25 08  6  27
261 214 masch 7 Vet G m PAMPALONI ANDREA  U.P.D. ISOLOTTO ASD  1 19 03  03 25 24  6  28
262 215 masch 18 Vet F m COLETTI ANTONGIULIO  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.  1 21 26  03 25 59  6  29
263 216 masch 37 Vet E m CAPO GIANLUCA  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI  1 17 02  03 26 17  6  29
264 48 femm 13 Sen D f CIOMMO ANTONELLA  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  1 24 33  03 26 44  6  30
265 217 masch 51 Sen D m SODANI PIETRO  DREAM TEAM ROMA  1 22 01  03 27 24  6  32
266 49 femm 16 Sen B f OZMEN SINEM    1 17 44  03 27 37  6  32
267 218 masch 38 Vet E m SARGOLINI AMEDEO  A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE  1 21 55  03 28 34  6  34
268 50 femm 14 Sen D f FARRONATO LILIANA  A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION  1 21 56  03 28 34  6  34
269 219 masch 2 Vet H m PANICHI SILVANO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 24 13  03 31 09  6  39
270 220 masch 39 Vet E m CONSOLI MASSIMILIANO  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 23 47  03 31 11  6  39
271 51 femm 15 Sen D f OLARI DEBORAH  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 23 46  03 31 11  6  39
272 52 femm 6 Vet E f GOBBI GIANFRANCO  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 23 46  03 31 11  6  39
273 221 masch 40 Sen B m SAMEZ PAOLO    1 26 49  03 31 46  6  40
274 53 femm 12 Sen C f PAOLI ILARIA  A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA  1 23 33  03 31 56  6  40
275 222 masch 52 Sen D m CECCOTTI PAOLO  A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI  1 21 39  03 32 39  6  41
276 223 masch 53 Sen D m BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  1 21 39  03 32 39  6  41
277 54 femm 16 Sen D f CABALLERO AUGI TULLIA  FIRENZE ADVENTURE RACE  1 26 25  03 32 43  6  42
278 55 femm 13 Sen C f FAVALI ANGELA  ASD NICO RUNNERS  1 26 23  03 32 43  6  42
279 56 femm 14 Sen C f BENELLI GIOVANNA  G.T.A. CREMA  1 25 28  03 33 29  6  43
280 57 femm 7 Vet E f BROCCA ROBERTA  G.T.A. CREMA  1 25 28  03 33 29  6  43
281 58 femm 17 Sen B f TEMPELLA SILVIA  G.T.A. CREMA  1 25 30  03 33 29  6  43
282 59 femm 15 Sen C f MASIERO VALERIA  RAIN RUNNERS  1 30 37  03 34 05  6  44
283 224 masch 8 Vet G m CHIPARO TOMMASO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 25 03  03 36 30  6  49
284 60 femm 2 Vet G f IZZO IMMACOLATA  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 24 12  03 36 30  6  49
285 225 masch 40 Vet E m FRANZONI MARCO  SIENARUNNERS  1 25 58  03 38 42  6  53
286 226 masch 41 Vet E m BORLIN ENRICO    1 23 33  03 39 01  6  53
287 227 masch 19 Vet F m MARIDATI CORRADO  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948  1 25 27  03 40 56  6  57
288 228 masch 42 Vet E m CONTI ERNESTO  LBM SPORT TEAM  1 24 36  03 41 07  6  57
289 229 masch 9 Vet G m GRANDIS FULVIO  NAVE U. S. A.S.D.  1 25 46  03 41 20  6  58
290 230 masch 43 Vet E m ZIRPOLI MASSIMO  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.  1 21 26  03 41 26  6  58
291 61 femm 18 Sen B f TURRA GIULIANA  ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO  1 25 14  03 41 37  6  58
292 231 masch 44 Vet E m BERTACCA ALFREDO  COMITATO PROVINCIALE U.I.S.P. LUCCA-VERS  1 23 24  03 41 44  6  59
293 232 masch 61 Sen C m GENOVESI FEDERICO  COMITATO PROVINCIALE U.I.S.P. LUCCA-VERS  1 23 32  03 41 44  6  59
294 233 masch 3 Vet H m SAMEZ ITALO    1 28 06  03 43 55  7  03
295 62 femm  3 Sen A f TELESCO ALESSIA  BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D.  1 30 25  03 45 55  7  07
296 234 masch 62 Sen C m LEPORE FEDELE  BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D.  1 30 25  03 45 56  7  07
297 63 femm 17 Sen D f LANZARINI FRANCESCA  U.I.S.P. PROVINCIALE DI BOLOGNA  1 30 48  03 45 59  7  07
298 64 femm 18 Sen D f CALORI LAURA  UISP  1 31 09  03 46 00  7  07
299 235 masch 45 Vet E m ROSSI GIANLUCA  UISP  1 30 49  03 46 00  7  07
300 236 masch 54 Sen D m DI DOMENICO GABRIELE  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'  1 30 57  03 46 06  7  07
301 237 masch 20 Vet F m DOVESI ROBERTO  POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL  1 27 36  03 46 19  7  07
302 238 masch 63 Sen C m BERTOCCHI ALBERTO  POL. DIL. SANRAFEL  1 30 16  03 46 21  7  07
303 65 femm 19 Sen B f MALERBA VITTORIA    1 30 18  03 46 22  7  07
304 239 masch 64 Sen C m BORSARI GIANLUCA  CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA  1 30 20  03 46 22  7  07
305 240 masch 65 Sen C m CASSANI ALESSANDRO    1 30 14  03 46 23  7  07
306 66 femm 8 Vet E f RIGHI SILVIA  POL. BISMANTOVA CENTRO INSIEME  1 29 23  03 48 06  7  11
307 67 femm 2 Vet F f COMPARINI DONATELLA  GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI  1 32 08  03 48 14  7  11
308 241 masch 55 Sen D m TUCI MASSIMO  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1 22 48  03 48 15  7  11
309 242 masch 46 Vet E m GATTI ALFREDO  MENS SANA RUNNERS SIENA  1 25 09  03 48 24  7  11
310 243 masch 4 Vet H m PACCOSI SERGIO  G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D.  1 25 22  03 48 28  7  11
311 244 masch 66 Sen C m CHIARI ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. LE ANCELLE  1 25 08  03 48 32  7  11
312 68 femm 9 Vet E f SAMPAOLO ELISA  U.S.NAVE  1 30 17  03 49 03  7  12
313 245 masch 56 Sen D m CHIAREI GIANNI  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.  1 27 10  03 49 12  7  13
314 69 femm 19 Sen D f DE SIMONE SIMONA  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.  1 32 09  03 49 14  7  13
315 246 masch 57 Sen D m ORLANDINI SANDRO  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  1 21 04  03 49 20  7  13
316 247 masch 5 Vet H m LUPERI LUIGI IVAN  GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI  1 32 39  03 51 09  7  16
317 248 masch 6 Vet H m PIGNATA MARCO MASSIMO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 29 30  03 52 03  7  18
318 249 masch 47 Vet E m MINGORI STEFANO  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 28 53  03 52 24  7  19
319 70 femm 16 Sen C f GALASSO LIANA  MARATHON CLUB ROMA  1 28 05  03 52 32  7  19
320 250 masch 58 Sen D m ROCCHI MARCO  MARATHON CLUB ROMA  1 28 04  03 52 33  7  19
321 71 femm 20 Sen D f LAPINA LIDIA  ATLETICA MANARA  1 28 54  03 52 41  7  19
322 251 masch 48 Vet E m MARCELLI PAOLO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.  1 25 06  03 54 22  7  22
323 72 femm 17 Sen C f BALLOTTA PAMELA    1 31 33  03 55 13  7  24
324 252 masch 10 Vet G m GIUNTOLI PAOLO  GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI  1 32 39  03 56 25  7  26
325 73 femm 20 Sen B f GHIDINI MARIASOLE  CITTADELLA 1592 PARMA  1 23 04  03 56 55  7  27
326 74 femm 3 Vet F f MONTANELLI REANA  POL. N. CASAROSSA A.S.D.  1 32 13  03 57 14  7  28
327 75 femm 10 Vet E f DE PASCALI MARIA TERESA  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE  1 31 32  03 59 29  7  32
328 76 femm 11 Vet E f MARCHETTI EMANUELA  ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ATLETICO  1 26 26  03 59 58  7  33
329 253 masch 49 Vet E m BERTOLOTTI STEFANO  MARATHON CREMONA  1 35 05  04 06 43  7  46
330 77 femm 3 Vet G f CERUTI COLOMBA  MARATHON CREMONA  1 35 03  04 06 52  7  46
331 254 masch 21 Vet F m MARI ROBERTO  MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D.  1 32 13  04 07 39  7  48
332 255 masch 22 Vet F m CESARATO GIORGIO    1 35 55  04 07 49  7  48
333 78 femm 4 Vet F f PESSA GLORIA PATRIZIA  ATLETICO  1 35 22  04 08 11  7  49
334 79 femm 12 Vet E f TANINI LAURA  PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA  1 32 35  04 08 46  7  50
335 256 masch 50 Vet E m FERRANDO ROBERTO  GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI  1 32 35  04 08 46  7  50
336 80 femm 21 Sen D f BRUNO SILVIA  U.S.NAVE  1 32 18  04 12 01  7  56
337 81 femm 18 Sen C f PONETI SABRINA  U.S.NAVE  1 36 45  04 12 02  7  56
338 82 femm 4 Vet G f NERBI ANNA  ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA  1 39 20  04 13 57  7  59
339 257 masch 67 Sen C m GENNARI IVAN  ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO ASD  1 38 40  04 20 12  8  11
340 83 femm 13 Vet E f COTTAFAVA ANNITA  A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000  1 40 44  04 21 11  8  13
341 258 masch 4 Sen A m PAOLINI FLAVIO  A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION  1 30 54  04 21 49  8  14
342 84 femm 22 Sen D f FRADIANI LAURA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 47 37  04 29 10  8  28
343 85 femm 21 Sen B f PORCELLI GIULIA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 47 37  04 29 10  8  28
344 86 femm 5 Vet G f DE FRAIA ELISA  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA  1 40 04  04 29 20  8  28
345 87 femm 5 Vet F f ROSSI ANNA MARIA  GP CASALESE  1 47 16  04 47 50  9  03
346 259 masch 51 Vet E m NANNETTI GIULIANO  ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 47 02  05 01 24  9  29
347 260 masch 52 Vet E m MEZZANI MAURIZIO    1 56 43  05 10 58  9  47
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e