www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 1 marzo 2015
MONTERIGGIONI - SIENA
KM 18,750
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MIN/Km
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m MUSARDO STEFANO  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE   01 08 33  3 49
2 2 masch 1 Sen A m PAGANELLI MATTEO  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME   01 08 46  3 49
3 3 masch 2 Sen B m VALENTINI GIACOMO  A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME   01 10 40  3 56
4 4 masch 1 Sen D m POSSUMATO LUCIANO  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI   01 13 38  4 05
5 5 masch 2 Sen A m SPAGNOLO STEFANO  MENS SANA RUNNERS SIENA   01 14 48  4 09
6 6 masch 2 Sen D m BERSANI PIERLUIGI  G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE   01 15 01  4 10
7 7 masch 3 Sen B m TOSETTI PAOLO  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI   01 16 57  4 17
8 8 masch 3 Sen A m NOCKER CHARLES     01 17 15  4 18
9 9 masch 1 Vet E m PLACIDO GIANCARLO  RUNNERS CHIETI   01 17 25  4 18
10 10 masch 2 Vet E m VELLUCCI MICHELE  ASD PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO   01 17 59  4 20
11 11 masch 3 Vet E m FALCHI VIERI  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE   01 18 17  4 21
12 12 masch 3 Sen D m BAGNAI DANNY  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 19 09  4 24
13 13 masch 1 Sen C m MALAVOLTI MARCO  MENS SANA RUNNERS SIENA   01 19 23  4 25
14 14 masch 1 Vet G m ALLORI ALDO  IL RIVELLINO   01 19 24  4 25
15 15 masch 2 Sen C m VOLPI ROBERTO  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO   01 19 36  4 25
16 16 masch 3 Sen C m BIONDI GIANLUCA  ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA'   01 20 01  4 27
17 17 masch 4 Sen B m NOLFO GAETANO  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'   01 20 09  4 27
18 18 masch 4 Sen C m GAMBERUCCI DAVIDE  G.S. POLIZIA STATO   01 20 12  4 27
19 19 masch 5 Sen B m AMMALATI GIANCARLO  ATL.FOLLONICA   01 20 40  4 29
20 20 masch 4 Sen D m RICCI FABIO  ATLETICA PALAZZO   01 21 25  4 31
21 21 masch 5 Sen D m BARISELLI ROBERTO  ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO   01 21 28  4 32
22 22 masch 6 Sen B m FLAMMIA PIETRO  ASD G.P. PORCIANO   01 21 48  4 33
23 23 masch 1 Vet F m GIORGETTI GUIDO  MARATHON CLUB MONTE DEI PASCHI  01 21 52  4 33
24 24 masch 4 Sen A m CERES FRANCESCO  ARS AMATORI RUNNING SELE   01 22 38  4 35
25 25 masch 7 Sen B m MARGIOTTA CRISTIAN  CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE   01 22 38  4 35
26 26 masch 8 Sen B m PISANO ENRICO  MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA   01 23 11  4 37
27 27 masch 5 Sen C m FERRO DIEGO  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 24 03  4 40
28 28 masch 9 Sen B m CANIGLIA PIERPAOLO     01 24 16  4 41
29 29 masch 5 Sen A m MORASCHINI LUCA     01 24 26  4 41
30 30 masch 6 Sen C m COLACEVICH ANDREA  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO   01 25 24  4 45
31 31 masch 10 Sen B m LA MONACA PAOLO FRANCESCO  CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD   01 25 33  4 45
32 32 masch 11 Sen B m PERICCIOLI FEDERICO  CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE   01 25 39  4 46
33 33 masch 12 Sen B m NANNICINI CRISTIAN  ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967   01 25 40  4 46
34 34 masch 6 Sen D m PALOMBI ANDREA  A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE   01 26 15  4 48
35 35 masch 13 Sen B m SEDUTTORE CARMELO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 26 24  4 48
36 36 masch 4 Vet E m CANTAGALLI GUIDO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 26 41  4 49
37 37 masch 14 Sen B m MAROTTA SANDRO  A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA   01 26 42  4 49
38 38 masch 5 Vet E m CREMONESI SAVERIO  G.P. AVIS PAVIA   01 27 14  4 51
39 39 masch 6 Vet E m SOLAZZO FRANCESCO  A.S.D.G.S MONTAPERTI   01 27 21  4 51
40 40 masch 7 Sen C m ROSATI MICHELE  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 27 25  4 51
41 1 femm 1 Sen C f BARGIACCHI STEFANIA  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.   01 27 33  4 52
42 41 masch 15 Sen B m PISTOLESI LAPO  CAMPIGLIO G.P. A.S.D.   01 27 36  4 52
43 42 masch 16 Sen B m DE MUNARI LUCA  PIETRO MICCA BIELLA   01 27 50  4 53
44 43 masch 8 Sen C m MOZZETTA ALBERTO  MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA   01 28 01  4 53
45 44 masch 7 Sen D m MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   01 28 13  4 54
46 45 masch 17 Sen B m SIRIO GIACOMO  SILVANO FEDI A.S.D.   01 28 20  4 54
47 46 masch 8 Sen D m CIOLI ROBERTO  MENS SANA   01 28 48  4 56
48 47 masch 18 Sen B m ERMINI EMANUELE  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   01 28 54  4 56
49 48 masch 9 Sen C m RONCOLINI ALESSIO  ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE   01 29 08  4 57
50 49 masch 9 Sen D m GRIZI MAURIZIO  A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI   01 29 59  5 00
51 50 masch 19 Sen B m PELLICCI GIOVANNI     01 30 00  5 00
52 51 masch 10 Sen D m ANSELMI SIMONE  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 30 17  5 01
53 52 masch 11 Sen D m TANI FABRIZIO  A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'   01 30 30  5 02
54 53 masch 10 Sen C m RABAZZI GIANPAOLO  OLIMPIA COLLE   01 30 55  5 03
55 54 masch 2 Vet F m LUCARINI LUCIANO  ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE   01 31 06  5 04
56 55 masch 11 Sen C m CARLI JACOPO ANTONIO  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   01 31 19  5 04
57 56 masch 12 Sen C m PALMIERI FABIO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   01 31 23  5 05
58 57 masch 12 Sen D m TANZINI SILVANO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   01 31 26  5 05
59 58 masch 20 Sen B m LEUZZI ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI   01 32 20  5 08
60 59 masch 13 Sen D m ALLODI ALESSANDRO  RUNNERS SALO'   01 32 23  5 08
61 60 masch 14 Sen D m SAMPIERI FABIO  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 32 24  5 08
62 61 masch 21 Sen B m BETTI MICHELE  SOCIETA' TRIESTE   01 32 27  5 08
63 62 masch 15 Sen D m FRANCI GIANNI  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 32 27  5 08
64 63 masch 16 Sen D m LENZINI MICHELE  SOCIETA' TRIESTE   01 32 30  5 08
65 64 masch 13 Sen C m PIN RAFFAELLO     01 32 45  5 09
66 65 masch 3 Vet F m BARBERINI PIETRO  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 32 55  5 10
67 66 masch 7 Vet E m COLI CARLO  UISP SIENA   01 33 08  5 10
68 67 masch 6 Sen A m CALDANA ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 33 18  5 11
69 68 masch 7 Sen A m FRANCESCHINI DAMIANO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 33 18  5 11
70 69 masch 8 Vet E m MIANI CESARE     01 33 26  5 11
71 70 masch 14 Sen C m GIORGETTI NICOLA     01 33 33  5 12
72 71 masch 17 Sen D m COLLODEL GUIDO     01 33 34  5 12
73 72 masch 22 Sen B m NAPPINI LUCA  G.S.FILIPPIDE   01 33 37  5 12
74 73 masch 15 Sen C m GRAFFIEDI MASSIMILIANO     01 34 24  5 15
75 74 masch 9 Vet E m LAZZARINI ANDREA  LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA   01 34 33  5 15
76 75 masch 10 Vet E m LIVERANI LUCA  A.S.D. ASI ATLETICA ROMA   01 34 33  5 15
77 2 femm 2 Sen C f MUCCI MERI  ATLETICA CASTELLO A.S.D.   01 34 34  5 15
78 76 masch 4 Vet F m LODA GIANFRANCO  RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE   01 34 34  5 15
79 77 masch 11 Vet E m BELLONI FRANCESCO  RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE   01 34 34  5 15
80 78 masch 12 Vet E m BALDASSARI LEONARDO  RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE   01 34 35  5 15
81 79 masch 18 Sen D m MARTINI ROBERTO  SSDS MENS SANA   01 34 42  5 16
82 80 masch 19 Sen D m PIOLA ETTORE  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE   01 34 57  5 17
83 81 masch 13 Vet E m BUSSOTTI ANTONIO     01 35 05  5 17
84 82 masch 23 Sen B m MONACI CLAUDIO  GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D   01 35 26  5 18
85 83 masch 16 Sen C m BARBAGLI SANDRO  ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967   01 35 30  5 18
86 84 masch 17 Sen C m MURGIA VALERIO  OLIMPIA COLLE   01 35 52  5 20
87 85 masch 20 Sen D m MANZELLA ANGELO  MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA   01 36 03  5 20
88 86 masch 2 Vet G m TRONI ALBERTO  ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE   01 36 12  5 21
89 87 masch 24 Sen B m VALENTI FRANCESCO     01 36 14  5 21
90 88 masch 18 Sen C m PERICOLI SIMONE  POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI   01 36 14  5 21
91 89 masch 5 Vet F m BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   01 36 26  5 21
92 90 masch 25 Sen B m TRAVASCIO ALESSANDRO     01 36 37  5 22
93 91 masch 26 Sen B m NAVA PIETRO  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO   01 36 40  5 22
94 3 femm 1 Vet E f CHINI ANTONELLA  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 36 40  5 22
95 92 masch 19 Sen C m NANNI GIULIO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 36 43  5 22
96 93 masch 8 Sen A m POLK NICHOLAS     01 36 46  5 23
97 94 masch 14 Vet E m GARDONE LUCA  CENTRO UISP FIRENZE   01 36 51  5 23
98 95 masch 27 Sen B m POLLONI MARCO  MARATHON CLUB - CRAL MONTE DEI PASCHI  01 36 52  5 23
99 96 masch 20 Sen C m MAESTRINI GIANNI  POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI   01 36 53  5 23
100 97 masch 21 Sen C m FRANCINI ALESSIO  POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI   01 36 55  5 23
101 98 masch 9 Sen A m FISHMAN SAM     01 36 58  5 23
102 99 masch 28 Sen B m FURINI SIMONE  ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA   01 37 13  5 24
103 100 masch 29 Sen B m GIANANTONI MARCO  ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA   01 37 13  5 24
104 101 masch 3 Vet G m VALENTINI BRUNO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   01 37 21  5 25
105 4 femm 1 Sen B f MORI ALESSANDRA     01 37 34  5 25
106 102 masch 6 Vet F m CAFARO SALVATORE  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO   01 37 35  5 25
107 103 masch 22 Sen C m MENOTTI CLAUDIO  C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO   01 37 39  5 26
108 104 masch 21 Sen D m NENCINI FABRIZIO  APD SAN GIMIGNANO   01 37 44  5 26
109 105 masch 15 Vet E m TONDINI NICOLA  MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO   01 38 02  5 27
110 106 masch 16 Vet E m PAFUNDI FAUSTO  ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS   01 38 04  5 27
111 5 femm 2 Vet E f CARLINI LUCIA  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 38 06  5 27
112 107 masch 23 Sen C m BORTOT GIANLUCA     01 38 06  5 27
113 108 masch 17 Vet E m BURRONI LUCA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 38 14  5 27
114 109 masch 18 Vet E m PEPI LUCIANO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 38 37  5 29
115 110 masch 1 Vet I m MALARBY ROBERTO  A.S.D. 4 STORMO   01 38 49  5 29
116 111 masch 22 Sen D m PASQUINI FRANCO     01 38 50  5 29
117 112 masch 1 Vet H m PIERATTELLI LUIGI  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 38 59  5 30
118 113 masch 30 Sen B m COMI DAVIDE     01 39 02  5 30
119 114 masch 23 Sen D m BERTOLINI MATTEO  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   01 39 15  5 31
120 115 masch 2 Vet H m PANNOCCHIA LUCIANO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   01 39 19  5 31
121 6 femm 2 Sen B f BISOGNI LUCIA  IL RIVELLINO   01 39 31  5 32
122 116 masch 7 Vet F m VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI  G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO   01 39 46  5 33
123 117 masch 31 Sen B m MAURA LUCA  GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D   01 39 49  5 33
124 118 masch 8 Vet F m GARIANO FRANCESCO  ATLETICA AMICA   01 39 52  5 33
125 119 masch 3 Vet H m BATTISTELLI LIVIANO  CORSA DEI SANTI   01 39 54  5 33
126 120 masch 24 Sen D m GIATTI CARLO  CROCE D'ORO MONTALE   01 39 57  5 33
127 121 masch 32 Sen B m CAMELI LEONARDO     01 39 58  5 33
128 122 masch 19 Vet E m REVERBERI LUCA  POL. BERIV MULTISPORT A.D.   01 39 59  5 33
129 123 masch 33 Sen B m PARNETTI SIMONE     01 39 59  5 33
130 7 femm 1 Sen A f MARCHESONI GIULIA     01 40 03  5 34
131 124 masch 10 Sen A m AQUINO GABRIEL     01 40 04  5 34
132 125 masch 9 Vet F m FORNARO SILVANO  ESSETRE RUNNING   01 40 22  5 35
133 126 masch 4 Vet G m MANSUINO MARIO  U.S. LA NAVE   01 40 34  5 35
134 127 masch 24 Sen C m CONTI LORENZO     01 40 34  5 35
135 8 femm 1 Sen D f RASPI LUCIA     01 40 38  5 35
136 128 masch 25 Sen C m RONDINI SIMONE     01 40 38  5 35
137 9 femm 2 Sen D f PIN ROSSANA GRAZIA  ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO   01 40 56  5 36
138 129 masch 25 Sen D m DORIA VINCENZO  ATL. LAMBRO MILANO   01 40 56  5 36
139 10 femm 3 Sen D f PANTI SILVIAMARIA  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO   01 40 57  5 37
140 130 masch 26 Sen D m RUFFOLI LORENZO  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE   01 40 58  5 37
141 131 masch 34 Sen B m MULINACCI PIETRO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   01 41 06  5 37
142 132 masch 20 Vet E m BRUNI ALESSANDRO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 41 09  5 37
143 133 masch 4 Vet H m MARTELLI GABRIELE  PRATO NORD   01 41 15  5 38
144 11 femm 3 Sen C f MALA' STEPANKA  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 41 34  5 39
145 134 masch 26 Sen C m CICALI ROBERTO  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 41 41  5 39
146 135 masch 21 Vet E m CRESCIOLI RAFFAELLO     01 41 42  5 39
147 12 femm 3 Vet E f MAZZA MILVA  ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD   01 41 53  5 40
148 136 masch 27 Sen C m BORGIANNI SIMONE  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 42 11  5 41
149 137 masch 35 Sen B m FIORINI FILIPPO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   01 42 14  5 41
150 138 masch 22 Vet E m CIVAI GIANNI  A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI   01 42 24  5 41
151 139 masch 36 Sen B m TOMELLERI CESARE  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948   01 42 28  5 42
152 140 masch 27 Sen D m SIMONETTI GIULIO  ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO   01 42 35  5 42
153 13 femm 4 Sen D f DI NATALE MONICA  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI   01 42 35  5 42
154 141 masch 5 Vet G m BORGHI LUCIANO  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA   01 42 39  5 42
155 142 masch 28 Sen C m MAFFEI MARCO     01 42 41  5 42
156 143 masch 29 Sen C m BOTARELLLI NICOLA  C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO   01 42 43  5 42
157 144 masch 6 Vet G m CAPPELLINI ROMEO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.   01 42 45  5 43
158 145 masch 23 Vet E m VANNUCCINI CARLO  SOCIETA' TRIESTE   01 42 50  5 43
159 146 masch 10 Vet F m MENCARONI MARCO  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   01 42 51  5 43
160 147 masch 24 Vet E m GALLOTTI NICOLA  ASD PODISTICA CORCIANO   01 42 52  5 43
161 148 masch 37 Sen B m MAGGIORELLI MICHELANGELO     01 42 54  5 43
162 149 masch 25 Vet E m BINI NICOLA  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA   01 43 04  5 44
163 150 masch 7 Vet G m ANICHINI FABRIZIO MAURO  UISP SIENA   01 43 13  5 44
164 151 masch 26 Vet E m MANNOCCI LUCA  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB   01 43 16  5 44
165 14 femm 4 Sen C f CORSI ILARIA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 43 19  5 44
166 15 femm 5 Sen C f PEDALI SILVIA  ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967   01 43 23  5 45
167 152 masch 27 Vet E m MARIOTTI MAURO  A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI   01 43 24  5 45
168 153 masch 8 Vet G m TAMBURELLO GIUSEPPE  ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO   01 43 27  5 45
169 154 masch 28 Sen D m BONFANTI EDOARDO  ASD G.P. PORCIANO   01 44 15  5 48
170 155 masch 30 Sen C m GORI MIRKO  ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967   01 44 17  5 48
171 156 masch 38 Sen B m MILAN CLAUDIO  BIELLA RUNNING   01 44 23  5 48
172 157 masch 28 Vet E m ORSOLINI ANDREA  SOCIETA' TRIESTE   01 44 34  5 49
173 16 femm 1 Vet F f BONARI LAURA  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE   01 44 37  5 49
174 158 masch 29 Sen D m MONTEMAGGI GABRIELE  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE   01 44 39  5 49
175 17 femm 5 Sen D f SPINA GIOVANNA  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   01 44 43  5 49
176 159 masch 11 Vet F m CLARICH MARCELLO     01 44 53  5 50
177 18 femm 6 Sen D f SESTINI ARABELLA  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI   01 44 58  5 50
178 160 masch 39 Sen B m GRAZZI SIMONE  C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO   01 44 59  5 50
179 161 masch 40 Sen B m DI RAIMO FABIO     01 45 08  5 50
180 162 masch 29 Vet E m LANGIANNI MARCO  CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO   01 45 10  5 51
181 163 masch 31 Sen C m PACENTI GIULIO     01 45 16  5 51
182 164 masch 30 Vet E m GARF GIORGIO  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE   01 45 21  5 51
183 165 masch 31 Vet E m PAGANO MASSIMO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 45 34  5 52
184 19 femm 6 Sen C f PALLAI SONIA  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO   01 45 45  5 53
185 20 femm 7 Sen C f LAGAMBA CARMELA  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'   01 45 50  5 53
186 166 masch 30 Sen D m NISSUM MIKKEL  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 45 56  5 53
187 167 masch 32 Sen C m BOTTOMLEY MATTHEW JAMES     01 45 56  5 53
188 168 masch 33 Sen C m MAGI FEDERICO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 45 58  5 53
189 169 masch 32 Vet E m MARRUCCI MASSIMO  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 46 06  5 54
190 170 masch 41 Sen B m POLI FEDERICO  CRAL COPIT   01 46 11  5 54
191 171 masch 34 Sen C m ACINAPURA GIAN NICOLA  A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'   01 46 13  5 54
192 172 masch 35 Sen C m MARTELLI FLAVIO  POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA   01 46 13  5 54
193 173 masch 36 Sen C m CIACCI GIANPIERO  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO   01 46 28  5 55
194 174 masch 42 Sen B m VASELLI LUCA     01 46 30  5 55
195 21 femm 7 Sen D f CIANI ELENA  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE   01 46 44  5 56
196 175 masch 33 Vet E m MACCARINI FABIO  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE   01 46 45  5 56
197 176 masch 43 Sen B m CALZONI STEFANO  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE   01 46 45  5 56
198 22 femm 3 Sen B f GRECO SIMONA  ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE   01 46 50  5 56
199 177 masch 11 Sen A m BRANCATI FRANCESCO     01 46 52  5 56
200 178 masch 31 Sen D m R LAURO     01 47 00  5 57
201 179 masch 32 Sen D m MANCUSO FULVIO  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO   01 47 01  5 57
202 23 femm 8 Sen D f PARISATO ALIDA     01 47 03  5 57
203 180 masch 33 Sen D m SERVINO SALVATORE  LA FONTANINA   01 47 13  5 57
204 24 femm 8 Sen C f MUCCI ELENA  A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI   01 47 17  5 58
205 181 masch 12 Vet F m LOCATELLI ELIA  BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA   01 47 17  5 58
206 182 masch 34 Sen D m PAPESCHI ANDREA  G. POD. LE SBARRE   01 47 18  5 58
207 183 masch 44 Sen B m PERUZZI ANTONIO  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE   01 47 26  5 58
208 184 masch 45 Sen B m CRESTI FRANCESCO  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   01 47 27  5 58
209 185 masch 46 Sen B m FORTIBUONI TOMASO  A.S.D. GAAC 2007 VERONAMARATHON   01 47 39  5 59
210 186 masch 35 Sen D m ALDINUCCI CARLO  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   01 47 42  5 59
211 187 masch 36 Sen D m TARLI GIOVANNI     01 47 56  6 00
212 188 masch 37 Sen D m BELSANTI FRANCESCO     01 47 56  6 00
213 25 femm 1 Vet G f ALVISI PAOLA  G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO   01 47 57  6 00
214 189 masch 13 Vet F m PICCIOLI MAURIZIO  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D.   01 48 08  6 00
215 190 masch 12 Sen A m GIUBBILEI TOMMASO  POLISPORTIVA TRIESTE   01 48 09  6 01
216 26 femm 9 Sen D f MAURO LUIGI  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'   01 48 09  6 01
217 191 masch 5 Vet H m GHINI ALVARO  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   01 48 15  6 01
218 192 masch 9 Vet G m BARONE DOMENICO  A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB   01 48 22  6 01
219 193 masch 38 Sen D m PROFILO ALESSANDRO     01 48 23  6 01
220 27 femm 4 Sen B f DE GASPARI PAMELA  BIELLA RUNNING   01 48 24  6 01
221 194 masch 47 Sen B m ZANCHETTA MARIO  LA VETTA RUNNING   01 48 24  6 01
222 195 masch 37 Sen C m MAINARDI MARCO  BIELLA RUNNING   01 48 24  6 01
223 196 masch 34 Vet E m GIANNINI PAOLO  A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI   01 49 03  6 04
224 197 masch 39 Sen D m GAMBASSI MARIO  F.C. GRACCIANO ASD   01 49 05  6 04
225 198 masch 38 Sen C m SCARDIGLI ALESSANDRO  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL   01 49 07  6 04
226 199 masch 39 Sen C m VOLTERRANI ALESSANDRO  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL   01 49 07  6 04
227 200 masch 48 Sen B m PIANIGIANI IACOPO  GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D   01 49 36  6 05
228 201 masch 40 Sen D m FORNAI SIMONE  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   01 49 48  6 06
229 28 femm 2 Vet F f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE   01 49 55  6 06
230 202 masch 35 Vet E m BENINATI GERLANDO  POL. OLIMPIA   01 50 07  6 07
231 203 masch 41 Sen D m VANNELLI MASSIMILIANO  CRALL WHIRLPOOL   01 50 08  6 07
232 204 masch 42 Sen D m NUSTRINI MARCO  G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D.   01 50 17  6 08
233 29 femm 9 Sen C f GROSSI SILVIA  G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D.   01 50 17  6 08
234 205 masch 40 Sen C m PANTI SIMONE  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL   01 50 20  6 08
235 206 masch 49 Sen B m RUCCI MARIO  E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD   01 50 29  6 08
236 207 masch 43 Sen D m BIANCHI MASSIMO  ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA   01 50 32  6 08
237 208 masch 41 Sen C m PAOLELLA SIMONE  ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967   01 50 44  6 09
238 30 femm 10 Sen D f MARZUCCHI SILVIA  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO   01 50 51  6 09
239 209 masch 42 Sen C m CERVONE CLAUDIO  POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB   01 51 00  6 10
240 31 femm 11 Sen D f QUARTI SIMONA  RUNNERS BERGAMO   01 51 01  6 10
241 210 masch 44 Sen D m BRINDISI LEOPOLDO  A.S.D. LE ANCELLE   01 51 10  6 11
242 211 masch 43 Sen C m FERRI GIAMPIERO     01 51 12  6 11
243 32 femm 10 Sen C f MASTRANGELO MARIA CRISTINA  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'   01 51 20  6 11
244 33 femm 12 Sen D f MUCCIARELLI DANIELA  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE   01 51 21  6 11
245 34 femm 13 Sen D f CIPRIANI CRISTINA  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE   01 51 31  6 12
246 212 masch 36 Vet E m AMEGLIO MIRCO  MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA   01 51 42  6 12
247 35 femm 11 Sen C f GHIRARDI LAURA  MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA   01 51 43  6 12
248 213 masch 37 Vet E m BETTINI ALESSANDRO     01 51 53  6 13
249 214 masch 14 Vet F m ZINI MAURIZIO  POLISPORTIVA MONTE SAN PIETRO   01 52 00  6 13
250 215 masch 6 Vet H m PULLIERO FABRIZIO  2002 MARATHON CLUB   01 52 01  6 13
251 36 femm 4 Vet E f IANNETTONE SUSY     01 52 05  6 14
252 216 masch 45 Sen D m GIORGI MASSIMO  A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI   01 52 05  6 14
253 37 femm 5 Vet E f PEROTTI NADIA  LBM SPORT TEAM   01 52 17  6 14
254 217 masch 7 Vet H m PANTI ROBERTO  A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI   01 52 20  6 14
255 218 masch 44 Sen C m CIABATTI SAMUELE  G.S.POPPI   01 52 29  6 15
256 219 masch 45 Sen C m CAPPELLI LEONARDO  MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D.   01 52 30  6 15
257 220 masch 50 Sen B m PECCIANTI MARCO  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 52 34  6 15
258 221 masch 46 Sen D m GAMBUTI COSIMO  OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A,S,D,   01 52 47  6 16
259 222 masch 47 Sen D m MORGIANI RICCARDO  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE   01 52 47  6 16
260 223 masch 10 Vet G m VANNI ROBERTO  ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA   01 52 48  6 16
261 224 masch 15 Vet F m DI CLEMENTE MARCO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   01 52 53  6 16
262 38 femm 14 Sen D f VANNINI CLAUDIA  PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD   01 53 01  6 17
263 225 masch 16 Vet F m GIAROLI ANGELO  HAPPY RUNNER CLUB   01 53 03  6 17
264 226 masch 51 Sen B m PERRONE CLAUDIO  PRATO NORD   01 53 03  6 17
265 227 masch 2 Vet I m BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 53 10  6 17
266 39 femm 2 Sen A f COCCHIA ELEONORA  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO   01 53 10  6 17
267 40 femm 12 Sen C f VEZZOLA FRANCESCA     01 53 11  6 17
268 41 femm 5 Sen B f RIGACCI GIANNA     01 53 12  6 17
269 228 masch 17 Vet F m NAPPI ANTONIO ALDO  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA   01 53 15  6 18
270 229 masch 18 Vet F m SCALI LUCA  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA   01 53 16  6 18
271 230 masch 46 Sen C m LORENZINI ALESSANDRO  MENS SANA RUNNERS SIENA   01 53 24  6 18
272 231 masch 47 Sen C m DILAGHI LORENZO  ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967   01 53 33  6 19
273 42 femm 15 Sen D f DI BETTA ROSETTA  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE   01 53 47  6 19
274 232 masch 48 Sen C m DEI SIMONE     01 54 07  6 20
275 233 masch 49 Sen C m GUERRI LORENZO  ASD PODISTI PONTAEGOLESI   01 54 29  6 22
276 43 femm 13 Sen C f GRISENDI PAMELA  ASD POL. RUBIERA   01 54 41  6 22
277 234 masch 38 Vet E m ANSELMI GIANNI  PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL   01 54 50  6 23
278 44 femm 16 Sen D f ZAMPARELLI CARLOTTA  G.S.D. LITAL   01 55 05  6 24
279 45 femm 6 Vet E f RUGIU MARIA GABRIELLA     01 55 06  6 24
280 46 femm 7 Vet E f RIMONDI PAOLA  POL MONTE SAN PIETRO   01 55 13  6 24
281 47 femm 17 Sen D f BONGINI ELISA  G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D.   01 55 16  6 24
282 235 masch 8 Vet H m CERBIONI STEFANO  G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D.   01 55 16  6 24
283 48 femm 18 Sen D f SALVI ELENA  FLYING WOMEN CYCLING TEAM A.S.D.   01 55 21  6 25
284 49 femm 14 Sen C f TESI BARBARA  G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA   01 55 21  6 25
285 236 masch 11 Vet G m MEONI ALESSANDRO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.   01 55 22  6 25
286 237 masch 39 Vet E m GIANNINI MAURIZIO  POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S.D.   01 55 22  6 25
287 50 femm 19 Sen D f CALZONI SIMONA  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE   01 55 28  6 25
288 238 masch 12 Vet G m CENNI MARCO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   01 55 28  6 25
289 51 femm 8 Vet E f DI LUCA ANNA MARIA  A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA   01 55 59  6 27
290 52 femm 6 Sen B f CASCIANI JESSICA     01 56 28  6 28
291 239 masch 52 Sen B m CARLONE GIANLUCA  FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI   01 56 29  6 28
292 53 femm 3 Sen A f CASTIGLIONE CALUDIA  E' FIT MULTISPORT ASD   01 56 29  6 28
293 240 masch 53 Sen B m PISTOI SIMONE     01 56 32  6 28
294 54 femm 20 Sen D f ORLANDI ANNA  TEAM PASTURO ASD   01 56 46  6 29
295 241 masch 40 Vet E m ZACCAGNI ALBERTO  TEAM PASTURO ASD   01 56 46  6 29
296 242 masch 13 Vet G m ARIANI GUIDO  LE TORRI PODISMO ASD   01 57 45  6 33
297 55 femm 3 Vet F f TERZUOLI GIANNA  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948   01 57 45  6 33
298 56 femm 9 Vet E f STEFANUCCI PAOLA  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   01 58 23  6 35
299 243 masch 14 Vet G m CATERINI SANTI  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972   01 58 32  6 35
300 244 masch 15 Vet G m BIZZI FAUSTO  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE   01 58 42 6 36
301 245 masch 50 Sen C m SAIELLI LUCA  ATL. CIBENO   01 59 10  6 37
302 246 masch 51 Sen C m MALFERRARI VALERIO  ATL. CIBENO   01 59 11  6 37
303 247 masch 52 Sen C m VIRGILI MARCO  ATL. CIBENO   01 59 11  6 37
304 57 femm 15 Sen C f STERBIZZI SILVIA  POLISPORTIVA TORRILE   01 59 59  6 40
305 248 masch 41 Vet E m GIANNETTI ANDREA     02 00 00  6 40
306 249 masch 42 Vet E m BONASSI CESARE  RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE   02 00 04  6 40
307 58 femm 4 Vet F f TEGLIA CINZIA  ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE   02 00 13  6 41
308 59 femm 4 Sen A f TINTISONA CAROLINA     02 00 15  6 41
309 250 masch 54 Sen B m SALVINI MARCO     02 00 15  6 41
310 251 masch 19 Vet F m GRASSINI FIORENZO  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA   02 00 18  6 41
311 252 masch 43 Vet E m BERTUCELLI RICCARDO  ASD AVIS STIAVA   02 00 22  6 41
312 60 femm 16 Sen C f ZYSK MALGORZATA  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA   02 00 31  6 42
313 253 masch 48 Sen D m PATRIOLI PAOLO     02 01 15  6 44
314 61 femm 17 Sen C f FIZZOTTI FRANCESCA     02 01 15  6 44
315 62 femm 10 Vet E f TAGARELLI MONICA  ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA   02 01 32  6 45
316 254 masch 55 Sen B m CHIARONI ANDREA  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   02 01 33  6 45
317 255 masch 56 Sen B m BURRINI LUCA     02 01 33  6 45
318 63 femm 18 Sen C f PEREZ BARBARA  AVIS FOIANO   02 01 53  6 46
319 256 masch 9 Vet H m VILLA PAOLO ANTONELLO  A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI   02 01 55  6 46
320 64 femm 5 Vet F f PASQUINI DANIELA  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   02 02 00  6 47
321 257 masch 57 Sen B m VANNUCCINI PAOLO  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   02 02 01  6 47
322 258 masch 58 Sen B m TOZZI GIANLUCA  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   02 02 02  6 47
323 65 femm 7 Sen B f BORGHINI LAURA  UISP COMITATO DI PARMA   02 03 20  6 51
324 259 masch 53 Sen C m CASELLI MORENO  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   02 03 26  6 51
325 66 femm 11 Vet E f FRANCHI FEDERICA  SOCIETA' TRIESTE   02 03 32  6 52
326 67 femm 21 Sen D f SALVINI BEATRICE  SOCIETA' TRIESTE   02 03 33  6 52
327 260 masch 3 Vet I m BIANCIARDI AMERALDO  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO   02 03 42  6 52
328 261 masch 10 Vet H m CECCONI LEONARDO     02 03 42  6 52
329 262 masch 44 Vet E m PUTATURO GAETANO  A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA   02 03 48  6 53
330 263 masch 20 Vet F m CECCATELLI ARNALDO  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA   02 03 48 6 53
331 68 femm 22 Sen D f FABBRI ROBERTA  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA   02 03 56  6 53
332 264 masch 16 Vet G m PEPI VALERIO  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA   02 03 56  6 53
333 69 femm 2 Vet G f GALARDINI ANDREA     02 04 01  6 53
334 70 femm 12 Vet E f BREGA DANIELA  A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE   02 04 33  6 55
335 265 masch 4 Vet I m PIANIGIANI MARCELLO  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA   02 04 46  6 56
336 266 masch 59 Sen B m GELATI PIETRO  UISP COMITATO DI PARMA   02 04 58  6 57
337 71 femm 5 Sen A f CHIAPPA FRANCESCA  VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM   02 05 04  6 57
338 72 femm 3 Vet G f COMPAGNONI MARIA GRAZIOSA  ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM A.S.D.   02 05 08  6 57
339 73 femm 23 Sen D f DOMANTE PAOLA ROSALBA     02 05 09  6 57
340 74 femm 13 Vet E f MEMMI TAMARA  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO   02 05 13  6 57
341 267 masch 5 Vet I m TIRAVELLI FABIO  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO   02 05 13  6 57
342 268 masch 54 Sen C m CENCETTI STEFANO  APD SAN GEMINIANO   02 05 39  6 59
343 269 masch 17 Vet G m DOMENICI SERGIO  G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO   02 05 54  7 00
344 270 masch 45 Vet E m CHIAPPA FRANCESCO  PARCO ALPI APUANE   02 05 54  7 00
345 75 femm 19 Sen C f NICCOLINI DEBORA  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA   02 06 15  7 01
346 76 femm 20 Sen C f SANTONI MAURA  MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA   02 06 15  7 01
347 271 masch 21 Vet F m CASAIOLI MARIO  A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948   02 07 08  7 04
348 272 masch 49 Sen D m MANCINI FRANCO  MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL   02 07 27  7 05
349 77 femm 8 Sen B f COLAFIGLI FRANCESCA     02 08 49  7 09
350 78 femm 9 Sen B f PIERI CLARISSA  G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE   02 08 49  7 09
351 79 femm 10 Sen B f BRINZI SARA  G.S. MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI   02 08 49  7 09
352 80 femm 24 Sen D f ROCCO LAURA  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   02 09 34  7 12
353 273 masch 18 Vet G m GALLORINI GIAMPAOLO  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI   02 09 49  7 13
354 274 masch 50 Sen D m MARCOCCI GIANNI  A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI   02 09 49  7 13
355 81 femm 14 Vet E f PROVVEDI LETIZIA  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO   02 10 32  7 15
356 82 femm 15 Vet E f FANETTI ALESSANDRA  S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO   02 10 32  7 15
357 275 masch 51 Sen D m CREMONINI GABRIELE     02 10 42  7 16
358 83 femm 11 Sen B f LAPINI SERENA  LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale   02 12 23  7 21
359 84 femm 25 Sen D f BUCCIARDINI SIMONA  POL. R. MURRI ELLERA   02 12 23  7 21
360 85 femm 21 Sen C f PIEMONTE VALENTINA  LA FONTANINA   02 12 23  7 21
361 86 femm 22 Sen C f CHIARELLI EMANUELA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   02 12 24  7 21
362 87 femm 12 Sen B f BERTOGNA LAURA     02 12 58  7 23
363 88 femm 13 Sen B f SASSI ALESSIA  A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS   02 13 11  7 24
364 89 femm 14 Sen B f DAVI' ERIKA     02 14 10  7 27
365 276 masch 11 Vet H m FAIETA PIERINO  ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO   02 14 29  7 28
366 277 masch 13 Sen A m GREENFIELD CARL     02 14 41  7 29
367 90 femm 4 Vet G f ROSSI MARINA     02 15 02  7 30
368 91 femm 26 Sen D f MALETI MARINELLA  A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA   02 15 32  7 32
369 92 femm 27 Sen D f PRAMPOLINI ELENA  A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA   02 15 32  7 32
370 93 femm 16 Vet E f GIANNASI LUANA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   02 15 59  7 33
371 94 femm 17 Vet E f SCARPONE ELISA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   02 16 23  7 35
372 278 masch 52 Sen D m CAZZOLA SERGIO  A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA   02 16 45  7 36
373 279 masch 53 Sen D m PELLICONI GIANLUCA     02 16 48  7 36
374 95 femm 15 Sen B f CARONE MARINELLA     02 16 48  7 36
375 96 femm 18 Vet E f PAMPALONI BARBARA  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA   02 18 28  7 42
376 280 masch 22 Vet F m DI MAGGIO CARMELO  CRAL INPS   02 18 52  7 43
377 97 femm 28 Sen D f GIOVANI CINZIA  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA   02 21 51  7 53
378 98 femm 23 Sen C f BERTOLINI ISA  ASD POL. RUBIERA   02 21 52  7 53
379 281 masch 19 Vet G m RUSCI SERGIO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI   02 22 49  7 56
380 282 masch 12 Vet H m SCARPINI FABRIZIO  MARATHON CLUB - CRAL MONTE DEI PASCHI  02 22 49  7 56
381 99 femm 6 Sen A f PAOLI SARA     02 24 10  8 01
382 283 masch 20 Vet G m BISCARDI LORENZO     02 25 37  8 05
383 100 femm 29 Sen D f RICCI PAOLA  ASD G.P. LE SBARRE   02 25 50  8 06
384 284 masch 13 Vet H m NAPOLI BENIAMINO  ASD G.P. LE SBARRE   02 25 51  8 06
385 285 masch 55 Sen C m RICCI RICCARDO  LA FONTANINA   02 26 58  8 10
386 286 masch 23 Vet F m BONALDI FABRIZIO  MARATHON CREMONA   02 28 54  8 16
387 287 masch 60 Sen B m PECCHENINI LUCA     02 29 34  8 19
388 288 masch 21 Vet G m TALONE DAVIDE  ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA   02 35 54  8 40
389 101 femm 19 Vet E f VALMORI GRAZIELLA  POLISPORTIVA MONTE SAN PIETRO   02 37 13  8 44
390 102 femm 20 Vet E f GIARDA CARLA     03 23 56  11 20
391 289 masch 14 Vet H m OLTOLINI ANGELO  GP CORNO GIOVINE   03 26 53  11 30
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e