www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
10a CAMPESTRE DI BELLAVISTA
Domenica 8 marzo 2015
BELLAVISTA DI POGGIBONSI
5a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2015
KM 13
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch D'Ascenzi Giordano 1994 Atletica 2005
8 8 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi
9 9 masch Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox
10 10 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
11 11 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 Ass. Pol. Dilett. San Gimignano
12 12 masch Capresi Alessandro 1970 Palestra Equinox
13 13 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
14 14 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
15 15 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Cral Montepaschi
16 16 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
17 17 masch Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
18 18 masch Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
19 19 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 masch Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
21 21 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
22 22 masch Di Lascio Antonio 1962 Palestra Equinox
23 23 masch Rabazzi Gianpaolo 1972 Pol. Olimpia Colle
24 24 masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
25 25 masch Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Equinox
26 26 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol. Olimpia Colle
27 27 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi
28 28 masch Cecchi Federico 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
29 29 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 30 masch Maestrini Mauro 1967 Polisportiva I'Giglio
31 31 masch Montefiori Marco 1961 Cral Montepaschi
32 32 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Cral Montepaschi
33 1 femm

Scopelliti Tania

1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
34 33 masch Garf Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
35 34 masch Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
36 35 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
37 36 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
38 37 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
39 38 masch Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
40 39 masch Pierangioli Raniero 1971 G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento a.s.d.
41 40 masch Murgia Valerio 1973 Pol. Olimpia Colle
42 41 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento a.s.d.
43 42 masch Ciacci Michele 1976 G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento a.s.d.
44 43 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
45 44 masch Fusi Mauro 1951 Cral Montepaschi
46 45 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Cral Montepaschi
47 46 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
48 47 masch Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol. Olimpia Colle
49 48 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
50 49 masch Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
51 50 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 51 masch Bruni Alessandro 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
53 52 masch Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
54 53 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
55 54 masch Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
56 55 masch Pannocchia Luciano 1947 Cral Montepaschi
57 56 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
58 2 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
59 57 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
60 58 masch Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
61 59 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
62 60 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
63 61 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
64 3 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
65 62 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
66 63 masch Meucci Claudio 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
67 64 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
68 4 femm Giorgetti Serena 1977 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
69 65 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
70 66 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
71 67 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
72 68 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
73 5 femm Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas
74 69 masch Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
75 70 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 A.S.D. SienaRunners
76 71 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
77 72 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
78 73 masch Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
79 74 masch Dilaghi Lorenzo 1971 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967
80 75 masch Scali Luca 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
81 76 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
82 77 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
83 78 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
84 79 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
85 80 masch Nappi Antonio Aldo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
86 81 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
87 82 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
88 83 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
89 6 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
90 84 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners
91 7 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi
92 85 masch Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
93 86 masch Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
94 8 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
95 87 masch Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
96 88 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi
97 89 masch Chiaroni Andrea 1979 A.S.D. SienaRunners
98 90 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
99 91 masch Bindelli Gianni 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
100 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
101 92 masch Messina Pietro 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
102 93 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
103 10 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
104 94 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento a.s.d.
105 11 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
106 12 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
107 95 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
108 96 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
109 97 masch Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
110 98 masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
111 13 femm

Fabbri Roberta

1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
112 99 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
113 14 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
114 100 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
115 101 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
116 102 masch Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
117 103 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
118 104 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Cral Montepaschi
119 105 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi
120 106 masch Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato
121 15 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
122 16 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
123 17 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
124 18 femm Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
125 107 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi
126 108 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
127 109 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
128 19 femm

Massa Martina

1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
129 110 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
130 111 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
131 20 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
132 21 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
133 112 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
134 113 masch Partini Andrea 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
135 114 masch Sostegni Claudio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e