www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CORRIAMO PER I NOSTRI CITTINI
Sabato 14 marzo 2015
SIENA  Il Campo
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO :
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch Viatheslav Duk 1980 Runner Monte Acuto Umbertide
3 3 masch Amari Giacomo 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina
4 4 masch Carnesecchi Federico 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato
5 5 masch Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano
6 6 masch Taccone Stefano 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
7 7 masch Genca Roberto 1978 AVIS Foiano
8 8 masch Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 Cral Montepaschi
9 9 masch Poggialini Stefano 1956 Cral Montepaschi
10 10 masch Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
11 11 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
12 12 masch Mugnaioli Matteo 1989 Dil. President Health & Fitnes
13 13 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
14 14 masch Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina
15 15 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Cral Montepaschi
16 16 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Cral Montepaschi
17 17 masch Formentin Andrea 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
18 18 masch Meccariello Luigi 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
19 19 masch Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners
20 20 masch Tiberio Franco 1958 G.S. Ausonia Club
21 21 masch Sansoni Matteo 1979 G.S. Ausonia Club
22 22 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
23 23 masch Anardu' Lorenzo 1986 G.S. Ausonia Club
24 24 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
25 25 masch Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
26 26 masch Menotti Claudio 1973 C.S. Poggio al Vento
27 27 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento
28 28 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners
29 29 masch Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
30 30 masch Betti Michele 1978 Societa' Trieste Siena
31 31 masch Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
32 32 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Cral Montepaschi
33 33 masch Polloni Marco 1981 Cral Montepaschi
34 34 masch Picchi Ciro 1969 G.S. POLI - PODI
35 35 masch Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool
36 36 masch Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
37 1 femm Cavalli Cristiana 1985 CUS Parma
38 37 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Cral Montepaschi
39 38 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi
40 39 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
41 2 femm Scopelliti Tania 1978 G.S. Polizia di Stato
42 40 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
43 41 masch Butini Paolo 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
44 42 masch Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool
45 3 femm Carlini Lucia 1963 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
46 43 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Cral Montepaschi
47 44 masch Beni Marco 1963 G.S. Ausonia Club
48 45 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
49 46 masch Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
50 47 masch Caliani Riccardo 1984 ACS Staggia
51 48 masch Di Raimo Fabio 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners
52 49 masch Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste Siena
53 4 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
54 50 masch Borghi Luciano 1905 Libero
55 51 masch Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
56 52 masch Mulinacci Jacopo 1990 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
57 53 masch Monciatti Giulio 1993 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
58 54 masch Liistro Pasquale 1964 G.S. Ausonia Club
59 5 femm Sassolini Serena 1966 G.S. Ausonia Club
60 55 masch Chiarini Moreno 1960 G.S. Ausonia Club
61 56 masch Badrini Marco 1989 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
62 57 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Cral Montepaschi
63 6 femm Marzucchi Silvia 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
64 58 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
65 7 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners
66 59 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 60 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
68 61 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
69 62 masch Pistoi Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 63 masch Peccianti Marco 1978 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
71 8 femm Bandinelli Sara 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
72 64 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners
73 65 masch Spini Lorenzo 1977 Libero
74 9 femm Carmignani Lisa 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
75 66 masch Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato
76 67 masch Vannuccini Paolo 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners
77 10 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
78 68 masch Rosini Walter 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners
79 11 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
80 69 masch Monciatti Marco 1960 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
81 70 masch Fabbri Francesco 1905 Libero
82 12 femm Moceri Enza 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
83 71 masch De Mitri Mirko 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
84 13 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
85 14 femm Cataldo Fiamma 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
86 72 masch Maffei Massimo 1970 Libero
87 15 femm Maggiotto Elisa 1990 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
88 73 masch Leolini Donato 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners
89 74 masch Mantovani Alessandro 1978 Libero
90 16 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi
91 75 masch Cini Giacomo 1905 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
92 76 masch Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
93 77 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi
94 17 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
95 18 femm Pavolotti Paola 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
96 19 femm Giovagnola Simona 1976 AVIS Foiano
97 20 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
98 78 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
99 79 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
100 80 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
101 81 masch Boscagli Francesco 1979 Libero
102 21 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 Cral Montepaschi
103 82 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi
104 22 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
105 23 femm Sassi Alessia 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners
106 83 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi
107 84 masch Brogi Riccardo 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
108 85 masch Bellandi Fabio 1953 G.S. Ausonia Club
109 24 femm Bellandi Tatiana 1979 G.S. Ausonia Club
110 25 femm Bellandi Ylenia 1988 G.S. Ausonia Club
111 26 femm Bombonato Elena 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners
112 27 femm Rosi Sabrina 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners
113 86 masch Maurici Massimo 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e