www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
1a CAMPESTRE DENTRO ALLE MURA
Sabato 21 marzo 2015
SIENA  Parco Piazza San Francesco
Lunghezze varie
ORDINE D'ARRIVO BATTERIE:
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
BATTERIA FEMMINILE  2 giri  per Km 2,400
1 1 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
2 2 femm 1 F f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D.
3 3 femm 1 E f Cavalli Cristiana 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
4 4 femm 1 A f Martinelli Anita 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
5 5 femm 1 C f Mencarelli Federica 1981 AVIS Foiano
6 6 femm 2 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
7 7 femm 1 D f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
8 8 femm 2 F f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
9 9 femm 2 A f Campo Gaia 1994 Libero
10 10 femm 2 D f Bandinelli Sara 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
11 11 femm 3 D f Carmignani Lisa 1978 Libero
12 12 femm 1 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
13 13 femm 3 A f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
14 14 femm 2 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
15 15 femm 3 E f Albu Cladia Maria 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
16 16 femm 1 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba
17 17 femm 3 F f Moggi Vittoria 1969 G.S.Camporegio Siena
18 18 femm 4 E f Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
19 19 femm 2 G f Fanetti Alessandra 1964 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba
20 20 femm 3 H f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
21 21 femm 2 B f Bombonato Elena 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners
22 22 femm 5 E f Rosi Sabina 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners
23 23 femm 2 C f Sassi Alessia 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners
24 24 femm 4 F f Zanin Michela 1969 Cral Montepaschi
25 25 femm 4 D f Giannitti Chiara 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
BATTERIA VETERANI   3 giri  per Km 3,600
1 1 masch 1 H m Poggialini Stefano 1956 Cral Montepaschi
2 2 masch 2 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
3 3 masch 3 H m Chini Alessandro 1959 Cral Montepaschi
4 4 masch 1 G m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
5 5 masch 2 G m Menchetti Adriano 1963 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
6 6 masch 3 G m Gambassi Gianni 1962 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba
7 7 masch 4 H m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba
8 8 masch 4 G m Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
9 9 masch 1 I m Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi
10 10 masch 2 I m Serpi Claudio 1955 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba
11 11 masch 3 I m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
12 12 masch 5 H m Fabbri  Francesco 1960 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba
13 13 masch 4 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi
14 14 masch 5 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
15 15 masch 1 M m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi
BATTERIA SENIORES   3 giri   per Km 3,600
1 1 masch 1 A m Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
2 2 masch 1 D m Mugnai Giacomo 1976 Pol. I' Giglio
3 3 masch 1 E m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano
4 4 masch 1 C m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
5 5 masch 2 E m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
6 6 masch 2 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
7 7 masch 1 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
8 8 masch 2 F m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
9 9 masch 2 D m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
10 10 masch 1 B m Raschini Luca 1986 Cral Montepaschi
11 11 masch 3 F m Righi Ricco Jacopo 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
12 12 masch 3 C m Fiorini Filippo 1982 Cral Montepaschi
13 13 masch 3 E m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
14 14 masch 4 E m Botarelli Nicola 1972 G.S. Barbicone Societa' L'Alba
15 15 masch 2 B m Severi Matteo 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
16 16 masch 5 E m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
17 17 masch 6 E m Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
18 18 masch 4 F m Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e