www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
20a  UN MONTE DI CORSA
Domenica 29 marzo 2015
SIENA  Piazza  Salimbeni
2a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2015 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 14,900
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Assol. M / F Ctg. Atleta Anno Società Tempo Km / h min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Tronconi Fabio 1985 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 53 08 16,936 0 03 33
2 2 masch 1 E m Papoccia Diego 1973 Podistica Amatori Morolo 0 54 31 16,507 0 03 38
3 3 masch 1 F m Possumato Luciano 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 55 01 16,357 0 03 40
4 4 masch 2 E m Caroni Francesco 1973 ASD BROOKS TEAM ITALIA 0 55 09 16,317 0 03 41
5 5 masch 1 D m Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 56 28 15,937 0 03 46
6 6 masch 2 D m Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 56 58 15,797 0 03 48
7 7 masch 3 E m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 57 18 15,705 0 03 49
8 8 masch 2 F m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 51 15,556 0 03 51
9 9 masch 3 D m Amari Giacomo 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 58 12 15,462 0 03 53
10 10 masch 2 C m De Cubellis Diego 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 34 15,365 0 03 54
11 11 masch 3 C m Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 38 15,348 0 03 55
12 12 masch 1 G m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 15 15,188 0 03 57
13 13 masch 4 D m Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 Cral Montepaschi 0 59 26 15,141 0 03 58
14 14 masch 2 G m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 59 33 15,112 0 03 58
15 15 masch 5 D m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 59 42 15,074 0 03 59
16 16 masch 1 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 48 15,048 0 03 59
17 17 masch 4 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 00 00 14,998 0 04 00
18 18 masch 5 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 00 08 14,965 0 04 01
19 19 masch 3 F m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 00 32 14,866 0 04 02
20 20 masch 1 H m Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 00 47 14,805 0 04 03
21 21 masch 1 B m Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 00 51 14,789 0 04 03
22 22 masch 2 B m Taccone Stefano 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 01 06 14,728 0 04 04
23 23 masch 2 A m De Cisha Jean 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 01 08 14,720 0 04 05
24 24 masch 3 G m Viti Luigi 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 01 09 14,716 0 04 05
25 25 masch 4 F m Ciṃ Salvatore 1967 Asd. Atletica Anzio 1 01 22 14,664 0 04 05
26 26 masch 6 E m Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 01 45 14,573 0 04 07
27 27 masch 4 C m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 52 14,546 0 04 07
28 28 masch 3 A m Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 01 58 14,522 0 04 08
29 29 masch 2 H m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi 1 02 10 14,476 0 04 09
30 30 masch 6 D m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 02 13 14,464 0 04 09
31 31 masch 4 G m Tognalini Luca 1965 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 02 33 14,387 0 04 10
32 32 masch 5 F m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 02 41 14,356 0 04 11
33 33 masch 7 E m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 02 44 14,345 0 04 11
34 34 masch 7 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 1 02 48 14,330 0 04 11
35 35 masch 8 E m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 02 50 14,322 0 04 11
36 36 masch 6 F m Busciolano Sandro 1970 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 03 13 14,235 0 04 13
37 37 masch 8 D m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 03 18 14,216 0 04 13
38 38 masch 5 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 03 31 14,168 0 04 14
39 39 masch 9 E m Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 03 36 14,149 0 04 14
40 40 masch 5 G m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CDP T&RB group PG 1 03 58 14,068 0 04 16
41 41 masch 7 F m Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 04 05 14,043 0 04 16
42 42 masch 3 B m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 04 22 13,981 0 04 17
43 43 masch 10 E m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 04 24 13,974 0 04 18
44 44 masch 6 G m Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol.Olimpia 1 04 35 13,934 0 04 18
45 45 masch 11 E m Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 04 43 13,905 0 04 19
46 46 masch 12 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 04 57 13,855 0 04 20
47 47 masch 7 G m Mechi Antonio 1965 Cral Montepaschi 1 05 00 13,845 0 04 20
48 48 masch 3 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 05 10 13,809 0 04 21
49 49 masch 6 C m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 05 19 13,778 0 04 21
50 50 masch 13 E m Milloni Andrea 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 05 36 13,718 0 04 22
51 51 masch 14 E m Tozzi Christian 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 05 43 13,694 0 04 23
52 52 masch 8 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 05 48 13,676 0 04 23
53 53 masch 9 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 06 00 13,635 0 04 24
54 54 masch 15 E m Colacevich Andrea 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 06 01 13,631 0 04 24
55 55 masch 10 D m Brocchi Tommaso 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 06 08 13,607 0 04 25
56 56 masch 4 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 06 12 13,594 0 04 25
57 57 masch 16 E m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 06 15 13,583 0 04 25
58 58 masch 11 D m Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 06 45 13,482 0 04 27
59 59 masch 1 I m Brocchi Ambro 1955 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 06 55 13,448 0 04 28
60 60 masch 8 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 06 56 13,445 0 04 28
61 61 masch 7 C m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 07 02 13,425 0 04 28
62 62 masch 2 I m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 07 05 13,415 0 04 28
63 63 masch 8 C m Meccariello Luigi 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 16 13,378 0 04 29
64 64 masch 17 E m Leolini Donato 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 07 19 13,368 0 04 29
65 65 masch 18 E m Carlucci Giacomo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 30 13,332 0 04 30
66 66 masch 9 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 41 13,296 0 04 31
67 67 masch 19 E m Sangermano Angelo 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 07 46 13,279 0 04 31
68 68 masch 12 D m Betti Michele 1978 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 07 49 13,270 0 04 31
69 69 masch 10 F m Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Equinox 1 08 03 13,224 0 04 32
70 70 masch 20 E m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 08 08 13,208 0 04 33
71 71 masch 21 E m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 08 14 13,189 0 04 33
72 72 masch 11 F m Lenzini Michele 1970 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 08 33 13,128 0 04 34
73 73 masch 9 G m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 09 03 13,033 0 04 36
74 1 femm 1 A f Martinelli Anita 1993 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 09 06 13,023 0 04 36
75 74 masch 10 G m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 09 08 13,017 0 04 37
76 75 masch 13 D m Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 09 17 12,989 0 04 37
77 76 masch 12 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 09 22 12,973 0 04 37
78 77 masch 13 F m Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi 1 09 36 12,930 0 04 38
79 78 masch 14 F m Arfaioli Stefano 1968 G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 09 43 12,908 0 04 39
80 79 masch 22 E m Menotti Claudio 1973 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 09 44 12,905 0 04 39
81 80 masch 9 C m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 09 47 12,896 0 04 39
82 81 masch 14 D m Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 09 49 12,890 0 04 39
83 82 masch 15 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 09 56 12,868 0 04 40
84 2 femm 1 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 09 58 12,862 0 04 40
85 83 masch 15 D m Nardi Jacopo 1976 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1 10 03 12,847 0 04 40
86 84 masch 4 A m Vannuccini Davide 1991 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 10 05 12,841 0 04 40
87 85 masch 3 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 10 07 12,834 0 04 40
88 86 masch 23 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 10 10 12,825 0 04 41
89 87 masch 11 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 10 17 12,804 0 04 41
90 88 masch 12 G m Di Lascio Antonio 1962 Palestra Equinox 1 10 20 12,795 0 04 41
91 89 masch 5 H m Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body 1 10 23 12,786 0 04 42
92 90 masch 13 G m Casucci Nedo 1965 Palestra Equinox 1 10 30 12,765 0 04 42
93 91 masch 16 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1 10 34 12,753 0 04 42
94 92 masch 6 H m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 10 37 12,744 0 04 42
95 93 masch 17 F m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 10 42 12,729 0 04 43
96 94 masch 10 C m Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 46 12,717 0 04 43
97 95 masch 7 H m Livi Paolo 1956 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 10 55 12,690 0 04 44
98 96 masch 14 G m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 10 56 12,687 0 04 44
99 97 masch 18 F m Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 11 03 12,666 0 04 44
100 98 masch 1 L m Patrussi Enzo 1949 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 11 14 12,633 0 04 45
101 99 masch 15 G m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 11 16 12,627 0 04 45
102 100 masch 16 G m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 11 27 12,595 0 04 46
103 101 masch 2 L m Lombardi Valdimauro 1947 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 11 29 12,589 0 04 46
104 102 masch 11 C m Polloni Marco 1981 Cral Montepaschi 1 11 38 12,563 0 04 47
105 103 masch 24 E m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 11 40 12,557 0 04 47
106 104 masch 16 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 11 42 12,551 0 04 47
107 105 masch 17 D m Ciacci Michele 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 11 47 12,536 0 04 47
108 106 masch 4 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 11 59 12,502 0 04 48
109 107 masch 8 H m Chini Alessandro 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1 12 04 12,487 0 04 48
110 108 masch 18 D m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Cral Montepaschi 1 12 06 12,481 0 04 48
111 109 masch 25 E m Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 12 10 12,470 0 04 49
112 110 masch 9 H m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 12 11 12,467 0 04 49
113 111 masch 26 E m Napolitano Domenico 1973 Palestra The Best Body 1 12 13 12,461 0 04 49
114 112 masch 5 I m Catanzani Giulio 1951 Asd. Atletica Anzio 1 12 16 12,453 0 04 49
115 113 masch 19 F m Martini Roberto 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 12 19 12,444 0 04 49
116 3 femm 1 E f Malà Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 12 26 12,424 0 04 50
117 114 masch 10 H m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 1 12 35 12,398 0 04 50
118 115 masch 17 G m Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra The Best Body 1 12 47 12,364 0 04 51
119 116 masch 11 H m Benocci Alberto 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 13 01 12,325 0 04 52
120 117 masch 6 I m Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 13 22 12,266 0 04 53
121 118 masch 4 B m Lippiello Diego 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 13 35 12,230 0 04 54
122 4 femm 2 F f Panti Silvia 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 13 44 12,205 0 04 55
123 119 masch 3 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 13 46 12,199 0 04 55
124 120 masch 27 E m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 13 58 12,166 0 04 56
125 121 masch 12 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 14 07 12,142 0 04 56
126 122 masch 18 G m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 14 09 12,136 0 04 57
127 123 masch 19 D m Squillace Francesco 1977 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 14 11 12,131 0 04 57
128 124 masch 19 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 14 13 12,125 0 04 57
129 125 masch 28 E m Giomi David 1974 Pol.Olimpia 1 14 16 12,117 0 04 57
130 126 masch 20 F m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 14 26 12,090 0 04 58
131 127 masch 4 L m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 14 40 12,052 0 04 59
132 128 masch 21 F m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Palestra Equinox 1 14 46 12,036 0 04 59
133 129 masch 29 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 14 47 12,034 0 04 59
134 130 masch 12 C m Cordone Riccardo 1982 Cral Montepaschi 1 14 51 12,023 0 04 59
135 131 masch 30 E m Caroni Paolo 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 14 58 12,004 0 05 00
136 132 masch 7 I m Viti Claudio 1955 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 15 04 11,988 0 05 00
137 133 masch 5 L m Pannocchia Luciano 1947 Cral Montepaschi 1 15 10 11,972 0 05 01
138 134 masch 20 D m Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 15 22 11,940 0 05 01
139 135 masch 31 E m De Luca Andrea 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 15 29 11,922 0 05 02
140 136 masch 22 F m Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol.Olimpia 1 15 44 11,883 0 05 03
141 5 femm 1 D f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 16 00 11,841 0 05 04
142 6 femm 1 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 16 10 11,815 0 05 05
143 137 masch 21 D m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 16 16 11,800 0 05 05
144 7 femm 2 E f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 27 11,771 0 05 06
145 8 femm 1 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 16 33 11,756 0 05 06
146 138 masch 13 H m Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 16 38 11,743 0 05 07
147 139 masch 32 E m Bottomley Matthew 1971 Libero 1 16 39 11,741 0 05 07
148 9 femm 3 E f Mariottini Silvia 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 16 42 11,733 0 05 07
149 140 masch 23 F m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 46 11,723 0 05 07
150 141 masch 8 I m Anichini Fabrizio Mauro 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 16 53 11,705 0 05 08
151 142 masch 20 G m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 56 11,697 0 05 08
152 143 masch 21 G m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Pol.Olimpia 1 16 58 11,692 0 05 08
153 144 masch 14 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 17 01 11,685 0 05 08
154 145 masch 9 I m Chesi Rino 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1 17 12 11,657 0 05 09
155 146 masch 15 H m Vullo Vincenzo 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 17 16 11,647 0 05 09
156 147 masch 1 M m Fani Azelio  1942 D.L.F. Grosseto 1 17 20 11,637 0 05 09
157 10 femm 3 F f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 17 51 11,560 0 05 11
158 148 masch 16 H m Rocchi Mario 1956 CRAL Whirlpool 1 17 57 11,545 0 05 12
159 149 masch 24 F m Santini Carlo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 18 13 11,505 0 05 13
160 11 femm 2 G f Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 18 23 11,481 0 05 14
161 12 femm 1 I f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 18 36 11,449 0 05 14
162 150 masch 25 F m Ricci Riccardo 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 18 46 11,425 0 05 15
163 151 masch 22 G m Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 18 47 11,423 0 05 15
164 13 femm 3 G f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 18 55 11,403 0 05 16
165 152 masch 23 G m Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 19 30 11,320 0 05 18
166 153 masch 24 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 19 37 11,303 0 05 18
167 154 masch 25 G m Borromeo Thomas 1964 Palestra The Best Body 1 19 42 11,291 0 05 19
168 155 masch 10 I m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 19 44 11,287 0 05 19
169 156 masch 26 F m Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 19 46 11,282 0 05 19
170 157 masch 11 I m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 19 48 11,277 0 05 19
171 14 femm 1 C f Silva Laudijane 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 20 11 11,223 0 05 21
172 158 masch 22 D m Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 20 17 11,209 0 05 21
173 159 masch 12 I m Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 20 23 11,195 0 05 22
174 160 masch 26 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Montepaschi 1 20 27 11,186 0 05 22
175 161 masch 13 C m Fiorini Filippo 1982 Cral Montepaschi 1 20 29 11,181 0 05 22
176 162 masch 27 G m Zoda Giuseppe 1963 Palestra Equinox 1 20 48 11,138 0 05 23
177 163 masch 28 G m Meacci Fausto 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 20 50 11,133 0 05 23
178 164 masch 27 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 20 52 11,128 0 05 23
179 165 masch 28 F m Belsanti Francesco 1970 Libero 1 20 55 11,122 0 05 24
180 166 masch 2 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 21 00 11,110 0 05 24
181 167 masch 6 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 21 10 11,087 0 05 25
182 168 masch 29 G m Gambassi Gianni 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 21 18 11,069 0 05 25
183 15 femm 4 F f Spina Giovanna 1968 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 21 38 11,024 0 05 27
184 169 masch 29 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 21 40 11,019 0 05 27
185 16 femm 2 C f Lonardi Giulia 1985 Cral Montepaschi 1 22 34 10,899 0 05 30
186 17 femm 4 E f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 23 10 10,821 0 05 33
187 170 masch 3 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 23 17 10,806 0 05 33
188 18 femm 5 E f Ricci Veronica 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 23 19 10,801 0 05 33
189 171 masch 17 H m Cannucci Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 23 31 10,775 0 05 34
190 172 masch 13 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 23 39 10,758 0 05 35
191 173 masch 7 L m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 24 06 10,701 0 05 36
192 19 femm 1 H f Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 24 08 10,696 0 05 37
193 20 femm 2 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 24 17 10,677 0 05 37
194 21 femm 3 H f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 24 19 10,673 0 05 37
195 174 masch 30 G m Marrucci Massimo 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 24 22 10,667 0 05 37
196 175 masch 23 D m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 24 25 10,660 0 05 38
197 176 masch 30 F m Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 24 50 10,608 0 05 39
198 177 masch 24 D m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 24 55 10,598 0 05 40
199 178 masch 33 E m Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 25 08 10,571 0 05 41
200 179 masch 14 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 25 10 10,567 0 05 41
201 180 masch 25 D m Pistoi Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 25 20 10,546 0 05 41
202 22 femm 5 F f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 25 22 10,542 0 05 41
203 181 masch 31 G m Anselmi Gianni 1963 Palestra Equinox 1 25 24 10,538 0 05 42
204 182 masch 18 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 25 27 10,532 0 05 42
205 183 masch 32 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 25 30 10,525 0 05 42
206 184 masch 34 E m Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 25 31 10,523 0 05 42
207 185 masch 35 E m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 25 35 10,515 0 05 42
208 186 masch 15 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 25 52 10,480 0 05 43
209 187 masch 31 F m Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 26 08 10,448 0 05 45
210 188 masch 5 B m Severi Matteo 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 26 17 10,430 0 05 45
211 189 masch 16 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 26 41 10,382 0 05 47
212 190 masch 32 F m Fornai Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 26 46 10,372 0 05 47
213 191 masch 14 C m Guerrini Luca 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 27 06 10,332 0 05 48
214 192 masch 17 I m Rondini Stefano 1954 AVIS Perugia 1 27 13 10,318 0 05 49
215 193 masch 19 H m Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 27 14 10,316 0 05 49
216 194 masch 33 G m Gallotti Nicola 1963 Pod. Corciano (PG) 1 27 15 10,314 0 05 49
217 195 masch 26 D m Peccianti Marco 1978 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 27 18 10,308 0 05 49
218 196 masch 6 B m Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 27 27 10,291 0 05 50
219 197 masch 36 E m Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 27 38 10,269 0 05 51
220 198 masch 20 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 27 46 10,254 0 05 51
221 199 masch 34 G m Monaci Andrea 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 27 51 10,244 0 05 51
222 200 masch 37 E m Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 28 00 10,226 0 05 52
223 201 masch 8 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 28 03 10,221 0 05 52
224 202 masch 18 I m Caterini Santi 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 28 05 10,217 0 05 52
225 203 masch 19 I m Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 28 15 10,197 0 05 53
226 204 masch 35 G m Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 28 18 10,192 0 05 53
227 23 femm 4 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 28 27 10,174 0 05 54
228 24 femm 2 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 28 36 10,157 0 05 54
229 25 femm 6 F f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body 1 28 42 10,146 0 05 55
230 205 masch 33 F m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 1 28 43 10,144 0 05 55
231 26 femm 4 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 28 52 10,127 0 05 55
232 206 masch 21 H m Monciatti Moreno 1957 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 28 58 10,115 0 05 56
233 207 masch 38 E m Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 29 04 10,104 0 05 56
234 208 masch 27 D m Spini Lorenzo 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 29 05 10,102 0 05 56
235 209 masch 36 G m Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 29 11 10,091 0 05 57
236 210 masch 5 A m Mazzetti Romano 1997 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 29 50 10,018 0 05 59
237 211 masch 39 E m Pullano Simone 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 29 52 10,014 0 05 59
238 212 masch 40 E m Bassi Francesco 1972 Libero 1 29 54 10,010 0 06 00
239 213 masch 41 E m Piccini Riccardo 1972 Libero 1 29 57 10,005 0 06 00
240 214 masch 20 I m Serpi Claudio 1955 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 29 58 10,003 0 06 00
241 215 masch 9 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 30 07 9,986 0 06 00
242 216 masch 21 I m Pepi Valerio 1955 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 30 13 9,975 0 06 01
243 27 femm 7 F f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 30 15 9,972 0 06 01
244 28 femm 5 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 30 56 9,897 0 06 04
245 217 masch 42 E m Magi Federico 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 31 06 9,878 0 06 04
246 218 masch 43 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 31 24 9,846 0 06 06
247 29 femm 6 E f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 31 49 9,801 0 06 07
248 219 masch 34 F m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 32 05 9,773 0 06 08
249 30 femm 6 G f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 32 07 9,769 0 06 08
250 220 masch 37 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 32 09 9,766 0 06 09
251 221 masch 10 L m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 1 32 53 9,689 0 06 12
252 222 masch 11 L m Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 32 54 9,687 0 06 12
253 31 femm 7 G f Caratelli Carla 1965 Asd. Atletica Anzio 1 33 03 9,671 0 06 12
254 223 masch 35 F m Semplici -Paolo 1967 Cral Montepaschi 1 33 04 9,670 0 06 12
255 32 femm 7 E f Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 33 48 9,594 0 06 15
256 224 masch 22 H m Machetti Claudio 1957 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 33 51 9,589 0 06 15
257 33 femm 3 C f Piccirillo Antonietta 1981 Asd. Atletica Anzio 1 33 54 9,584 0 06 16
258 34 femm 8 E f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 34 20 9,540 0 06 17
259 35 femm 2 A f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 34 50 9,490 0 06 19
260 36 femm 3 D f Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 34 51 9,488 0 06 19
261 37 femm 4 D f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 35 52 9,387 0 06 23
262 225 masch 4 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 36 16 9,348 0 06 25
263 226 masch 12 L m Villa Paolo 1947 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 36 27 9,331 0 06 26
264 38 femm 9 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 36 44 9,303 0 06 27
265 39 femm 8 G f Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 36 52 9,290 0 06 27
266 227 masch 5 M m Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 36 53 9,289 0 06 28
267 228 masch 23 H m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 37 26 9,236 0 06 30
268 229 masch 6 A m Di Martino Gandolfo 1994 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 38 07 9,172 0 06 32
269 230 masch 7 A m Badir Achraf 1997 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 38 09 9,169 0 06 33
270 231 masch 22 I m Fiorini Giovanni 1951 Cral Montepaschi 1 39 23 9,055 0 06 38
271 232 masch 15 C m Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 39 35 9,037 0 06 38
272 233 masch 13 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 39 36 9,035 0 06 38
273 40 femm 5 H f Pasquini Daniela 1956 Cral Montepaschi 1 41 33 8,862 0 06 46
274 41 femm 8 F f Rocco Laura 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1 41 34 8,861 0 06 46
275 42 femm 9 G f Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 42 04 8,817 0 06 48
276 234 masch 38 G m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 42 20 8,794 0 06 49
277 43 femm 10 G f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 42 26 8,786 0 06 50
278 44 femm 11 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 42 28 8,783 0 06 50
279 45 femm 9 F f Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 42 35 8,773 0 06 50
280 235 masch 24 H m Buffini Fausto 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 44 05 8,646 0 06 56
281 46 femm 12 G f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 44 18 8,628 0 06 57
282 236 masch 39 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 44 23 8,621 0 06 58
283 47 femm 13 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 45 00 8,571 0 07 00
284 48 femm 10 F f Marchesini Monica 1968 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 45 26 8,536 0 07 02
285 49 femm 11 F f Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 48 05 8,326 0 07 12
286 237 masch 25 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 48 29 8,296 0 07 14
287 50 femm 2 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 48 30 8,294 0 07 14
288 238 masch 40 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 48 37 8,285 0 07 14
289 239 masch 16 C m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 49 18 8,234 0 07 17
290 51 femm 4 C f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 05 48 7,154 0 08 23
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e