www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
MONTE  ISI  ECO  -  TRAIL
2a gara della Combinata Pasqua Eco - Trail 2015
Lunedi 6 aprile 2015
MONTISI
KM 22
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CTG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m Rondoni Roberto 1966 Atl. Scandiano 1.33.49
2 2 masch 2 C m De Lazzeri Luciano 1969 Gabbi Ponteggi - Bologna 1.34.44
3 3 masch 1 B m Grespan Davide 1981 Gabbi Ponteggi - Bologna 1.35.13
4 4 masch 1 A m Teatro Armando 1988 Apperdifiato Bastia Umbra 1.38.33
5 5 masch 3 C m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano 1.39.58
6 6 masch 1 D m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.40.58
7 7 masch 2 D m Masini Giovanni 1959 ALI Associazione Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 1.41.18
8 8 masch 4 C m Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Atl. AVIS Perugia 1.42.04
9 9 masch 5 C m Gaddoni Paolo 1967 Atl. Imola Socmi Avis 1.45.37
10 10 masch 6 C m Pagni Massimiliano 1968 Atl. Isola d'Elba 1.45.48
11 11 masch 3 D m Tognalini Luca 1965 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.46.38
12 12 masch 4 D m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CDP T&RB group PG 1.47.27
13 13 masch 7 C m Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.47.40
14 14 masch 8 C m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.48.27
15 15 masch 2 A m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.48.40
16 16 masch 9 C m Generali Gabriele 1970 ASD I Brombo 1.49.26
17 17 masch 2 B m Ricasoli Marco 1976 Atletica ASD Running Club Atletica Lariano 1.49.53
18 18 masch 3 B m Chianucci Maurizio 1976 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.50.03
19 19 masch 5 D m Innocenti Sergio 1963 Subbiano Marathon 1.50.25
20 20 masch 10 C m Leonini Donato 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.50.36
21 21 masch 3 A m Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.51.32
22 1 femm 1 B f Laureti Simona 1980 Lazio Runners Team 1.51.55
23 22 masch 11 C m Innocenti Emanuele 1970 Trail Running Project 1.52.03
24 23 masch 6 D m Quattrucci Marco 1963 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.52.21
25 24 masch 12 C m Lensi Luca 1970 Atl. Pietrasanta 1.52.30
26 25 masch 4 B m Mureddu Gianni 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.52.41
27 26 masch 4 A m Caselli Christian 1987 Asd. Ronda Ghibellina 1.52.52
28 27 masch 13 C m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.52.58
29 28 masch 14 C m Lastrucci Francesco 1972 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.53.27
30 29 masch 7 D m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.54.54
31 30 masch 15 C m Trepiccione Vincenzo 1975 Lazio Runners Team 1.55.25
32 31 masch 5 A m Bovini Filippo 1993 Asd Apperdifiato Bastia Umbra 1.55.56
33 32 masch 5 B m Iannarilli Enrico 1982 Enrica Running 1.56.05
34 33 masch 6 B m Nocentini Giulio 1981 Olympic Runners Lama 1.56.09
35 34 masch 16 C m Maccari Pietro  1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.56.30
36 35 masch 17 C m Emili Gino 1966 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.56.59
37 36 masch 7 B m Corà Massimo 1981 Atletica Corri Ferrara 1.57.05
38 37 masch 18 C m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.57.10
39 2 femm 1 C f Magnesa Giulia 1972 Atl. Casalese 1.57.44
40 38 masch 8 B m Capecchi Francesco 1977 AVIS Foiano 1.58.23
41 39 masch 19 C m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.58.34
42 40 masch 8 D m Frediani Mileno 1962 Atl. Lamporecchio 1.58.36
43 41 masch 20 C m Ceccherini Simone 1970 Atl. Calenzano 2.01.42
44 42 masch 9 D m Ercolani Roberto 1956 Atletica 90 Tarquinia 2.01.49
45 43 masch 21 C m Fiorucci Giuseppe 1969 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.01.58
46 44 masch 10 D m Taliani Massimo 1960 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2.02.21
47 45 masch 9 B m Grilli Marco 1976 Atletica Faleria 2.02.26
48 46 masch 11 D m Zanni Giovanni 1956 Atletica Paratico 2.03.06
49 47 masch 22 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.03.09
50 48 masch 23 C m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2.05.09
51 49 masch 12 D m Masella Vittorio 1965 Parks Trail Promotion 2.06.59
52 3 femm 2 C f Ambrosini Simona 1970 Parks Trail Promotion 2.07.01
53 4 femm 3 C f Bray Kate 1967 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.07.08
54 50 masch 24 C m Grandi Mauro 1973 Bompani Group 2.07.29
55 51 masch 13 D m Livi Paolo 1956 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.08.28
56 52 masch 14 D m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.08.41
57 5 femm 2 B f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.08.46
58 53 masch 15 D m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi 2.08.56
59 54 masch 25 C m Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2.09.02
60 6 femm 3 B f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 AVIS Foiano 2.10.15
61 55 masch 16 D m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.10.18
62 56 masch 17 D m Accorroni Massimo 1958 Varese Orientiring 2.10.48
63 57 masch 18 D m Bellosi Alberto 1963 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 2.11.15
64 58 masch 19 D m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.11.20
65 7 femm 4 B f Corti Caterina 1985 AVIS Foiano 2.11.25
66 59 masch 1 E m Lombardi Valdimauro 1947 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.11.32
67 8 femm 5 B f Mariottini Elisa 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 2.11.37
68 60 masch 20 D m Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 2.11.42
69 61 masch 2 E m Panchetti Masimo 1947 Dinamic Falconara 2.11.43
70 62 masch 21 D m Quagliaroli Paolo 1956 UISP Parma 2.12.32
71 9 femm 4 C f Migliori Michela 1973 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2.12.44
72 63 masch 3 E m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 2.15.03
73 64 masch 22 D m Cristo Franco 1964 G.S. Ausonia Club 2.15.18
74 65 masch 23 D m Carli Raffaele 1957 G.P. CAI Pistoia 2.15.55
75 66 masch 24 D m Greco Giancarlo 1960 San Damaso 2.16.58
76 10 femm 6 B f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2.17.04
77 67 masch 25 D m Belli Marco 1963 San Damaso 2.17.08
78 11 femm 7 B f Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP T&RB group PG 2.17.15
79 68 masch 26 C m Bigozzi Luca 1966 AVIS Foiano 2.19.03
80 69 masch 26 D m Franci Paolo 1963 AVIS Foiano 2.19.12
81 70 masch 27 D m Vendali Mauro 1958 CRAL Poste Toscana1 2.19.18
82 12 femm 1 E f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 2.19.27
83 71 masch 27 C m Duò Walter 1967 Atl. Casalese 2.19.32
84 72 masch 28 C m Bozzola Davide 1974 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 2.19.58
85 73 masch 28 D m Canapari Francesco 1958 Atl. AVIS Perugia 2.20.01
86 13 femm 5 C f Giovannetti Monica 1970 U.P.D. Isolotto asd 2.20.09
87 14 femm 1 D f Marzotto Ita 1963 Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.20.34
88 15 femm 8 B f Piccini Barbara 1979 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2.20.46
89 16 femm 9 B f Rossi Pamela 1979 Olympic Runners Lama 2.20.58
90 74 masch 29 C m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.21.03
91 17 femm 6 C f Pizzolato Maria Vittoria 1968 Giro delle Mura di Feltre 2.21.31
92 18 femm 2 D f Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Atl. AVIS Perugia 2.22.17
93 75 masch 30 C m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 2.23.39
94 19 femm 3 D f Sicuranza Silvia 1960 Libero 2.23.47
95 20 femm 7 C f Binda Marcella 1971 Varese Orientiring 2.24.36
96 21 femm 8 C f Talamona Rosella 1968 Varese Orientiring 2.24.38
97 76 masch 29 D m Celoni Roberto 1962 Terni 2.31.06
98 22 femm 4 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.31.55
99 23 femm 5 D f Nardi Patrizia 1963 Atl. Calenzano 2.34.14
100 77 masch 30 D m Aversano Luciano 1965 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 2.37.40
101 24 femm 6 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.38.36
102 78 masch 31 D m Quintini Stefano 1957 CRAL Poste Toscana1 2.39.24
103 79 masch 4 E m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 2.40.13
104 80 masch 10 B m Mangiavacchi Mattia 1984 Trail Running Project 2.40.42
105 81 masch 1 F m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 2.44.06
106 25 femm 10 B f Tonelli Manuela 1981 Greund70 Team 2.46.45
107 82 masch 11 B m Fontanelle Stefano 1977 Greund70 Team 2.46.46
108 26 femm 7 D f Lumina Federica 1959 Atletica Paratico 2.58.30
109 27 femm 11 B f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3.03.12
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t