www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
XXXII     V I V I C I T T A'
Domenica 12 aprile 2015
SIENA   Piazza il Campo
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch Tiongik Paul 1990 Libero 0.38.11 18,854 0.03.11
2 2 masch Tum David Kiplangat 1993 Libero 0.38.12 18,845 0.03.11
3 3 masch Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0.39.45 18,111 0.03.19
4 4 masch La Banca Domenico 1984 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.41.18 17,431 0.03.27
5 5 masch Possumato Luciano 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.41.40 17,278 0.03.28
6 6 masch Dibra Andi 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.41.45 17,243 0.03.29
7 7 masch Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.42.31 16,932 0.03.33
8 8 masch Giambrone Giuseppe 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.43.15 16,645 0.03.36
9 9 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.43.19 16,620 0.03.37
10 10 masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.43.25 16,581 0.03.37
11 11 masch Amari Giacomo 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.43.44 16,461 0.03.39
12 12 masch Malancona Gianluca 1976 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.43.51 16,418 0.03.39
13 13 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.43.54 16,399 0.03.40
14 14 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.44.01 16,355 0.03.40
15 15 masch Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.44.03 16,343 0.03.40
16 16 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.44.13 16,281 0.03.41
17 17 masch Cishahayo Diomede 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.44.18 16,251 0.03.42
18 18 masch Luculli Diego 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.44.23 16,220 0.03.42
19 19 masch Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.44.26 16,202 0.03.42
20 20 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.44.30 16,178 0.03.43
21 21 masch De Cisha Jean 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.44.48 16,069 0.03.44
22 22 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.45.02 15,986 0.03.45
23 23 masch Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.03 15,980 0.03.45
24 24 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.45.43 15,747 0.03.49
25 25 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.45.45 15,736 0.03.49
26 26 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.45.48 15,719 0.03.49
27 27 masch D'Ascenzo Giordano 1994 Atletica 2005 0.45.56 15,673 0.03.50
28 28 masch Bondi Pierangelo 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.45.58 15,662 0.03.50
29 29 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.46.05 15,622 0.03.50
30 30 masch Fanteria Raffaello 1972 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 0.46.28 15,493 0.03.52
31 1 femm Giachi Chiara 1982 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.46.32 15,471 0.03.53
32 31 masch Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.46.33 15,465 0.03.53
33 32 masch Tamburello Matteo 1986 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.46.35 15,454 0.03.53
34 33 masch Porru Claudio 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.46.38 15,438 0.03.53
35 34 masch Poggialini Stefano 1956 Cral Montepaschi 0.46.47 15,388 0.03.54
36 35 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi 0.46.57 15,334 0.03.55
37 36 masch Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.46.58 15,328 0.03.55
38 37 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.47.19 15,215 0.03.57
39 38 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.47.27 15,172 0.03.57
40 39 masch Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano 0.47.28 15,167 0.03.57
41 40 masch Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.47.32 15,146 0.03.58
42 41 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.47.34 15,135 0.03.58
43 42 masch Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.47.49 15,056 0.03.59
44 43 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.48.03 14,983 0.04.00
45 44 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 0.48.05 14,972 0.04.00
46 45 masch Cerciello Mario 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0.48.08 14,957 0.04.01
47 46 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.48.10 14,946 0.04.01
48 2 femm Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.48.14 14,926 0.04.01
49 47 masch Del Colombo Nicola 1965 Cral Montepaschi 0.48.27 14,859 0.04.02
50 48 masch Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.48.38 14,803 0.04.03
51 3 femm Carpino Angela 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.48.46 14,763 0.04.04
52 49 masch Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.48.47 14,757 0.04.04
53 50 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.48.49 14,747 0.04.04
54 51 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Cral Montepaschi 0.48.58 14,702 0.04.05
55 52 masch Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 0.49.18 14,603 0.04.07
56 53 masch Croci Lorenzo 1990 Palestra The Best Body 0.49.19 14,598 0.04.07
57 54 masch Tozzi Christian 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.49.33 14,529 0.04.08
58 55 masch Vezzoni Ruben 1992 Universitą Siena 0.49.42 14,485 0.04.09
59 56 masch Ceccacci Sandro 1970 Pol. Atletica Ceprano 0.49.45 14,471 0.04.09
60 57 masch Vannuccini Davide 1991 Societa' Trieste Siena 0.49.47 14,461 0.04.09
61 58 masch Brocchi Tommaso 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.49.50 14,447 0.04.09
62 59 masch Mori Andrea 1995 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.49.52 14,437 0.04.09
63 60 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.49.54 14,427 0.04.10
64 61 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0.49.58 14,408 0.04.10
65 62 masch Lunghi Emanuele 1981 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 0.49.59 14,403 0.04.10
66 63 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.50.09 14,355 0.04.11
67 64 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.50.10 14,351 0.04.11
68 65 masch Betti Michele 1978 Societa' Trieste Siena 0.50.12 14,341 0.04.11
69 66 masch Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.50.16 14,322 0.04.11
70 67 masch Poggi Pietro 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.50.19 14,308 0.04.12
71 68 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol.Olimpia 0.50.22 14,294 0.04.12
72 69 masch Bottacci Pietro 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0.50.27 14,270 0.04.12
73 70 masch Dondoli Francesco 1980 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.50.28 14,265 0.04.12
74 71 masch Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 0.50.36 14,228 0.04.13
75 72 masch Ballotti- Filippo 1975 Atl. Sestini 0.50.39 14,214 0.04.13
76 4 femm Mencarelli Federica 1981 AVIS Foiano 0.50.44 14,190 0.04.14
77 73 masch Bottacci Paolo 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0.50.52 14,153 0.04.14
78 74 masch Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.50.54 14,144 0.04.15
79 5 femm Corsini Sara 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.50.56 14,135 0.04.15
80 75 masch Ermini Emanuele 1976 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.51.08 14,079 0.04.16
81 76 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.51.15 14,047 0.04.16
82 77 masch Sangermano Angelo 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.51.19 14,029 0.04.17
83 78 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.25 14,002 0.04.17
84 79 masch Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.51.27 13,993 0.04.17
85 80 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.51.29 13,984 0.04.17
86 81 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.51.36 13,952 0.04.18
87 82 masch Caroni Paolo 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.51.38 13,943 0.04.18
88 83 masch Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.51.40 13,934 0.04.18
89 84 masch Carlucci Giacomo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.51.44 13,916 0.04.19
90 85 masch Mazzantini Alberti Federico 1972 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0.51.52 13,880 0.04.19
91 86 masch Losi Lorenzo 1981 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.51.54 13,871 0.04.20
92 87 masch Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.51.56 13,862 0.04.20
93 88 masch Pellicci Giovanni 1980 Libero 0.52.06 13,818 0.04.21
94 6 femm Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.52.09 13,805 0.04.21
95 89 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi 0.52.11 13,796 0.04.21
96 90 masch Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body 0.52.13 13,787 0.04.21
97 91 masch Soldani Francesco 1975 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 0.52.15 13,778 0.04.21
98 92 masch Menotti Claudio 1973 C.S. Poggio al Vento 0.52.20 13,757 0.04.22
99 93 masch Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.52.23 13,743 0.04.22
100 94 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Cral Montepaschi 0.52.25 13,735 0.04.22
101 95 masch Lenzini Michele 1970 Societa' Trieste Siena 0.52.26 13,730 0.04.22
102 7 femm Vinciarelli Paola 1969 Montelupo Runners 0.52.28 13,722 0.04.22
103 96 masch Coli Carlo 1961 Individuale 0.52.30 13,713 0.04.23
104 97 masch Polloni Marco 1981 Cral Montepaschi 0.52.43 13,656 0.04.24
105 98 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.53.02 13,575 0.04.25
106 99 masch Bacci Filippo 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0.53.07 13,554 0.04.26
107 100 masch Ciacci Michele 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0.53.10 13,541 0.04.26
108 101 masch Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.53.16 13,516 0.04.26
109 102 masch Carbone Antonio 1965 Pol. Atletica Ceprano 0.53.30 13,457 0.04.28
110 103 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.53.33 13,444 0.04.28
111 104 masch Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.53.35 13,436 0.04.28
112 105 masch Martini Roberto 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.53.40 13,415 0.04.28
113 106 masch Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.53.49 13,377 0.04.29
114 8 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.53.54 13,357 0.04.30
115 107 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.53.58 13,340 0.04.30
116 108 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 0.54.01 13,328 0.04.30
117 109 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.54.03 13,320 0.04.30
118 110 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Cral Montepaschi 0.54.06 13,307 0.04.31
119 111 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0.54.07 13,305 0.04.31
120 112 masch Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.54.19 13,254 0.04.32
121 113 masch Zacchei Carlo 1959 Palestra The Best Body 0.54.28 13,218 0.04.32
122 114 masch Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra The Best Body 0.54.30 13,210 0.04.33
123 115 masch Castelli Massimiliano 1975 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.54.33 13,198 0.04.33
124 116 masch Periccioli Simone 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.54.34 13,194 0.04.33
125 117 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.54.36 13,187 0.04.33
126 118 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.54.37 13,181 0.04.33
127 119 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.54.38 13,177 0.04.33
128 120 masch Lepore Marco 1992 Universitą Siena 0.54.40 13,171 0.04.33
129 121 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Cral Montepaschi 0.54.45 13,149 0.04.34
130 122 masch Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.54.49 13,133 0.04.34
131 123 masch Capasso Antonio 1975 Cral Montepaschi 0.54.56 13,105 0.04.35
132 124 masch Squillaci Francesco 1977 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.54.58 13,098 0.04.35
133 125 masch Formisano Giovanni 1959 D.L.F. Grosseto 0.55.10 13,050 0.04.36
134 126 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.55.12 13,042 0.04.36
135 127 masch Bruni Alessandro 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.55.14 13,034 0.04.36
136 128 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.55.16 13,026 0.04.36
137 129 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.55.21 13,007 0.04.37
138 130 masch Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.55.23 12,999 0.04.37
139 131 masch Vullo Vincenzo 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0.55.25 12,991 0.04.37
140 132 masch Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.55.27 12,983 0.04.37
141 9 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.55.31 12,968 0.04.38
142 133 masch Mascetti Marco 1967 Pol. Atletica Ceprano 0.55.32 12,964 0.04.38
143 134 masch Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.55.43 12,921 0.04.39
144 135 masch Alfieri Antonio 1978 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.55.44 12,917 0.04.39
145 136 masch Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.55.45 12,914 0.04.39
146 137 masch Napolitano Domenico 1973 Palestra The Best Body 0.55.47 12,906 0.04.39
147 138 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento 0.55.49 12,898 0.04.39
148 139 masch Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.55.50 12,894 0.04.39
149 140 masch Venturi Michele 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0.55.51 12,890 0.04.39
150 141 masch Murgia Valerio 1973 Pol.Olimpia 0.55.53 12,883 0.04.39
151 142 masch Coccia Davide 1970 Pol. Atletica Ceprano 0.55.56 12,871 0.04.40
152 143 masch Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.55.58 12,864 0.04.40
153 144 masch Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0.56.08 12,825 0.04.41
154 145 masch Rondini Simone 1971 Libero 0.56.22 12,772 0.04.42
155 146 masch Conti Lorenzo 1973 Libero 0.56.23 12,768 0.04.42
156 147 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.56.25 12,761 0.04.42
157 148 masch Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.27 12,753 0.04.42
158 149 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.56.28 12,750 0.04.42
159 150 masch Butini Paolo 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.56.29 12,746 0.04.42
160 151 masch Goretti Renato 1950 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0.56.30 12,742 0.04.43
161 152 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0.56.35 12,723 0.04.43
162 153 masch Taccioli Alberto 1980 Libero 0.56.38 12,712 0.04.43
163 154 masch Nesi Marco 1962 Cral Montepaschi 0.56.47 12,679 0.04.44
164 155 masch Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.56.51 12,664 0.04.44
165 156 masch Anichini Fabrizio Mauro 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.56.52 12,660 0.04.44
166 157 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Cral Montepaschi 0.56.53 12,656 0.04.44
167 158 masch Fusi Mauro 1951 Cral Montepaschi 0.56.55 12,649 0.04.45
168 10 femm Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.56.56 12,645 0.04.45
169 159 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.56.58 12,638 0.04.45
170 160 masch Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0.57.01 12,627 0.04.45
171 11 femm Mariottini Elisa 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.57.03 12,619 0.04.45
172 161 masch Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.57.05 12,612 0.04.45
173 162 masch Paniccia Filippo 1968 Pol. Atletica Ceprano 0.57.30 12,521 0.04.48
174 12 femm Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 0.57.31 12,517 0.04.48
175 163 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Montepaschi 0.57.33 12,510 0.04.48
176 13 femm Mariottini Silvia 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.57.35 12,502 0.04.48
177 164 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.57.36 12,499 0.04.48
178 165 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.57.38 12,492 0.04.48
179 166 masch Pullano Simone 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.57.40 12,484 0.04.48
180 167 masch Bozzi Gianni 1981 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 0.57.43 12,474 0.04.49
181 168 masch Castellani Andrea 1992 Libero 0.57.45 12,466 0.04.49
182 14 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.57.50 12,448 0.04.49
183 15 femm Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0.58.00 12,413 0.04.50
184 169 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.58.03 12,402 0.04.50
185 170 masch Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste Siena 0.58.04 12,398 0.04.50
186 171 masch Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.58.19 12,345 0.04.52
187 172 masch Fani Azelio 1942 D.L.F. Grosseto 0.58.21 12,338 0.04.52
188 173 masch Pieri Carlo 1965 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0.58.23 12,331 0.04.52
189 174 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.58.39 12,275 0.04.53
190 175 masch Di Raimo Fabio 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.58.50 12,237 0.04.54
191 176 masch Lo Conte Davide 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.58.54 12,223 0.04.55
192 177 masch Gambassi Gianni 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.58.55 12,220 0.04.55
193 178 masch Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.59.03 12,192 0.04.55
194 16 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.59.06 12,182 0.04.56
195 179 masch Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.59.07 12,178 0.04.56
196 180 masch Tarli Giovanni 1969 Libero 0.59.08 12,175 0.04.56
197 181 masch Fioretto Luigi 1965 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0.59.10 12,168 0.04.56
198 182 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.59.12 12,161 0.04.56
199 183 masch Rocchi Mario 1956 CRAL Whirlpool 0.59.16 12,147 0.04.56
200 17 femm Silva Laudijane 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.59.18 12,141 0.04.57
201 18 femm Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0.59.19 12,137 0.04.57
202 184 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.59.21 12,130 0.04.57
203 185 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.59.23 12,123 0.04.57
204 186 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.25 12,117 0.04.57
205 19 femm Sacchini Silvia 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0.59.27 12,110 0.04.57
206 187 masch Fiorini Filippo 1982 Cral Montepaschi 0.59.31 12,096 0.04.58
207 188 masch Maffei Marco 1973 Libero 0.59.43 12,056 0.04.59
208 20 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 SSD President Healt and fitness 0.59.44 12,052 0.04.59
209 21 femm Benigno Rosvella 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0.59.54 12,019 0.05.00
210 189 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.00.10 11,966 0.05.01
211 22 femm Viselli Serena 1967 Pol. Atletica Ceprano 1.00.14 11,952 0.05.01
212 190 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.00.16 11,946 0.05.01
213 191 masch Farnetani Livio 1955 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.00.22 11,926 0.05.02
214 192 masch Bonucci Luca 1971 G.P. Berzantina 1.00.37 11,877 0.05.03
215 193 masch Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos  1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.00.46 11,848 0.05.04
216 194 masch Chiappelloni Marco 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.00.48 11,841 0.05.04
217 195 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.00.51 11,831 0.05.04
218 196 masch Bianchini Eugenio 1993 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.00.57 11,812 0.05.05
219 23 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01.03 11,793 0.05.05
220 197 masch Lovari Matteo 1982 Libero 1.01.07 11,780 0.05.06
221 198 masch Vannini Giuseppe 1966 Pol.Olimpia 1.01.09 11,773 0.05.06
222 199 masch Balboni Andrea 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.01.11 11,767 0.05.06
223 24 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 Cral Montepaschi 1.01.13 11,760 0.05.06
224 200 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi 1.01.14 11,757 0.05.06
225 201 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.01.17 11,748 0.05.06
226 202 masch Braconi Simone 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.01.26 11,719 0.05.07
227 25 femm Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.01.28 11,713 0.05.07
228 26 femm Mencacci  Gianna 1970 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.01.30 11,706 0.05.08
229 203 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool 1.01.31 11,703 0.05.08
230 204 masch Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.01.37 11,684 0.05.08
231 205 masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.01.44 11,662 0.05.09
232 206 masch Forzoni Gianni 1964 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.01.50 11,643 0.05.09
233 207 masch Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.01.51 11,640 0.05.09
234 208 masch Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 1.02.05 11,596 0.05.10
235 209 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Cral Montepaschi 1.02.08 11,587 0.05.11
236 210 masch Orsolini Andrea 1965 Societa' Trieste Siena 1.02.26 11,531 0.05.12
237 211 masch Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.02.30 11,519 0.05.13
238 212 masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.02.38 11,494 0.05.13
239 213 masch Ricci Riccardo 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.03.07 11,406 0.05.16
240 214 masch Peccianti Marco 1978 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.08 11,403 0.05.16
241 27 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.10 11,397 0.05.16
242 215 masch Monciatti Moreno 1957 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.03.16 11,379 0.05.16
243 216 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1.03.20 11,367 0.05.17
244 217 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.22 11,361 0.05.17
245 218 masch Belsanti Francesco 1970 Libero 1.03.27 11,347 0.05.17
246 219 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.03.43 11,299 0.05.19
247 220 masch Spini Lorenzo 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.03.45 11,293 0.05.19
248 28 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.46 11,290 0.05.19
249 29 femm Maggi Martina 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.03.47 11,287 0.05.19
250 221 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.03.49 11,281 0.05.19
251 222 masch Ciacci Gianpiero 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.03.53 11,270 0.05.19
252 223 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.03.54 11,267 0.05.20
253 30 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.03.56 11,261 0.05.20
254 224 masch Pistoi Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.58 11,255 0.05.20
255 31 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.03.59 11,252 0.05.20
256 225 masch Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.04.01 11,246 0.05.20
257 226 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.04.02 11,243 0.05.20
258 32 femm Giovagnola Simona 1976 AVIS Foiano 1.04.11 11,217 0.05.21
259 227 masch Fabbri Francesco 1960 Cral Montepaschi 1.04.13 11,211 0.05.21
260 33 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.04.18 11,197 0.05.22
261 228 masch Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.04.19 11,194 0.05.22
262 229 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.04.19 11,194 0.05.22
263 230 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.04.20 11,191 0.05.22
264 231 masch Brocci Tommaso 1983 Libero 1.04.21 11,188 0.05.22
265 232 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.04.22 11,185 0.05.22
266 233 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.04.25 11,176 0.05.22
267 34 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.04.27 11,170 0.05.22
268 35 femm De Lellis Daniela 1975 Pol. Atletica Ceprano 1.04.31 11,159 0.05.23
269 36 femm Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body 1.04.31 11,159 0.05.23
270 37 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.04.35 11,147 0.05.23
271 234 masch Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.04.39 11,136 0.05.23
272 235 masch Chiari Alessandro 1975 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1.04.41 11,130 0.05.23
273 236 masch Gherardi Stefano 1954 G.P. Berzantina 1.04.44 11,122 0.05.24
274 237 masch Meacci Fausto 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.04.54 11,093 0.05.25
275 238 masch Pianigiani Iacopo 1981 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1.04.57 11,085 0.05.25
276 38 femm Colasanti Denice 1972 Pol. Atletica Ceprano 1.05.10 11,048 0.05.26
277 239 masch Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.05.26 11,003 0.05.27
278 39 femm Pagni Elena Valentina 1975 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1.05.28 10,997 0.05.27
279 240 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1.05.31 10,989 0.05.28
280 241 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.05.43 10,955 0.05.29
281 242 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.05.46 10,947 0.05.29
282 40 femm Banchi Benedetta 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.05.48 10,941 0.05.29
283 41 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.05.54 10,925 0.05.30
284 243 masch Chiaroni Andrea 1979 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.05.57 10,916 0.05.30
285 42 femm Betti Cristina 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.06.00 10,908 0.05.30
286 244 masch Nepi Massimo 1964 Libero 1.06.05 10,894 0.05.30
287 245 masch Daino Giovanni Luca 1973 Libero 1.06.08 10,886 0.05.31
288 246 masch Bassi Francesco 1972 Libero 1.06.14 10,870 0.05.31
289 247 masch Piccini Riccardo 1972 Libero 1.06.16 10,864 0.05.31
290 43 femm Corsi Maribra 1973 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.06.17 10,862 0.05.31
291 248 masch Rosini Patrizio 1963 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.06.18 10,859 0.05.32
292 249 masch Messina Pietro 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.06.21 10,851 0.05.32
293 44 femm Lastri Maria Elisabetta 1988 Libero 1.06.22 10,848 0.05.32
294 250 masch Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.06.24 10,842 0.05.32
295 251 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi 1.06.33 10,818 0.05.33
296 252 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.06.35 10,813 0.05.33
297 253 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1.06.37 10,807 0.05.33
298 45 femm Tintisona Carolina 1988 Libero 1.06.45 10,786 0.05.34
299 254 masch Salvini Marco 1977 Libero 1.06.46 10,783 0.05.34
300 255 masch Lorenzini Alessandro  1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.06.47 10,780 0.05.34
301 46 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 1.06.53 10,764 0.05.34
302 47 femm Bruno Maria Assunta 1900 Universitą Siena 1.07.05 10,732 0.05.35
303 256 masch Cencetti Stefano 1972 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1.07.13 10,711 0.05.36
304 48 femm Masullo Paola 1959 Universitą Siena 1.07.18 10,697 0.05.37
305 49 femm Terzuoli Irene 1993 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.08.11 10,559 0.05.41
306 257 masch Patane' Michele 1956 Libero 1.08.21 10,533 0.05.42
307 258 masch Lastri Mauro 1954 Libero 1.08.34 10,500 0.05.43
308 259 masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.08.39 10,487 0.05.43
309 260 masch Cavani Nicola 1978 Libero 1.08.42 10,480 0.05.44
310 261 masch Semplici -Paolo 1967 Cral Montepaschi 1.08.46 10,469 0.05.44
311 50 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.08.47 10,467 0.05.44
312 51 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.08.49 10,462 0.05.44
313 262 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.08.50 10,459 0.05.44
314 52 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.08.51 10,457 0.05.44
315 53 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.08.53 10,452 0.05.44
316 263 masch Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.08.55 10,447 0.05.45
317 54 femm Fantaccini Barbara 1977 Libero 1.09.01 10,431 0.05.45
318 264 masch Villa Paolo 1947 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1.09.04 10,424 0.05.45
319 265 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 1.09.12 10,404 0.05.46
320 266 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.09.13 10,401 0.05.46
321 267 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.09.17 10,391 0.05.46
322 55 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.09.23 10,376 0.05.47
323 268 masch Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.09.25 10,371 0.05.47
324 56 femm Caproni Elena 1982 UISP Siena 1.09.37 10,342 0.05.48
325 57 femm Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.10.02 10,280 0.05.50
326 269 masch Barnabe' Andrea 1969 Libero 1.10.06 10,270 0.05.51
327 270 masch Ciolli Tommaso 1900 Universitą Siena 1.10.29 10,214 0.05.52
328 58 femm Oniceag Loredana 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.10.30 10,212 0.05.53
329 271 masch Machetti Claudio 1957 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.10.32 10,207 0.05.53
330 272 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.11.09 10,119 0.05.56
331 59 femm Tiezzi Laura 1984 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1.11.20 10,093 0.05.57
332 273 masch Carletti Marco 1955 Societa' Trieste Siena 1.11.26 10,079 0.05.57
333 60 femm Niccolini Debora 1973 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.11.39 10,048 0.05.58
334 61 femm Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.40 10,046 0.05.58
335 62 femm Santoni Maura 1975 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.11.45 10,034 0.05.59
336 274 masch Elementi Maurizio 1951 G.P. Berzantina 1.11.48 10,027 0.05.59
337 275 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.48 10,027 0.05.59
338 276 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.11.54 10,013 0.06.00
339 277 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.56 10,009 0.06.00
340 63 femm Evangelisti Vermilia 1950 G.P. Berzantina 1.12.03 9,992 0.06.00
341 278 masch Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.12.09 9,978 0.06.01
342 279 masch Zanelli Claudio 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.12.10 9,976 0.06.01
343 64 femm Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.12.22 9,949 0.06.02
344 280 masch Fiorini Giovanni 1951 Cral Montepaschi 1.12.24 9,944 0.06.02
345 281 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.12.26 9,939 0.06.02
346 282 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.12.28 9,935 0.06.02
347 65 femm Valsini Betarice 1968 Societa' Trieste Siena 1.12.43 9,901 0.06.04
348 66 femm Franchi Federica 1967 Societa' Trieste Siena 1.12.44 9,898 0.06.04
349 283 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.13.47 9,758 0.06.09
350 284 masch Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.14.00 9,729 0.06.10
351 67 femm Tanganelli Ilaria 1979 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1.14.02 9,725 0.06.10
352 285 masch Cresti Simone 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.14.03 9,722 0.06.10
353 286 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.14.19 9,688 0.06.12
354 287 masch Martinelli Giampiero 1968 Libero 1.14.20 9,685 0.06.12
355 68 femm Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.15.56 9,481 0.06.20
356 69 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.15.57 9,479 0.06.20
357 70 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.15.58 9,477 0.06.20
358 71 femm D'Amico Roberta 1966 Pol.Olimpia 1.17.04 9,342 0.06.25
359 72 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.17.26 9,298 0.06.27
360 73 femm Marchesini Monica 1968 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.17.39 9,272 0.06.28
361 288 masch Monciatti  Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.19.15 9,085 0.06.36
362 289 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.19.18 9,079 0.06.37
363 74 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.19.28 9,060 0.06.37
364 290 masch Masina Pietro 1946 G.P. Berzantina 1.19.49 9,020 0.06.39
365 291 masch Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Cral Montepaschi 1.21.02 8,885 0.06.45
366 75 femm Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.22.07 8,767 0.06.51
367 76 femm Lambino Alessia 1969 Palestra The Best Body 1.22.28 8,730 0.06.52
368 77 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.22.35 8,718 0.06.53
369 292 masch Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.22.40 8,709 0.06.53
370 78 femm Trambusti Ilaria 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.22.43 8,704 0.06.54
371 79 femm Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.25.37 8,409 0.07.08
372 293 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.25.46 8,394 0.07.09
373 80 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.32.54 7,750 0.07.45
374 81 femm Calocchi Anna 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.39.02 7,270 0.08.15
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e