www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
1a edizione CETONA TRAIL
Domenica 19 aprile 2015
CETONA
KM 21,100
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m DURANTI GABRIELE 1972 CDP 1 52 00
2 2 masch 1 A m TEATRO ARMANDO 1988 APERDIFIATO 1 55 21
3 3 masch 1 B m FABBRINI PAOLO 1977 UISP CHIANCIANO 1 58 05
4 4 masch 2 C m CARLINI STEFANO 1966 UISP CHIANCIANO 1 58 17
5 5 masch 3 C m LANDUCCI VITTORIO 1974 POD. IL CAMPINO 1 59 04
6 6 masch 4 C m BONCOMPAGNI  ROBERTO 1975 AVIS FOIANO 2 00 47
7 7 masch 5 C m MEIATTINI MASSIMO 1975 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2 01 30
8 8 masch 1 D m DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO 1962 FILIPPIDE 2 02 53
9 9 masch 6 C m FERRO DIEGO 1975 CAPPUCCINI 1972 2 04 08
10 10 masch 7 C m PEPPICELLI MARCO 1974 FILIPPIDE 2 08 20
11 11 masch 8 C m CESARETTI  MASSIMO 1968 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 08 22
12 12 masch 2 B m MUREDDU GIANNI 1982 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 08 29
13 13 masch 9 C m FRONTINI MARCO 1975 RONDA GHIBELLINA 2 09 06
14 14 masch 2 A m ROSI LUCA 1990 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2 09 28
15 1 femm 1 I femm FURLANI DANIELA 1974 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 09 43
16 15 masch 3 B m FUCCELLO FABIO 1976 FILIPPIDE 2 10 02
17 16 masch 10 C m CAMPANELLI VALERIO 1975 ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 2 11 09
18 17 masch 11 C m CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO 1966 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 12 06
19 18 masch 2 D m ROSSINI GIANFRANCO 1962 CDP 2 13 11
20 19 masch 3 A m PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 14 43
21 20 masch 3 D m PICCARDI MARCO 1964 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2 16 26
22 21 masch 4 A m BOVINI FILIPPO 1993 APERDIFIATO 2 17 03
23 22 masch 4 D m QUATTRUCCI  MARCO 1963 FILIPPIDE 2 17 25
24 23 masch 12 C m ROSATI MICHELE 1974 TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 19 24
25 24 masch 5 A m NOGAROTTO MANUEL 1990 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 21 20
26 25 masch 4 B m CAPECCHI FRANCESCO 1977 AVIS FOIANO 2 26 03
27 26 masch 13 C m ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2 26 16
28 27 masch 5 D m ERCOLANI ROBERTO 1956 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA 2 26 35
29 28 masch 5 B m DI MICHELE JACOPO 1980 LE TORRI FIRENZE 2 28 40
30 29 masch 14 C m ALUNNI PINI MICHELE 1971 CDP 2 28 46
31 30 masch 6 D m DE ANGELIS  FABIO 1959 G.S.D. K42 ROMA 2 28 49
32 31 masch 6 B m ILARDI MARCO 1976 G.S. CAT SPORT 2 29 51
33 2 femm 1 H femm CORTI CATERINA 1985 AVIS FOIANO 2 32 52
34 32 masch 15 C m BOLDRINI SIMONE 1973 FILIPPIDE 2 32 56
35 3 femm 2 I femm CIOLI KATIA 1969 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 35 07
36 33 masch 16 C m PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO 1970 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 36 55
37 34 masch 1 E m LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 37 36
38 35 masch 7 B m BELLONI LUCA 1981 AVIS FOIANO 2 38 32
39 36 masch 8 B m MUCCIARINI  SIMONE 1980 VALENTI RAPOLANO 2 38 38
40 37 masch 17 C m CUCCHIA GIANNI 1971 POD. VOLUMNIA 2 39 41
41 38 masch 18 C m BRILLI MICHELE 1970 POD. VOLUMNIA 2 39 42
42 39 masch 7 D m BIGIARINI CARLO 1956 POLICIANO 2 43 31
43 40 masch 19 C m BIGOZZI LUCA 1966 AVIS FOIANO 2 44 21
44 41 masch 8 D m AGOSTINI RENZO 1959 S. FEDI PISTOIA 2 46 39
45 4 femm 1 G femm CESARETTI  ERIKA 1988 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 49 21
46 42 masch 20 C m CAPOLSINI DANIELE 1975 UISP CHIANCIANO 2 50 48
47 43 masch 21 C m LEVI DAVIDE 1966 POD. MARE DI ROMA 2 55 47
48 44 masch 22 C m BOZZOLA DAVID 1974 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2 55 47
49 45 masch 1 F m MAGI LUCIANO 1945 CRAL MPS 2 55 47
50 46 masch 23 C m QUINTINI  STEFANO 1967 CRAL POSTE CT TOSCANA 3 05 29
51 47 masch 9 D m FEDI FABRIZIO 1961 FILIPPIDE 3 08 20
52 5 femm 1 L femm FLORENZI MASSIMA 1963 FILIPPIDE 3 08 25
53 48 masch 10 D m AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 SIENARUNNERS 3 16 06
54 6 femm 2 L femm STEFANUCCI PAOLA 1961 SIENARUNNERS 3 16 06
55 49 masch 11 D m GALLOTTI NICOLA 1963 POD. CORCIANO 3 16 09
56 50 masch 12 D m MENCARONI MARCO 1959 SIENARUNNERS 3 16 10
57 51 masch 2 E m RONDINI STEFANO 1954 AVIS PERUGIA 3 16 11
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e