www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5a edizione SULLE ORME DI SIGERICO
Domenica 19 aprile 2015
MONTERIGGIONI
MEZZA MARATONA SULLA VIA FRANCIGENA
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m Jamali Jilali G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1.21.03
2 2 masch 2 ass m Tredici Massimo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.21.22
3 3 masch 3 ass m Girolami Angelo G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1.22.28
4 4 masch 4 ass m Ria Roberto Livorno Team Running 1.22.44
5 5 masch 5 ass m Dibra Andi Circolo ARCI Volte Basse (SI) 1.23.01
6 6 masch 6 ass m Caroni Francesco A.S.D. Brooks Team Italia 1.23.12
7 7 masch 7 ass m Giannotti Michele G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1.27.39
8 8 masch 8 ass m Anaclerio Dario Livorno Team Running 1.29.48
9 9 masch 9 ass m Ferrigno Riccardo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.30.30
10 10 masch 1 vet m Torracchi Aldo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.30.50
11 11 masch 10 ass m Billi Giacomo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1.31.03
12 12 masch 11 ass m Cambi Fabio Atl. Calenzano 1.31.51
13 13 masch 12 ass m Santucci Andrea G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1.33.09
14 14 masch 13 ass m Romano Alessandro Ass Rondinella del Torrino 1.33.48
15 15 masch 14 ass m Focardi Roberto G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1.33.58
16 16 masch 15 ass m Petraglia Fabrizio G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1.35.17
17 17 masch 16 ass m Franchini Francesco Montelupo Runners 1.35.33
18 18 masch 17 ass m Bardi Daniele Livorno Team Running 1.35.51
19 19 masch 2 vet m Mazzierli Roberto Subbiano Marathon 1.35.55
20 20 masch 18 ass m Falciani Fabrizio G.S. Atl. Signa 1.36.30
21 21 masch 3 vet m Giaconi Alessandro Livorno Team Running 1.36.49
22 22 masch 19 ass m Margiotta Cristian Circolo ARCI Volte Basse (SI) 1.37.15
23 23 masch 4 vet m Scortichini Agostino Pod. Val di Pesa 1.37.59
24 24 masch 20 ass m Brocchi Tommaso Circolo ARCI Volte Basse (SI) 1.38.20
25 25 masch 21 ass m Geri Lorenzo G.S. Maiano 1.38.33
26 26 masch 22 ass m Pintori Francesco Atl. Massarosa 1.38.36
27 27 masch 23 ass m Borgognoni Daniele G.P. CAI Pistoia 1.38.38
28 28 masch 5 vet m Innocenti Sergio Subbiano Marathon 1.38.52
29 29 masch 24 ass m Bondi Francesco A.S.D. Happy Runners 1.39.05
30 1 femm 1 ass f Dore Barbara G.S. Atl. Signa 1.39.34
31 30 masch 25 ass m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.39.57
32 31 masch 6 vet m D'Onofrio Nicola    1.40.16
33 32 masch 7 vet m Masi Franco G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1.40.55
34 33 masch 26 ass m Periccioli Federico Circolo ARCI Volte Basse (SI) 1.41.01
35 34 masch 8 vet m Perna Giacomo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.41.06
36 35 masch 1 arg m Brocchi Ambro Circolo ARCI Volte Basse (SI) 1.41.29
37 36 masch 27 ass m Mannini Simone Atl. Massarosa 1.41.33
38 37 masch 28 ass m Sereni Davide G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1.41.35
39 38 masch 29 ass m Rigacci Gianni Probike Firenze ASD 1.42.19
40 39 masch 2 arg m Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.42.20
41 2 femm 2 ass f Doko Marta G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1.42.21
42 40 masch 30 ass m Dessi Samuele A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.42.24
43 41 masch 9 vet m Mechi Antonio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.42.35
44 42 masch 31 ass m Maggi Maurizio U.P. Policiano 1.42.48
45 43 masch 32 ass m Capresi Alessandro Palestra Equinox 1.42.59
46 44 masch 33 ass m Betti Michele Societą Trieste 1.43.05
47 45 masch 34 ass m Pacini Massimiliano Atl. Ponticino 1.43.16
48 46 masch 35 ass m Pelacchi Luca G.S. Il Fiorino 1.43.19
49 47 masch 36 ass m Rigacci Carlo Tutto Bike Team Kona ASD 1.43.42
50 48 masch 37 ass m Ciampi Francesco Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.43.52
51 49 masch 38 ass m Colacevic Andrea Mens Sana Siena 1.44.02
52 50 masch 39 ass m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.44.06
53 51 masch 40 ass m Carlucci Giacomo Mens Sana Siena 1.45.07
54 52 masch 3 arg m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.45.35
55 3 femm 3 ass f Vinciarelli Paola Montelupo Runners 1.45.51
56 53 masch 4 arg m Masini Claudio G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1.45.52
57 54 masch 41 ass m Borracci Tommaso La Fontanina / Domokinesi A.P.S. 1.46.01
58 55 masch 42 ass m Ricucci Raffaele G.P. La Verru'a A.S.D. 1.46.03
59 56 masch 10 vet m Bianchi Maurizio Pol. Oltrarno 1.46.07
60 57 masch 43 ass m Tafani Sandro Pol. Oltrarno 1.46.15
61 58 masch 44 ass m Nardi Jacopo Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1.46.28
62 59 masch 45 ass m Ermini Emanuele A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.46.46
63 4 femm 4 ass f Vendramin Eleonora G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1.47.10
64 60 masch 46 ass m Cicali Roberto G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.47.24
65 61 masch 47 ass m Piacentini Emilio Pol. Oltrarno 1.47.31
66 62 masch 11 vet m Falciani Claudio CRAL ATAF 1.47.35
67 63 masch 48 ass m Brogioni Paolo Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.47.54
68 64 masch 49 ass m Gasparri Alessio 1.48.26
69 65 masch 50 ass m Provvedi Franco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.49.04
70 66 masch 51 ass m Onori Massimo Whirlpool Siena 1.49.06
71 67 masch 12 vet m Di Martino Giovanni GAAC 2007 VeronaMarathon 1.49.07
72 5 femm 1 vet f Grunwald Eva C.S. Luivan Settignano 1.49.21
73 68 masch 13 vet m Mengozzi Piero Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.49.25
74 69 masch 52 ass m Olmastroni Duccio C.S. Poggio al vento 1.49.37
75 70 masch 14 vet m Carrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.49.42
76 6 femm 5 ass f Scopelliti Tania G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.49.55
77 7 femm 6 ass f Marchi Monica Livorno Team Running 1.50.27
78 71 masch 15 vet m Bini Nicola A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.50.36
79 72 masch 53 ass m Fedeli Fabio Podisti Pontaegolesi 1.50.57
80 73 masch 16 vet m Pepi Luciano S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.51.37
81 74 masch 5 arg m Bruno Antonino G.S. Maiano 1.51.38
82 75 masch 54 ass m Minetti Luca A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.51.46
83 76 masch 55 ass m Mattia Carlo A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.51.46
84 77 masch 56 ass m Santinami Cosimo 1.51.49
85 78 masch 57 ass m Vitale Gaspare Individuale UISP 1.52.11
86 79 masch 58 ass m Tonelli Iacopo 1.52.14
87 8 femm 2 vet f Bartoli Sandra A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1.52.59
88 80 masch 59 ass m Fusi Simone whirpool 1.53.02
89 81 masch 17 vet m Garitano Daniele G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1.53.38
90 82 masch 60 ass m Corsi Filippo Mens Sana Siena 1.53.41
91 83 masch 61 ass m Ciozzi Vincenzo Atl. Calenzano 1.54.19
92 84 masch 62 ass m Barbani Francesco Pol. Oltrarno 1.54.39
93 85 masch 63 ass m Boriosi Massimo AVIS Sansepolcro 1.55.03
94 86 masch 18 vet m Bessi Riccardo Misericordia Aglianese 1.55.21
95 87 masch 19 vet m Bellosi Alberto Pod. Val di Pesa 1.55.25
96 88 masch 20 vet m Catallo Luca A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache 1.55.29
97 9 femm 7 ass f Giudici Paola Pisamarathon Strapazzata Club 1.56.30
98 89 masch 64 ass m Baroni Leonardo Pod. Val di Pesa 1.57.11
99 90 masch 65 ass m Taddei Alessio Pod. Val di Pesa 1.57.11
100 91 masch 66 ass m Marroni Edoardo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.57.42
101 92 masch 21 vet m Castagna Giovanni G.S. Ducos Brescia 1.57.43
102 93 masch 22 vet m Farinella Rocco  Pisamarathon Strapazzata Club 1.57.58
103 94 masch 23 vet m Severgnini Vincenzo Soresina Running Club 1.58.09
104 95 masch 24 vet m Maccanini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 1.58.18
105 96 masch 67 ass m Montemaggi Grabiele Team Marathon Bike 1.58.20
106 97 masch 68 ass m Meschi Andrea Individuale UISP 1.58.28
107 98 masch 25 vet m Marroncini Simone G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1.58.38
108 10 femm 8 ass f Ciolli Giulia Individuale UISP 1.58.40
109 99 masch 69 ass m Taras Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.59.06
110 100 masch 70 ass m Cei Stefano Individuale UISP 1.59.15
111 101 masch 6 arg m Bittarelli Natale U.S. Nave 1.59.23
112 102 masch 71 ass m Cicali Alessio G.S. Il Fiorino 1.59.24
113 103 masch 26 vet m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1.59.24
114 104 masch 27 vet m Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.59.36
115 105 masch 72 ass m Mazzarini Lorenzo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.59.39
116 11 femm 9 ass f Sestini Arabella G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.59.41
117 106 masch 73 ass m Grazzi Simone C.S. Poggio al vento 1.59.41
118 107 masch 74 ass m Nardi Paolo Mens Sana Siena 1.59.53
119 108 masch 28 vet m Nannini Massimo Individuale UISP 2.00.08
120 109 masch 29 vet m Musotti Antonio Massimo ASD Asiago 2.00.32
121 110 masch 30 vet m Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.01.23
122 111 masch 31 vet m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.01.23
123 12 femm 3 vet f Chini Antonella G.P. Cappuccini Siena 2.01.30
124 13 femm 4 vet f Marchi Michela G.S. Il Fiorino 2.01.40
125 14 femm 10 ass f Cosimi Simona Livorno Team Running 2.02.02
126 112 masch 75 ass m Rebuffat Ciro Individuale UISP 2.02.10
127 113 masch 32 vet m Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.02.24
128 15 femm 11 ass f Calubani Giulia Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 2.02.25
129 114 masch 7 arg m De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2.03.13
130 115 masch 8 arg m Falso Luigi G.S. Monteaperti 2.03.16
131 116 masch 76 ass m Grilli Jonathan G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2.03.33
132 16 femm 5 vet f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 2.03.57
133 17 femm 6 vet f Giudice Silvia Isolotto A.P.D. 2.04.12
134 117 masch 77 ass m Pistolesi Fausto    2.05.08
135 118 masch 78 ass m Conti Lorenzo    2.05.41
136 119 masch 79 ass m Ascione Pasquale    2.06.24
137 120 masch 80 ass m De Luca Andrea Mens Sana Siena 2.06.26
138 121 masch 9 arg m Cerbioni Stefano G.S. Il Fiorino 2.06.28
139 18 femm 7 vet f Polvani Caterina Team Marathon Bike 2.06.29
140 19 femm 12 ass f Nustrini Marco G.S. Il Fiorino 2.06.32
141 20 femm 13 ass f Donzellini Barbara Pod. Val di Pesa 2.06.37
142 122 masch 81 ass m D'Amico Fabrizio Pol Casa Culturale ASD 2.06.49
143 123 masch 33 vet m Vendali Mauro CRAL Poste Toscana1 2.06.54
144 124 masch 34 vet m Albano Roberto Pol Casa Culturale ASD 2.08.18
145 125 masch 10 arg m Maestrini Tiberio Pod. Val di Pesa 2.10.21
146 126 masch 35 vet m Benelli Giuseppe    2.10.30
147 21 femm 14 ass f Agosti Azzurra A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache 2.10.33
148 127 masch 82 ass m Carusone Gianni A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.10.44
149 128 masch 11 arg m Chesi Rino Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.12.39
150 22 femm 15 ass f Tudorache Nicoleta A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  2.14.07
151 129 masch 83 ass m Carosi Dino A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  2.14.08
152 130 masch 12 arg m Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti 2.14.10
153 131 masch 84 ass m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.14.11
154 23 femm 16 ass f Papalini Sonia G.S. Il Fiorino 2.14.38
155 24 femm 17 ass f Bongini Elisa G.S. Il Fiorino 2.14.38
156 132 masch 13 arg m Ferroni Amerigo Pod. Val di Pesa 2.14.50
157 133 masch 14 arg m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.14.55
158 134 masch 85 ass m Fornai Simone A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.15.04
159 135 masch 86 ass m Bianchi Lorenzo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 2.15.13
160 25 femm 8 vet f Alvisi Paola G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2.15.29
161 136 masch 36 vet m Maridati Corrado ASD Aurora ARCI Ravacciano 1948 2.16.31
162 26 femm 18 ass f Grieco Barbara G.P. CAI Pistoia 2.16.53
163 27 femm 19 ass f Mucciarelli Daniela Team Marathon Bike 2.17.03
164 28 femm 9 vet f Mabellini Chiara G.S. Ducos Brescia 2.17.16
165 137 masch 87 ass m Chiari Alessandro Individuale UISP 2.17.20
166 29 femm 20 ass f Monaci Francesca Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 2.19.11
167 138 masch 88 ass m Sbrana Stefano A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  2.19.32
168 139 masch 37 vet m Ulivelli Marco Mens Sana Siena 2.19.54
169 140 masch 89 ass m Gaggio Samuele U.S. Nave 2.20.12
170 141 masch 90 ass m Orrigo Maurizio U.S. Nave 2.20.12
171 142 masch 91 ass m Orlandini Sandro A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2.20.35
172 30 femm 21 ass f Parrilla Iola A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2.20.35
173 143 masch 92 ass m Ceccotti Paolo Risorti Buonconvento 2.20.35
174 31 femm 22 ass f Carletti Claudia G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 2.22.37
175 144 masch 93 ass m Presenti Marco Pol. Oltrarno 2.23.14
176 145 masch 94 ass m Catan Lorenzo Pol. Oltrarno 2.23.14
177 146 masch 95 ass m Marchionni Daniele Pol. Oltrarno 2.23.15
178 147 masch 96 ass m Tomelleri Cesare ASD Aurora ARCI Ravacciano 1948 2.23.29
179 148 masch 38 vet m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 2.23.31
180 32 femm 23 ass f Cannone Germana Pisamarathon Strapazzata Club 2.25.53
181 149 masch 39 vet m Beninati Gerlando Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 2.30.44
182 33 femm 10 vet f Bellini Cinzia Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 2.31.10
183 34 femm 24 ass f Ferrari Francesca Rossi Spa Circolo Sportivo ASD 2.34.05
184 35 femm 25 ass f Porcelli Giulia S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.35.53
185 36 femm 11 vet f Mazzoni Enrica Subbiano Marathon 2.37.20
186 150 masch 40 vet m Lenzi Stefano    2.37.41
187 151 masch 97 ass m Menabue Stefano Rossi Spa Circolo Sportivo ASD 2.40.14
188 37 femm 26 ass f Ferri Simona Pod. Castelfranchese 2.52.14
189 38 femm 27 ass f Viscido Rossella Pod. Castelfranchese 2.52.17
190 152 masch 15 arg m Boldrin Danilo Per Sport (VE) 2.56.47
191 39 femm 12 vet f Filippetto Maria Angelina Venicemarathon Club 2.57.55
192 40 femm 13 vet f Brotini Lucia Pod. Castelfranchese 2.58.25
193 153 masch 16 arg m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 3.20.31
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e