www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
3a edizione TUSCANY CROSSING TRAIL
Domenica 26 aprile 2015
Castiglion d' Orcia
Percorso per: Bagno Vignoni, Pienza, San Quirico d' Orcia, 
Montalcino, Sant' Antimo, Vivo d' Orcia, Campiglia d' Orcia
KM 103
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA' PASSAGGIO TEMPO
50 Km
1 1 masch Tagliaferri Massimo Team Tecnica 04.06.53 09.50.10
2 2 masch Ludovisi Emanuele Atl. Anzio 04.19.04 10.09.47
3 3 masch Moro Luca Emme Running Team 04.11.13 10.16.50
4 4 masch Ghidini Maurizio Free Zone 04.17.47 10.24.19
5 1 femm Morbelli Simona Sai Frecce Bianche 04.26.08 10.31.17
6 5 masch Donnini Ademaro Ronda Ghibellina 04.17.36 10.42.48
7 6 masch Mongiovetto Mikael Sportlife Cervino Trailers 04.24.38 10.55.07
8 7 masch Restorp Petter SWEDEN 04.29.26 11.06.37
9 8 masch Bianchini Francesco Subbiano Marathon 04.45.05 11.15.12
10 9 masch Depetris Massimo Pod. valle Infernotto 04.17.36 11.21.10
11 10 masch Bellini Roberto Esercito Ce.Se.Lna Foligno 04.38.07 11.31.35
12 11 masch Peli Patrick Promosport Valli Bresciane 04.47.03 11.34.00
13 12 masch Cicigoi Marco Maratona Città Del Vino 04.50.16 11.39.36
14 13 masch Caselli Christian Ronda Ghibellina 05.01.36 11.48.27
15 14 masch Lavarda Remo Terzo Tempo 04.43.58 11.58.44
16 15 masch Rosina Antonio Valdalpone 04.46.31 11.58.45
17 2 femm Baldi Monica Avis Vigevano 05.00.21 12.08.53
18 16 masch Farra Gabriele San Giacomo 04.50.11 12.18.35
19 17 masch Tartaglino Gianfranco Costigliole 05.05.53 12.21.59
20 18 masch Spazzadeschi Riccardo Ovat 04.55.57 12.22.00
21 3 femm Galesi Emanuela Promosport Valli bs 05.14.26 12.28.32
22 19 masch Bernardo Remo Nuova Atletica Isernia 05.26.31 12.30.29
23 20 masch Florian Jug 05.05.18 12.39.16
24 21 masch Parri Lido Atl. Vinci 05.13.08 12.44.52
25 22 masch Corbinelli Federico Nuova Atletica Lastra a Signa 05.37.58 12.45.28
26 23 masch Barbero Gianluca Pod. Valle Infernotto 05.00.19 12.46.23
27 24 masch Molinari Marco Delta Spedizioni 04.44.25 12.51.32
28 25 masch Bonato Amos Raw Vegan Running Team 05.28.30 12.52.14
29 4 femm Graziana 05.23.57 12.58.49
30 26 masch Giazzi Oscar Happy Runners 05.20.08 13.05.59
31 27 masch Taliani Massimo Marathon Bike 05.40.41 13.08.44
32 28 masch Busetti Fabio Avis Oggiono 05.12.55 13.10.09
33 5 femm Maccherini Tatiana Ronda Ghibellina 05.43.22 13.10.57
34 29 masch Guerri Federico Atletica Lastra a Signa 04.49.26 13.13.20
35 30 masch Teatro Armando Perdifiato ASD 05.00.47 13.13.21
36 31 masch Gelonese Massimiliano Emme Running Team 05.35.44 13.20.43
37 32 masch Fasci Carmelo Insubria Sky Team 05.26.24 13.21.01
38 33 masch Giordano Ivan libero 05.36.06 13.21.31
39 34 masch Parrini Pierluigi Ciclo Club Quota mille 05.20.04 13.22.27
40 35 masch Cerantola Gerri Emme Running Team 05.34.00 13.25.58
41 36 masch Sensini Fabio Massimo Amatori Podistica Terni 05.34.16 13.25.58
42 37 masch Santi Davide Calcinelli Run 05.30.20 13.33.54
43 38 masch Avoledo Alessandro Fiamme Cremisi 05.27.22 13.36.02
44 39 masch Suozzi Andrea Pod. Ozzanese 05.49.23 13.39.24
45 40 masch Fietta Stefano Franco Emme Running Team 05.40.27 13.39.49
46 41 masch Belcari Francesco La Chiocciola 05.52.43 13.40.28
47 42 masch Piazza Luciano Avis Forlì 05.42.48 13.44.48
48 6 femm Sortino Valeria Podistica Solidarietà 05.56.57 13.45.38
49 43 masch Belcari Paolo La Chiocciola 05.52.16 13.46.53
50 44 masch Cianchetta Emiliano Let's run for solidarity 05.32.05 13.46.58
51 45 masch Cao Francesco Braga Runners 06.08.49 13.51.06
52 46 masch Famengo Marco Due Tirri Sporting Noale 05.39.24 13.57.07
53 47 masch Filomena Enzo Pol. Virtus Orentano 05.51.35 14.01.32
54 48 masch Torelli Giovanni Battista Roma Road Runners 05.35.52 14.05.33
55 49 masch Paronitti Lucio Uisp Padova 05.17.50 14.07.51
56 50 masch Giuriato Luca Mercuryus 05.14.01 14.08.28
57 51 masch Pietrelli Enrico Ronda Ghibellina 05.46.39 14.08.37
58 52 masch Peruzzi Andrea Pfitzer Running Team 05.19.05 14.10.33
59 53 masch Shurki Roni ISRAELE 05.45.54 14.16.00
60 54 masch Isernia Ruggiero Courmayers Trailers 05.58.24 14.18.53
61 55 masch Cislaghi Angelo Atl. San Marco 05.59.09 14.20.55
62 56 masch Grosso Roberto Atl.Mareno 05.54.12 14.22.24
63 57 masch Boaglio Chiaffredo Claudio Pod. Valle Infernotto 05.46.48 14.23.37
64 58 masch Sartori Oscar Verona Trail Runner 05.40.49 14.30.41
65 7 femm Lenotti Elisabetta Verona Trail Runner 05.31.53 14.30.41
66 59 masch Iavagnilio Paolo Survival Trail Runners 05.19.48 14.32.09
67 60 masch Sartori Gianmario Nuova Atl. 3 Comuni 06.08.26 14.34.55
68 61 masch Delmonaco Renzo Roma Road Runners 06.02.30 14.36.23
69 62 masch Ossanna Enrico Arte Yoga Trento 14.37.23
70 63 masch Zen Andrea Emme Running Team 05.46.10 14.39.37
71 64 masch Vineis Gabriele Pod. Valle Varaita 05.30.54 14.42.58
72 65 masch Piana Marcello Asso Team BG 789 05.17.54 14.46.41
73 66 masch Graziani Rodolfo Mario Plus Ultra 06.13.44 14.47.57
74 67 masch Peretz Moti ISRAELE 05.45.55 14.48.03
75 68 masch Marconi Claude Bussy Running 06.10.01 14.48.24
76 69 masch Capra Fabrizio 06.12.08 14.49.01
77 70 masch Norcia Roberto Olimpia Atletica Nettuno 06.24.37 14.52.05
78 8 femm La Serra Alessia Pol. Murri Ellera 06.08.13 14.52.07
79 71 masch Ciardiello Sergio Fitness Montello 05.54.57 15.05.50
80 72 masch Bottone Giulio Uisp Reggio Emilia 06.15.20 15.10.25
81 9 femm Abati Lorenza Virtus Cesena 06.30.55 15.10.41
82 73 masch Castiglioni Alberto Insubria Sky Team 05.34.13 15.16.37
83 10 femm Frassinesi Fiorenza Insubria Sky Team 05.46.25 15.16.37
84 74 masch Gualtieri Roberto Risubbiani 2008 05.45.08 15.20.46
85 11 femm Zanoli Monica Survival Trail Runners 06.21.34 15.25.02
86 75 masch Martorana Alessandro Sienarunners 06.08.22 15.25.03
87 12 femm Sabbatini Manuela Never Stop Run 06.33.01 15.26.33
88 76 masch Ravioli Paolo Scalo Voghera 06.38.08 15.26.33
89 77 masch Maggi Giovanni Celano 05.57.41 15.29.34
90 13 femm Morandi Flora Trail Running Brescia 06.02.27 15.30.50
91 78 masch Bottiroli Emanuele Avis Vigevao 06.36.30 15.32.23
92 79 masch Guerrieri Graziano Team Warriors Pisa 06.22.20 15.34.45
93 80 masch Bigozzi Francesco La Nave 06.21.01 15.36.17
94 81 masch Barbieri Massimo Gli Orsi 05.49.39 15.40.05
95 14 femm Schiavone Sara Runners Salò 06.21.43 15.45.17
96 82 masch Tari Carmelino I Lupi di Monte Cairo 06.24.36 15.51.05
97 83 masch Calabrese Domenico Atl.Di Marco sport 06.24.36 15.51.06
98 84 masch Zucco Davide 05.41.33 15.51.06
99 85 masch Pavarotti Andrea 05.50.21 15.56.17
100 86 masch Scalabrin Virginio Vicenza Marathon 05.50.44 16.00.27
101 87 masch Lisi Andrea Torre del Mangia 06.38.45 16.04.54
102 88 masch Paci Stefano Ciclo Club Quota Mille 05.51.58 16.06.49
103 89 masch Camurati Federico Sai Frecce Bianche 06.23.30 16.12.44
104 90 masch Testi Stefano MDS Panaria Group 06.20.20 16.13.37
105 15 femm Zanchi Paola Olympc Runners Lama 06.35.45 16.19.18
106 91 masch Cornolti Fabrizio Bergamo Stars 06.41.12 16.21.18
107 92 masch Tricarico Vito Marino 06.34.11 16.23.41
108 93 masch Magarielli Antonio libero 06.37.13 16.23.45
109 94 masch Cinci Nicola Sienarunners 07.11.03 16.28.17
110 95 masch Sobrino Gian Paolo LBM Sport Team 06.13.44 16.38.06
111 96 masch Bruni Claudio Atl.Alto Lario 06.36.44 16.38.06
112 97 masch Fasolato Matteo Rain Runners 06.53.40 16.48.10
113 98 masch Sordini Maurizio Am. Pod. Terni 06.53.36 16.49.49
114 99 masch Musetti Diego LBM Sport Team 06.46.37 16.59.05
115 100 masch Trevisan Giuliano Antonio Runner Club Aggredire Ceggia 06.52.08 17.01.14
116 101 masch Gambaro Michele ASD Pavanello 06.21.34 17.01.14
117 102 masch Bottosso Nicola Runner Club Aggredire Ceggia 06.49.04 17.01.14
118 103 masch De Zotti Giorgio Nuova Atl. 3 Comuni 06.46.05 17.01.15
119 104 masch Ralvelli Ettore Team Warriors Pisa 06.28.52 17.02.06
120 105 masch Bianchi Lorenzo R. Valenti Rapolano 06.55.51 17.05.49
121 106 masch Borgogni Alfredo Risorti Buonconvento 06.53.04 17.05.50
122 107 masch Natolli Bruno Venezia Runners 06.33.02 17.22.29
123 108 masch Gritti Matteo libero 06.04.13 17.22.32
124 109 masch Spadola Giorgio Rho Triatlhon 07.08.31 17.22.33
125 110 masch Boniotti Silvano La Sportiva 06.48.21 17.22.40
126 16 femm Bigon Limor ISRAELE 07.05.26 17.25.09
127 111 masch Grazi Giulio Vigaranese 06.44.18 17.25.11
128 17 femm Bucci Marina Podismo Il Ponte 06.57.12 17.36.42
129 18 femm Carmignani Elena Pod. Castelfranchese 06.57.12 17.36.43
130 112 masch Immediata Antonio Gorgonzola '88 07.15.35 17.45.16
131 19 femm Lepuri Ngjelina Gorgonzola '88 07.17.30 17.45.21
132 113 masch Massa Luigi La Sportiva 07.26.00 17.49.54
133 114 masch Lancelotti Stefano ESC Europa 07.25.36 17.49.54
134 115 masch Mastromattei Franco Spirito Trail 06.51.46 17.52.50
135 20 femm Fileri Tamara Never Stop Run 07.22.34 18.08.19
136 116 masch Turatti Pier Dante Running Oltrepò 06.36.15 18.08.19
137 117 masch Del Canto Attilio Mens Sana Siena 06.36.37 18.08.22
138 118 masch Curti Fabio Massimo Cat Sport 06.36.39 18.08.23
139 21 femm Friedel-Wolfrom Annette Germania 06.53.59 18.09.06
140 119 masch Friedel Andeas Germania 06.54.00 18.09.06
141 120 masch Rosati Michele Torre del Mangia 06.31.53 18.11.00
142 121 masch Cantiani Gianfranco Trail Due Laghi 07.28.09 18.18.11
143 122 masch Solomita Pascual Pod. Amatori Castelm. 06.56.42 18.18.13
144 123 masch Belluzzi Davide Marathon Legnago 06.57.26 18.31.00
145 22 femm Mocellin Marina Gabbi BO 08.00.44 18.35.00
146 23 femm Rado Alessandra Voltan 07.32.34 18.35.03
147 124 masch Foresti Renato La Sportiva 07.14.46 18.35.41
148 24 femm Malykh Irina La Sportiva 07.25.32 18.35.41
149 125 masch Mangano Michelangelo libero 07.32.22 18.35.45
150 126 masch Camertoni Antonio Roma Ecomaratona 07.31.50 18.36.41
151 127 masch Papula John Paul Bancari Romani 07.05.31 18.44.04
152 128 masch Rocchi Valerio 3 g Fun 06.51.24 18.50.09
153 129 masch Marchetti Enrico Pisa Road Runners Club 06.51.29 18.50.30
154 25 femm Ardau Alessandra Cagliari Marathon Club 07.50.43 19.02.02
155 130 masch Manisera Giuseppe Antonio Le Salamelle 07.50.12 19.02.03
156 131 masch Adanti Emiliano Roma Road Runners 07.31.46 19.02.03
157 132 masch Attolini Paolo Antonio Amatori Atl.Manzari 07.00.05 19.10.19
158 133 masch Troilo Angelo Amatori Atl.Manzari 07.04.37 19.11.32
159 134 masch Scuderi Luca Azzano Runners 07.19.40 19.16.51
160 135 masch Travaini Federico Pod. Casalotti 07.46.17 19.41.05
161 136 masch Alì Michele /// 06.41.10 19.48.52
162 137 masch Secci Carlo Gazzetta Runners Club 07.22.36 19.55.08
163 26 femm Uggè Laura Marzia Runners Team Zanè 07.30.54 19.55.08
164 138 masch Lo Prete Saverio Pisa Triathlon 08.14.58 19.58.09
165 139 masch Pellino Alessandro Rivarolo 1977 08.14.38 19.58.09
166 27 femm Cremisi Iolanda LBM Sport Team 07.39.38 19.58.11
167 140 masch Loi Rossano Olympia Villacidro 08.20.10 20.24.24
168 141 masch Colecchia Egidio Nuova Atletica Isernia 08.19.54 20.24.26
169 142 masch Fanelli Luigi Atl.Tusculum Frascati 08.23.20 21.21.26
170 28 femm Failli Laura Bergamo Stars 08.14.20 21.21.26
171 143 masch Magi Luciano CRAL Monte Paschi 07.50.13 21.21.26
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e