www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
3a edizione
TUSCANY CROSSING TRAIL
Domenica 26 aprile 2015
Da Montalcino a Castiglion d' Orcia
Per Castelnuovo dell' Abate, Vivo d' Orcia, Campiglia d' Orcia
KM 53
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Nedrotti Glauco 04.32.25
2 2 masch Bernabei Fabrizio New Balance Team / Pol. Bola 04.44.33
3 3 masch Giannelli David Atletica 3V 04.45.45
4 4 masch Chiarini Claudio Team Tecnica 05.01.15
5 5 masch Pagni Massimiliano Atletica Isola d'Elba 05.06.41
6 6 masch Pettini Alex Runners Bergamo 05.09.26
7 1 femm Flammersfeld Anne Marie UVU Racing 05.14.49
8 7 masch Morina Steven Pod. Valle Infernotto 05.17.15
9 2 femm Scorzato Tiziana Terzo Tempo 05.27.57
10 8 masch Nasso Daniele Olimpia Atletica Nettuno 05.29.03
11 9 masch Rinaldi Ivan 05.29.55
12 10 masch Pietrosanti Andrea 05.40.16
13 11 masch Antonello Gianberto Vicenza Marathon 05.44.06
14 12 masch Fein Dovid 05.46.54
15 13 masch Rosi Luca La Chianina   05.48.57
16 14 masch Scalzo Antonio Bellavista   05.54.23
17 15 masch Massa Fulvio Gli Orsi 06.00.25
18 16 masch Santilli Fabio 4 Stormo GR 06.03.24
19 17 masch Gentili Fabrizio Atletica Follonica 06.03.33
20 18 masch Madonnini Daniele Sienarunners   06.04.17
21 3 femm Arrigoni Giuliana Tem Tecnica 06.06.59
22 19 masch Zarpellon Nicola Emme Running Team 06.09.03
23 20 masch Baioni Stefano Avis Fabriano 06.16.50
24 21 masch Fantuz Andrea 06.20.14
25 22 masch Cesaretti Massimo UISP Chianciano   06.20.47
26 4 femm Bonaffini Concetta Atl.Toscana Empoli Nissan 06.21.31
27 23 masch Palombi Giovanni Plus Ultra 06.21.32
28 24 masch Scalella Simone Il Fiorino 06.22.39
29 25 masch Bani Federico R.Valenti   06.26.00
30 26 masch Di Cosimo Enrico Free Runners 06.27.42
31 27 masch Hollowell Thomas Lost Worlds (ITALY) 06.28.42
32 28 masch Belleri Giovanni La Sportiva 06.30.22
33 29 masch Collini Isacco Il Ponte Scandicci 06.31.56
34 5 femm Petreni Giulia Il ponte Scandicci 06.31.56
35 30 masch Guadagnini Giuseppe Virtus Orentano 06.34.27
36 31 masch Nocentini Giulio Olympic Runners Lama 06.36.18
37 32 masch Grieco Luca Happy Runner Club 06.37.36
38 33 masch Gatti Emanuele Amatori Lecco 06.38.06
39 34 masch Caltagirone Luca Amici di Graziano 06.38.13
40 35 masch Porcellini Simone Emme Running Team 06.38.15
41 36 masch Balloni Giacomo 06.38.26
42 6 femm Brevi Alexandra Livorno Team 06.40.36
43 7 femm Corti Caterina Avis Foiano 06.46.36
44 37 masch Agnorelli Stefano Cral MPS   06.46.57
45 38 masch Filomena Marco Pod. Galleno 06.50.42
46 39 masch D'Andrea Armando Virtus Orentano 06.51.20
47 40 masch Frangioni Daniele 06.52.34
48 41 masch Michieletto Dario Atletica Buja 06.53.16
49 8 femm Marusic Silvana Atletica Buja 06.53.16
50 9 femm Ferragina Mariateresa Due Torri Sporting Noale 06.55.20
51 42 masch Morandi Paolo La Sportiva 06.56.51
52 43 masch Carminati Daniele Runners Bergamo 07.06.30
53 44 masch Seccaroni Stefano Amatori Podistica Terni 07.08.24
54 45 masch De Biasio Nicola La Chianina   07.08.31
55 46 masch Dan Giovanni Sienarunners   07.11.33
56 47 masch Attempati Andrea La Chianina   07.13.44
57 48 masch Caldesi Fulvio La Chianina   07.13.44
58 49 masch Donati Giano Koass 07.16.04
59 50 masch Picchiarini Simone CAI Pistoia 07.19.00
60 51 masch Bini Pier Giordano 07.20.57
61 52 masch Trenta Giancarlo San Filippo Runners 07.22.34
62 53 masch Quattrini Marco Team Marathon Bike 07.24.57
63 54 masch Mattiucci Marco HWA Rang Do Club 07.28.24
64 55 masch Menci Massimo Pod. Il Campino 07.29.03
65 56 masch Bertoni Fabrizio Insubria Sky Team 07.29.16
66 57 masch Trovato Flavio Insubria Sky Team 07.29.17
67 58 masch Cristofori Fabio Pol. Porta Saragozza 07.30.02
68 59 masch Garulli Mirco 07.30.03
69 60 masch Cappoli Andrea Atl.Lecco Colombo costr. 07.33.39
70 10 femm Fratianni Alessia Trail Running Brescia 07.35.58
71 61 masch Farinella Rocco Pisa Marathon Strapazzata 07.40.46
72 11 femm Giudici Paola Pisa Marathon Strapazzata 07.40.46
73 62 masch Trave Vittoriano 07.45.04
74 12 femm Bertoia Barbara Fiamme Cremisi 07.45.18
75 63 masch Cavalleri Gianpietro 07.45.19
76 64 masch Barbiero Antonio 07.45.19
77 65 masch Barbiero Pilade 07.45.19
78 66 masch Marchesi Ernesto Amatori Lecco 07.45.47
79 67 masch Sartini Luca Amat. Podistica Terni 07.48.46
80 68 masch Petruzzellis Leonardo Amatori Atl. Acquaviva 07.49.33
81 69 masch Savino Dino 07.51.13
82 70 masch Cappelli Giovanni 07.55.46
83 71 masch Ciacci Stefano Banda dei Malandrini 07.56.39
84 72 masch Vagaggini Marco UISP Chianciano   07.57.37
85 73 masch Cavicchia Fabio Podistica Aprilia 07.59.29
86 74 masch Stefanini Pietro Casone Noceto 08.05.29
87 13 femm Bellini Maria Elisabetta Atl. Casone Noceto 08.05.29
88 75 masch Ciafrelli Fabio Atletica Val di Tavo 08.06.38
89 76 masch Monacelli Francesco Plus Ultra 08.06.38
90 77 masch Longoni Emilio Avis Seregno 08.07.01
91 14 femm Arienti Stefania Avis Seregno 08.07.08
92 78 masch Mercatelli Andrea Il Fiorino 08.10.05
93 15 femm Cattaneo Monica Roma Road Runners Club 08.11.55
94 79 masch Elviretti Francesco Bancari Romani 08.11.56
95 80 masch Bosco Alessandro Calvesi 08.15.18
96 81 masch Bianchi Filippo La Chiocciola 08.23.39
97 82 masch Zanoni Edo Garda Sport Event 08.27.04
98 16 femm Bortolameotti Loretta Garda Sport Event 08.27.05
99 83 masch Sagi Nir ISRAELE 08.27.19
100 84 masch Corapi Luca ///////// 08.29.24
101 85 masch Sbrana Alesssio Pisa Road Runners 08.34.58
102 86 masch Pelligra Salvatore Pisa Road Runners 08.34.58
103 87 masch Rivarola Carlos Rosendo ARGENTINA 08.42.59
104 88 masch Gregorio Cristiano Ostia Family Running 08.45.42
105 89 masch Menci Renato Ronda Ghibellina 08.47.13
106 17 femm Aiazzi Giuliana Risubbiani 2008 08.54.31
107 90 masch Carmignani Ariademo La Chianina   08.56.03
108 91 masch Girelli Rino La Chianina   08.56.04
109 92 masch Frisch Eti ISRAELE 08.57.19
110 18 femm Fares Simona Libertas Ostia Runners Avis 09.06.56
111 93 masch Zanon Gianfranco Emme Running Team 09.17.22
112 94 masch Talone Davide Roma Road Runners 09.35.46
113 95 masch Tiritto Victor USA 09.49.24
114 19 femm Tiritto Debbie USA 09.49.24
115 20 femm Morris Erin USA 10.19.36
116 21 femm Alvaro Maria Rosa Calvesi 10.29.56
117 96 masch Gino Paolo Francesco Castellania 11.11.00
118 22 femm Quintanilla Jenifer USA 11.17.58
119 23 femm Del Giglio Maria Teresa Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 12.06.13
120 97 masch Lee Yee Hern SINGAPORE 12.29.40
121 24 femm Lee Wan Ting SINGAPORE 12.29.41
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e