www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
3a edizione 
TUSCANY CROSSING TRAIL
Domenica 26 aprile 2015
Castiglion d' Orcia
Passaggio per Vivo d' Orcia e Campiglia d' Orcia
KM 32
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 3 masch Dionigi Alberto Aperdifiato 02.27.44
2 4 masch Antonelli Massimo Parks Trail Promotion 02.40.14
3 5 masch Zeni Luca Atletica Val Di Cembra 02.41.09
4 6 masch Boncompagni Roberto Avis Foiano 02.43.23
5 7 masch Barbi Tommaso Ronda Ghibellina 02.45.36
6 8 masch Tronconi Fabio Team Marathon Bike 02.46.10
7 9 masch Frappi Nicola Ronda Ghibellina 02.51.52
8 10 masch Di Pietro Giacomo Il Rivellino 02.52.21
9 11 masch Tognalini Luca Podistica Arezzo 02.54.08
10 12 masch Lobina Fabrizio Team Mud& Snow 02.56.23
11 13 masch Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Avis Perugia 02.58.21
12 1 femm Furlani Daniela UISP Chianciano   02.58.54
13 14 masch Rossini Gianfranco CDP - T&RB Group 03.02.49
14 15 masch Ferri Stefano libero 03.04.59
15 16 masch Cerretani Francesco UISP Chianciano   03.05.09
16 17 masch Faleo Fabrizio Ronda Ghibellina 03.08.30
17 18 masch Innocenti Emanuele Trail Running Projec 03.09.46
18 19 masch Capra Casadio Massimiliano libero 03.17.59
19 20 masch Capecchi Francesco Avis Foiano 03.18.35
20 21 masch Nardi Iacopo Uisp Chianciano   03.20.14
21 22 masch Piccardi Marco La Chianina   03.20.17
22 23 masch Meiattini Massimo La Chianina   03.22.20
23 24 masch Cappello Alberto 03.22.21
24 25 masch Simonetti Marco Corsa dei Santi 03.22.41
25 26 masch Regina Francesco Sienarunners   03.23.09
26 27 masch Derosa Raffaele Atletica Team Taverna 03.23.12
27 28 masch Zannerini Tommaso APD Maremma 03.23.27
28 2 femm Lambert Jane Eyre libero 03.24.55
29 29 masch Losi Lorenzo Sienarunners   03.25.47
30 3 femm Zini Federica Atl. Scandiano 03.27.03
31 30 masch Pellacani Giuseppe Atl.Scandiano 03.27.03
32 31 masch Bovini Filippo Aperdifiato 03.27.17
33 32 masch Lettieri Angelantonio Plus Ultra 03.27.53
34 33 masch Di Niccolo Giuseppe Ass.Maratoneti Andriesi 03.28.48
35 34 masch De Cerchio Gabriele Runners Chieti 03.29.15
36 35 masch Gasparini Davide Amici di Graziano 03.33.08
37 36 masch Nardomarino Alessandro Siena Runners   03.34.16
38 37 masch Yaniw Joshua Run Card 03.34.22
39 38 masch Nasso Simone Atletica Nettuno 03.34.28
40 39 masch Milluzzo Febronio Avis Malavicina 03.34.33
41 40 masch Monisteri Francesco UISP Abbadia SS   03.35.46
42 41 masch Maceroni Benito Celano 03.36.30
43 42 masch Arfaioli Stefano La Torre 03.36.42
44 43 masch Damiani Massimiliano Maratona Cittą del Vino 03.36.47
45 44 masch Teggi Luca Happy Runner Club 03.37.41
46 4 femm Piastra Lorena CDP - T&RB Group 03.38.35
47 45 masch Constantini Cristian 03.42.01
48 46 masch Livi Paolo Podistica Arezzo 03.43.20
49 47 masch Martinelli Vinicio Podistica Arezzo 03.43.20
50 48 masch Leopardi Battista Celano 03.43.27
51 49 masch Zannerini Stefano Team Marathon Bike 03.45.15
52 50 masch Panchetti Massimo Dinamis Falconara 03.46.27
53 51 masch Verucci Daniele Livorno Team 03.47.10
54 5 femm Marino Annalisa Amatori Pod. Benevento 03.47.53
55 52 masch Turini Andrea Survival Trail Runners 03.48.03
56 53 masch Canapari Francesco Avis Perugia 03.48.10
57 6 femm Lepore Fabiana Amat.Podismo Benevento 03.48.59
58 54 masch Mucciarini Simone R.Valenti   03.49.25
59 7 femm Del Greco Loredana Runners Avezzano 03.50.29
60 8 femm Michelini Annalisa Sevents Running Team 03.51.16
61 55 masch Andreuccetti Paolo libero 03.51.16
62 56 masch Belloni Luca Avis Foiano 03.53.24
63 57 masch Capezzuoli Luciano Le Ancelle 03.54.16
64 9 femm Giorgi Roberta CRAL MPS   03.54.22
65 58 masch Camerin Denis 03.54.42
66 10 femm Inglese Micaela Amat.Podismo Benevento 03.54.43
67 59 masch Boffa Adolfo Am Podismo Benevento 03.54.44
68 60 masch Mazzone Leonardo Ass.Maratoneti Andriesi 03.55.05
69 11 femm Pacheco Leite Camila Amatori Villa Pamphili 03.55.05
70 61 masch Inchingolo Saverio Ass.Maratoneti Andriesi 03.55.05
71 62 masch Sassudelli Luciano Marathon Club Trento 03.55.31
72 12 femm Cesaretti Erika UISP Chianciano   03.55.53
73 63 masch Buti Riccardo La Chiocciola 03.56.47
74 64 masch Fenili Mauro Antraccoli 03.59.50
75 13 femm Ruperti Michela Antraccoli 03.59.50
76 65 masch Grilli Jonathan Le Panche 04.02.46
77 66 masch Foianesi Rossano Subbiano Marathon 04.03.13
78 67 masch Martinelli Roberto La Chianina   04.03.53
79 14 femm Del Bianco Silvia Avis Perugia 04.04.51
80 15 femm Marcelli Cecilia Avis Foiano 04.09.33
81 68 masch Bigozzi Luca Avis Foiano 04.09.33
82 69 masch Paglierani Mauro libero 04.09.56
83 70 masch Casera Marzio 04.10.49
84 71 masch Mendlovic David ISRAELE 04.15.28
85 72 masch Lodovichi Franco UISP Chianciano   04.18.11
86 16 femm Cotta Ramosino Luisa Amatori Villa Pamphili 04.20.15
87 73 masch Gabatel Sandro Atl.Corriferrara 04.22.20
88 17 femm Polito Jessica Atl. Corriferrara 04.22.21
89 18 femm Molena Cristina Amatori Villa Pamphili 04.22.24
90 74 masch Magliani Giampietro Calcestruzzi Corradini 04.23.29
91 75 masch Soldani Manlio Marathon Club Trento 04.25.06
92 19 femm Mendlovic Sonia ISRAELE 04.26.03
93 20 femm Trolli Alessandra Libero 04.29.07
94 76 masch Maraschi Mauro libero 04.29.07
95 21 femm Battista Flavia Bancari Romani 04.29.56
96 77 masch Felice Paolo 04.30.30
97 22 femm Razzanelli Caterina Nuovo Pignone CRAL 04.34.00
98 23 femm Ricchiardi Laura Nuovo Pignone CRAL 04.34.01
99 78 masch Menci Riccardo Risorti Buonconvento   04.35.56
100 24 femm Cannone Germana Pisa Marathon 04.36.17
101 25 femm Donia Rosetta Runners Chieti 04.36.17
102 26 femm Lanaro Chiola Catiuscia Runners Chieti 04.38.04
103 79 masch Tieri Massimiliano Runners Chieti 04.38.04
104 27 femm Porcelli Giulia Torre del Mangia   04.42.10
105 80 masch D'Ovidio Claudio Bancari Romani 04.42.17
106 81 masch Franzoni Marco Sienarunners   04.52.44
107 82 masch Tari Paolo I Lupi di Monte Cairo 04.53.35
108 83 masch Villa Paolo Risorti Buonconvento   04.54.30
109 28 femm Marconi Laurence Bussy Running 05.07.01
110 84 masch Pampaloni Paolo Torre del mangia   05.20.01
111 29 femm Burla Catia 05.23.28
112 30 femm Candee Susan 06.04.15
113 31 femm Chew Susan SINGAPORE 06.06.32
114 85 masch Kwang Koon Way SINGAPORE 06.06.33
115 86 masch Rosati Giuseppe Torre del Mangia   06.41.05
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e