www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
7a COPPA PRIMO MAGGIO
Mercoledi 29 aprile 2015
ASCIANO A SCALO
Km 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
4 4 masch Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch M.Barek Mohaned 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
10 10 masch Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
11 11 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
13 13 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
15 15 masch D'Ecclesiis Giovanni 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
16 16 masch Maccariello Luigi 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
17 17 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
19 19 masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento
21 21 masch Gambacciani Luca 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
22 22 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
23 23 masch Gennai Massimo 1968 Atl. Ponticino
24 24 masch Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
25 25 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atl. Ponticino
26 26 masch Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
27 27 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
28 28 masch Pellegrini Carlo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
29 29 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
30 30 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
31 31 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
32 32 masch Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
33 33 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 34 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
35 35 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
36 36 masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
37 37 masch Nisi Filippo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
38 38 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 A.S.D. Siena Runners
39 39 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
40 40 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
41 41 masch Menconi Antonello 1967 C.D.P. Perugia
42 42 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
43 1 femm Mariottini Silvia 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
44 43 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atl. Ponticino
45 44 masch Borromeo Tommaso 1964 Palestra The Best Body
46 2 femm Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
47 45 masch Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
48 46 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
49 47 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
50 48 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
51 49 masch Donzellini Riccardo 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
52 50 masch Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
53 51 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
54 52 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
55 3 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
56 53 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
57 54 masch Trugo Francesco 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
58 55 masch Chiezzi Stefano 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
59 56 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
60 57 masch Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
61 4 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
62 58 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 59 masch Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
64 60 masch Mazzarelli Francesco 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
65 61 masch Cresci Dario 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
66 62 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
67 5 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
68 6 femm Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
69 63 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
70 7 femm Lorenzetti Veronica 1974 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
71 64 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
72 8 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
73 9 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
74 65 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 Cral Whirlpool
75 10 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
76 66 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
77 11 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
78 12 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
79 67 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
80 13 femm Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 C.D.P. Perugia
81 14 femm Vadi Giulia 1987 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
82 15 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
83 68 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
84 69 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1986 A.S.D. La Chianina
85 16 femm Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
86 17 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
87 70 masch Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
88 71 masch Mazzon Daniele 1964 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e