www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORSA DELLA SALUTE
C' ERO ANCH' IO AD ABBADIA A ISOLA
Sabato 23 maggio 2015
ABBADIA A ISOLA
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Team Marathon Bike
3 3 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
4 4 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
6 6 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
7 7 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol. Olimpia Colle
8 8 masch Raciti Marco 1967 Vigili del Fuoco Grosseto
9 9 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
10 10 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Chiari Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
12 12 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Faiola Guglielmo 1977 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
14 14 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch Monciatti Marco 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
16 16 masch Messina Pietro 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
17 17 masch De Quattro Davide 1988 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
18 18 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
19 19 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
21 21 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
22 1 femm

Casolaro Ilaria

1985 Pol. Mens Sana
23 22 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana
PASSEGGIATA LUDICO MOTORIA
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA'
  MINIPASSEGGIATA
1 Messina Dario 2003 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
2 Taviani Anastasia 1998 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
3 Taviani Ilenia 1999 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
  PASSEGGIATA Km 4
1 Allia Maria Angela 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
2 Cecchitelli Anna Maria 1951 Pol. Mens Sana
3 Di Tommaso Claudia 1959 Pol. Mens Sana
4 Formichi Adriana 1956 Pol. Mens Sana
5 Gepponi Luciana 1943 Pol. Mens Sana
6 Giannitti Agostino 1939 Pol. Mens Sana
7 Milanesi Remo 1952 Pol. Mens Sana
8 Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
9 Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
10 Muzzi Mario 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
11 Pratesi Enzo 1951 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
12 Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
13 Bigliazzi Roberto 1949 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
14 Bongini Fiorella 1954 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
15 Fanetti Enrico 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
16 Pepi Valerio 1954 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
17 Pianigiani Mauro 1948 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
18 Quartini Mireno
19 Quartini Mireno 1941 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
20 Tonioni Rita 1940 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
21 Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
22 Perinetti Franco 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
23 Luchini Massimo 1953 G.S. Ugnano (FI)
24 Ciappi Carla 1955 Libero
25 Lastrucci Juri 1985 Libero
26 Mannu Roberto 1961 Libero
27 Pacciani Carla 1949 Libero
28 Rossi Filippo 1983 Libero
29 Vada Mara 1953 Libero
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e