www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
33o TROFEO  BELLAVISTA
Domenica 24 maggio 2015
BELLAVISTA DI POGGIBONSI
5a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2014 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Fadda Emanuele 1989 Atletica Futura Figline 0 43 41 16,483 0.03.38
2 2 masch 1 D m Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 44 15 16,271 0.03.41
3 3 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 44 30 16,180 0.03.42
4 4 masch 1 E m Caroni Francesco 1973 ASD BROOKS TEAM ITALIA 0 44 49 16,066 0.03.44
5 5 masch 2 D m Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 47 11 15,260 0.03.56
6 6 masch 2 C m Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 27 15,174 0.03.57
7 7 masch 2 E m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 47 34 15,137 0.03.58
8 8 masch 1 A m Vignolo Luigi 1996 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 47 44 15,084 0.03.59
9 9 masch 3 E m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 01 14,995 0.04.00
10 10 masch 4 E m Bini Federico 1972 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 48 05 14,974 0.04.00
11 11 masch 2 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 48 12 14,938 0.04.01
12 12 masch 3 D m Di Serio Massimiliano 1980 Pol. I' Giglio 0 48 17 14,912 0.04.01
13 13 masch 3 A m De Cisha Jean 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 48 20 14,897 0.04.02
14 14 masch 4 D m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 48 25 14,871 0.04.02
15 15 masch 5 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 28 14,856 0.04.02
16 1 femm 1 C f Mantelli Martina 1981 ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 48 45 14,769 0.04.04
17 16 masch 6 E m Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 48 48 14,754 0.04.04
18 17 masch 5 D m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 04 14,674 0.04.05
19 2 femm 2 C f Giachi Chiara 1982 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 49 09 14,649 0.04.06
20 18 masch 1 G m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 49 17 14,610 0.04.06
21 19 masch 1 F m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 49 20 14,595 0.04.07
22 20 masch 3 C m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 49 47 14,463 0.04.09
23 21 masch 1 H m Scortichini Agostino 1956 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 49 51 14,444 0.04.09
24 22 masch 2 B m Tamburello Matteo 1986 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 50 26 14,276 0.04.12
25 23 masch 6 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 0 50 43 14,197 0.04.14
26 24 masch 2 H m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi 0 50 59 14,122 0.04.15
27 25 masch 7 E m Martellini Roberto 1974 Pol.Olimpia 0 51 03 14,104 0.04.15
28 26 masch 4 C m Esposito Valerio 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 51 17 14,040 0.04.16
29 27 masch 5 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 51 20 14,026 0.04.17
30 28 masch 1 I m Menafra Antonio 1954 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 0 51 24 14,008 0.04.17
31 29 masch 8 E m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 51 26 13,999 0.04.17
32 30 masch 3 H m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 31 13,976 0.04.18
33 31 masch 2 F m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 51 33 13,967 0.04.18
34 32 masch 9 E m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 51 36 13,954 0.04.18
35 33 masch 6 C m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 51 40 13,936 0.04.18
36 34 masch 10 E m Pasqualetti Stefano 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 51 43 13,922 0.04.19
37 35 masch 7 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 52 23 13,745 0.04.22
38 36 masch 7 C m De Cubellis Diego 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 25 13,736 0.04.22
39 37 masch 4 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 52 27 13,728 0.04.22
40 38 masch 3 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 52 31 13,710 0.04.23
41 39 masch 8 C m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 52 37 13,684 0.04.23
42 40 masch 9 C m Meccariello Luigi 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 52 52 13,619 0.04.24
43 41 masch 8 D m Dondoli Francesco 1980 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 52 55 13,606 0.04.25
44 42 masch 9 D m Tani Nicola 1979 A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 53 04 13,568 0.04.25
45 43 masch 4 F m Chellini Federico 1968 Palestra Equinox 0 53 08 13,551 0.04.26
46 44 masch 11 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 53 27 13,471 0.04.27
47 45 masch 10 D m Pulcinelli Marco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 53 48 13,383 0.04.29
48 46 masch 3 B m Moraschini Luca 1986 Libero 0 54 03 13,321 0.04.30
49 47 masch 2 G m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 54 24 13,235 0.04.32
50 48 masch 5 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 30 13,211 0.04.32
51 49 masch 2 I m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 54 51 13,127 0.04.34
52 3 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela 1987 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 54 53 13,119 0.04.34
53 50 masch 3 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 56 13,107 0.04.35
54 51 masch 10 C m Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 55 00 13,091 0.04.35
55 52 masch 4 G m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 55 08 13,059 0.04.36
56 53 masch 11 C m Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol.Olimpia 0 55 17 13,024 0.04.36
57 54 masch 5 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 55 50 12,896 0.04.39
58 55 masch 6 F m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Palestra Equinox 0 55 53 12,884 0.04.39
59 56 masch 7 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 55 54 12,880 0.04.39
60 57 masch 3 I m Fratini Mario 1952 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0 55 57 12,869 0.04.40
61 58 masch 12 E m Periccioli Simone 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0 56 06 12,834 0.04.40
62 59 masch 13 E m Rabazzi Gianpaolo 1972 Pol.Olimpia 0 56 07 12,831 0.04.41
63 60 masch 6 H m Calandra Giacomo 1959 A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 56 23 12,770 0.04.42
64 61 masch 5 G m Viti Luca 1962 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 56 25 12,762 0.04.42
65 62 masch 11 D m Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 34 12,728 0.04.43
66 63 masch 4 I m Poggetto Emilio 1955 Pol. I' Giglio 0 56 42 12,699 0.04.43
67 64 masch 14 E m Leardini Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 43 12,695 0.04.44
68 65 masch 12 C m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 48 12,676 0.04.44
69 66 masch 6 G m Bini Nicola 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 50 12,669 0.04.44
70 67 masch 1 L m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 58 12,639 0.04.45
71 68 masch 8 F m Maestrini Sauro 1967 Pol. I' Giglio 0 57 06 12,610 0.04.45
72 4 femm 1 E f Iannicelli Antonella 1972 Atl. Pro Sesto MI 0 57 08 12,602 0.04.46
73 69 masch 5 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 57 23 12,547 0.04.47
74 70 masch 6 I m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 31 12,518 0.04.48
75 5 femm 3 C f Pezzotti  Annamaria 1981 Libero 0 57 45 12,468 0.04.49
76 71 masch 7 G m Casucci Nedo 1965 Palestra Equinox 0 57 48 12,457 0.04.49
77 72 masch 7 I m Cipollini Claudio 1954 A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 57 51 12,446 0.04.49
78 73 masch 7 H m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 58 02 12,407 0.04.50
79 74 masch 9 F m Martini Roberto 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 58 05 12,396 0.04.50
80 75 masch 8 G m Montefiori Marco 1961 Cral Montepaschi 0 58 07 12,389 0.04.51
81 76 masch 4 B m Scire Scapuzzo Niccolō 1988 Libero 0 58 09 12,382 0.04.51
82 77 masch 15 E m Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 58 16 12,357 0.04.51
83 78 masch 13 C m Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 19 12,347 0.04.52
84 6 femm 1 H f Grunwald Eva 1960 Luivan Settignano C.S. 0 58 32 12,301 0.04.53
85 7 femm 1 G f Bigazzi Antonella 1961 Pol. I' Giglio 0 58 39 12,276 0.04.53
86 79 masch 16 E m Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 58 49 12,242 0.04.54
87 80 masch 17 E m Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 58 52 12,231 0.04.54
88 81 masch 18 E m Radicchi Yuri 1974 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 59 06 12,183 0.04.55
89 8 femm 1 F f Monciatti Manuela 1967 Atl. Castello 0 59 10 12,169 0.04.56
90 82 masch 19 E m Murgia Valerio 1973 Pol.Olimpia 0 59 14 12,155 0.04.56
91 9 femm 2 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 59 17 12,145 0.04.56
92 83 masch 14 C m Corbelli Giulio 1983 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 25 12,118 0.04.57
93 84 masch 20 E m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 59 28 12,108 0.04.57
94 85 masch 2 L m Palafresci Enzo 1948 ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 59 37 12,077 0.04.58
95 86 masch 21 E m Capasso Antonio 1975 Cral Montepaschi 0 59 43 12,057 0.04.59
96 10 femm 2 E f Malā Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 59 50 12,034 0.04.59
97 87 masch 22 E m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 00 00 12,000 0.05.00
98 88 masch 23 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 00 01 11,997 0.05.00
99 89 masch 24 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 00 05 11,983 0.05.00
100 90 masch 12 D m Ciro Martino 1976 ASD Montemiletto Team Runners 1 00 07 11,977 0.05.01
101 91 masch 3 L m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 00 13 11,957 0.05.01
102 11 femm 2 G f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 15 11,950 0.05.01
103 92 masch 10 F m Manetti Iacopo 1970 Pol. I' Giglio 1 00 18 11,940 0.05.01
104 93 masch 9 G m Viti Luigi 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 00 23 11,924 0.05.02
105 94 masch 10 G m Barbetta  Giuseppe 1961 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 00 35 11,885 0.05.03
106 95 masch 11 F m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 39 11,872 0.05.03
107 96 masch 25 E m Rondini Simone 1971 Libero 1 00 42 11,862 0.05.03
108 97 masch 12 F m Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 48 11,842 0.05.04
109 12 femm 1 A f Martinelli Anita 1993 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 00 53 11,826 0.05.04
110 98 masch 8 I m Anichini Fabrizio Mauro 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 01 01 11,800 0.05.05
111 99 masch 26 E m Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 01 06 11,784 0.05.05
112 100 masch 13 F m Martiriggiano Giuseppe 1968 CDP T&RB group PG 1 01 28 11,714 0.05.07
113 13 femm 3 E f Mariottini Silvia 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 01 35 11,692 0.05.08
114 101 masch 13 D m Parnetti  Simone 1979 Libero 1 01 46 11,657 0.05.09
115 102 masch 9 I m Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 01 49 11,647 0.05.09
116 103 masch 4 A m Mori Andrea 1995 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 01 51 11,641 0.05.09
117 104 masch 27 E m De Luca Andrea 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 01 53 11,635 0.05.09
118 105 masch 14 F m Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 01 55 11,629 0.05.10
119 106 masch 14 D m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 02 01 11,610 0.05.10
120 107 masch 4 L m Arena Antonio 1950 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 02 11 11,579 0.05.11
121 108 masch 11 G m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 02 16 11,563 0.05.11
122 109 masch 10 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 02 19 11,554 0.05.12
123 110 masch 12 G m Monaci Andrea 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 02 29 11,523 0.05.12
124 14 femm 2 H f Nistri Annamaria 1960 Circ. Dip. Universitā Firenze 1 02 31 11,517 0.05.13
125 111 masch 13 G m Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 02 35 11,505 0.05.13
126 112 masch 14 G m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 52 11,453 0.05.14
127 113 masch 15 G m Bruni Alessandro 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 54 11,447 0.05.14
128 114 masch 28 E m Pacenti Giulio 1975 Libero 1 03 03 11,420 0.05.15
129 115 masch 16 G m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 03 05 11,414 0.05.15
130 116 masch 17 G m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 28 11,345 0.05.17
131 15 femm 4 E f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 33 11,330 0.05.18
132 117 masch 15 F m Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 03 35 11,324 0.05.18
133 118 masch 16 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 03 39 11,312 0.05.18
134 119 masch 29 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 03 41 11,306 0.05.18
135 16 femm 3 F f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 03 44 11,297 0.05.19
136 120 masch 11 I m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 03 55 11,265 0.05.20
137 17 femm 1 I f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 03 56 11,262 0.05.20
138 121 masch 5 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 04 06 11,233 0.05.20
139 122 masch 1 M m Cenci Norico 1939 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 04 18 11,198 0.05.21
140 123 masch 2 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 20 11,192 0.05.22
141 124 masch 17 F m Vannelli Massimiliano 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1 04 22 11,186 0.05.22
142 18 femm 1 D f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 04 24 11,180 0.05.22
143 125 masch 8 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 04 27 11,172 0.05.22
144 126 masch 12 I m Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 38 11,140 0.05.23
145 127 masch 18 G m Zoda Giuseppe 1965 Palestra Equinox 1 04 41 11,131 0.05.23
146 128 masch 13 I m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 04 53 11,097 0.05.24
147 129 masch 18 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 04 58 11,083 0.05.25
148 130 masch 30 E m Tagliati Massimiliano 1972 AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 05 00 11,077 0.05.25
149 131 masch 14 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 05 13 11,040 0.05.26
150 132 masch 3 M m Bonsanti Giovanni 1941 G.P.D.M. lecce 1 05 18 11,026 0.05.26
151 133 masch 19 G m Ricci Fabrizio 1961 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 05 20 11,021 0.05.27
152 134 masch 19 F m Gambassi Mario 1967 F.C. Gracciano a.s.d. 1 05 36 10,976 0.05.28
153 19 femm 3 G f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 05 39 10,967 0.05.28
154 135 masch 20 G m Zanelli Claudio 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 05 42 10,959 0.05.28
155 136 masch 21 G m Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 45 10,951 0.05.29
156 137 masch 22 G m Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 05 47 10,945 0.05.29
157 138 masch 31 E m Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 05 50 10,937 0.05.29
158 139 masch 15 D m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 55 10,923 0.05.30
159 140 masch 32 E m Berti Francesco 1973 F.C. Gracciano a.s.d. 1 05 59 10,912 0.05.30
160 141 masch 33 E m Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 06 02 10,904 0.05.30
161 142 masch 34 E m Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 06 16 10,865 0.05.31
162 143 masch 20 F m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 24 10,843 0.05.32
163 144 masch 35 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 26 10,838 0.05.32
164 20 femm 5 E f Floriani Cinzia 1973 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 06 39 10,803 0.05.33
165 21 femm 3 H f Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 06 49 10,776 0.05.34
166 145 masch 23 G m Grimaudo Leonardo 1965 Pol. I' Giglio 1 06 56 10,757 0.05.35
167 146 masch 4 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 01 10,744 0.05.35
168 147 masch 24 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 07 10 10,720 0.05.36
169 148 masch 9 H m Giubbolini Marco 1958 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 07 22 10,688 0.05.37
170 149 masch 5 M m Secci Giancarlo 1943 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 07 27 10,675 0.05.37
171 22 femm 4 G f Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 35 10,654 0.05.38
172 150 masch 10 H m Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 07 37 10,648 0.05.38
173 151 masch 36 E m Prata Federico 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 41 10,638 0.05.38
174 152 masch 37 E m Colacevich Andrea 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 42 10,635 0.05.38
175 153 masch 15 I m Balestri Stefano 1953 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 07 46 10,625 0.05.39
176 154 masch 6 L m Raspanti Paolo 1949 CRAL INPS Firenze 1 07 49 10,617 0.05.39
177 155 masch 25 G m Marrucci Massimo 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 52 10,609 0.05.39
178 156 masch 11 H m Nappi A. Aldo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 07 55 10,601 0.05.40
179 23 femm 6 E f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 08 00 10,588 0.05.40
180 157 masch 21 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 08 06 10,573 0.05.40
181 24 femm 4 F f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 08 33 10,503 0.05.43
182 25 femm 4 C f Calugi Valentina 1985 CRAL INPS Firenze 1 08 42 10,480 0.05.43
183 26 femm 2 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 08 59 10,437 0.05.45
184 158 masch 12 H m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 09 01 10,432 0.05.45
185 27 femm 5 F f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 09 21 10,382 0.05.47
186 159 masch 26 G m Bicchierai Fabrizio 1965 Pol. I' Giglio 1 09 27 10,367 0.05.47
187 160 masch 27 G m Beninati Gerardo 1963 Pol.Olimpia 1 09 31 10,357 0.05.48
188 28 femm 2 A f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 09 38 10,340 0.05.48
189 161 masch 16 D m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 09 47 10,318 0.05.49
190 29 femm 6 F f Fiaschi Ilaria 1967 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 10 27 10,220 0.05.52
191 30 femm 2 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 11 01 10,139 0.05.55
192 31 femm 3 D f Banchi Benedetta 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 11 14 10,108 0.05.56
193 162 masch 6 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 11 22 10,089 0.05.57
194 32 femm 2 I f Battaglini Rossana 1954 CRAL INPS Firenze 1 11 24 10,084 0.05.57
195 163 masch 22 F m Righi Ricco Jacopo 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 11 39 10,049 0.05.58
196 164 masch 28 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 11 58 10,005 0.06.00
197 33 femm 7 E f Pagni Valentina 1975 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 12 20 9,954 0.06.02
198 34 femm 4 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 12 50 9,886 0.06.04
199 165 masch 29 G m Mazzon Daniele 1964 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 12 52 9,881 0.06.04
200 166 masch 13 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 13 00 9,863 0.06.05
201 35 femm 8 E f Farnč Federica 1975 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 13 23 9,812 0.06.07
202 167 masch 23 F m Gallorini Alessandro 1968 Pol. I' Giglio 1 13 25 9,807 0.06.07
203 168 masch 24 F m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 13 54 9,743 0.06.09
204 169 masch 5 B m Severi Matteo 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 13 58 9,734 0.06.10
205 170 masch 7 M m Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 15 37 9,522 0.06.18
206 171 masch 5 A m Nardi Gianfranco 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 15 39 9,518 0.06.18
207 172 masch 16 I m Caterini Santi 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 15 42 9,511 0.06.18
208 173 masch 17 I m Golini Luciano 1952 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 15 47 9,501 0.06.19
209 174 masch 38 E m Cencetti Stefano 1972 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 15 52 9,490 0.06.19
210 36 femm 3 B f Oniceag Loredana 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 16 08 9,457 0.06.21
211 175 masch 18 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 16 16 9,441 0.06.21
212 176 masch 14 H m Machetti Claudio 1957 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 16 25 9,422 0.06.22
213 177 masch 25 F m Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 16 39 9,393 0.06.23
214 37 femm 5 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 16 48 9,375 0.06.24
215 38 femm 7 F f Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 53 9,365 0.06.24
216 178 masch 7 L m Lapini Luciano 1947 CRAL INPS Firenze 1 17 53 9,245 0.06.29
217 39 femm 4 D f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 17 58 9,235 0.06.30
218 179 masch 19 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1 18 54 9,126 0.06.34
219 40 femm 8 F f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 18 57 9,120 0.06.35
220 180 masch 20 I m Pepi Valerio 1955 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 19 00 9,114 0.06.35
221 181 masch 8 M m Nuzzi Santi 1945 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 20 36 8,933 0.06.43
222 182 masch 8 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 21 04 8,882 0.06.45
223 183 masch 9 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 21 08 8,874 0.06.46
224 41 femm 9 F f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 23 33 8,618 0.06.58
225 42 femm 5 H f Frosali Sandra 1959 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 25 50 8,388 0.07.09
226 184 masch 15 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 26 21 8,338 0.07.12
227 185 masch 30 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 26 27 8,329 0.07.12
228 186 masch 9 L m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Cral Montepaschi 1 30 11 7,984 0.07.31
229 43 femm 3 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 30 41 7,940 0.07.33
230 44 femm 10 F f Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 31 01 7,911 0.07.35
231 187 masch 31 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 32 58 7,745 0.07.45
232 45 femm 6 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 33 25 7,707 0.07.47
233 188 masch 16 H m Roggi Stefano 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 33 27 7,705 0.07.47
234 46 femm 5 C f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 34 40 7,606 0.07.53
235 47 femm 11 F f Zanin Michela 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 36 44 7,443 0.08.04
236 189 masch 17 H m Agricoli Paolo 1957 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 51 11 6,476 0.09.16
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e