www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORRI JACOPO
MEMORIAL IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 29 maggio 2015
RAPOLANO TERME
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Possumato Luciano 1967 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
7 7 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body
11 11 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
12 12 masch Ferraro Domenico 1968 G.S. Romolo e Remo
13 13 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
15 15 masch Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
16 16 masch Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body
17 17 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 18 masch Napolitano Domenico 1973 Palestra The Best Body
19 19 masch Lorenzoni Luca 1967 G.S. Romolo e Remo
20 20 masch Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra The Best Body
21 21 masch Mucciairni Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
22 22 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
23 23 masch Carobelli Giulio 1986 Pol. Mens Sana
24 24 masch Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina
25 25 masch Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
26 26 masch Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga
27 1 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
28 27 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body
29 28 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 29 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
31 30 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
32 31 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
33 32 masch Grasso Rosario 1970 Pol. Olimpia
34 33 masch Zacchei Carlo 1959 Palestra The Best Body
35 2 femm Mariottini Silvia 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
36 34 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
37 35 masch Gradi Roberto 1976 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
38 36 masch Borromeo Thomas 1964 Palestra The Best Body
39 37 masch Sottili Giuseppe 1961 Pol. Olimpia
40 38 masch Prata Federico 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
41 39 masch Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
42 40 masch Zanelli Claudio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana
43 41 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
44 3 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
45 4 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
46 42 masch Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body
47 43 masch Bonechi Simone 1983 Pol. Olimpia
48 44 masch Giomi David 1974 Pol. Olimpia
49 45 masch De Angelis Carmine 1963 Podistica il Campino
50 46 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 Cral Whirlpool
51 47 masch Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
52 48 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
53 5 femm Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
54 49 masch Meacci Fausto 1961 Atl. Sinalunga
55 50 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
56 51 masch Materozzi Alessio 1975 Atl. Sinalunga
57 52 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
58 6 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
59 7 femm Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body
60 53 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas
61 54 masch Menconi Antonello 1967 C.D.P. Perugia
62 8 femm Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 C.D.P. Perugia
63 55 masch Donzellini Riccardo 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
64 56 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
65 9 femm Oniceag Loredana 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
66 57 masch Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
67 58 masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
68 59 masch Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
69 60 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
70 61 masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide
71 62 masch Marcocci Riccardo 1968 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
72 10 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
73 63 masch Gallorini Gianpaolo 1955 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
74 64 masch Caterini Santi 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
75 65 masch Cresci Dario 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
76 11 femm Lorenzetti Veronica 1974 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
77 66 masch Delfino Granfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina
78 67 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 12 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
80 13 femm Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
81 68 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
82 69 masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
83 14 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
84 15 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
85 16 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
86 17 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
87 18 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
88 70 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
89 19 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
90 20 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
91 71 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
92 72 masch Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina
93 21 femm Cipolli Silvia 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
94 73 masch Pianigiani Marcello 1943 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
95 74 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
96 75 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
97 76 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
98 22 femm Lombino Alessia 1969 Palestra The Best Body
99 77 masch Pezzuoli Denis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
100 23 femm Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
101 24 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
102 78 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana
103 79 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e