www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5o ECO GIRO AL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
Martedi 2 giugno 2015
CASETTA DEL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
KM 13,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Midar Hicham 1986 Libero 0 47 00 17,234 0.03.29
2 2 masch 1 C m Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 01 17,227 0.03.29
3 3 masch 2 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 10 16,474 0.03.39
4 4 masch 2 B m Merluzzo Matteo 1987 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 49 32 16,352 0.03.40
5 5 masch 1 F m Stocchi Paolo 1969 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 49 50 16,254 0.03.41
6 6 masch 1 E m Braganti Mauro 1974 Olympic Runners Lama 0 50 26 16,060 0.03.44
7 7 masch 2 E m Refi   Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 50 49 15,939 0.03.46
8 8 masch 3 B m Graziani Emanuele

 

1987 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 51 05 15,856 0.03.47
9 9 masch 3 C m Vannuccini Francesco- 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 51 18 15,789 0.03.48
10 10 masch 3 E m Duranti Gabriele 1972 CDP T&RB group PG 0 51 21 15,774 0.03.48
11 11 masch 4 E m Bernini Lorenzo 1973 Pol. Policiano 0 51 34 15,707 0.03.49
12 12 masch 1 G m Rosai   Valentino 1964 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 51 44 15,657 0.03.50
13 13 masch 4 B m Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 Pol. Policiano 0 52 04 15,557 0.03.51
14 14 masch 2 F m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 38 15,389 0.03.54
15 15 masch 1 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 52 48 15,341 0.03.55
16 16 masch 3 F m Fontani   Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 52 54 15,312 0.03.55
17 17 masch 5 E m Landucci  Vittorio 1974 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 53 04 15,263 0.03.56
18 18 masch 2 A m Spagnolo Stefano 1992 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 53 07 15,249 0.03.56
19 19 masch 2 G m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 53 12 15,225 0.03.56
20 20 masch 3 A m Cialini Leonardo 1997 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 53 26 15,159 0.03.57
21 21 masch 6 E m Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 53 40 15,093 0.03.59
22 22 masch 1 D m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 45 15,069 0.03.59
23 23 masch 1 H m Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 Pol. Policiano 0 53 57 15,014 0.04.00
24 24 masch 4 C m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 27 14,876 0.04.02
25 25 masch 4 A m Fabbrini Paolo 1997 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 54 38 14,826 0.04.03
26 26 masch 3 G m Nencioni Marco 1965 Atl. Leggera Futura 0 54 43 14,803 0.04.03
27 27 masch 4 G m Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Subbiano Marathon 0 55 01 14,722 0.04.05
28 28 masch 2 D m Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 55 04 14,709 0.04.05
29 29 masch 7 E m Pezza Andrea 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 55 16 14,656 0.04.06
30 30 masch 5 G m Governini Cosimo 1964 Atl. Sestini 0 55 34 14,577 0.04.07
31 31 masch 8 E m Biondi Riccardo 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 55 42 14,542 0.04.08
32 32 masch 5 A m Mencarone Edoardo 1993 Libero 0 56 07 14,434 0.04.09
33 33 masch 3 D m Tarabella Stefano 1977 Marathon Cittą di Castello 0 56 09 14,425 0.04.10
34 34 masch 2 H m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 15 14,400 0.04.10
35 35 masch 9 E m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 56 19 14,383 0.04.10
36 36 masch 4 D m Cherubini Federico 1977 CDP T&RB group PG 0 56 21 14,374 0.04.10
37 37 masch 10 E m Calamita Paolo 1972 Avis Narni 0 56 39 14,298 0.04.12
38 38 masch 4 F m Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 56 50 14,252 0.04.13
39 39 masch 5 C m Torzone Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 55 14,231 0.04.13
40 40 masch 5 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 56 58 14,219 0.04.13
41 41 masch 11 E m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 57 03 14,198 0.04.14
42 1 femm 1 C f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 57 09 14,173 0.04.14
43 42 masch 5 D m Taras Christian 1976 Rinascita International 0 57 12 14,161 0.04.14
44 43 masch 12 E m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 57 15 14,148 0.04.14
45 44 masch 6 G m Soldini Aldo 1965 Pol. Policiano 0 57 32 14,078 0.04.16
46 45 masch 6 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 57 35 14,066 0.04.16
47 46 masch 3 H m Bui Franco 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 58 02 13,957 0.04.18
48 2 femm 1 F f Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Olympic Runners Lama 0 58 05 13,945 0.04.18
49 47 masch 1 I m Floridi   Lucio 1952 Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 58 12 13,917 0.04.19
50 48 masch 6 D m Pallini Roberto 1979 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 58 15 13,905 0.04.19
51 49 masch 4 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 58 31 13,842 0.04.20
52 50 masch 6 F m Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Quota Mille 0 58 39 13,810 0.04.21
53 51 masch 7 F m Peruzzi Andrea 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 58 53 13,756 0.04.22
54 52 masch 8 F m Formica Amedeo 1967 Ateltica Nepi (VT) 0 59 08 13,698 0.04.23
55 53 masch 13 E m Nottolini Andrea 1974 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 59 43 13,564 0.04.25
56 54 masch 9 F m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 44 13,560 0.04.25
57 55 masch 14 E m Carlucci Giacomo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 52 13,530 0.04.26
58 56 masch 6 A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 00 18 13,433 0.04.28
59 57 masch 7 C m D'Antonio Francesco 1981 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 00 42 13,344 0.04.30
60 58 masch 7 D m Papini Filippo 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 50 13,315 0.04.30
61 59 masch 5 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 00 59 13,282 0.04.31
62 60 masch 8 D m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 1 01 02 13,271 0.04.31
63 61 masch 10 F m Nutarelli Luciano 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 06 13,257 0.04.32
64 62 masch 15 E m Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 08 13,249 0.04.32
65 63 masch 5 B m Nogarotto Manuel 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 01 10 13,242 0.04.32
66 3 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela 1987 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 01 13 13,231 0.04.32
67 4 femm 2 F f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Cittą di Castello 1 01 24 13,192 0.04.33
68 64 masch 11 F m Paci Stefano 1967 Quota Mille Cortona 1 01 25 13,188 0.04.33
69 65 masch 7 G m Monanni Enrico 1965 Pol. Policiano 1 01 27 13,181 0.04.33
70 66 masch 16 E m Magi Marco 1971 Libero 1 01 29 13,174 0.04.33
71 67 masch 1 L m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 34 13,156 0.04.34
72 68 masch 12 F m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 01 37 13,146 0.04.34
73 69 masch 6 H m Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body 1 01 40 13,135 0.04.34
74 70 masch 17 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 01 42 13,128 0.04.34
75 71 masch 7 H m Floridia Corrado 1956 U.S. Roma 83 1 01 45 13,117 0.04.34
76 72 masch 18 E m Cardarelli Federico 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 01 46 13,114 0.04.35
77 73 masch 2 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 50 13,099 0.04.35
78 5 femm 1 H f Sassi Antonella 1958  Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 02 05 13,047 0.04.36
79 6 femm 1 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 02 07 13,040 0.04.36
80 74 masch 19 E m Bacci Filippo 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 02 21 12,991 0.04.37
81 75 masch 8 H m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 02 28 12,967 0.04.38
82 76 masch 13 F m Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi 1 02 36 12,939 0.04.38
83 77 masch 14 F m Nardi Emanuele 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 44 12,912 0.04.39
84 78 masch 20 E m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 Pol. Policiano 1 02 51 12,888 0.04.39
85 79 masch 8 G m Forgione Armando 1963 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 02 53 12,881 0.04.39
86 80 masch 21 E m Lollini Manuel 1971 Atl. Il Colle 1 02 55 12,874 0.04.40
87 81 masch 8 C m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 01 12,853 0.04.40
88 82 masch 9 C m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 03 03 12,847 0.04.40
89 83 masch 10 C m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 03 05 12,840 0.04.40
90 84 masch 22 E m Alunni Pini Michele 1971 CDP T&RB group PG 1 03 07 12,833 0.04.41
91 85 masch 15 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 09 12,826 0.04.41
92 86 masch 3 I m Pellegrini Paolo 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 03 11 12,820 0.04.41
93 87 masch 11 C m Polloni Marco 1981 Cral Montepaschi 1 03 17 12,799 0.04.41
94 88 masch 16 F m Becacci Lorenzo 1970 AVIS Foiano 1 03 26 12,769 0.04.42
95 89 masch 9 G m Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 03 32 12,749 0.04.42
96 7 femm 1 A f Martinelli Anita 1993 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 03 35 12,739 0.04.43
97 90 masch 17 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 03 37 12,732 0.04.43
98 91 masch 4 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 03 38 12,729 0.04.43
99 8 femm 2 E f Gattobigio Simona 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 03 47 12,699 0.04.43
100 92 masch 23 E m Pulselli Gabriele 1973 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 03 51 12,686 0.04.44
101 9 femm 1 G f Picchirilli Emanuela 1965 Pol. Policiano 1 03 53 12,679 0.04.44
102 93 masch 9 H m Fabbri Leo 1960 Pol. Policiano 1 03 54 12,676 0.04.44
103 94 masch 12 C m Valenti Francesco 1981 A.S.D. Seventies Team Lucca 1 04 07 12,633 0.04.45
104 95 masch 5 I m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 04 09 12,626 0.04.45
105 10 femm 2 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 04 10 12,623 0.04.45
106 96 masch 7 A m Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 04 12 12,617 0.04.45
107 11 femm 3 F f Bray Katerine 1967 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 04 34 12,545 0.04.47
108 97 masch 10 G m Del Bimbo Marco 1963 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 04 44 12,513 0.04.48
109 98 masch 2 L m Lombardi Valdimauro 1947 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 04 57 12,471 0.04.49
110 99 masch 11 G m Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 04 59 12,464 0.04.49
111 12 femm 2 C f Gonnellini Federica 1981 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 05 01 12,458 0.04.49
112 100 masch 6 B m Anardu' Lorenzo 1986 Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 05 10 12,429 0.04.50
113 101 masch 12 G m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 05 12 12,423 0.04.50
114 102 masch 18 F m Tartaglione Salvatore 1966 Podistica Sannicandro 1 05 14 12,417 0.04.50
115 103 masch 24 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 05 19 12,401 0.04.50
116 13 femm 1 D f Governini Alessandra 1976 Atletica Ponticino 1 05 22 12,391 0.04.51
117 104 masch 13 G m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 1 05 24 12,385 0.04.51
118 105 masch 19 F m Berilli Fabio 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 05 31 12,363 0.04.51
119 106 masch 20 F m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 33 12,357 0.04.51
120 107 masch 9 D m Nappini Luca 1976 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 05 35 12,350 0.04.51
121 108 masch 14 G m Menchetti  Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 05 43 12,325 0.04.52
122 109 masch 15 G m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 1 05 45 12,319 0.04.52
123 110 masch 21 F m Sassetti Federico 1970 Cral Montepaschi 1 05 47 12,313 0.04.52
124 111 masch 10 H m Zacchei Carlo 1959 Palestra The Best Body 1 06 01 12,269 0.04.53
125 112 masch 25 E m Graziani Luca 1973 AVIS Foiano 1 06 10 12,242 0.04.54
126 113 masch 11 H m Corsi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 1 06 11 12,238 0.04.54
127 114 masch 12 H m Casciano Pio 1958 Atl. Sestini 1 06 14 12,229 0.04.54
128 14 femm 3 C f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Pol. Policiano 1 06 16 12,223 0.04.55
129 115 masch 26 E m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 06 18 12,217 0.04.55
130 116 masch 10 D m Manerchia Miserą Simone 1976 AVIS Foiano 1 06 20 12,211 0.04.55
131 117 masch 16 G m Mecarone Claudio 1963 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 06 22 12,205 0.04.55
132 118 masch 11 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 06 30 12,180 0.04.56
133 119 masch 17 G m Isolani Rodolfo 1964 Pol. Policiano 1 06 51 12,116 0.04.57
134 120 masch 12 D m Pecorari Tommaso 1976 Pod. Castelfranchese 1 06 55 12,104 0.04.57
135 121 masch 13 C m Paganelli Marco 1981 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 06 59 12,092 0.04.58
136 122 masch 3 L m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 07 05 12,074 0.04.58
137 123 masch 22 F m Fedi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 07 07 12,068 0.04.58
138 124 masch 27 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 09 12,062 0.04.58
139 125 masch 14 C m Bigiarini Fabio 1985 Pol. Policiano 1 07 22 12,024 0.04.59
140 126 masch 7 B m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 28 12,006 0.05.00
141 127 masch 18 G m Della Torca Pasquale 1965 Amatori Podismo Benevento 1 07 31 11,997 0.05.00
142 15 femm 4 F f Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Maiano G.S. 1 07 35 11,985 0.05.00
143 128 masch 19 G m Maffei Simone 1963 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 07 42 11,964 0.05.01
144 16 femm 2 D f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 AVIS Foiano 1 07 55 11,926 0.05.02
145 129 masch 28 E m Trombetti Leonardo 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 08 04 11,900 0.05.03
146 130 masch 23 F m Taiti Enzo 1969 AVIS Foiano 1 08 07 11,891 0.05.03
147 131 masch 13 H m Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 08 12 11,877 0.05.03
148 132 masch 24 F m Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 08 23 11,845 0.05.04
149 133 masch 25 F m Crivelli Antonio 1968 Quota Mille Cortona 1 08 24 11,842 0.05.04
150 134 masch 20 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 08 27 11,833 0.05.06
151 17 femm 3 D f Cappelli Nicoletta 1977 Pol. Policiano 1 08 52 11,762 0.05.06
152 135 masch 13 D m Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 08 55 11,753 0.05.07
153 136 masch 14 D m Puleo Ottavio 1976 Club Atletica Partinico 1 08 59 11,742 0.05.07
154 137 masch 14 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 09 01 11,736 0.05.07
155 138 masch 21 G m Agnelli Marcello 1965 AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 09 07 11,719 0.05.08
156 139 masch 26 F m Meniconi Antonello 1967 CDP T&RB group PG 1 09 12 11,705 0.05.08
157 140 masch 29 E m Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 09 21 11,680 0.05.11
158 141 masch 15 H m Droghini Sauro 1960 G.P. Lucrezia Pesaro 1 09 56 11,582 0.05.11
159 142 masch 30 E m Del Grasso Moreno 1973 Libero 1 10 03 11,563 0.05.11
160 18 femm 1 I f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 10 05 11,557 0.05.12
161 143 masch 6 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 10 15 11,530 0.05.13
162 144 masch 1 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 10 20 11,516 0.05.13
163 145 masch 16 H m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 10 21 11,514 0.05.14
164 146 masch 22 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Montepaschi 1 10 33 11,481 0.05.14
165 147 masch 27 F m Dragoni Marco 1970 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 10 37 11,470 0.05.14
166 148 masch 7 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 10 40 11,462 0.05.14
167 149 masch 28 F m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 10 45 11,449 0.05.15
168 19 femm 3 E f D'Agostino Antonietta 1974 Ateltica Nepi (VT) 1 10 48 11,440 0.05.15
169 150 masch 8 B m Mariani Michael 1988 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 10 50 11,435 0.05.16
170 151 masch 23 G m Mariani Gianfranco 1964 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 11 00 11,408 0.05.16
171 152 masch 31 E m Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 11 03 11,400 0.05.16
172 153 masch 4 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 11 04 11,398 0.05.16
173 154 masch 29 F m Bigozzi Luca 1966 AVIS Foiano 1 11 06 11,392 0.05.16
174 155 masch 17 H m Burrini Andrea 1956 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 11 08 11,387 0.05.16
175 156 masch 30 F m Dori Lorenzo 1967 Pol. Policiano 1 11 12 11,376 0.05.17
176 157 masch 18 H m Forzini Egisto 1956 Atletica Ponticino 1 11 16 11,366 0.05.17
177 20 femm 5 F f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 11 25 11,342 0.05.18
178 158 masch 31 F m Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 11 30 11,328 0.05.18
179 159 masch 32 F m Righi Ricco Jacopo 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 11 36 11,313 0.05.19
180 160 masch 15 D m Masina Giorgio 1978 Libero 1 11 46 11,286 0.05.19
181 161 masch 33 F m Calabrese Domenico 1967 Atl. Di Marco Sport (VT) 1 11 48 11,281 0.05.20
182 21 femm 4 D f Spitoni Beatrice 1978 Atl. Il Colle 1 11 54 11,265 0.05.20
183 162 masch 24 G m Gambini Michele 1964 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 12 03 11,242 0.05.21
184 22 femm 2 H f Severo Neto Ione 1958 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 12 13 11,216 0.05.21
185 163 masch 16 D m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 12 20 11,198 0.05.22
186 164 masch 34 F m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 12 30 11,172 0.05.22
187 165 masch 25 G m De Angelis Carmine 1963 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 12 32 11,167 0.05.23
188 166 masch 17 D m Pinassi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 12 37 11,154 0.05.23
189 23 femm 4 E f Alunni Francesca 1974 Marathon Cittą di Castello 1 12 46 11,131 0.05.24
190 167 masch 32 E m Allara Riccardo 1974 Pol. Policiano 1 12 49 11,124 0.05.24
191 168 masch 19 H m Cialini Ilvo 1957 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 13 00 11,096 0.05.25
192 169 masch 20 H m Marri Mirco 1960 Turris Torgiano 1 13 04 11,086 0.05.26
193 170 masch 21 H m Fattorini Mario 1959 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 13 18 11,050 0.05.26
194 171 masch 8 I m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 13 20 11,045 0.05.27
195 24 femm 6 F f Mencacci Gianna 1970 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 13 28 11,025 0.05.27
196 25 femm 7 F f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body 1 13 30 11,020 0.05.27
197 172 masch 35 F m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 1 13 32 11,015 0.05.27
198 26 femm 4 C f Spinelli Valentina 1984 Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 13 37 11,003 0.05.27
199 173 masch 36 F m Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 13 40 10,995 0.05.29
200 174 masch 26 G m Nocciolini Fabrizio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 13 56 10,956 0.05.29
201 27 femm 3 G f Raspa Emanuela 1961 Turris Torgiano 1 14 04 10,936 0.05.29
202 175 masch 22 H m Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 14 06 10,931 0.05.29
203 176 masch 5 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 14 08 10,926 0.05.30
204 28 femm 4 G f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 14 10 10,921 0.05.30
205 177 masch 2 M m Nappini Armando 1945 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 14 12 10,916 0.05.30
206 178 masch 6 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 14 14 10,911 0.05.30
207 29 femm 5 C f Torzini Simona 1981 Atletica Ponticino 1 14 21 10,894 0.05.31
208 179 masch 37 F m Avellis Vincenzo 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 14 23 10,889 0.05.31
209 180 masch 7 L m Nocentini Adriano 1950 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 14 31 10,870 0.05.31
210 181 masch 27 G m Franci Paolo 1963 AVIS Foiano 1 14 33 10,865 0.05.31
211 30 femm 2 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 14 35 10,860 0.05.32
212 182 masch 38 F m Mazzuoli Paolo 1967 Libero 1 14 41 10,846 0.05.32
213 183 masch 8 L m Burla Fernando 1950 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 14 46 10,834 0.05.34
214 184 masch 28 G m Meacci Fausto 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 15 13 10,769 0.05.35
215 31 femm 6 C f Violetta Alessandra 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 15 19 10,754 0.05.35
216 185 masch 39 F m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 15 21 10,750 0.05.35
217 32 femm 5 G f Brega Daniela- 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 15 27 10,735 0.05.36
218 186 masch 33 E m Berti   Paolo 1972 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 15 31 10,726 0.05.36
219 33 femm 5 D f Giovagnola Simona 1976 AVIS Foiano 1 15 34 10,719 0.05.36
220 34 femm 7 C f Rigobello Romina 1984 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 15 42 10,700 0.05.39
221 187 masch 34 E m Dilaghi Lorenzo 1971 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1 16 12 10,630 0.05.40
222 35 femm 8 F f Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP T&RB group PG 1 16 26 10,597 0.05.41
223 188 masch 35 E m Chiari Alessandro 1975 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 16 40 10,565 0.05.41
224 189 masch 36 E m Bozzola David 1974 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 16 47 10,549 0.05.42
225 36 femm 2 A f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 16 57 10,526 0.05.42
226 37 femm 3 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 17 01 10,517 0.05.43
227 190 masch 9 L m Caserio Mauro 1947 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 17 17 10,481 0.05.44
228 191 masch 23 H m Vendal Mauro 1958 CRAL Poste Toscana1 1 17 19 10,476 0.05.44
229 192 masch 3 M m Pecorari Antonio 1939 Olympic Runners Lama 1 17 21 10,472 0.05.45
230 193 masch 10 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 17 41 10,427 0.05.45
231 38 femm 6 D f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 17 44 10,420 0.05.48
232 194 masch 9 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 18 24 10,331 0.05.49
233 195 masch 24 H m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 18 29 10,320 0.05.49
234 196 masch 25 H m Bigiarini Carlo 1957 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 18 32 10,314 0.05.50
235 197 masch 40 F m Brindisi Leopoldo 1967 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 18 39 10,299 0.05.50
236 198 masch 10 I m Rondini Stefano 1954 Atletica AVIS Perugia 1 18 43 10,290 0.05.50
237 199 masch 18 D m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 18 50 10,275 0.05.51
238 200 masch 9 B m Juan Carlos Ruiz Coll 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 18 52 10,270 0.05.51
239 201 masch 4 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 19 02 10,249 0.05.52
240 202 masch 11 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 19 09 10,234 0.05.52
241 39 femm 6 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 1 19 10 10,231 0.05.52
242 203 masch 12 I m Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 19 13 10,225 0.05.54
243 204 masch 37 E m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 19 35 10,178 0.05.56
244 205 masch 11 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 20 07 10,110 0.05.57
245 40 femm 7 G f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 20 24 10,074 0.05.58
246 41 femm 7 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 20 27 10,068 0.06.02
247 206 masch 26 H m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 1 21 26 9,947 0.06.04
248 207 masch 12 L m Capannini Marino 1947 ASD Podistica 2007 1 21 52 9,894 0.06.05
249 208 masch 29 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 22 01 9,876 0.06.05
250 209 masch 41 F m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 22 11 9,856 0.06.05
251 210 masch 5 M m Naddeo Antonio 1942 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 22 13 9,852 0.06.06
252 42 femm 4 H f Battaglini Daniela 1960 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 22 19 9,840 0.06.07
253 211 masch 42 F m Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 1 22 37 9,804 0.06.08
254 212 masch 19 D m Trinci Riccardo 1977 Atletica Ponticino 1 22 52 9,775 0.06.08
255 43 femm 8 G f Pellegrini Rosa 1965 Amatori Podismo Benevento 1 22 54 9,771 0.06.11
256 213 masch 38 E m Lorenzini Alessandro  1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 23 28 9,704 0.06.12
257 214 masch 20 D m Rondini Gabriele 1978 Atletica AVIS Perugia 1 23 37 9,687 0.06.12
258 44 femm 8 C f Lonardi Giulia 1985 Cral Montepaschi 1 23 41 9,679 0.06.12
259 215 masch 39 E m Incatasciato Emmanuel 1972 Cral Montepaschi 1 23 42 9,677 0.06.12
260 45 femm 9 F f Tanganelli Manola 1969 AVIS Foiano 1 23 45 9,671 0.06.12
261 46 femm 10 F f Parri Damiana 1970 AVIS Foiano 1 23 48 9,666 0.06.13
262 47 femm 5 H f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 23 54 9,654 0.06.15
263 216 masch 43 F m Gavagni Paolo 1967 AVIS Foiano 1 24 19 9,606 0.06.15
264 217 masch 13 L m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 24 21 9,603 0.06.15
265 218 masch 30 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 24 24 9,597 0.06.17
266 48 femm 9 G f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 24 52 9,544 0.06.17
267 49 femm 3 B f Baldini Ilenia 1986 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 24 54 9,540 0.06.18
268 50 femm 5 E f Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 24 59 9,531 0.06.18
269 219 masch 31 G m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 25 01 9,527 0.06.19
270 220 masch 32 G m Delprato Paolo 1965 Cral Montepaschi 1 25 12 9,507 0.06.25
271 221 masch 44 F m Pontizemoli Andrea 1970 Libero 1 26 37 9,351 0.06.25
272 51 femm 6 H f Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Subbiano Marathon 1 26 39 9,348 0.06.31
273 222 masch 6 M m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 27 58 9,208 0.06.34
274 223 masch 33 G m Alberti Lorenzo 1965 GI. Point Professione Sport 1 28 45 9,127 0.06.35
275 224 masch 7 M m Pittaro Biagio 1944 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 28 53 9,113 0.06.36
276 225 masch 34 G m Tistarelli Stefano 1963 Libero 1 29 11 9,082 0.06.38
277 52 femm 10 G f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 29 33 9,045 0.06.45
278 226 masch 14 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 31 02 8,898 0.06.50
279 227 masch 27 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 32 12 8,785 0.06.51
280 228 masch 45 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 32 24 8,766 0.06.53
281 53 femm 11 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 32 55 8,717 0.07.00
282 54 femm 6 E f Giovanelli Barbara 1971 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 34 28 8,574 0.07.00
283 55 femm 7 E f Mosconi Alessandra 1975 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 34 29 8,573 0.07.00
284 56 femm 8 E f Serni Clarissa  1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 34 31 8,570 0.07.04
285 57 femm 12 G f Panichi Rosalba 1964 Pol. Policiano 1 35 18 8,499 0.07.08
286 229 masch 8 M m Gabin Amilcare 1938 Pol. Policiano 1 36 23 8,404 0.07.08
287 230 masch 9 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 36 24 8,402 0.07.12
288 231 masch 35 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 37 16 8,328 0.07.13
289 58 femm 9 E f Maccherini Tamara 1973 AVIS Foiano 1 37 21 8,320 0.07.18
290 232 masch 21 D m Prugnola Walter 1977 Libero 1 38 35 8,216 0.07.24
291 233 masch 46 F m Bardelli Alessandro 1967 Libero 1 39 54 8,108 0.07.32
292 59 femm 13 G f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 41 42 7,964 0.07.37
293 234 masch 8 A m Mazzetti Romano 1997 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 42 52 7,874 0.07.51
294 235 masch 36 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 45 54 7,649 0.07.52
295 60 femm 2 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 46 13 7,626 0.07.52
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e