www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
32a STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 19 giugno 2015
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. SienaRunners
4 4 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
5 5 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol. Olimpia Colle val d'Elsa
6 6 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
7 7 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Polloni Marco 1981 Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
10 10 masch Pasqualetti Stefano 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
11 11 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
13 13 masch Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body
14 14 masch Lazzeri Marco 1973 A.S.D. Olympia Certaldo
15 15 masch Coraggio Simone 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
16 16 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. SienaRunners
17 17 masch Casucci Nedo 1965 Palestra Equinox
18 18 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 19 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Marathon Club Cral Mps
20 20 masch Montefiori Marco 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 21 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
22 22 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
23 23 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body
24 24 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento
25 25 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 26 masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
27 27 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
28 28 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
29 29 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. SienaRunners
30 30 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
31 31 masch Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Pol. Olimpia Colle val d'Elsa
32 32 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
33 33 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
34 34 masch Zanelli Claudio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana
35 35 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
36 36 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
37 1 femm Tozzi Nicoletta 1988 G.S. Polizia di Stato
38 37 masch Chiari Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
39 38 masch Prata Federico 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
40 39 masch Gambassi Mario 1967 F.C. Gracciano
41 40 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
42 41 masch Nesi Marco 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 42 masch Sili Luigi 1964 Libero
44 43 masch Braconi Simone 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
45 44 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
46 45 masch Berti Francesco 1973 F.C. Gracciano
47 46 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
48 2 femm Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body
49 47 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body
50 48 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
51 49 masch Anselmi Gianni 1963 Palestra Equinox
52 3 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
53 50 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
54 51 masch Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos 1988 Pol. Mens Sana
55 52 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
56 4 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
57 53 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 5 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
59 6 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
60 54 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
61 7 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
62 55 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
63 8 femm Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
64 56 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
65 57 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
66 58 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
67 59 masch Machetti Claudio 1957 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
68 9 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
69 60 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 61 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
71 10 femm Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
72 11 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
73 62 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
74 12 femm Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
75 13 femm Casaioli Sofia 1994 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
76 14 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
77 63 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
78 64 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 Cral Whirlpool
79 65 masch Giuntini Enrico 1945 G.S. Maiano
80 66 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
81 15 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
82 67 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
83 68 masch Cucini Virgilio 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
84 16 femm Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
85 17 femm Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
86 18 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
87 69 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana
88 70 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e