www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2015 :    16o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
1a Tappa
Lunedi 8 giugno 2015
Contignano
KM 11,100
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
Nr. m / f Cteg. Atleta SocietÓ Tempo
1 1 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. STRADI GIANLUCA POL. MADONNINA 0.44.42
2 2 masch D-35 SENIORES MASCH. FABBRINI PAOLO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.45.37
3 3 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. NOTTOLINI CLAUDIO UISP ABBADIA 0.45.45
4 4 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. FALCHI VIERI IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.46.59
5 5 masch E-40 SENIORES MASCH. DE GIORGI DIEGO ATL. COLOGNO 0.47.31
6 6 masch C-30 SENIORES MASCH. GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA SIENA 0.47.36
7 7 masch A-20 SENIORES MASCH. PEPARINI ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.47.59
8 8 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. CIRAVEGNA MARCO GSR FERRERO 0.48.08
9 9 masch B-25 SENIORES MASCH. ROSI LUCA LA CHIANINA 0.48.15
10 10 masch H-55 VETERANI MASCH. PENNELLA GIUSEPPE GSR FERRERO 0.48.32
11 11 masch E-40 SENIORES MASCH. MEIATTINI MASSIMO LA CHIANINA 0.48.37
12 12 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. MENCACCI GIANNI ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.48.55
13 13 masch E-40 SENIORES MASCH. MAGI MARCO G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0.49.41
14 14 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. FRONTANI MASSIMO ATL. PONTICINO 0.49.51
15 15 masch H-55 VETERANI MASCH. MAZZOLI MARCO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.50.06
16 16 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. DE ALESSANDRI ANDREA G.S.D. CARTOTECINA PIEMONTESE 0.50.50
17 17 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. GHISLANZONI DAVIDE FALCHI LECCO 0.51.43
18 18 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. GENNAI MASSIMO ATL. PONTICINO 0.51.51
19 19 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. ADAMI STEFANO TERRAMIA 0.51.59
20 20 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. CENCI MAURIZIO MPR 2.0 0.52.01
21 21 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. GARGIONI VINCENZO G.S. VALCHIESE 0.52.09
22 22 masch E-40 SENIORES MASCH. MASSAI FABIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.52.17
23 23 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. DELLA CORTE SALVATORE POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.52.37
24 24 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. COLABUONO ERMINIO TERRAMIA 0.52.44
25 25 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. PIGNATTI ANDREA POL. MADONNINA 0.53.03
26 26 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.53.12
27 27 masch E-40 SENIORES MASCH. NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA 0.53.14
28 28 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. GOLVELLI GIOVANNI POD. SOLIDARIETA' 0.53.21
29 29 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. MANCINI MICHELE ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.54.04
30 30 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. SARACINO NICOLA POD. VALTENNA 0.54.25
31 31 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. CESETTI ROBERTO TERRAMIA 0.55.20
32 32 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. MONTELEONE CARLO TERRAMIA 0.55.30
33 1 femm F-45 SENIORES FEMM. BELLORINI OMBRETTA ATLETICA 3 V 0.55.34
34 2 femm I-60 VETERANI FEMM. BOMBARDIERI AGNESE LIBERO 0.55.36
35 33 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. BADUINO GIANFRANCO GSR FERRERO 0.55.53
36 34 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.56.27
37 35 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. ZANATTA MARCO AMICI DELLO SPORT 0.57.13
38 36 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. BOFFA GUIDO GSR FERRERO 0.57.18
39 37 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. VAGNUZZI CARLO ATL. PONTICINO 0.57.35
40 3 femm D-35 SENIORES FEMM. MARIOTTINI ELISA ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.57.39
41 38 masch H-55 VETERANI MASCH. FRANCINI SERGIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.57.44
42 39 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. COVIZZI GAETANO AMICI DELLO SPORT 0.57.54
43 40 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. PENSATO MATTEO GSR FERRERO 0.57.56
44 41 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. GUGLIELMI CLAUDIO ATL. SCANDIANO 0.58.08
45 42 masch E-40 SENIORES MASCH. MENGHI FRANCESCO ATLETICA MAMELI 0.58.33
46 43 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE POD. CANASIUM BARI 0.58.51
47 44 masch H-55 VETERANI MASCH. CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.58.57
48 4 femm E-40 SENIORES FEMM. GARAVALDI SIMONA ATL. SCANDIANO 0.59.10
49 45 masch H-55 VETERANI MASCH. TIEZZI MASSIMO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.59.17
50 46 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. PELLEGRINI NICOLA LA MICHETTA 0.59.41
51 5 femm I-60 VETERANI FEMM. BABINI GERMANA POL. PONTE NUOVO RAVENNA 0.59.48
52 47 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. QUAGLIA ROBERTO GSR FERRERO 0.59.52
53 48 masch H-55 VETERANI MASCH. SEVERA ERALDO TERRAMIA 1.00.01
54 49 masch H-55 VETERANI MASCH. MOTTA GIOVANNI TERRAMIA 1.00.03
55 50 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. GAVASSO LUCIO TERRAMIA 1.00.11
56 6 femm F-45 SENIORES FEMM. CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.00.52
57 51 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. MARCHIORI LUIGI UISP ABBADIA 1.01.17
58 52 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. MONISTERI FRANCESCO UISP ABBADIA 1.01.28
59 7 femm E-40 SENIORES FEMM. PATERNESI MONICA TERRAMIA 1.01.32
60 53 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. DE GIORGI GIACOMO ATL. COLOGNO 1.01.47
61 8 femm F-45 SENIORES FEMM. MENCACCI GIANNA ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.01.55
62 54 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. FARNETANI LIVIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.02.02
63 55 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. BACCARO GIUSEPPE ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1.02.04
64 9 femm B-25 SENIORES FEMM. CESARETTI ERIKA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.02.31
65 56 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. ZOBOLI MAURO MODENA ATLETICA 1.02.39
66 57 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. MONTELEONE EDUARDO TERRAMIA 1.02.42
67 58 masch E-40 SENIORES MASCH. FISSORE MASSIMO GSR FERRERO 1.03.23
68 10 femm D-35 SENIORES FEMM. TORZINI SIMONA ATL. PONTICINO 1.03.57
69 59 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. BALDASSARRI LUCIANO LIBERO 1.04.00
70 60 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. NOVA GIANBASILIO LA MICHETTA 1.04.03
71 61 masch H-55 VETERANI MASCH. SGAMBATI PELLEGRINO G.P. DEL BAIANESE 1.04.05
72 62 masch N-75 VETERANI MASCH. MENGHI NINO ATLETICA MAMELI 1.04.41
73 63 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. ALVISI ALBERTO POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 1.04.43
74 64 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.04.54
75 65 masch M-70 VETERANI MASCH. PERUZZI VITTORIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.05.01
76 66 masch H-55 VETERANI MASCH. TRABALLONI RENZO RUNFOREVER APRILIA 1.05.07
77 67 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. MEACCI FAUSTO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.05.18
78 68 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. MATTIVI LUIGI ATHLETIC CLUB 1951 1.05.43
79 69 masch G-50 VETERANI MASCH. NERI WILLIAM ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1.05.58
80 70 masch M-70 VETERANI MASCH. MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 1.06.14
81 71 masch D-35 SENIORES MASCH. PARIANI ALESSANDRO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE 1.06.34
82 72 masch D-35 SENIORES MASCH. RIPANI SANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.06.36
83 73 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. ROSSI ADURNO LIBERO 1.06.51
84 74 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. MARRI FABIO MODENA ATLETICA 1.06.55
85 75 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. BUDELLI ANDREA AMICI DELLO SPORT 1.07.05
86 11 femm F-45 SENIORES FEMM. CASALINO MARICA AMICI DELLO SPORT 1.07.08
87 76 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. RIZZO ODONE LIBERO 1.07.37
88 12 femm D-35 SENIORES FEMM. POGGIANTI MIRIA ATL. PONTICINO 1.08.05
89 77 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. INFANTE FELICE TERRAMIA 1.08.08
90 13 femm H-55 VETERANI FEMM. ROSSETTO MARIA ROSA TERRAMIA 1.08.38
91 14 femm H-55 VETERANI FEMM. GELMINI MIRELLA ATL. PRESEZZO 1.09.24
92 78 masch F-45 SENIORES MASCH. PAGLIAI ROBERTO FILIPPIDE 1.09.27
93 79 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. COCCHI UMBERTO POLICIANO 1.10.11
94 80 masch E-40 SENIORES MASCH. MILETA ROBERTO TERRAMIA 1.10.14
95 81 masch M-70 VETERANI MASCH. BERNABEI BRUNO TERRAMIA 1.10.53
96 15 femm F-45 SENIORES FEMM. NOVO DANIELA AMICI DELLO SPORT 1.10.58
97 82 masch H-55 VETERANI MASCH. CEPPI AGOSTINO ENDAS 1.11.02
98 16 femm L-65 VETERANI FEMM. MARCHESI SILVANA 1.11.22
99 83 masch H-55 VETERANI MASCH. FRANCESCHINI STEFANO G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP ASD 1.11.53
100 84 masch M-70 VETERANI MASCH. BELTRAME ALBERTO TERRAMIA 1.12.29
101 17 femm L-65 VETERANI FEMM. MACALE LUCIA TERRAMIA 1.14.30
102 85 masch N-75 VETERANI MASCH. BIAGIONI GIORGIO GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 1.14.31
103 18 femm D-35 SENIORES FEMM. PERETTI DARIA TERRAMIA 1.15.10
104 19 femm F-45 SENIORES FEMM. TAGLIENTE PAOLA GSR FERRERO 1.16.10
105 86 masch N-75 VETERANI MASCH. AMERINI BRUNO R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.16.35
106 20 femm I-60 VETERANI FEMM. PELLEGRINI ANTONIETTA LA MICHETTA 1.16.41
107 87 masch M-70 VETERANI MASCH. MARIANO RENATO LA MICHETTA 1.18.34
108 88 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. DI FRAIA GENNARO POD. EMPOLESE 1.20.15
109 89 masch N-75 VETERANI MASCH. CAPPA DOMENICO LA MICHETTA 1.20.43
110 21 femm H-55 VETERANI FEMM. MASSINI CARLA WINNER FOLIGNO 1.20.52
111 90 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. BELLUCCI LORENZO TERRAMIA 1.20.58
112 91 masch M-70 VETERANI MASCH. GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI LA MICHETTA 1.22.14
113 92 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. DI SIENA GIUSEPPE LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER 1.22.18
114 93 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. MAGNANINI MAURO G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP ASD 1.22.39
115 22 femm L-65 VETERANI FEMM. AMICIZIA ORIETTA TERRAMIA 1.23.08
116 94 masch M-70 VETERANI MASCH. CARPENTIERI MAIO LIBERO 1.24.14
117 95 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. ADOBATI FERRUCCIO LIBERO 1.24.14
118 96 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. FRIGO DAVIDE TERRAMIA 1.30.42
119 97 masch N-75 VETERANI MASCH. SOLMI UMBERTO TERRAMIA 1.32.57
120 23 femm L-65 VETERANI FEMM. BANDELLONI MARILENA TERRAMIA 1.33.00
121 98 masch N-75 VETERANI MASCH. CAPUTO VITTORIO LIBERO 1.33.04
122 24 femm G-50 VETERANI FEMM. BATTILANI LORELLA POL. MADONNINA 1.37.01
123 25 femm L-65 VETERANI FEMM. GIANAROLI DANIELA SASSOLESE 1.39.59
124 99 masch M-70 VETERANI MASCH. MOLON ALBERTO TERRAMIA 1.41.03
125 26 femm D-35 SENIORES FEMM. BULFARO JESSICA GSR FERRERO 1.47.02
126 100 masch L-65 VETERANI MASCH. ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.47.34
127 101 masch E-40 SENIORES MASCH. CAPOLSINI DANIELE UISP CHIANCIANO 1.47.40
128 27 femm G-50 VETERANI FEMM. SABATINO STELLA GSR FERRERO 1.49.59
129 102 masch I-60 VETERANI MASCH. RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.55.49
130 103 masch #N/D PACILLO FURIO 2.00.49
131 104 masch #N/D BERNABUCCI VINCENT 2.00.49
132 28 femm #N/D CAVALLARO SONIA 2.00.49
133 29 femm #N/D LAGHI DOMENICA 2.00.49
134 30 femm #N/D FOGGIA CRISTINA 2.00.49
135 31 femm #N/D MARIN ELENA 2.00.49
136 32 femm #N/D JESEJEVA LUDMILA 2.00.49
137 105 masch #N/D ANTONELLI ANGELO 2.00.49