www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
1a MARATONINA DELLE TERME DI CHIANCIANO
Domenica 14 giugno 2015
CHIANCIANO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL  M / F CATEG  ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.35.36 16,857 0.03.34
2 2 masch 2 B m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.36.27 16,464 0.03.39
3 3 masch 3 B m Merluzzo Matteo 1987 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.36.33 16,419 0.03.39
4 4 masch 4 B m Fagnani Francesco 1987 Free Runners Lariano 0.36.41 16,359 0.03.40
5 5 masch 1 D m Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.37.40 15,932 0.03.46
6 6 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.37.54 15,834 0.03.47
7 7 masch 1 F m Di Petrillo Alberto 1967 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 0.39.03 15,368 0.03.54
8 8 masch 1 A m Cialini Leonardo 1997 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.39.28 15,205 0.03.57
9 9 masch 2 A m Mecarone Edoardo 1993 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.39.52 15,053 0.03.59
10 10 masch 1 E m Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 AVIS Perugia 0.40.16 14,903 0.04.02
11 11 masch 2 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.40.20 14,878 0.04.02
12 12 masch 2 D m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.40.39 14,763 0.04.04
13 13 masch 2 F m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.41.22 14,507 0.04.08
14 14 masch 3 E m Nottolini Andrea 1974 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0.42.40 14,065 0.04.16
15 15 masch 1 G m Del Bergiolo Roberto 1962 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.42.59 13,961 0.04.18
16 16 masch 2 G m Doddi Giovanni 1963 SP ADS Beati gli Ultimi 0.43.06 13,923 0.04.19
17 17 masch 3 F m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 0.43.17 13,864 0.04.20
18 18 masch 1 H m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.43.29 13,801 0.04.21
19 19 masch 4 E m Magi Marco 1973 Atl. Cattolica 0.44.02 13,628 0.04.24
20 20 masch 2 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.44.17 13,551 0.04.26
21 21 masch 4 F m De Alessandi Andrea 1966 Cartotecnica piemontese 0.44.58 13,345 0.04.30
22 22 masch 5 F m Capitoni Roberto 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.45.15 13,262 0.04.31
23 23 masch 3 G m Centracchio Riccardo 1962 A.S.D. Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro 0.45.55 13,069 0.04.35
24 24 masch 3 C m Gambaccini Luca 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.46.07 13,012 0.04.37
25 25 masch 5 E m Cardarelli Federico 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.46.24 12,933 0.04.38
26 26 masch 6 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.46.45 12,836 0.04.40
27 27 masch 2 H m Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body 0.46.46 12,831 0.04.41
28 28 masch 3 D m Pei Lorenzo 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.46.49 12,818 0.04.41
29 29 masch 4 G m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.47.02 12,759 0.04.42
30 30 masch 4 D m Nappini Luca 1976 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.47.16 12,696 0.04.44
31 31 masch 7 F m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.47.42 12,580 0.04.46
32 32 masch 5 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.47.44 12,572 0.04.46
33 33 masch 6 G m Gasbarro Cosimo 1962 A.S.D. Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro 0.47.56 12,519 0.04.48
34 34 masch 8 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.47.59 12,506 0.04.48
35 35 masch 5 D m Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.48.03 12,489 0.04.48
36 36 masch 3 H m Floridia Corrado Antonino 1956 U.S.Roma 83 0.48.06 12,476 0.04.49
37 1 femm 1 D f Piastra Lorena 1977 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0.48.24 12,398 0.04.50
38 37 masch 7 G m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.48.29 12,377 0.04.51
39 38 masch 8 G m Mecarone Claudio 1963 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.48.36 12,347 0.04.52
40 39 masch 6 E m Napolitano Domenico 1973 Palestra The Best Body 0.48.44 12,314 0.04.52
41 40 masch 4 C m Fastelli Paolo 1984 A.S.D. Svicat 0.48.56 12,263 0.04.54
42 41 masch 9 F m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.48.59 12,251 0.04.54
43 42 masch 10 F m Torello Stefano 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.49.01 12,242 0.04.54
44 43 masch 4 H m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 0.49.06 12,222 0.04.55
45 44 masch 9 G m Fè Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.49.25 12,143 0.04.56
46 45 masch 5 H m Zaccardi Giancarlo 1959 A.S.D. Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro 0.49.31 12,119 0.04.57
47 46 masch 11 F m Taiti Enzo 1969 AVIS Foiano 0.49.35 12,102 0.04.57
48 47 masch 7 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.49.37 12,094 0.04.58
49 48 masch 6 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.49.40 12,082 0.04.58
50 2 femm 1 E f Mariottini Silvia 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.49.57 12,014 0.05.00
51 49 masch 1 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.49.59 12,006 0.05.00
52 50 masch 8 E m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.50.08 11,970 0.05.01
53 51 masch 9 E m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.50.11 11,958 0.05.01
54 3 femm 2 D f Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.50.24 11,906 0.05.02
55 52 masch 10 E m Ravagnan Luca 1971 AVIS Foiano 0.50.32 11,875 0.05.03
56 4 femm 1 C f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Pol. Policiano 0.50.41 11,840 0.05.04
57 5 femm 2 C f Stoppa Maddalena 1982 U.S. Nave 0.50.55 11,786 0.05.05
58 53 masch 11 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0.51.13 11,716 0.05.07
59 54 masch 10 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Montepaschi 0.51.51 11,573 0.05.11
60 55 masch 12 F m Passeri Marco 1966 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.51.56 11,555 0.05.12
61 56 masch 11 G m Capotosto Silvano 1961 A.S.D. Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro 0.52.20 11,466 0.05.14
62 57 masch 13 F m Biribicchi Massimo 1969 AVIS Foiano 0.53.14 11,273 0.05.19
63 58 masch 12 G m Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.53.38 11,188 0.05.22
64 59 masch 1 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.53.49 11,150 0.05.23
65 60 masch 14 F m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.53.50 11,147 0.05.23
66 61 masch 2 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.53.58 11,119 0.05.24
67 62 masch 3 I m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.54.01 11,109 0.05.24
68 6 femm 1 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.54.06 11,092 0.05.25
69 63 masch 6 H m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.54.09 11,082 0.05.25
70 64 masch 13 G m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0.54.16 11,058 0.05.26
71 65 masch 15 F m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.55.20 10,845 0.05.32
72 66 masch 2 L m Nocentini Adriano 1950 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.55.39 10,783 0.05.34
73 7 femm 1 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.43 10,770 0.05.34
74 8 femm 2 G f D'Ulisse Lina 1964 A.S.D. Podistica 2000 Alto Sangro 0.56.15 10,668 0.05.37
75 67 masch 14 G m Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 0.56.45 10,574 0.05.40
76 68 masch 16 F m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.56.46 10,571 0.05.41
77 9 femm 1 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.56.52 10,552 0.05.41
78 10 femm 1 F f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body 0.56.53 10,549 0.05.41
79 69 masch 17 F m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.57.12 10,491 0.05.43
80 70 masch 18 F m Bernardi Enrico 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.57.23 10,457 0.05.44
81 11 femm 2 F f Rubeca Rosita 1970 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.57.42 10,400 0.05.46
82 71 masch 12 E m Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.58.22 10,281 0.05.50
83 72 masch 4 I m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.58.57 10,179 0.05.54
84 73 masch 5 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.59.01 10,168 0.05.54
85 12 femm 3 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.33 10,077 0.05.57
86 74 masch 7 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.37 10,065 0.05.58
87 75 masch 8 H m Ciolfi Fabrizio 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.00.00 10,001 0.06.00
88 13 femm 2 E f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.00.57 9,845 0.06.06
89 76 masch 9 H m Machetti Claudio 1957 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.02.37 9,583 0.06.16
90 77 masch 10 H m Buffini Fausto 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.02.41 9,573 0.06.16
91 78 masch 1 M m Biagioni Giorgio 1937 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.03.34 9,440 0.06.21
92 14 femm 3 F f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.05.07 9,215 0.06.31
93 79 masch 6 I m Pepi Valerio 1955 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.05.08 9,213 0.06.31
94 80 masch 3 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.06.38 9,005 0.06.40
95 15 femm 4 F f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.09.16 8,663 0.06.56
96 16 femm 1 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.18.19 7,662 0.07.50
97 81 masch 5 C m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.18.44 7,621 0.07.52
98 17 femm 3 C f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.21.28 7,366 0.08.09
99 82 masch 7 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.28.28 6,782 0.08.51
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e