www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
32a SALITREDICI
Domenica 19 luglio 2015
Da ABBADIA  S. SALVATORE a VETTA AMIATA
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE E PROVINCIALE UISP 2015 CORSA IN SALITA
KM 13,200
Da  825  a  1680  m  sul mare
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H
1 1 masch Glyva Evgenii 1983 Mala Pavlivca 0.56.56 13,911
2 2 masch Di Priamo Alessandro 1968 Oso Old Stars Ostia 0.57.08 13,862
3 3 masch Brezzi Daniele 1984 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.58.36 13,515
4 4 masch Boscarini Jacopo 1989 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 0.58.52 13,454
5 5 masch Lubrano Gabriele 1973 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 0.59.20 13,348
6 6 masch Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.00.33 13,080
7 7 masch Stocchi Paolo 1969 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.01.15 12,931
8 8 masch Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.01.25 12,896
9 9 masch Cioccolini Giuseppe 1967 Atletica Tuscania Etrusca ASD 1.01.54 12,795
10 10 masch Bardare' Mariano 1972 Team CellFood 1.02.51 12,601
11 11 masch Panchenko Ihor 1996 Mala Pavlivca 1.02.57 12,581
12 12 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.03.05 12,555
13 13 masch Leoni Marco 1985 A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1.04.10 12,343
14 14 masch Berchielli Lorenzo 1984 Associazione Rondinella del Torrino 1.04.33 12,270
15 15 masch Casali Alessandro 1973 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.04.44 12,235
16 16 masch Benelli Iury 1976 Atl. Castello 1.04.49 12,219
17 17 masch Bianchi Filippo 1986 Il Ponte Scandicci a.s.d. Podistica 1.04.54 12,203
18 18 masch Giovannini Lorenzo 1975 CDP T&RB group PG 1.05.03 12,175
19 19 masch Cardellini Nicola 1976 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.05.12 12,147
20 20 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.05.26 12,104
21 21 masch Spagnolo Stefano 1992 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.05.38 12,067
22 22 masch Mecarone Edorado 1993 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.06.12 11,964
23 23 masch Caini Giovanni 1975 Il Ponte Scandicci a.s.d. Podistica 1.06.22 11,934
24 24 masch Nottolini Claudio 1962 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.07.09 11,794
25 25 masch Cantoni Carlo 1971 ASD Libertas Ellera 1.07.16 11,774
26 26 masch Tonnicchi Federico 1985 Individuale 1.07.20 11,762
27 27 masch Cheli Luigi 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.07.20 11,762
28 28 masch Alboni Simone 1972 Atl. Sestini 1.07.39 11,707
29 29 masch Cialini Leonardo 1997 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.07.54 11,664
30 30 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.08.04 11,636
31 31 masch Fatichenti Leonardo 1977 Subbiano Marathon 1.08.17 11,599
32 32 masch Sadotti Gilberto 1965 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.08.20 11,590
33 33 masch Grillo Manuele 1975 Olimpia 2004 1.08.23 11,582
34 34 masch Casucci Stefano 1972 Rinascita International 1.08.35 11,548
35 35 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.08.45 11,520
36 36 masch Renzi Marsilio 1978 Pol. Montalto (VT) 1.08.56 11,489
37 37 masch Franceschelli Luigi 1970 Atletica AVIS Perugia 1.09.01 11,475
38 38 masch Ottavianelli Oddo 1978 Alto Lazio 1.09.16 11,434
39 39 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.10.01 11,312
40 40 masch Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.10.06 11,298
41 41 masch Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.10.12 11,282
42 42 masch Mataloni Flavio 1973 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 1.10.23 11,253
43 43 masch Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Subbiano Marathon 1.10.27 11,242
44 44 masch Ferrigno Riccardo 1970 Il Ponte Scandicci a.s.d. Podistica 1.10.28 11,239
45 45 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.10.31 11,231
46 46 masch Spina Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.10.33 11,226
47 1 fem Carpino Angela Donatella 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.10.34 11,223
48 47 masch Migliori Fabrizio 1971 Gli Spuntati Team Running 1.10.38 11,213
49 48 masch Leoncini Claudio 1966 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.10.52 11,176
50 49 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.10.54 11,171
51 50 masch Bertolini Ademaro 1956 CDP T&RB group PG 1.11.06 11,139
52 51 masch Scaglia Gian Marco 1957 Pol. Policiano 1.11.27 11,085
53 52 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.11.45 11,038
54 53 masch Palermo Francesco Giuseppe 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1.12.00 11,000
55 54 masch Rossi Gabriele 1980 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.12.17 10,957
56 55 masch Salvi Guido 1971 Pol. Montalto (VT) 1.12.20 10,949
57 56 masch Taras Riccardo 1977 Rinascita International 1.12.22 10,944
58 57 masch Cherubini Federico 1977 CDP T&RB group PG 1.12.24 10,939
59 58 masch Frankland Scott 1994 Individuale 1.12.56 10,859
60 59 masch Bargigli Marco 1973 Atl. Sestini 1.12.59 10,852
61 60 masch Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini 1.13.09 10,827
62 61 masch Rossato Michele 1968 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 1.13.12 10,820
63 62 masch Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.13.15 10,812
64 63 masch Farina Ignazio Stefano 1963 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.13.28 10,780
65 64 masch D'Aiuto Carlo 1958 Gli Spuntati Team Running 1.13.30 10,776
66 65 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.13.35 10,763
67 66 masch Lasagna Ivan 1976 Atletica Capanne PG 1.13.41 10,749
68 2 fem Coppi Stefania 1978 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.13.42 10,746
69 67 masch Ciampi Francesco 1976 Il Ponte Scandicci a.s.d. Podistica 1.13.47 10,734
70 68 masch Prudenzi Giorgio 1973 Bolsena Forum Sport 1.13.57 10,710
71 69 masch Calabro' Antonio 1963 Rinascita International 1.14.03 10,695
72 70 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.14.08 10,683
73 71 masch Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.14.16 10,664
74 72 masch Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.14.20 10,655
75 73 masch Ruggeri Giovanni 1976 UISP Orvieto 1.14.43 10,600
76 74 masch Patergnani Luca 1977 Maiano G.S. 1.15.07 10,544
77 75 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.15.22 10,509
78 76 masch D'Onofrio Nicola 1964 Libero 1.15.28 10,495
79 77 masch Iannilli Carlo 1962 Gruppo Millepiedi A.S.D. (RM) 1.15.43 10,460
80 78 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.15.50 10,444
81 79 masch Brogioni Patrizio 1965 Maiano G.S. 1.15.54 10,435
82 80 masch Arrigoni Manuel 1975 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.15.58 10,426
83 81 masch Nutarelli Luciano 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.15.58 10,426
84 82 masch Longo Giovanni 1976 G.Point Professione Sport 1.16.04 10,412
85 83 masch Sabatini Giampatrizio 1966 UISP Orvieto 1.16.07 10,405
86 84 masch Seghedoni Luca 1969 Individuale 1.16.11 10,396
87 85 masch Capitoni Roberto 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.16.12 10,394
88 86 masch Giansanti Fabio 1978 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.16.19 10,378
89 87 masch Paccagnini Giacomo 1987 Individuale 1.16.19 10,378
90 3 fem Municchi Marcella 1968 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.16.21 10,373
91 88 masch Mansi Marco 1962 A.S.D. Happy Runners* 1.16.24 10,366
92 89 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.16.27 10,360
93 90 masch Bottacci Paolo 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.16.33 10,346
94 91 masch Radicchi Manuel Enrique 1989 Individuale 1.16.36 10,339
95 92 masch Renzini Roberto 1968 GS Le Panche  Castelquarto A.s.d. 1.16.43 10,324
96 93 masch Governini Giorgio 1964 Pol. Policiano 1.16.47 10,315
97 94 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.16.53 10,301
98 95 masch Boncompagni Davide 1987 G.Point Professione Sport 1.16.54 10,299
99 96 masch Vagaggini Diego 1970 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.17.02 10,281
100 4 fem Billi Franca 1965 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.17.02 10,281
101 97 masch Giglietti Secondo 1951 Atletica AVIS Perugia 1.17.05 10,275
102 98 masch Pallottini Luigi 1963 Atl. Di Marco Sport (VT) 1.17.11 10,261
103 99 masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.17.11 10,261
104 100 masch Civilini Elvio 1955 UISP Grosseto 1.17.15 10,252
105 101 masch Buracchi Luca 1974 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1.17.16 10,250
106 102 masch Perini Alessandro 1978 GS Le Panche  Castelquarto A.s.d. 1.17.29 10,222
107 103 masch Morani Davide 1987 G.Point Professione Sport 1.17.36 10,206
108 104 masch Bertini Paolo 1965 ASD Atletica Vinci 1.17.36 10,206
109 105 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.17.41 10,195
110 106 masch Alpigiani Davide 1965 Maiano G.S. 1.17.46 10,184
111 107 masch Duchini Marco 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.17.49 10,178
112 108 masch Cardarelli Federico 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.17.49 10,178
113 109 masch Ciaccheri Mario 1955 GS Le Panche  Castelquarto A.s.d. 1.17.54 10,167
114 110 masch Bigazzi Antonio 1970 Ass. Pod. Empolese 1986 1.17.55 10,165
115 111 masch Fabbrini Nico 1986 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.17.58 10,158
116 112 masch Mulas Marco 1983 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.17.59 10,156
117 113 masch Chelini Oriano 1955 Individuale 1.18.06 10,141
118 114 masch Campanelli Valerio 1975 Zona Olimpica Team 1.18.21 10,108
119 115 masch Contorni Ivo 1971 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.18.25 10,100
120 116 masch Contorni Andrea 1980 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.18.28 10,093
121 117 masch Pietrosanti Giovanni 1943 Il Ponte Scandicci a.s.d. Podistica 1.18.33 10,083
122 5 fem Bindi Paola 1966 A.S.D. Atl. Follonica 1.18.38 10,072
123 118 masch Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 Pol. Policiano 1.18.41 10,066
124 119 masch Agresti Andrea 1968 Gli Spuntati Team Running 1.18.43 10,061
125 120 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.18.54 10,038
126 6 fem Marcelli Cecilia 1978 AVIS Foiano 1.19.06 10,013
127 121 masch Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.19.13 9,998
128 122 masch Baldini Andrea 1961 Maiano G.S. 1.19.19 9,985
129 123 masch Ciabatti Giuseppe 1963 Maiano G.S. 1.19.20 9,983
130 124 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Cral Montepaschi 1.19.25 9,973
131 125 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.19.32 9,958
132 7 fem Tomaszun Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.19.38 9,946
133 126 masch Bernardini Simone 1980 AVIS Foiano 1.19.38 9,946
134 8 fem Rausse Daniela 1976 Maiano G.S. 1.19.59 9,902
135 127 masch Salvetti Angelo Bruno 1959 Pro Avis CM 1.20.05 9,890
136 128 masch Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.20.11 9,877
137 129 masch Petroncari Lorenzo 1990 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.20.28 9,843
138 130 masch De Rosa Fabio 1975 Pol. Montalto (VT) 1.20.32 9,834
139 131 masch Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.20.45 9,808
140 132 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1.20.47 9,804
141 133 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.20.51 9,796
142 134 masch Alunni Pini Michele 1971 CDP T&RB group PG 1.20.55 9,788
143 135 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.20.58 9,782
144 9 fem Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners 1.21.01 9,776
145 136 masch Cerioni Carlo 1970 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.21.16 9,746
146 137 masch Colantonio Alfredo 1963 ASD Podistica Vasto 1.21.24 9,730
147 138 masch Calonaci Saverio 1970 GS Le Panche  Castelquarto A.s.d. 1.21.28 9,722
148 139 masch Malvolti Simone 1964 Ass. Pod. Empolese 1986 1.21.44 9,690
149 10 fem Mencarelli Federica 1981 AVIS Foiano 1.21.57 9,664
150 140 masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.22.01 9,657
151 141 masch Ercolani Roberto 1956 Atletica 90 Tarquinia 1.22.04 9,651
152 142 masch D'Elia Camillo 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.22.05 9,649
153 143 masch Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.22.23 9,614
154 144 masch Sbarrini Marco 1979 Bolsena Forum Sport 1.22.24 9,612
155 11 fem Di Benedetto Marika 1986 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 1.22.25 9,610
156 145 masch Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.22.29 9,602
157 146 masch Mariani Michael 1988 Bolsena Forum Sport 1.22.36 9,588
158 147 masch Tanganelli Andrea 1961 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.22.45 9,571
159 148 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.22.49 9,563
160 149 masch Rossi David 1969 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.22.52 9,558
161 150 masch Panconi Andrea 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.22.56 9,550
162 151 masch Campanella Giuseppe 1950 Individuale 1.23.08 9,527
163 152 masch Montemaggi Gabriele 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.23.10 9,523
164 153 masch Cecchi Federico 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.23.12 9,519
165 154 masch Di Nucci Enzo 1955 A.S.D. Atl. Follonica 1.23.24 9,496
166 155 masch Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.23.25 9,495
167 156 masch Quattrini Marco 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.23.34 9,477
168 12 fem Governini Alessandra 1976 Atletica Ponticino 1.23.39 9,468
169 157 masch Venturi Michele 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.23.57 9,434
170 13 fem Crocetti Silvia 1978 Almaviva 1.23.57 9,434
171 158 masch Di Monaco Simone 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.24.06 9,417
172 159 masch Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1.24.17 9,397
173 160 masch Germani Giuseppe 1970 Pol. Montalto (VT) 1.24.17 9,397
174 161 masch Coniglio Michele 1991 Individuale 1.24.39 9,356
175 14 fem Chis Marinela 1980 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.24.41 9,352
176 162 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.25.09 9,301
177 163 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.25.24 9,274
178 164 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Cral Montepaschi 1.25.27 9,269
179 165 masch Mastrofini Gianluca 1972 ASD Running Evolution (RM) 1.25.33 9,258
180 166 masch Fini Luciano 1956 Ass. Pod. Empolese 1986 1.25.44 9,238
181 167 masch Napolitano Domenico 1973 Palestra "The Best Body" 1.25.48 9,231
182 168 masch Grassi Roberto 1969 A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.25.53 9,222
183 169 masch Filippone Massimo 1971 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1.26.09 9,193
184 170 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.26.21 9,172
185 171 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.26.35 9,147
186 15 fem Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 1.26.42 9,135
187 172 masch Cottini Alfredo 1966 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.26.42 9,135
188 173 masch Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.26.42 9,135
189 174 masch Tiberi Stefano 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.26.51 9,119
190 175 masch Martinelli Vinicio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.27.08 9,090
191 176 masch Comanescu Mircea 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.27.08 9,090
192 177 masch Turci Luigi 1982 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.27.09 9,088
193 178 masch De Matthaeis Vincenzo 1968 Dinamika ASD 1.27.12 9,083
194 179 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.27.13 9,081
195 180 masch Monisteri Francesco 1969 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.27.14 9,079
196 181 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1.27.19 9,070
197 182 masch Ammalati Alessandro 1962 A.S.D. Atl. Follonica 1.27.21 9,067
198 183 masch Romani Samuele 1963 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.27.23 9,064
199 184 masch Targioni Roberto 1949 Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 1.27.25 9,060
200 185 masch Taiti Enzo 1969 AVIS Foiano 1.27.28 9,055
201 186 masch Fabrizi Franco 1959 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.27.37 9,039
202 187 masch Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.27.40 9,034
203 188 masch Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.27.50 9,017
204 189 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.27.55 9,009
205 190 masch Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 AVIS Foiano 1.27.59 9,002
206 191 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.28.16 8,973
207 192 masch Maffei Simone 1963 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.28.16 8,973
208 193 masch Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.28.19 8,968
209 194 masch Mori Sergio 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.28.23 8,961
210 195 masch Berti David 1974 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.28.25 8,958
211 196 masch Costarelli Leonardo 1977 Pod. Avis Deruta 1.28.28 8,953
212 197 masch Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra "The Best Body" 1.28.38 8,936
213 198 masch Fani Azelio 1942 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.28.39 8,934
214 16 fem Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.28.41 8,931
215 17 fem Baldassarri Margherita 1987 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.28.43 8,927
216 199 masch Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.28.49 8,917
217 200 masch Mariani Gianfranco 1964 Bolsena Forum Sport 1.28.51 8,914
218 201 masch Sbrilli Domenico 1947 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.28.53 8,911
219 18 fem Duchi Laura 1976 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.29.02 8,896
220 19 fem Monestiroli Angelica 1963 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.29.09 8,884
221 202 masch Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.29.11 8,881
222 203 masch Picciocchi Nicola 1964 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.29.12 8,879
223 204 masch Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.29.13 8,877
224 205 masch Caputo Antonio 1967 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.29.16 8,872
225 206 masch Baldoni Diego 1977 Pod. Corciano (PG) 1.29.18 8,869
226 207 masch Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.29.19 8,867
227 208 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.29.20 8,866
228 20 fem Mariottini Elisa 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.29.27 8,854
229 209 masch Pizzetti Andrea 1967 Dinamika ASD 1.29.29 8,851
230 210 masch Grechi Riccardo 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.29.40 8,833
231 211 masch Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Rinascita International 1.29.44 8,826
232 212 masch Cecchetti Giorgio 1963 UISP ROMA 1.29.50 8,816
233 213 masch Picchianti Orlando 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1.29.56 8,807
234 214 masch Gambini Michele 1964 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.29.56 8,807
235 215 masch Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.29.59 8,802
236 21 fem Martinelli Anita 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.30.04 8,793
237 216 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1.30.05 8,792
238 217 masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.30.05 8,792
239 22 fem Gonnelli Catia 1977 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.30.25 8,759
240 218 masch Mataloni Stefano 1968 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 1.30.40 8,735
241 23 fem Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.30.44 8,729
242 219 masch Marianelli Danilo 1965 Roccastrada 1.30.46 8,726
243 24 fem Marchi Michela 1965 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1.31.00 8,703
244 220 masch Ragni Francesco 1956 Aspa Bastia 1.31.10 8,687
245 25 fem Menchetti Daniela 1984 Pol. Policiano 1.31.14 8,681
246 221 masch Santelli Luca 1969 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.31.29 8,657
247 26 fem Panti Silviamaria 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.31.33 8,651
248 222 masch Bachiorri Marco 1961 Atletica Libertas ARCS 1.31.37 8,645
249 223 masch Morgiani Riccardo 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.32.03 8,604
250 224 masch Bellosi Alberto 1962 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1.32.05 8,601
251 225 masch Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.32.14 8,587
252 226 masch Formisano Giovanni 1959 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.32.20 8,578
253 227 masch Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.32.25 8,570
254 27 fem Segreto Barbara 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.32.33 8,558
255 28 fem Galella Tiziana 1974 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.32.54 8,525
256 228 masch Bruno Antonino 1949 Maiano G.S. 1.33.11 8,499
257 229 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi 1.33.30 8,471
258 230 masch Picottini Gianfranco 1954 Atletica Libertas ARCS 1.33.40 8,456
259 231 masch Bianchini Massimo 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.33.47 8,445
260 232 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.33.49 8,442
261 29 fem Sacchini Silvia 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.34.16 8,402
262 233 masch Belloni Luca 1981 AVIS Foiano 1.34.23 8,391
263 234 masch Zacchei Carlo 1959 Palestra "The Best Body" 1.34.28 8,384
264 235 masch Visconti Andrea Mario 1984 let's Move Runner 1.34.29 8,382
265 236 masch Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.34.31 8,379
266 237 masch Bianchi Edoardo Corrado 1956 Atletica Pomezia Auto 2000 1.34.31 8,379
267 238 masch Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.34.37 8,371
268 239 masch Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.34.37 8,371
269 30 fem Bicocchi Silvia 1973 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.34.47 8,356
270 240 masch Mazzoni Emanuele 1950 Maiano G.S. 1.35.07 8,327
271 241 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.35.09 8,324
272 242 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.35.10 8,322
273 243 masch Ferranti Giuseppe 1961 Atl. Di Marco Sport (VT) 1.35.20 8,308
274 244 masch Turchi Alberto 1955 Ciclismo Bike 1.35.34 8,287
275 245 masch Cerbioni Stefano 1949 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1.35.47 8,269
276 31 fem Ciani Elena 1969 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.35.47 8,269
277 246 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Cral Montepaschi 1.35.59 8,251
278 32 fem Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.36.07 8,240
279 247 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.36.08 8,239
280 248 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.36.33 8,203
281 249 masch Cappelletti Enrico 1964 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.36.36 8,199
282 250 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.36.41 8,192
283 33 fem Severo Neto Ione 1958 Bolsena Forum Sport 1.36.48 8,182
284 34 fem Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.36.52 8,176
285 35 fem Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.37.28 8,126
286 251 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.37.41 8,108
287 252 masch Pagliaro Umberto 1957 Maiano G.S. 1.37.47 8,100
288 36 fem Benigno Rosvella 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.37.48 8,098
289 253 masch Pellegrini Gianni 1969 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.38.01 8,080
290 254 masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.38.23 8,050
291 255 masch Passeri Marco 1966 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.38.30 8,041
292 37 fem Bongini Elisa 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1.38.51 8,012
293 256 masch Papalini Mirco 1965 Ostia Antica Athletae 1.39.06 7,992
294 257 masch Fattorini Mario 1959 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.39.17 7,977
295 258 masch Quarta Salvatore 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.39.18 7,976
296 38 fem Pancini Maria Laura 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.39.22 7,970
297 259 masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.39.24 7,968
298 39 fem Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.39.25 7,966
299 260 masch Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.39.38 7,949
300 40 fem Frascati Sara 1972 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.39.41 7,945
301 41 fem Chelini Cheti 1975 A.S.D. Atl. Follonica 1.39.58 7,923
302 261 masch Nocentini Roberto 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.40.04 7,915
303 262 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.40.10 7,907
304 263 masch Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.40.11 7,906
305 264 masch Giovagnola Simona 1976 AVIS Foiano 1.40.25 7,887
306 265 masch Perego Maurizio 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.40.29 7,882
307 266 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.40.40 7,868
308 267 masch Rossi Matteo 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.40.46 7,860
309 268 masch Passa Maurizio 1971 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.40.48 7,857
310 269 masch Saccardi Massimo 1950 Maiano G.S. 1.41.43 7,786
311 270 masch Mancinelli Sergio 1945 ASSI Giglio Rosso 1.41.43 7,786
312 271 masch Ficozzi Paolo 1963 Il Ponte Scandicci a.s.d. Podistica 1.41.48 7,780
313 42 fem Corvino Tiziana 1976 ASD Trail dei due Laghi 1.42.11 7,751
314 272 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1.42.39 7,716
315 273 masch Della Torre Alessio 1960 Maiano G.S. 1.43.03 7,686
316 274 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body" 1.43.09 7,678
317 43 fem Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body" 1.43.10 7,677
318 275 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1.43.33 7,648
319 44 fem Muresan Georgeta 1981 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 1.43.34 7,647
320 45 fem Corsi Maribra 1970 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.43.36 7,645
321 276 masch Meacci Fausto 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.43.37 7,644
322 277 masch Saliola Bruno 1971 Corsa dei Santi 1.43.41 7,639
323 46 fem Cogno Silvia 1964 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.43.43 7,636
324 47 fem Rigobello Romina 1984 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.44.41 7,566
325 278 masch Cencini Domenico 1959 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1.44.41 7,566
326 48 fem Cipriani Cristina 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.44.48 7,557
327 279 masch Guerrini Massimiliano 1972 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.44.49 7,556
328 49 fem Giani Monica 1962 Maiano G.S. 1.44.53 7,551
329 280 masch Masi Federico 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.45.02 7,540
330 50 fem Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 1.45.22 7,517
331 51 fem Maggi Stefania 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.45.30 7,507
332 281 masch Bigozzi Luca 1966 AVIS Foiano 1.45.58 7,474
333 52 fem Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.46.23 7,445
334 282 masch Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.46.24 7,444
335 283 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.46.25 7,442
336 284 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.46.52 7,411
337 53 fem Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.46.57 7,405
338 285 masch Nocciolini Fabrizio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.47.00 7,402
339 54 fem Felicetti Maria 1971 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.47.22 7,377
340 286 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.48.02 7,331
341 287 masch Napoli Beniamino 1950 ASD G.P. Le Sbarre 1.48.13 7,319
342 55 fem Maggiotto Elisa 1990 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.48.18 7,313
343 288 masch Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.48.19 7,312
344 56 fem Vannucchi Letizia 1970 A.S.D. 29 Martiri 1.48.31 7,298
345 57 fem Bonari Paola 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.49.37 7,225
346 58 fem Mucciarelli Daniela 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.49.37 7,225
347 289 masch Bruno Giovanni 1945 Maiano G.S. 1.49.57 7,203
348 290 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.50.09 7,190
349 291 masch Maggiotto Maurizio 1961 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.50.53 7,143
350 292 masch Maccarini Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.50.54 7,142
351 293 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1.52.54 7,015
352 59 fem Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.54.03 6,944
353 294 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1.54.04 6,943
354 60 fem Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.54.07 6,940
355 295 masch Burgassi Cesare 1939 Maiano G.S. 1.54.15 6,932
356 61 fem Sarchielli Rossana 1948 A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.54.36 6,911
357 62 fem Laudijane Silva 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.54.38 6,909
358 296 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 1.54.38 6,909
359 63 fem Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.54.46 6,901
360 64 fem Santini Sonia 1953 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.55.32 6,855
361 65 fem Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Subbiano Marathon 1.55.39 6,848
362 297 masch Graniero Vincenzo 1980 Gli Spuntati Team Running 1.56.02 6,826
363 66 fem Maccherini Tamara 1973 AVIS Foiano 1.57.08 6,762
364 67 fem Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.57.21 6,749
365 68 fem Cherubini Sabrina 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.57.32 6,739
366 298 masch Antonelli Claudio 1957 Gruppo Millepiedi A.S.D. (RM) 1.57.59 6,713
367 299 masch Brunetti Massimo 1950 Maiano G.S. 1.58.05 6,707
368 300 masch Lanzoni Mateo Andres 1986 Individuale 1.58.13 6,700
369 69 fem Tallini Marzia 1954 Maiano G.S. 1.58.17 6,696
370 301 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.58.42 6,672
371 70 fem Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.59.20 6,637
372 71 fem Pecchioli Patrizia 1964 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1.59.27 6,630
373 72 fem Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.59.31 6,627
374 302 masch Del Soldato Mauro 1949 Maiano G.S. 1.59.58 6,602
375 303 masch Funghi Enzo 1941 Club Super Marathon Italia 2.00.41 6,563
376 73 fem Pandolfi Chiara 1980 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2.00.41 6,563
377 304 masch Spilli Marco 1967 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2.00.42 6,562
378 74 fem Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2.01.18 6,529
379 75 fem Bergilli Patrizia 1956 Maiano G.S. 2.02.38 6,458
380 305 masch Castelli Sergio 1945 Maiano G.S. 2.02.53 6,445
381 76 fem Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2.03.28 6,415
382 306 masch Pierini Piero 1944 Maiano G.S. 2.04.43 6,350
383 307 masch Patalacci Livio 1947 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.05.50 6,294
384 308 masch Marcucci Marco 1970 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2.07.38 6,205
385 309 masch Di Martino Gandolfo 1994 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2.10.44 6,058
386 310 masch Badir Achraf 1997 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2.11.26 6,026
387 311 masch Perrino Giuseppe 1940 Maiano G.S. 2.12.07 5,995
388 312 masch Giusti Paolo 1946 RuinCard 2.12.54 5,959
389 77 fem Bernocchi Lilliana 1977 AVIS Foiano 2.15.07 5,862
390 313 masch Cucini Virgilio 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2.17.00 5,781
391 314 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2.17.01 5,780
392 315 masch Cappelli Paolo 1949 Maiano G.S. 2.17.18 5,768
393 316 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.21.45 5,587
394 317 masch Bandelli Enrico 1941 Maiano G.S. 2.24.51 5,468
395 78 fem Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2.27.58 5,353
396 318 masch Fatichenti Luca 1973 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2.30.11 5,274
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e