www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
16a SPRUZZI D'ESTATE IN NOTTURNA
Mercoledi 23 luglio 2015
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 7
Corsa podistica non competitiva in paese
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Possumato Luciano 1967 G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
3 3 masch Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
4 4 masch Rossi Lorenzo 1992 Libero (Run Card)
5 5 masch Cialini Leonardo 1997 A.S.D. La Chianina
6 6 masch Bondi Pierangelo 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
7 7 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
11 11 masch Taccone Stefano 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
12 12 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
14 14 masch Mantini Gianluca 1971 Olympic Lama
15 15 masch Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
16 16 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
17 17 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi
18 18 masch Bigi Matteo 1992 A.S.D. Circolo dei Risorti
19 19 masch Coraggio Simone 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
20 20 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. At. Sinalunga
21 21 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
22 22 masch Faustini Alfredo 1990 A.D. Pol. La Bulletta
23 23 masch D'Elia Camillo 1977 Pol. Mens Sana
24 24 masch Betti Guido 1982 G.P. R. Valenti
25 25 masch Polloni Marco 1981 Cral Montepaschi
26 26 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
27 27 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
28 28 masch Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967
29 29 masch Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. At. Sinalunga
30 30 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
31 31 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
32 32 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi
33 1 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
34 2 femm Malà Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 33 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 G.P. R. Valenti
36 34 masch Rabazzi Gianpaolo 1972 Pol. Olimpia
37 35 masch Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
38 36 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino
39 37 masch Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
40 38 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
41 39 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
42 40 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
43 41 masch Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
44 42 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
45 43 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
46 44 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
47 45 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
48 46 masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino
49 47 masch Forzini Egisto 1956 Atletica Ponticino
50 48 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino
51 49 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
52 50 masch Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina
53 51 masch Fusi Mauro 1951 Cral Montepaschi
54 52 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Cral Montepaschi
55 53 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
56 54 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
57 55 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
58 56 masch Vannelli Massimiliano 1970 Cral Whirlpool
59 57 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
60 58 masch Menci Riccardo 1978 A.S.D. Circolo dei Risorti
61 59 masch Borgogni Alfredo 1974 A.S.D. Circolo dei Risorti
62 60 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 A.S.D. SienaRunners
63 61 masch Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino
64 62 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
65 63 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
66 64 masch Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
67 3 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
68 65 masch Mori Andrea 1973 Atletica Ponticino
69 4 femm Tozzi Nicoletta 1988 G.S. Polizia di Stato
70 66 masch Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
71 67 masch Tarsi Davide 1978 Cral Montepaschi
72 5 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
73 68 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
74 69 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
75 70 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 Cral Whirlpool
76 6 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
77 71 masch Chiari Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
78 72 masch Nardi Paolo 1970 Pol. Mens Sana
79 7 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
80 73 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
81 74 masch Francini Alessandro 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
82 8 femm Maggi Michela 1979 C.S. Poggio al Vento
83 9 femm Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
84 75 masch Grazzi Simone 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento
85 10 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
86 76 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi
87 77 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
88 78 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Cral Montepaschi
89 79 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi
90 80 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
91 11 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
92 81 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. At. Sinalunga
93 82 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Cral Montepaschi
94 83 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
95 12 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi
96 84 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi
97 13 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
98 85 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
99 86 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
100 14 femm Vannisanti Roberta 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
101 87 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi
102 88 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
103 89 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
104 90 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
105 15 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
106 91 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
107 16 femm Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
108 92 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
109 93 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
110 94 masch Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina
111 17 femm Poggianti Miria 1980 Atletica Ponticino
112 95 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
113 96 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino
114 18 femm Lonardi Giulia 1985 Cral Montepaschi
115 97 masch Incatasciato Emmanuel 1972 Cral Montepaschi
116 98 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
117 99 masch Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. R. Valenti
118 100 masch Righi Giacomo 1969 Pol. Mens Sana
119 19 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
120 20 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
121 101 masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967
122 21 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
123 102 masch Pianigiani Marcello 1943 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
124 22 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
125 23 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
126 24 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
127 103 masch Terzuoli Davide 1989 Pol. Mens Sana
128 25 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
129 104 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e