www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
8a EDIZIONE LA  GUAITA
TROFEO IL SOFFIONISSIMO
Sabato 1 agosto 2015
TRAVALE
GARA DI CORRINELLAMAREMMA 2015
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch Assol m lubrano gabriele trisport costa d'argento 0 32 26 3.36
2 2 masch Assol m rotelli marco ymca 0 33 56 3.46
3 3 masch Assol m bottazzoli lorenzo atletica livorno 0 34 50 3.52
4 4 masch 1 B m leoni marco reale stato dei presidi 0 34 58 3.53
5 5 masch 1 C m musardo stefano team marathon bike 0 35 27 3.56
6 6 masch 2 B m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 36 14 4.02
7 7 masch 1 E m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0 36 17 4.02
8 8 masch 2 E m antonelli alberto circolo arci travale 0 36 55 4.06
9 9 masch 2 C m di pietro giacomo il rivellino 0 37 24 4.09
10 10 masch 3 B m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 37 26 4.10
11 11 masch 1 D m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 37 44 4.12
12 12 masch 1 A m fulceri francesco atletica costa etrusca 0 37 58 4.13
13 13 masch 3 C m monticelli francesco terre etrusco-labroniche 0 38 07 4.14
14 14 masch 2 D m malavolti marco runners siena 0 38 11 4.15
15 15 masch 4 C m gamba federico atletica costa etrusca 0 38 18 4.15
16 16 masch 1 F m falchi vieri il gregge ribelle 0 38 51 4.19
17 17 masch 3 E m rossato michele trisport costa d'argento 0 39 04 4.20
18 18 masch 5 C m duchini marco team marathon bike 0 39 24 4.23
19 19 masch 2 A m frankland scott libero 0 39 32 4.24
20 20 masch 6 C m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0 39 33 4.24
21 21 masch 2 F m agostini roberto il rivellino 0 39 34 4.24
22 22 masch 3 D m santucci marco mens sana siena 0 39 38 4.24
23 23 masch 7 C m biagianti andrea maremma extreme 0 39 43 4.25
24 24 masch 4 D m porciani luigi il rivellino 0 39 45 4.25
25 25 masch 3 F m bardotti sandro atletica castello 0 39 48 4.25
26 26 masch 5 D m becherini paolo il gregge ribelle 0 39 55 4.26
27 27 masch 4 F m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 40 13 4.28
28 28 masch 6 D m scalzo antonio asd gs bellavista 0 40 15 4.28
29 1 femm Assol f carpino angela mens sana siena 0 40 18 4.29
30 29 masch 1 H m civilini elvio maremma extreme 0 40 43 4.31
31 30 masch 4 E m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 40 51 4.32
32 31 masch 4 B m galgani giuseppe san galgano runners 0 40 59 4.33
33 32 masch 5 E m di paola luca ymca 0 41 04 4.34
34 33 masch 5 F m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 41 08 4.34
35 34 masch 1 G m barlozzi gerardo reale stato dei presidi 0 41 15 4.35
36 35 masch 6 E m cerciello mario team marathon bike 0 41 52 4.39
37 36 masch 6 F m bandini sauro rinascita montevarchi 0 42 12 4.41
38 37 masch 7 D m bulleri marco il rivellino 0 42 15 4.42
39 2 femm Assol f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 42 21 4.42
40 38 masch 3 A m cerrone paolo atletica costa etrusca 0 42 25 4.43
41 39 masch 2 H m chelini oriano atletica follonica 0 42 59 4.47
42 40 masch 7 F m gargani gianfranco team marathon bike 0 43 08 4.48
43 41 masch 8 C m di monaco simone team marathon bike 0 43 11 4.48
44 3 femm Assol f sassi antonella gs il fiorino 0 43 21 4.49
45 42 masch 9 C m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 43 26 4.50
46 43 masch 2 G m biosa pietro paolo circolo arci travale 0 43 32 4.50
47 44 masch 8 D m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0 43 46 4.52
48 45 masch 7 E m venturi michele team marathon bike 0 43 52 4.52
49 46 masch 8 E m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 43 57 4.53
50 47 masch 10 C m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 44 00 4.53
51 48 masch 9 E m colanera giampiero asd IV stormo 0 44 01 4.53
52 49 masch 3 H m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 44 05 4.54
53 50 masch 10 E m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 44 07 4.54
54 51 masch 11 C m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 44 10 4.54
55 52 masch 8 F m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 44 47 4.59
56 4 femm 1 N f bindi paola atletica follonica 0 44 53 4.59
57 53 masch 11 E m tiberi stefano team marathon bike 0 45 25 5.03
58 54 masch 9 D m sozzi andrea circolo arci travale 0 45 33 5.04
59 55 masch 9 F m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 45 48 5.05
60 56 masch 4 H m pellegrini paolo maremma extreme 0 45 57 5.06
61 57 masch 3 G m spinelli carlo asd gs bellavista 0 46 05 5.07
62 58 masch 5 H m ruotolo alessandro asd IV stormo 0 46 07 5.07
63 59 masch 4 G m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0 46 10 5.08
64 60 masch 10 F m ammalati alessandro atletica follonica 0 46 16 5.08
65 61 masch 12 E m grechi riccardo team marathon bike 0 46 22 5.09
66 62 masch 13 E m ceccherini massimo polisportiva i giglio 0 46 46 5.12
67 63 masch 10 D m botarelli nicola poggio al vento 0 47 03 5.14
68 64 masch 11 D m renieri massimo asd IV stormo 0 47 22 5.16
69 65 masch 1 I m targioni roberto polisportiva oltrarno 0 47 23 5.16
70 66 masch 11 F m annecchini luciano team marathon bike 0 47 25 5.16
71 67 masch 12 D m mattia carlo siena runners 0 47 28 5.16
72 68 masch 6 H m palmeri giuseppe gs citta' di sesto 0 47 47 5.19
73 69 masch 5 G m picchianti orlando reale stato dei presidi 0 47 58 5.20
74 70 masch 7 H m vignozzi alessandro o.r.s.t. 0 48 25 5.23
75 5 femm 1 L f baldassarri margherita team marathon bike 0 48 31 5.23
76 6 femm 2 N f del piano serena asd IV stormo 0 48 43 5.25
77 71 masch 12 F m agnelli marcello avis zero positivo 0 48 57 5.26
78 72 masch 14 E m parolai giacomo circolo arci travale 0 49 04 5.27
79 73 masch 12 C m pinassi michele asd aurora arci ravacciano 0 49 04 5.27
80 74 masch 13 F m argenti marco asd IV stormo 0 49 12 5.28
81 7 femm 3 N f zanon silvia raffaella uisp grosseto 0 49 17 5.29
82 8 femm 1 O f sacchini silvia team marathon bike 0 49 30 5.30
83 75 masch 13 D m francioni alessandro cral whirlpool siena 0 49 33 5.30
84 9 femm 4 N f benigno rosvella team marathon bike 0 50 06 5.34
85 76 masch 14 D m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 50 57 5.40
86 10 femm 2 O f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0 51 27 5.43
87 11 femm 5 N f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 51 37 5.44
88 77 masch 14 F m galletti franco circolo arci travale 0 51 47 5.45
89 78 masch 8 H m de luca adriano asd gs bellavista 0 51 55 5.46
90 79 masch 15 E m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0 52 05 5.47
91 80 masch 2 I m cerbioni stefano gs il fiorino 0 52 17 5.49
92 12 femm 6 N f muzzi federica torre del mangia 0 52 18 5.49
93 81 masch 16 E m senesi massimiliano montepaschi siena 0 52 20 5.49
94 13 femm 7 N f bicocchi silvia team marathon bike 0 52 21 5.49
95 14 femm 3 O f nardini maria grazia g.s.fratellanza popolare grassina 0 52 25 5.49
96 82 masch 3 I m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 0 54 29 6.03
97 83 masch 9 H m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 0 54 35 6.04
98 84 masch 15 D m cosentino enea libero 0 54 43 6.05
99 15 femm 8 N f cipriani cristina team marathon bike 0 55 10 6.08
100 16 femm 4 O f cappannoli tatiana montepaschi siena 0 55 48 6.12
101 85 masch 6 G m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0 56 19 6.15
102 17 femm 1 M f caltieri carmen ass. ippovie toscane s.d. 0 56 34 6.17
103 86 masch 4 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 57 33 6.24
104 87 masch 4 I m frezza valdemaro g.s.fratellanza popolare grassina 0 57 42 6.25
105 18 femm 9 N f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 0 58 46 6.32
106 19 femm 10 N f fabbri roberta monteriggioni sport cultura asd 0 58 57 6.33
107 88 masch 15 F m ulivelli marco mens sana siena 0 59 01 6.33
108 89 masch 10 H m pepi valerio monteriggioni sport e cultura 0 59 10 6.34
109 90 masch 7 G m gualandi luca team marathon bike 0 59 35 6.37
110 91 masch 11 H m luchini massimo us ugnano firenze 1 00 35 6.44
111 92 masch 5 I m pianigiani marcello monteriggioni sport cultura asd 1 01 17 6.49
112 20 femm 5 O f vescovini cinzia avis zero positivo 1 01 24 6.49
113 93 masch 16 D m mancini massimiliano circolo arci travale 1 01 32 6.50
114 94 masch 8 G m gemignani giorgio circolo arci travale 1 01 34 6.50
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e